USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/8/2018 - 11:26 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.49  12/9/2017 Olivia Carter, Enfinity Aquatic
         Pool: P 1:51.11  3/21/2015 Kelsi Worrell, UOFL-KY
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:56.62    1:56.63  q916  
             26.72        56.54 (29.82)
        1:26.38 (29.84)     1:56.63 (30.25)
  1 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:55.82    1:56.63  q916  
             27.02        56.74 (29.72)
        1:26.81 (30.07)     1:56.63 (29.82)
  3 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  1:57.92    1:57.36  q903  
             26.56        56.45 (29.89)
        1:26.92 (30.47)     1:57.36 (30.44)
  4 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.72    1:57.76  q896  
             26.23        55.91 (29.68)
        1:26.12 (30.21)     1:57.76 (31.64)
  5 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  1:56.93    1:58.36  q886  
             26.86        57.03 (30.17)
        1:27.38 (30.35)     1:58.36 (30.98)
  6 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club  1:58.29    1:58.51  q883  
             27.54        58.58 (31.04)
        1:28.54 (29.96)     1:58.51 (29.97)
  7 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.99    1:58.88  q877  
             26.85        57.00 (30.15)
        1:27.44 (30.44)     1:58.88 (31.44)
  8 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.15    1:59.08  q873  
             27.43        57.60 (30.17)
        1:27.95 (30.35)     1:59.08 (31.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.50    1:59.20  q871  
             27.15        57.16 (30.01)
        1:27.92 (30.76)     1:59.20 (31.28)
 10 Amanda Ray       16 New Wave Swim Te  1:59.00    1:59.34  q869  
             26.59        57.33 (30.74)
        1:28.13 (30.80)     1:59.34 (31.21)
 11 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  2:01.06    1:59.42  q867  
             26.49        57.11 (30.62)
        1:27.93 (30.82)     1:59.42 (31.49)
 12 Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat  1:56.03    1:59.50  q866  
             26.41        56.47 (30.06)
        1:27.65 (31.18)     1:59.50 (31.85)
 13 Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei  1:59.43    1:59.78  q861  
             27.64        57.99 (30.35)
        1:28.52 (30.53)     1:59.78 (31.26)
 14 Kasja Dymek      18 Una RUT-NJ        2:01.44    1:59.93  q858  
             26.33        56.50 (30.17)
        1:27.79 (31.29)     1:59.93 (32.14)
 14 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.23    1:59.93  q858  
             26.90        57.48 (30.58)
        1:28.25 (30.77)     1:59.93 (31.68)
 16 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  2:00.50    1:59.96  q858  
             27.20        57.40 (30.20)
        1:28.33 (30.93)     1:59.96 (31.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  1:59.88    1:59.97  q858  
             27.10        58.01 (30.91)
        1:29.16 (31.15)     1:59.97 (30.81)
 18 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:00.71    2:00.19  q854  
             27.68        58.05 (30.37)
        1:28.66 (30.61)     2:00.19 (31.53)
 19 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.50    2:00.45  q849  
             27.07        57.51 (30.44)
        1:28.59 (31.08)     2:00.45 (31.86)
 20 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  1:58.86    2:00.66  q846  
             26.52        57.11 (30.59)
        1:28.56 (31.45)     2:00.66 (32.10)
 21 Vanessa Chong    15 Laguardia Aquati  2:01.53    2:00.86  q842  
             26.61        56.98 (30.37)
        1:28.65 (31.67)     2:00.86 (32.21)
 22 Caroline Irwin   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:02.05    2:00.94  q841  
             27.21        57.70 (30.49)
        1:28.69 (30.99)     2:00.94 (32.25)
 23 Emily Horomansk  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:00.24    2:00.99  q840  
             27.28        57.96 (30.68)
        1:29.37 (31.41)     2:00.99 (31.62)
 24 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:59.71    2:01.01  q839  
             27.24        57.78 (30.54)
        1:28.93 (31.15)     2:01.01 (32.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA      2:18.90L   2:01.24   835  
             27.48        58.14 (30.66)
        1:29.55 (31.41)     2:01.24 (31.69)
 26 Nell Chidley     17 Connecticut Aqua  2:02.03    2:01.37   833  
             27.28        58.34 (31.06)
        1:29.65 (31.31)     2:01.37 (31.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  1:57.88    2:01.39   833  
             27.66        58.60 (30.94)
        1:29.87 (31.27)     2:01.39 (31.52)
 28 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:58.73    2:01.41   833  
             27.23        57.56 (30.33)
        1:28.78 (31.22)     2:01.41 (32.63)
 29 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:58.73    2:01.52   831  
             27.74        58.82 (31.08)
        1:29.99 (31.17)     2:01.52 (31.53)
 30 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   1:58.51    2:01.64   829  
             27.08        58.17 (31.09)
        1:30.00 (31.83)     2:01.64 (31.64)
 31 Katie Wong       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.22    2:01.65   828  
             27.15        57.35 (30.20)
        1:28.70 (31.35)     2:01.65 (32.95)
 31 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  2:01.91    2:01.65   828  
             26.91        57.42 (30.51)
        1:29.33 (31.91)     2:01.65 (32.32)
 33 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:59.49    2:01.70   828  
             27.33        58.11 (30.78)
        1:29.92 (31.81)     2:01.70 (31.78)
 34 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.90    2:01.78   826  
             27.34        57.89 (30.55)
        1:29.75 (31.86)     2:01.78 (32.03)
 35 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:02.52    2:01.93   824  
             27.40        57.99 (30.59)
        1:29.65 (31.66)     2:01.93 (32.28)
 36 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  1:58.22    2:02.01   822  
             26.99        57.63 (30.64)
        1:29.45 (31.82)     2:02.01 (32.56)
 36 Reagan Sweeney   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:02.68    2:02.01   822  
             27.80        59.08 (31.28)
        1:30.01 (30.93)     2:02.01 (32.00)
 38 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.88    2:02.06   821  
             27.91        58.70 (30.79)
        1:30.31 (31.61)     2:02.06 (31.75)
 39 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.99    2:02.11   820  
             27.70        58.65 (30.95)
        1:29.84 (31.19)     2:02.11 (32.27)
 40 Isabelle Sealey  14 YMCA of Central-  2:03.86    2:02.19   819  
             27.99        58.82 (30.83)
        1:29.97 (31.15)     2:02.19 (32.22)
 41 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  1:59.28    2:02.27   818  
             26.86        58.18 (31.32)
        1:29.88 (31.70)     2:02.27 (32.39)
 42 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  2:17.20L   2:02.34   816  
             26.83        57.80 (30.97)
        1:30.07 (32.27)     2:02.34 (32.27)
 43 Abbie Sullivan   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  2:18.88L   2:02.36   816  
             27.80        58.72 (30.92)
        1:30.35 (31.63)     2:02.36 (32.01)
 44 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:19.06L   2:02.49   814  
             28.10        59.41 (31.31)
        1:31.11 (31.70)     2:02.49 (31.38)
 45 Mckenzie Campbe  17 Greensboro Commu  2:00.75    2:02.56   813  
             27.30        57.95 (30.65)
        1:29.78 (31.83)     2:02.56 (32.78)
 46 Amanda Hoffman   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.64    2:02.74   810  
             27.78        58.47 (30.69)
        1:29.70 (31.23)     2:02.74 (33.04)
 47 Olivia Taylor    17 YMCA of Central-  2:01.02    2:02.82   808  
             27.62        58.59 (30.97)
        1:30.90 (32.31)     2:02.82 (31.92)
 48 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:02.13    2:02.86   808  
             27.56        58.20 (30.64)
        1:30.50 (32.30)     2:02.86 (32.36)
 49 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.94L   2:02.87   807  
             27.50        58.79 (31.29)
        1:30.85 (32.06)     2:02.87 (32.02)
 50 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:02.03    2:02.93   806  
             27.56        58.15 (30.59)
        1:30.18 (32.03)     2:02.93 (32.75)
 50 Hannah Sykes     17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:01.30    2:02.93   806  
             27.65        58.42 (30.77)
        1:30.29 (31.87)     2:02.93 (32.64)
 52 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:16.44L   2:02.95   806  
             27.52        58.19 (30.67)
        1:30.17 (31.98)     2:02.95 (32.78)
 53 Julia Rodriguez  17 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.36    2:03.33   800  
             27.33        58.75 (31.42)
        1:30.96 (32.21)     2:03.33 (32.37)
 54 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.64L   2:03.34   799  
             27.78        58.62 (30.84)
        1:30.68 (32.06)     2:03.34 (32.66)
 55 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  2:00.82    2:03.42   798  
             26.91        58.03 (31.12)
        1:30.35 (32.32)     2:03.42 (33.07)
 56 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A  2:03.78    2:03.52   796  
             26.84        58.26 (31.42)
        1:30.50 (32.24)     2:03.52 (33.02)
 57 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      1:59.82    2:03.54   796  
             27.30        58.76 (31.46)
        1:31.12 (32.36)     2:03.54 (32.42)
 58 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.27    2:03.59   795  
             27.93        59.06 (31.13)
        1:31.03 (31.97)     2:03.59 (32.56)
 58 Chloe Corbitt    17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:59.38    2:03.59   795  
             27.28        58.42 (31.14)
        1:30.46 (32.04)     2:03.59 (33.13)
 60 Hannah Bellard   13 Club Wolverine-M  2:15.70L   2:03.63   794  
             27.78        59.15 (31.37)
        1:31.49 (32.34)     2:03.63 (32.14)
 61 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  2:03.38    2:03.66   794  
             27.77      1:00.01 (32.24)
        1:32.12 (32.11)     2:03.66 (31.54)
 62 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:01.99    2:03.67   794  
             28.58      1:00.57 (31.99)
        1:31.99 (31.42)     2:03.67 (31.68)
 63 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.00    2:03.69   793  
             27.05        58.96 (31.91)
        1:31.45 (32.49)     2:03.69 (32.24)
 64 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.90    2:03.83   791  
             28.04        58.75 (30.71)
        1:30.67 (31.92)     2:03.83 (33.16)
 65 Claire O'Shaugh  17 Greater Baltimor  2:21.26L   2:03.95   789  
             28.15        58.69 (30.54)
        1:30.84 (32.15)     2:03.95 (33.11)
 66 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim-  2:00.69    2:04.08   787  
             27.04        58.02 (30.98)
        1:30.40 (32.38)     2:04.08 (33.68)
 67 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:02.90    2:04.10   786  
             28.23        59.74 (31.51)
        1:32.02 (32.28)     2:04.10 (32.08)
 68 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  2:06.14    2:04.31   783  
             28.29        59.87 (31.58)
        1:31.60 (31.73)     2:04.31 (32.71)
 69 Sofia Long       17 757 Swim-VA       2:04.28    2:04.51   779  
             29.28      1:00.44 (31.16)
        1:32.37 (31.93)     2:04.51 (32.14)
 70 Tristan Harriso  16 Una CGBD-VA       2:05.23    2:04.54   779  
             27.42        59.19 (31.77)
        1:31.02 (31.83)     2:04.54 (33.52)
 71 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:01.34    2:04.62   777  
             27.49        58.73 (31.24)
        1:31.34 (32.61)     2:04.62 (33.28)
 72 Maddy Burt       16 Swim Florida-FL   2:19.15L   2:04.64   777  
             26.41        57.45 (31.04)
        1:30.63 (33.18)     2:04.64 (34.01)
 73 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  2:20.40L   2:04.78   775  
             27.78        59.06 (31.28)
        1:31.17 (32.11)     2:04.78 (33.61)
 74 Mia Galat        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:01.60    2:04.80   774  
             26.90        57.53 (30.63)
        1:30.00 (32.47)     2:04.80 (34.80)
 75 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     1:58.20    2:04.83   774  
             27.45        58.97 (31.52)
        1:31.58 (32.61)     2:04.83 (33.25)
 76 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  2:06.19    2:04.89   773  
             27.46        58.68 (31.22)
        1:31.55 (32.87)     2:04.89 (33.34)
 77 Lauren Musbach   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:19.49L   2:04.90   773  
             28.00        59.95 (31.95)
        1:31.96 (32.01)     2:04.90 (32.94)
 78 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  1:59.51    2:05.27   766  
             27.43        58.81 (31.38)
        1:31.30 (32.49)     2:05.27 (33.97)
 79 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:18.58L   2:05.40   764  
             28.10        59.88 (31.78)
        1:32.10 (32.22)     2:05.40 (33.30)
 80 Peyton Farrell   17 Coffman YMCA-OH   2:04.84    2:05.45   763  
             28.40      1:00.63 (32.23)
        1:32.64 (32.01)     2:05.45 (32.81)
 81 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat  2:05.41    2:05.53   762  
             28.11        59.74 (31.63)
        1:32.33 (32.59)     2:05.53 (33.20)
 82 Savannah Soward  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.19    2:05.87   756  
             27.93        59.46 (31.53)
        1:31.80 (32.34)     2:05.87 (34.07)
 83 Ella Ogden       14 Pittsburgh Elite  2:05.29    2:06.08   753  
             27.93      1:00.35 (32.42)
        1:33.41 (33.06)     2:06.08 (32.67)
 84 Katherine Conno  18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:02.40    2:06.49   746  
             28.75      1:01.10 (32.35)
        1:33.89 (32.79)     2:06.49 (32.60)
 85 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:01.57    2:06.84   740  
             27.52        59.10 (31.58)
        1:32.50 (33.40)     2:06.84 (34.34)
 86 Kristen Nutter   17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:05.55    2:07.26   733  
             27.55        59.77 (32.22)
        1:33.31 (33.54)     2:07.26 (33.95)
 87 Kate Wilkerson   16 Episcopal AmberJ  2:05.02    2:07.45   730  
             13.23        59.73 (46.50)
        1:32.69 (32.96)     2:07.45 (34.76)
 88 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.88    2:07.50   729  
             28.74      1:01.07 (32.33)
        1:34.29 (33.22)     2:07.50 (33.21)
 89 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.13    2:07.59   727  
             27.86      1:00.61 (32.75)
        1:33.84 (33.23)     2:07.59 (33.75)
 90 Margot Kaczorow  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:02.11    2:09.21   700  
             28.38      1:01.40 (33.02)
        1:34.92 (33.52)     2:09.21 (34.29)
 91 Chloe Song       15 Greenwood Swimmi  2:05.30    2:09.27   699  
             28.03      1:00.19 (32.16)
        1:34.53 (34.34)     2:09.27 (34.74)
 92 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:05.38    2:09.67   693  
             28.58      1:01.47 (32.89)
        1:35.32 (33.85)     2:09.67 (34.35)
 93 Ella Marlow      16 Greater Tampa Sw  2:04.89    2:11.33   665  
             28.24      1:01.21 (32.97)
        1:36.20 (34.99)     2:11.33 (35.13)
 -- Sophia Macaisa   16 Central Florida-  2:04.25         DQ        
 -- Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.53        DFS        
 -- Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  2:02.64        DFS        
 -- Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  2:04.33        DFS        
 -- Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  2:00.62        DFS        
 -- Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.03        DFS        
 -- Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:56.48        DFS        
 -- Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.61        DFS        
 -- Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.86L       DFS        
 -- Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq  2:04.60         NS