USA Swimming-National Meets                     8/3/2017 - 10:24 AM
    2017 U.S. Open Swimming Championships - 8/2/2017 to 8/6/2017    
 
 Event 9  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
     American: A 3:42.78  8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA
    U.S. Open: O 3:43.53  6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan
        World: W 3:40.07  7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER
 US Open Meet: M 3:45.63  8/3/2016  Zane Grothe, Badger Swim Club
     Jr World: J 3:44.60  4/1/2014  Mack Horton, Australia
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Hutchins, Matt  22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:48.25    3:49.58  q880  
    r:+0.75  26.45        55.11 (28.66)
        1:23.95 (28.84)     1:53.15 (29.20)
        2:22.30 (29.15)     2:51.49 (29.19)
        3:20.43 (28.94)     3:49.58 (29.15)
  2 Brady, Andrew    21 Una SNOW/Snow sw  3:55.16    3:52.61  q846  
    r:+0.56  26.92        56.05 (29.13)
        1:25.42 (29.37)     1:54.89 (29.47)
        2:24.31 (29.42)     2:53.88 (29.57)
        3:23.80 (29.92)     3:52.61 (28.81)
  3 *D'Arrigo, Mitc  22 Gator Swim Club   3:50.61    3:53.00  q842  
    r:+0.72  26.99        55.79 (28.80)
        1:24.87 (29.08)     1:54.45 (29.58)
        2:23.69 (29.24)     2:53.63 (29.94)
        3:23.01 (29.38)     3:53.00 (29.99)
  4 *Joly, Damien    25 France            3:50.43    3:53.50  q837  
    r:+0.72  27.51        56.94 (29.43)
        1:26.51 (29.57)     1:56.18 (29.67)
        2:25.56 (29.38)     2:54.89 (29.33)
        3:24.43 (29.54)     3:53.50 (29.07)
  5 Houck, Logan     20 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:56.28    3:53.60  q836  
    r:+0.78  27.61        57.22 (29.61)
        1:27.14 (29.92)     1:57.11 (29.97)
        2:26.27 (29.16)     2:55.87 (29.60)
        3:25.27 (29.40)     3:53.60 (28.33)
  6 Newkirk, Jeff    20 Quest Swimming/U  3:55.34    3:54.14  q830  
    r:+0.72  27.31        56.94 (29.63)
        1:26.50 (29.56)     1:56.06 (29.56)
        2:25.81 (29.75)     2:55.60 (29.79)
        3:25.18 (29.58)     3:54.14 (28.96)
  7 Litherland, Kev  21 Dynamo Swim Club  3:50.24    3:54.31  q828  
    r:+0.68  27.08        56.02 (28.94)
        1:25.53 (29.51)     1:55.08 (29.55)
        2:24.84 (29.76)     2:54.67 (29.83)
        3:24.75 (30.08)     3:54.31 (29.56)
  8 Higgins, Walker  20 Tennessee Aquati  3:56.05    3:54.42  q827  
    r:+0.77  27.21        57.20 (29.99)
        1:27.11 (29.91)     1:57.00 (29.89)
        2:27.15 (30.15)     2:57.10 (29.95)
        3:26.11 (29.01)     3:54.42 (28.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Jones, Isaac    21 Kentucky Aquatic  3:56.02    3:54.43  q827  
    r:+0.75  27.30        56.84 (29.54)
        1:26.50 (29.66)     1:56.41 (29.91)
        2:26.05 (29.64)     2:56.07 (30.02)
        3:25.59 (29.52)     3:54.43 (28.84)
 10 Egan, Liam       21 Una STAN/Crimson  3:50.16    3:54.86  q822  
    r:+0.75  27.96        57.69 (29.73)
        1:27.48 (29.79)     1:57.36 (29.88)
        2:27.07 (29.71)     2:56.74 (29.67)
        3:26.49 (29.75)     3:54.86 (28.37)
 11 *Gutierrez, Lon  22 California Aquat  3:56.51    3:55.13  q819  
    r:+0.68  26.91        55.80 (28.89)
        1:25.60 (29.80)     1:55.29 (29.69)
        2:25.36 (30.07)     2:55.74 (30.38)
        3:26.46 (30.72)     3:55.13 (28.67)
 12 Barao, Will      16 Bluefish Swim Cl  3:59.05    3:55.26  q818  
    r:+0.76  26.78        55.60 (28.82)
        1:25.18 (29.58)     1:55.21 (30.03)
        2:25.25 (30.04)     2:55.70 (30.45)
        3:25.94 (30.24)     3:55.26 (29.32)
 13 Lawless, Ben     21 Cent Chesapeake/  3:54.70    3:55.32  q817  
    r:+0.73  27.86        57.59 (29.73)
        1:27.58 (29.99)     1:57.72 (30.14)
        2:27.57 (29.85)     2:57.84 (30.27)
        3:26.91 (29.07)     3:55.32 (28.41)
 14 *Castera, Mathi  20 France            3:55.07    3:55.41  q816  
    r:+0.72  28.09        57.87 (29.78)
        1:28.09 (30.22)     1:58.04 (29.95)
        2:27.65 (29.61)     2:57.22 (29.57)
        3:26.57 (29.35)     3:55.41 (28.84)
 15 Bentz, Gunnar    21 Athens Bulldog S  3:54.79    3:55.89  q811  
    r:+0.78  27.71        57.77 (30.06)
        1:28.13 (30.36)     1:58.78 (30.65)
        2:28.81 (30.03)     2:58.59 (29.78)
        3:27.58 (28.99)     3:55.89 (28.31)
 16 Wieser, Christo  21 Davis Aquadarts   3:51.83    3:56.25  q808  
    r:+0.68  27.21        56.88 (29.67)
        1:26.64 (29.76)     1:56.20 (29.56)
        2:25.54 (29.34)     2:55.79 (30.25)
        3:26.39 (30.60)     3:56.25 (29.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 *Bouchaut, Jori  22 France            3:50.65    3:56.63  q804  
    r:+0.70  27.64        57.43 (29.79)
        1:27.41 (29.98)     1:57.31 (29.90)
        2:27.34 (30.03)     2:57.75 (30.41)
        3:27.63 (29.88)     3:56.63 (29.00)
 18 Miller, Kevin    19 Athens Bulldog S  3:59.20    3:56.68  q803  
    r:+0.73  27.40        56.68 (29.28)
        1:26.59 (29.91)     1:56.86 (30.27)
        2:26.92 (30.06)     2:57.16 (30.24)
        3:26.98 (29.82)     3:56.68 (29.70)
 19 *Calloni, Johan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  3:55.00    3:56.96  q801  
    r:+0.80  27.73        57.29 (29.56)
        1:27.63 (30.34)     1:57.59 (29.96)
        2:27.46 (29.87)     2:57.15 (29.69)
        3:27.43 (30.28)     3:56.96 (29.53)
 20 Smith, Kieran    17 Ridgefield Aquat  3:57.29    3:56.97  q800  
    r:+0.76  27.18        57.15 (29.97)
        1:27.49 (30.34)     1:57.87 (30.38)
        2:28.16 (30.29)     2:58.43 (30.27)
        3:28.31 (29.88)     3:56.97 (28.66)
 21 Takahashi, Ken   20 California Aquat  4:20.11Y   3:56.99  q800  
    r:+0.73  27.35        56.57 (29.22)
        1:26.48 (29.91)     1:56.39 (29.91)
        2:26.29 (29.90)     2:56.33 (30.04)
        3:26.59 (30.26)     3:56.99 (30.40)
 22 Calvillo, Mikey  16 Alamo Area Aquat  3:59.04    3:57.21  q798  
    r:+0.74  27.18        56.73 (29.55)
        1:26.66 (29.93)     1:56.96 (30.30)
        2:27.10 (30.14)     2:57.62 (30.52)
        3:27.81 (30.19)     3:57.21 (29.40)
 23 Erlenmeyer, Dan  19 WOLFPACK ELITE/N  3:58.83    3:57.32  q797  
    r:+0.73  27.17        56.79 (29.62)
        1:26.85 (30.06)     1:56.87 (30.02)
        2:27.18 (30.31)     2:57.52 (30.34)
        3:28.07 (30.55)     3:57.32 (29.25)
 24 Bekemeyer, Cody  20 Una SA/S. Caroli  3:56.42    3:57.49  q795  
    r:+0.67  27.82        57.58 (29.76)
        1:27.90 (30.32)     1:58.29 (30.39)
        2:28.10 (29.81)     2:58.23 (30.13)
        3:28.13 (29.90)     3:57.49 (29.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Litherland, Mic  21 Dynamo Swim Club  3:55.98    3:57.52  q795  
    r:+0.71  27.77        57.71 (29.94)
        1:28.15 (30.44)     1:58.54 (30.39)
        2:28.54 (30.00)     2:58.63 (30.09)
        3:28.78 (30.15)     3:57.52 (28.74)
 25 Bready, Chris C  21 Bearcat Aquatics  3:59.54    3:57.52  q795  
    r:+0.77  27.57        56.65 (29.08)
        1:26.30 (29.65)     1:56.43 (30.13)
        2:26.77 (30.34)     2:57.59 (30.82)
        3:28.06 (30.47)     3:57.52 (29.46)
 27 Anderson, Matth  20 Indiana Universi  3:55.33    3:57.53  q795  
    r:+0.77  27.48        56.68 (29.20)
        1:26.84 (30.16)     1:57.32 (30.48)
        2:27.08 (29.76)     2:57.44 (30.36)
        3:27.84 (30.40)     3:57.53 (29.69)
 28 Kehl, Jarod      20 Kentucky Aquatic  3:58.85    3:57.75  q793  
    r:+0.74  27.69        57.32 (29.63)
        1:27.07 (29.75)     1:57.34 (30.27)
        2:27.34 (30.00)     2:57.85 (30.51)
        3:28.16 (30.31)     3:57.75 (29.59)
 29 Higgins, Jackso  20 Boilermaker Aqua  4:00.05    3:57.77  q792  
    r:+0.67  26.77        56.16 (29.39)
        1:26.40 (30.24)     1:56.87 (30.47)
        2:27.04 (30.17)     2:57.57 (30.53)
        3:27.73 (30.16)     3:57.77 (30.04)
 30 *Atsu, Jonathan  20 France            3:51.71    3:57.94  q791  
    r:+0.70  27.50        57.10 (29.60)
        1:27.04 (29.94)     1:57.53 (30.49)
        2:27.95 (30.42)     2:58.45 (30.50)
        3:28.41 (29.96)     3:57.94 (29.53)
 31 Smith, T.C.      18 Sarasota Tsunami  3:59.15    3:58.19  q788  
    r:+0.71  27.33        57.02 (29.69)
        1:27.03 (30.01)     1:57.34 (30.31)
        2:27.49 (30.15)     2:58.25 (30.76)
        3:28.34 (30.09)     3:58.19 (29.85)
 32 Geunes, Eric     19 Wisconsin Aquati  4:21.95Y   3:58.20  q788  
    r:+0.79  27.73        57.13 (29.40)
        1:26.86 (29.73)     1:56.93 (30.07)
        2:27.36 (30.43)     2:58.14 (30.78)
        3:28.99 (30.85)     3:58.20 (29.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kao, Ryan        21 California Aquat  3:58.36    3:58.70   783  
    r:+0.73  27.64        57.39 (29.75)
        1:27.58 (30.19)     1:58.08 (30.50)
        2:28.85 (30.77)     2:59.46 (30.61)
        3:29.56 (30.10)     3:58.70 (29.14)
 34 Collins, Jack    19 Badger Swim Club  3:58.58    3:58.80   782  
    r:+0.79  27.79        57.69 (29.90)
        1:28.06 (30.37)     1:58.59 (30.53)
        2:29.09 (30.50)     3:00.07 (30.98)
        3:30.19 (30.12)     3:58.80 (28.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 David, Calvin    16 Pleasanton Seaha  4:21.66Y   3:59.57   775  
    r:+0.81  27.38        57.24 (29.86)
        1:27.80 (30.56)     1:58.40 (30.60)
        2:29.05 (30.65)     2:59.86 (30.81)
        3:30.47 (30.61)     3:59.57 (29.10)
 36 Seal, Brayden    21 Ohio State Unive  3:56.40    3:59.68   774  
    r:+0.75  27.03        56.29 (29.26)
        1:25.81 (29.52)     1:55.90 (30.09)
        2:26.15 (30.25)     2:57.40 (31.25)
        3:28.62 (31.22)     3:59.68 (31.06)
 37 Burns, Hayden    20 Tennessee Aquati  4:00.10    3:59.97   771  
    r:+0.79  27.99        58.54 (30.55)
        1:29.42 (30.88)     2:00.16 (30.74)
        2:30.31 (30.15)     3:00.64 (30.33)
        3:30.73 (30.09)     3:59.97 (29.24)
 38 Gately, Liam     18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:00.84    4:00.12   769  
    r:+0.78  26.95        56.25 (29.30)
        1:26.25 (30.00)     1:56.96 (30.71)
        2:27.96 (31.00)     2:59.47 (31.51)
        3:30.35 (30.88)     4:00.12 (29.77)
 39 Delk, Taylor     19 SwimAtlanta/Flor  4:21.70Y   4:00.22   768  
    r:+0.72  28.18        58.47 (30.29)
        1:29.04 (30.57)     1:59.88 (30.84)
        2:30.74 (30.86)     3:01.78 (31.04)
        3:32.17 (30.39)     4:00.22 (28.05)
 40 Destrampe, Adam  20 Indiana Universi  3:59.00    4:00.30   768  
    r:+0.73  27.71        57.44 (29.73)
        1:27.53 (30.09)     1:58.12 (30.59)
        2:28.66 (30.54)     2:59.61 (30.95)
        3:30.33 (30.72)     4:00.30 (29.97)
 41 Reed, Grant      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:02.11    4:00.63   764  
    r:+0.76  27.51        58.08 (30.57)
        1:28.26 (30.18)     1:58.64 (30.38)
        2:29.01 (30.37)     2:59.87 (30.86)
        3:30.69 (30.82)     4:00.63 (29.94)
 42 McDowell, Nicho  19 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:59.83    4:00.77   763  
    r:+0.75  27.85        57.93 (30.08)
        1:28.46 (30.53)     1:59.25 (30.79)
        2:29.67 (30.42)     3:00.32 (30.65)
        3:30.66 (30.34)     4:00.77 (30.11)
 43 Lafata, Spencer  18 Badger Swim Club  3:59.59    4:00.81   763  
    r:+0.86  28.33        58.99 (30.66)
        1:29.54 (30.55)     2:00.40 (30.86)
        2:31.08 (30.68)     3:02.21 (31.13)
        3:32.94 (30.73)     4:00.81 (27.87)
 44 Plattel, Lleyto  15 Pleasanton Seaha  4:02.11    4:00.88   762  
    r:13.03  27.17        57.30 (30.13)
        1:28.24 (30.94)     1:59.07 (30.83)
        2:30.24 (31.17)     3:01.24 (31.00)
        3:31.67 (30.43)     4:00.88 (29.21)
 45 Jones, Jarrett   19 Unattached        3:59.45    4:00.91   762  
    r:+0.76  27.42        56.69 (29.27)
        1:26.49 (29.80)     1:57.10 (30.61)
        2:27.68 (30.58)     2:58.78 (31.10)
        3:30.20 (31.42)     4:00.91 (30.71)
 46 Clark, Drew      19 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:57.45    4:01.14   760  
    r:+0.74  27.36        57.13 (29.77)
        1:27.54 (30.41)     1:58.34 (30.80)
        2:29.40 (31.06)     3:00.24 (30.84)
        3:31.17 (30.93)     4:01.14 (29.97)
 47 Sett, Aaron      20 Team Pittsburgh   4:18.29Y   4:01.36   758  
    r:+0.78  27.47        57.29 (29.82)
        1:27.46 (30.17)     1:58.41 (30.95)
        2:29.09 (30.68)     3:00.16 (31.07)
        3:30.97 (30.81)     4:01.36 (30.39)
 48 Grimes, Carter   19 Sandpipers Of Ne  3:58.53    4:01.38   757  
    r:+0.76  27.26        57.02 (29.76)
        1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.22 (30.67)
        2:29.15 (30.93)     2:59.84 (30.69)
        3:30.86 (31.02)     4:01.38 (30.52)
 49 Katz, Arik       15 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:26.71Y   4:01.70   754  
    r:+0.80  27.97        58.13 (30.16)
        1:28.45 (30.32)     1:59.30 (30.85)
        2:29.89 (30.59)     3:00.91 (31.02)
        3:31.73 (30.82)     4:01.70 (29.97)
 50 Forde, Clayton   20 Lakeside Swim Te  4:20.45Y   4:01.97   752  
    r:+0.77  29.20        59.43 (30.23)
        1:30.45 (31.02)     2:01.57 (31.12)
        2:32.61 (31.04)     3:02.90 (30.29)
        3:32.81 (29.91)     4:01.97 (29.16)
 51 Craddock, Micha  20 H2okie Aquatics   3:56.59    4:02.02   751  
    r:+0.75  27.30        57.03 (29.73)
        1:26.97 (29.94)     1:57.36 (30.39)
        2:27.78 (30.42)     2:58.84 (31.06)
        3:30.31 (31.47)     4:02.02 (31.71)
 51 Burns, Aidan     19 Santa Clara Swim  3:54.95    4:02.02   751  
    r:+0.82  27.89        57.74 (29.85)
        1:28.36 (30.62)     1:58.91 (30.55)
        2:29.15 (30.24)     2:59.92 (30.77)
        3:31.52 (31.60)     4:02.02 (30.50)
 53 Curl, Ethan      21 Indiana Universi  4:00.94    4:02.27   749  
    r:+0.82  28.45        58.69 (30.24)
        1:29.37 (30.68)     2:00.35 (30.98)
        2:31.14 (30.79)     3:02.02 (30.88)
        3:32.55 (30.53)     4:02.27 (29.72)
 54 Hubbuch, Trey    20 Indiana Universi  3:59.35    4:02.65   746  
    r:+0.73  27.68        57.89 (30.21)
        1:27.99 (30.10)     1:59.12 (31.13)
        2:30.44 (31.32)     3:02.06 (31.62)
        3:32.21 (30.15)     4:02.65 (30.44)
 55 Brown, Zach      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:02.94    4:02.69   745  
    r:+0.76  28.19        58.96 (30.77)
        1:30.04 (31.08)     2:01.50 (31.46)
        2:31.57 (30.07)     3:02.94 (31.37)
        3:33.74 (30.80)     4:02.69 (28.95)
 56 Jhong, Christop  17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:25.45Y   4:03.13   741  
    r:+0.71  28.75        59.29 (30.54)
        1:30.10 (30.81)     2:01.17 (31.07)
        2:31.72 (30.55)     3:02.49 (30.77)
        3:32.73 (30.24)     4:03.13 (30.40)
 57 Marski, Timothy  16 Long Island Aqua  4:02.19    4:03.51   738  
    r:+0.69  27.60        57.69 (30.09)
        1:28.32 (30.63)     1:59.58 (31.26)
        2:30.44 (30.86)     3:01.87 (31.43)
        3:33.32 (31.45)     4:03.51 (30.19)
 58 *Roberts, Ben    18 W Australia IS    3:59.48    4:03.60   737  
    r:+0.77  28.27        59.15 (30.88)
        1:30.21 (31.06)     2:01.19 (30.98)
        2:31.69 (30.50)     3:02.62 (30.93)
        3:33.13 (30.51)     4:03.60 (30.47)
 59 Driscoll, Brend  16 Tampa Bay  Aquat  4:00.98    4:03.65   736  
    r:+0.76  28.70        59.43 (30.73)
        1:30.58 (31.15)     2:01.74 (31.16)
        2:32.31 (30.57)     3:03.49 (31.18)
        3:33.85 (30.36)     4:03.65 (29.80)
 60 Heath, Grady     20 Bolles School Sh  4:22.47Y   4:04.21   731  
    r:+0.73  27.73        57.87 (30.14)
        1:28.68 (30.81)     1:59.69 (31.01)
        2:30.54 (30.85)     3:01.82 (31.28)
        3:33.32 (31.50)     4:04.21 (30.89)
 61 *Fungairino, Ai  17 Metro Aquatic Cl  4:02.11    4:04.25   731  
    r:+0.68  27.68        58.10 (30.42)
        1:29.00 (30.90)     1:59.94 (30.94)
        2:31.11 (31.17)     3:02.18 (31.07)
        3:33.65 (31.47)     4:04.25 (30.60)
 62 Lamastra, Conno  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:02.38    4:04.47   729  
    r:+0.76  28.13        58.77 (30.64)
        1:29.49 (30.72)     2:01.15 (31.66)
        2:31.77 (30.62)     3:03.44 (31.67)
        3:34.22 (30.78)     4:04.47 (30.25)
 63 Vargas, Kevin    16 La Mirada Armada  4:02.69    4:04.54   728  
    r:+0.71  28.71        59.39 (30.68)
        1:30.31 (30.92)     2:01.37 (31.06)
        2:32.19 (30.82)     3:03.14 (30.95)
        3:34.07 (30.93)     4:04.54 (30.47)
 64 Tenney, Michael  19 Brea Aquatics     4:00.38    4:04.65   727  
    r:+0.78  28.90        59.80 (30.90)
        1:30.40 (30.60)     2:00.53 (30.13)
        2:31.04 (30.51)     3:02.08 (31.04)
        3:33.89 (31.81)     4:04.65 (30.76)
 65 Bryant, Calvin   21 Club Seminole     4:22.71Y   4:04.82   726  
    r:+0.71  27.61        57.81 (30.20)
        1:28.65 (30.84)     1:59.92 (31.27)
        2:31.30 (31.38)     3:03.38 (32.08)
        3:34.30 (30.92)     4:04.82 (30.52)
 66 Murphy, Colin    19 H2okie Aquatics   3:59.67    4:04.99   724  
    r:+0.73  28.04        58.73 (30.69)
        1:29.57 (30.84)     2:00.38 (30.81)
        2:31.57 (31.19)     3:03.33 (31.76)
        3:34.28 (30.95)     4:04.99 (30.71)
 67 Pawlowicz, Nate  20 H2okie Aquatics   3:59.63    4:05.01   724  
    r:+0.75  27.77        57.78 (30.01)
        1:28.20 (30.42)     1:59.13 (30.93)
        2:30.29 (31.16)     3:01.77 (31.48)
        3:33.51 (31.74)     4:05.01 (31.50)
 68 Graham, Jared    18 Penguin Aquatics  4:00.95    4:05.81   717  
    r:+0.77  27.84        57.82 (29.98)
        1:28.87 (31.05)     2:00.28 (31.41)
        2:31.70 (31.42)     3:03.17 (31.47)
        3:34.95 (31.78)     4:05.81 (30.86)
 69 Scanlon, Jack    18 T2 Aquatics       4:27.58Y   4:06.19   714  
    r:+0.81  28.39        58.56 (30.17)
        1:29.31 (30.75)     2:00.77 (31.46)
        2:32.14 (31.37)     3:03.87 (31.73)
        3:35.49 (31.62)     4:06.19 (30.70)
 70 Holmquist, Step  20 Una MICH/WYW      3:59.61    4:06.77   709  
    r:+0.73  27.99        58.39 (30.40)
        1:29.12 (30.73)     2:00.46 (31.34)
        2:31.79 (31.33)     3:03.79 (32.00)
        3:35.38 (31.59)     4:06.77 (31.39)
 71 Feeley, Ryan     25 Badger Swim Club  3:58.75    4:06.91   708  
    r:+0.73  27.19        56.88 (29.69)
        1:27.31 (30.43)     1:58.53 (31.22)
        2:30.37 (31.84)     3:02.78 (32.41)
        3:35.41 (32.63)     4:06.91 (31.50)
 72 Strycker, Chris  18 Quest Swimming    4:26.62Y   4:08.54   694  
    r:+0.79  28.83        59.33 (30.50)
        1:30.33 (31.00)     2:01.23 (30.90)
        2:32.71 (31.48)     3:04.41 (31.70)
        3:36.61 (32.20)     4:08.54 (31.93)
 73 Lierz, Harrison  15 Front Range Barr  4:28.09Y   4:11.13   672  
    r:+0.76  28.58        59.06 (30.48)
        1:30.47 (31.41)     2:02.21 (31.74)
        2:34.14 (31.93)     3:06.33 (32.19)
        3:38.95 (32.62)     4:11.13 (32.18)
 -- Brinegar, Micha  17 Mission Viejo Na  3:54.56        DFS        
 -- Smith, Nick      18 NKY Clippers      4:03.05        DFS