USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/8/2018 - 10:54 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 2:07.44  12/9/2017 Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins
         Pool: P 2:04.34  2/22/2014 Emma Reaney, UND-IN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  2:06.45    2:08.18  q975  
             29.29      1:01.51 (32.22)
        1:34.83 (33.32)     2:08.18 (33.35)
  2 Abby Arens       16 Marlins of Ralei  2:10.04    2:09.21  q959  
             29.46      1:02.34 (32.88)
        1:35.60 (33.26)     2:09.21 (33.61)
  3 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  2:09.81    2:11.00  q930  
             29.84      1:02.95 (33.11)
        1:36.82 (33.87)     2:11.00 (34.18)
  4 Ashley McCauley  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:09.54    2:12.30  q909  
           1:03.57                     
            1:37.80 ( )     2:12.30 (34.50)
  5 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  2:12.25    2:13.68  q887  
             30.22      1:03.81 (33.59)
        1:38.10 (34.29)     2:13.68 (35.58)
  6 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     2:12.00    2:13.99  q882  
           1:04.24                     
            1:39.06 ( )     2:13.99 (34.93)
  7 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.89    2:14.07  q881  
             30.10      1:04.04 (33.94)
        1:39.27 (35.23)     2:14.07 (34.80)
  8 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:16.54    2:14.33  q877  
             30.53      1:04.27 (33.74)
        1:39.06 (34.79)     2:14.33 (35.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       2:17.95    2:15.33  q861  
             30.94      1:05.13 (34.19)
        1:40.34 (35.21)     2:15.33 (34.99)
 10 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:35.70L   2:15.42  q860  
             31.02      1:05.44 (34.42)
        1:40.77 (35.33)     2:15.42 (34.65)
 11 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.26    2:15.46  q859  
             30.49      1:04.86 (34.37)
        1:40.40 (35.54)     2:15.46 (35.06)
 12 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  2:16.98    2:15.55  q858  
             30.16      1:04.70 (34.54)
        1:39.94 (35.24)     2:15.55 (35.61)
 13 Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.11    2:15.61  q857  
             30.68      1:04.83 (34.15)
        1:40.04 (35.21)     2:15.61 (35.57)
 14 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  2:39.53L   2:15.63  q856  
             30.68      1:05.34 (34.66)
        1:40.60 (35.26)     2:15.63 (35.03)
 15 Allegra Walker   16 Executive Swim C  2:16.12    2:15.71  q855  
           1:04.84                     
            1:39.52 ( )     2:15.71 (36.19)
 16 Taylor Steele    18 Coastal Aquatic-  2:14.30    2:15.95  q851  
             30.62      1:05.09 (34.47)
        1:40.51 (35.42)     2:15.95 (35.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.59    2:16.11  q849  
             30.88      1:05.72 (34.84)
        1:40.26 (34.54)     2:16.11 (35.85)
 18 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:13.85    2:16.39  q845  
           1:04.76                     
            1:40.18 ( )     2:16.39 (36.21)
 19 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:14.73    2:16.48  q843  
           1:05.53                     
            1:40.81 ( )     2:16.48 (35.67)
 20 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.41    2:16.55  q842  
           1:05.59                     
            1:40.99 ( )     2:16.55 (35.56)
 21 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:12.35    2:16.93  q836  
             30.14      1:04.18 (34.04)
        1:39.92 (35.74)     2:16.93 (37.01)
 22 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:18.33    2:16.94  q836  
             30.91      1:05.82 (34.91)
        1:41.24 (35.42)     2:16.94 (35.70)
 23 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  2:14.78    2:16.99  q835  
             30.15      1:04.46 (34.31)
        1:40.63 (36.17)     2:16.99 (36.36)
 24 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  2:19.78    2:17.14  q833  
             30.95      1:05.18 (34.23)
        1:40.73 (35.55)     2:17.14 (36.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  2:16.95    2:17.31   830  
             30.38      1:04.74 (34.36)
        1:40.68 (35.94)     2:17.31 (36.63)
 26 Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM  2:17.58    2:17.34   830  
             31.01      1:06.36 (35.35)
        1:41.67 (35.31)     2:17.34 (35.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.34    2:17.47   828  
             30.97      1:06.13 (35.16)
        1:42.19 (36.06)     2:17.47 (35.28)
 28 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:18.74    2:17.49   827  
             31.03      1:05.81 (34.78)
        1:41.38 (35.57)     2:17.49 (36.11)
 29 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  2:16.16    2:17.63   825  
             31.60      1:06.73 (35.13)
        1:42.33 (35.60)     2:17.63 (35.30)
 30 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:18.11    2:17.65   825  
             30.74      1:05.37 (34.63)
        1:41.73 (36.36)     2:17.65 (35.92)
 31 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:17.67    2:17.67   825  
             30.85      1:05.51 (34.66)
        1:40.72 (35.21)     2:17.67 (36.95)
 32 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  2:18.97    2:17.82   822  
             30.51      1:05.61 (35.10)
        1:41.69 (36.08)     2:17.82 (36.13)
 33 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:36.97L   2:17.91   821  
             30.97      1:05.93 (34.96)
        1:41.58 (35.65)     2:17.91 (36.33)
 34 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  2:20.78    2:17.99   820  
             31.28      1:05.64 (34.36)
        1:41.08 (35.44)     2:17.99 (36.91)
 35 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.94    2:18.03   819  
             30.72      1:05.66 (34.94)
        1:41.12 (35.46)     2:18.03 (36.91)
 36 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  2:39.69L   2:18.09   818  
             30.96      1:05.73 (34.77)
        1:41.72 (35.99)     2:18.09 (36.37)
 37 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  2:15.26    2:18.30   815  
           1:04.79                     
            1:40.78 ( )     2:18.30 (37.52)
 38 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl  2:19.52    2:18.46   812  
             30.48      1:05.52 (35.04)
        1:41.92 (36.40)     2:18.46 (36.54)
 39 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:17.60    2:18.56   811  
             30.88      1:05.90 (35.02)
        1:41.77 (35.87)     2:18.56 (36.79)
 40 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:39.95L   2:18.66   809  
             31.45      1:06.57 (35.12)
        1:42.12 (35.55)     2:18.66 (36.54)
 41 Kaylee Hamblin   15 Mecklenburg Swim  2:20.30    2:18.71   809  
             30.45      1:05.01 (34.56)
        1:41.55 (36.54)     2:18.71 (37.16)
 42 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:18.85    2:18.74   808  
             31.51      1:06.49 (34.98)
        1:42.02 (35.53)     2:18.74 (36.72)
 43 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:16.02    2:18.83   807  
             31.42      1:06.47 (35.05)
        1:42.39 (35.92)     2:18.83 (36.44)
 44 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  2:19.10    2:18.91   806  
             31.06      1:06.11 (35.05)
        1:42.24 (36.13)     2:18.91 (36.67)
 45 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  2:18.77    2:18.98   804  
             31.39      1:06.22 (34.83)
        1:42.77 (36.55)     2:18.98 (36.21)
 46 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  2:15.77    2:19.02   804  
             30.99      1:06.37 (35.38)
        1:42.16 (35.79)     2:19.02 (36.86)
 47 Tara Enneking    18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:18.92    2:19.06   803  
             31.47      1:06.70 (35.23)
        1:42.93 (36.23)     2:19.06 (36.13)
 47 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:18.46    2:19.06   803  
             31.12      1:05.95 (34.83)
        1:41.80 (35.85)     2:19.06 (37.26)
 49 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:17.55    2:19.11   802  
             31.47      1:06.31 (34.84)
        1:42.17 (35.86)     2:19.11 (36.94)
 50 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:35.92L   2:19.31   799  
             30.56      1:05.94 (35.38)
        1:42.33 (36.39)     2:19.31 (36.98)
 51 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  2:19.62    2:19.38   798  
             31.93      1:07.12 (35.19)
        1:42.89 (35.77)     2:19.38 (36.49)
 52 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:18.41    2:19.42   798  
             31.36      1:07.03 (35.67)
        1:43.03 (36.00)     2:19.42 (36.39)
 53 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:18.28    2:19.47   797  
             31.97      1:07.36 (35.39)
        1:43.26 (35.90)     2:19.47 (36.21)
 53 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:19.02    2:19.47   797  
             31.34      1:06.28 (34.94)
        1:42.55 (36.27)     2:19.47 (36.92)
 55 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  2:15.83    2:19.52   796  
           1:06.19                     
            1:42.43 ( )     2:19.52 (37.09)
 56 Lily Sanocki     17 Aquatic Team Of-  2:19.60    2:19.56   796  
             32.49      1:07.48 (34.99)
        1:43.67 (36.19)     2:19.56 (35.89)
 57 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:16.69    2:19.61   795  
             32.08      1:07.98 (35.90)
        1:43.99 (36.01)     2:19.61 (35.62)
 58 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:19.63    2:19.65   794  
             31.67      1:07.52 (35.85)
        1:43.75 (36.23)     2:19.65 (35.90)
 59 Kelly Wetteland  14 Prime Aquatics-S  2:18.73    2:19.77   792  
             32.16      1:07.61 (35.45)
        1:43.22 (35.61)     2:19.77 (36.55)
 60 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-  2:19.40    2:19.82   792  
             31.44      1:06.71 (35.27)
        1:42.97 (36.26)     2:19.82 (36.85)
 61 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  2:15.65    2:19.97   789  
             31.66      1:07.17 (35.51)
        1:43.36 (36.19)     2:19.97 (36.61)
 62 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:36.38L   2:20.14   787  
             31.72      1:07.01 (35.29)
        1:43.22 (36.21)     2:20.14 (36.92)
 63 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:18.44    2:20.15   786  
             31.40      1:06.61 (35.21)
        1:43.02 (36.41)     2:20.15 (37.13)
 64 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  2:18.77    2:20.16   786  
             30.59      1:05.14 (34.55)
        1:41.71 (36.57)     2:20.16 (38.45)
 65 Sarah Turchanik  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:17.96    2:20.35   783  
             31.48      1:06.86 (35.38)
        1:43.16 (36.30)     2:20.35 (37.19)
 66 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:19.52    2:20.40   783  
             31.59      1:07.11 (35.52)
        1:43.51 (36.40)     2:20.40 (36.89)
 67 Grace Mohr       14 YMCA of Northwes  2:19.50    2:20.52   781  
             31.02      1:05.94 (34.92)
        1:42.65 (36.71)     2:20.52 (37.87)
 68 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     2:16.25    2:20.53   781  
             31.22      1:06.26 (35.04)
        1:43.07 (36.81)     2:20.53 (37.46)
 69 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:18.82    2:20.64   779  
             31.61      1:07.18 (35.57)
        1:43.32 (36.14)     2:20.64 (37.32)
 70 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  2:21.73    2:20.92   775  
             31.00      1:06.78 (35.78)
        1:43.38 (36.60)     2:20.92 (37.54)
 71 Ellie Masterson  18 Una GAME-SC       2:17.85    2:20.97   774  
             31.32      1:06.54 (35.22)
        1:43.18 (36.64)     2:20.97 (37.79)
 72 Emily Peck       16 Kentucky Aquatic  2:40.21L   2:21.03   773  
             31.35      1:06.57 (35.22)
        1:43.74 (37.17)     2:21.03 (37.29)
 73 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  2:20.19    2:21.13   771  
             32.63      1:08.26 (35.63)
        1:44.63 (36.37)     2:21.13 (36.50)
 74 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  2:40.00L   2:21.16   771  
             31.88      1:07.13 (35.25)
        1:43.97 (36.84)     2:21.16 (37.19)
 75 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:19.79    2:21.26   769  
             31.32      1:07.06 (35.74)
        1:43.96 (36.90)     2:21.26 (37.30)
 76 Laura Wright     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:22.51    2:21.33   768  
             31.67      1:07.18 (35.51)
        1:43.82 (36.64)     2:21.33 (37.51)
 77 Ashley Hu        16 Stamford Sailfis  2:17.78    2:21.46   766  
             32.09      1:07.47 (35.38)
        1:43.88 (36.41)     2:21.46 (37.58)
 78 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:17.13    2:21.49   766  
             31.82      1:06.64 (34.82)
        1:43.42 (36.78)     2:21.49 (38.07)
 79 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:20.02    2:21.51   766  
             32.21      1:08.48 (36.27)
        1:44.96 (36.48)     2:21.51 (36.55)
 80 Emily Pye        17 Tennessee Aquati  2:19.57    2:21.54   765  
             32.04      1:08.04 (36.00)
        1:44.58 (36.54)     2:21.54 (36.96)
 81 Leah Baker       17 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:23.08    2:21.72   762  
             31.65      1:07.46 (35.81)
        1:44.86 (37.40)     2:21.72 (36.86)
 82 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  2:18.80    2:21.73   762  
             31.34      1:07.05 (35.71)
        1:43.96 (36.91)     2:21.73 (37.77)
 83 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  2:18.24    2:21.99   758  
             30.78      1:06.25 (35.47)
        1:43.97 (37.72)     2:21.99 (38.02)
 84 Juliana Lopez    14 Gator Swim Club-  2:39.34L   2:22.17   756  
             31.49      1:06.76 (35.27)
        1:44.07 (37.31)     2:22.17 (38.10)
 85 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       2:17.50    2:22.36   753  
             31.25      1:06.99 (35.74)
        1:44.67 (37.68)     2:22.36 (37.69)
 86 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-  2:19.01    2:22.38   752  
             32.09      1:07.79 (35.70)
        1:44.65 (36.86)     2:22.38 (37.73)
 87 Theresa Milio    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:21.89    2:22.53   750  
             31.27      1:06.91 (35.64)
        1:44.44 (37.53)     2:22.53 (38.09)
 88 Emily Merton     17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:38.91L   2:22.70   748  
             32.19      1:07.83 (35.64)
        1:44.74 (36.91)     2:22.70 (37.96)
 89 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  2:17.67    2:22.78   746  
             31.31      1:07.28 (35.97)
        1:44.70 (37.42)     2:22.78 (38.08)
 90 Nora Woods       18 Una RUT-NJ        2:14.26    2:22.79   746  
             31.47      1:07.14 (35.67)
        1:44.18 (37.04)     2:22.79 (38.61)
 91 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  2:21.85    2:22.94   744  
             32.74      1:09.19 (36.45)
        1:46.44 (37.25)     2:22.94 (36.50)
 92 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.89    2:22.96   744  
             32.29      1:08.17 (35.88)
        1:45.56 (37.39)     2:22.96 (37.40)
 93 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:21.29    2:23.09   742  
             32.91      1:08.58 (35.67)
        1:45.32 (36.74)     2:23.09 (37.77)
 94 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat  2:18.51    2:23.37   737  
             31.90      1:08.58 (36.68)
        1:45.65 (37.07)     2:23.37 (37.72)
 95 Molly Golding    15 South Florida Aq  2:39.79L   2:23.47   736  
             32.81      1:08.84 (36.03)
        1:45.57 (36.73)     2:23.47 (37.90)
 96 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.09    2:23.58   734  
             32.01      1:08.85 (36.84)
        1:46.26 (37.41)     2:23.58 (37.32)
 97 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:18.98    2:24.22   725  
             31.52      1:07.45 (35.93)
        1:45.35 (37.90)     2:24.22 (38.87)
 98 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  2:17.58    2:24.33   723  
             31.67      1:07.63 (35.96)
        1:45.48 (37.85)     2:24.33 (38.85)
 99 Jenna Gwinn      17 Greater Baltimor  2:21.53    2:24.40   722  
             32.40      1:08.90 (36.50)
        1:46.09 (37.19)     2:24.40 (38.31)
100 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  2:18.30    2:25.49   706  
             32.62      1:09.12 (36.50)
        1:47.19 (38.07)     2:25.49 (38.30)
101 Haley Altman     17 Barracuda Swim C  2:21.62    2:26.68   688  
             32.23      1:09.55 (37.32)
        1:47.94 (38.39)     2:26.68 (38.74)
102 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:18.94    2:28.34   664  
             32.37      1:08.80 (36.43)
        1:47.66 (38.86)     2:28.34 (40.68)
103 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:19.42    2:29.11   652  
             33.66      1:10.69 (37.03)
        1:49.52 (38.83)     2:29.11 (39.59)
 -- *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.59        DFS        
 -- Maria Baric      17 TAC Titans-NC     2:16.83        DFS        
 -- Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     2:39.73L       DFS        
 -- Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:21.98        DFS