USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/8/2018 - 9:52 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks-
         Pool: P 1:47.91  3/21/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  1:57.93    1:55.79  q934  
             27.79        56.89 (29.10)
        1:26.40 (29.51)     1:55.79 (29.39)
  2 Caitlin Brooks   18 Gator Swim Club-  1:52.01    1:56.08  q928  
             27.15        56.52 (29.37)
        1:26.45 (29.93)     1:56.08 (29.63)
  3 Claire Curzan    14 TAC Titans-NC     1:55.61    1:56.46  q921  
             26.90        56.23 (29.33)
        1:26.07 (29.84)     1:56.46 (30.39)
  4 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:56.36    1:56.63  q917  
             27.45        56.87 (29.42)
        1:26.58 (29.71)     1:56.63 (30.05)
  5 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:59.19    1:56.78  q914  
             27.16        56.27 (29.11)
        1:26.41 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.37)
  6 Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:57.52    1:56.96  q911  
             27.67        57.08 (29.41)
        1:27.14 (30.06)     1:56.96 (29.82)
  7 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.98    1:57.08  q908  
             27.96        57.17 (29.21)
        1:27.09 (29.92)     1:57.08 (29.99)
  8 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:58.21    1:57.16  q907  
             27.93        57.38 (29.45)
        1:27.31 (29.93)     1:57.16 (29.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.52    1:57.32  q904  
             27.62        57.12 (29.50)
        1:27.26 (30.14)     1:57.32 (30.06)
 10 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.38    1:57.45  q901  
             56.51                     
            1:26.85 ( )     1:57.45 (30.60)
 11 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:57.25    1:57.59  q898  
             27.59        57.09 (29.50)
        1:27.26 (30.17)     1:57.59 (30.33)
 12 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:57.64    1:57.87  q893  
             27.73        56.97 (29.24)
        1:27.07 (30.10)     1:57.87 (30.80)
 13 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.19    1:58.07  q889  
             27.22        56.50 (29.28)
        1:27.09 (30.59)     1:58.07 (30.98)
 14 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  1:58.47    1:58.21  q886  
             27.85        57.37 (29.52)
        1:27.71 (30.34)     1:58.21 (30.50)
 15 Torie Buerger    16 Allegheny North-  2:19.46L   1:58.29  q885  
             27.80        57.31 (29.51)
        1:27.13 (29.82)     1:58.29 (31.16)
 16 Maggie Clough    16 Countryside YMCA  1:58.79    1:58.36  q884  
             28.16        58.30 (30.14)
        1:28.40 (30.10)     1:58.36 (29.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:57.63    1:58.62  q879  
             28.06        57.76 (29.70)
        1:28.06 (30.30)     1:58.62 (30.56)
 18 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:18.67L   1:59.07  q870  
             28.58        58.41 (29.83)
        1:28.50 (30.09)     1:59.07 (30.57)
 19 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.22L   1:59.09  q869  
             28.47        58.21 (29.74)
        1:28.64 (30.43)     1:59.09 (30.45)
 19 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  2:17.74L   1:59.09  q869  
             28.19        58.31 (30.12)
        1:28.84 (30.53)     1:59.09 (30.25)
 21 Jojo Ramey       13 Fishers Area Swi  2:20.28L   1:59.14  q869  
             28.69                     
            1:29.49 ( )     1:59.14 (29.65)
 22 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.34    1:59.27  q866  
             28.11        58.10 (29.99)
        1:28.78 (30.68)     1:59.27 (30.49)
 23 Casey Chung      17 Club Wolverine-M  2:00.06    1:59.33  q865  
             28.53        59.37 (30.84)
        1:29.59 (30.22)     1:59.33 (29.74)
 24 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.47    1:59.45  q863  
             29.11        59.83 (30.72)
        1:29.35 (29.52)     1:59.45 (30.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:59.37    1:59.62   859  
             27.81        57.37 (29.56)
        1:28.45 (31.08)     1:59.62 (31.17)
 26 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:59.37    1:59.67   858  
             28.81        58.97 (30.16)
        1:29.39 (30.42)     1:59.67 (30.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.99    1:59.77   856  
             28.52        58.58 (30.06)
        1:29.08 (30.50)     1:59.77 (30.69)
 28 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.19    1:59.85   855  
             27.54        57.92 (30.38)
        1:28.85 (30.93)     1:59.85 (31.00)
 29 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:01.25    1:59.93   853  
             28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:29.81 (30.95)     1:59.93 (30.12)
 30 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.16    2:00.10   850  
             28.02        58.00 (29.98)
        1:29.07 (31.07)     2:00.10 (31.03)
 31 Justine Murdock  15 Atlantis Swimmin  2:18.07L   2:00.11   850  
             28.97        59.16 (30.19)
        1:29.73 (30.57)     2:00.11 (30.38)
 32 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  1:59.50    2:00.12   850  
             28.68        58.85 (30.17)
        1:29.43 (30.58)     2:00.12 (30.69)
 33 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.70    2:00.13   850  
             27.73        57.34 (29.61)
        1:28.43 (31.09)     2:00.13 (31.70)
 34 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  2:20.47L   2:00.17   849  
             28.78        59.09 (30.31)
        1:29.56 (30.47)     2:00.17 (30.61)
 34 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  1:58.44    2:00.17   849  
             28.23        58.09 (29.86)
        1:28.89 (30.80)     2:00.17 (31.28)
 36 Mary Kate Kelle  16 Episcopal AmberJ  2:19.08L   2:00.20   848  
             28.42        58.90 (30.48)
        1:29.65 (30.75)     2:00.20 (30.55)
 37 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  1:59.99    2:00.26   847  
             28.59        58.87 (30.28)
        1:29.21 (30.34)     2:00.26 (31.05)
 38 Lauren Hurt      17 Nashville Aquati  2:02.14    2:00.33   846  
             28.29        58.49 (30.20)
        1:29.34 (30.85)     2:00.33 (30.99)
 39 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:57.28    2:00.42   844  
             27.94        58.00 (30.06)
        1:29.28 (31.28)     2:00.42 (31.14)
 40 Alina Stout      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.41    2:00.43   844  
             27.75        57.99 (30.24)
        1:29.32 (31.33)     2:00.43 (31.11)
 41 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.21    2:00.47   843  
             28.34        58.35 (30.01)
        1:29.18 (30.83)     2:00.47 (31.29)
 42 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  2:19.94L   2:00.55   841  
             28.34        59.06 (30.72)
        1:29.82 (30.76)     2:00.55 (30.73)
 43 Morgan Jones     16 Enfinity Aquatic  2:00.80    2:00.59   841  
             28.32        58.31 (29.99)
        1:29.50 (31.19)     2:00.59 (31.09)
 44 Elizabeth Brosh  16 Boonville Aquati  2:01.00    2:00.60   841  
             27.59        57.71 (30.12)
        1:29.27 (31.56)     2:00.60 (31.33)
 45 Elly Deas        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:59.68    2:00.63   840  
             28.45        58.65 (30.20)
        1:29.27 (30.62)     2:00.63 (31.36)
 46 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:00.42    2:00.73   838  
             27.97        58.13 (30.16)
        1:28.91 (30.78)     2:00.73 (31.82)
 47 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  1:58.23    2:00.75   838  
             28.97                     
            1:30.10 ( )     2:00.75 (30.65)
 48 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.89    2:00.78   837  
             28.51        58.50 (29.99)
        1:29.37 (30.87)     2:00.78 (31.41)
 49 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  2:18.35L   2:00.81   837  
             28.27        58.72 (30.45)
        1:29.81 (31.09)     2:00.81 (31.00)
 50 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:00.24    2:00.92   834  
             28.47        59.35 (30.88)
        1:30.13 (30.78)     2:00.92 (30.79)
 51 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:19.73L   2:00.93   834  
             28.31        58.77 (30.46)
        1:29.57 (30.80)     2:00.93 (31.36)
 52 Elyse Heiser     15 Zionsville Swim-  2:18.20L   2:00.94   834  
             28.67        58.95 (30.28)
      2:00.94 (1:01.99)                    
 52 Taylor Conley    16 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.90    2:00.94   834  
             28.63        58.78 (30.15)
        1:30.00 (31.22)     2:00.94 (30.94)
 54 Renee Liu        17 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:59.76    2:00.98   833  
             28.94        59.99 (31.05)
        1:30.69 (30.70)     2:00.98 (30.29)
 55 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:24.44L   2:01.01   833  
             28.71        59.59 (30.88)
        1:30.76 (31.17)     2:01.01 (30.25)
 56 Mari Kraus       18 Una GAME-SC       1:57.36    2:01.04   832  
             28.61        58.78 (30.17)
        1:29.67 (30.89)     2:01.04 (31.37)
 57 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:00.72    2:01.06   832  
             27.23        57.52 (30.29)
        1:29.22 (31.70)     2:01.06 (31.84)
 58 Mia Nordstrom    16 TAC Titans-NC     2:01.01    2:01.17   830  
             28.49        58.78 (30.29)
        1:29.91 (31.13)     2:01.17 (31.26)
 59 Caroline Mahone  16 Coastal Maine Aq  2:03.94    2:01.20   829  
             27.61        57.76 (30.15)
        1:28.95 (31.19)     2:01.20 (32.25)
 60 Colleen Duffy    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.20    2:01.24   828  
             28.77    2:01.24 (1:32.47)
 61 Michaela Briggs  17 Byron Center-MI   2:03.73    2:01.28   828  
             27.79        58.23 (30.44)
        1:30.16 (31.93)     2:01.28 (31.12)
 62 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:01.17    2:01.30   827  
             28.92        59.59 (30.67)
        1:30.51 (30.92)     2:01.30 (30.79)
 63 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.45L   2:01.32   827  
             28.80        59.52 (30.72)
        1:30.60 (31.08)     2:01.32 (30.72)
 64 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  1:59.42    2:01.33   827  
             28.68        59.10 (30.42)
        1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.33 (30.90)
 65 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:58.75    2:01.35   826  
             28.33        58.38 (30.05)
        1:29.76 (31.38)     2:01.35 (31.59)
 66 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.22    2:01.46   824  
             28.36        58.59 (30.23)
        1:30.04 (31.45)     2:01.46 (31.42)
 67 Jodi Ogle        17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:58.83    2:01.47   824  
             28.56        59.81 (31.25)
        1:30.69 (30.88)     2:01.47 (30.78)
 68 Abby Clark       14 TAC Titans-NC     2:21.49L   2:01.59   822  
             28.18        58.54 (30.36)
        1:29.62 (31.08)     2:01.59 (31.97)
 69 Clara Williams   15 Clearwater Aquat  2:17.57L   2:01.63   821  
             28.51        58.79 (30.28)
        1:29.95 (31.16)     2:01.63 (31.68)
 70 Mary Kate Reich  16 Arlington Aquati  2:02.88    2:01.65   821  
             28.75        59.68 (30.93)
        1:30.82 (31.14)     2:01.65 (30.83)
 71 Isabella Korbly  15 Patriot Swim Clu  1:59.62    2:01.66   820  
             28.31        59.28 (30.97)
        1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.66 (31.53)
 72 Susan Mumford    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.11    2:01.69   820  
             28.18        58.39 (30.21)
        1:29.70 (31.31)     2:01.69 (31.99)
 73 Sarah-Grace Tho  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.74    2:01.72   819  
             29.26        59.90 (30.64)
        1:31.13 (31.23)     2:01.72 (30.59)
 74 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      1:58.22    2:01.73   819  
             28.50        59.32 (30.82)
        1:30.52 (31.20)     2:01.73 (31.21)
 74 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  1:57.37    2:01.73   819  
             28.28        58.79 (30.51)
        1:30.32 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.41)
 76 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  1:59.94    2:01.78   818  
             28.88        59.46 (30.58)
        1:30.73 (31.27)     2:01.78 (31.05)
 77 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:59.90    2:01.97   815  
             28.96        59.68 (30.72)
        1:30.87 (31.19)     2:01.97 (31.10)
 77 Josephine Fulle  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.78    2:01.97   815  
             28.64        59.93 (31.29)
        1:31.84 (31.91)     2:01.97 (30.13)
 79 Caitlin Spencer  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.67    2:02.01   814  
             29.06        59.94 (30.88)
        1:31.42 (31.48)     2:02.01 (30.59)
 80 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  1:58.46    2:02.18   811  
             28.45        58.67 (30.22)
        1:30.06 (31.39)     2:02.18 (32.12)
 81 Devon Kitchel    14 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.38    2:02.30   808  
             28.41        59.80 (31.39)
        1:30.99 (31.19)     2:02.30 (31.31)
 82 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat  2:19.68L   2:02.35   807  
             28.60        59.34 (30.74)
        1:30.76 (31.42)     2:02.35 (31.59)
 83 Lain Shahboz     16 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.88    2:02.38   807  
             28.93        59.59 (30.66)
        1:31.38 (31.79)     2:02.38 (31.00)
 84 Isabel Anbar     17 New Canaan YMCA-  1:59.85    2:02.41   806  
             29.20      1:00.21 (31.01)
        1:31.76 (31.55)     2:02.41 (30.65)
 85 *Amy Pan         13 Farmington Famil  2:04.57    2:02.57   803  
             28.19        58.83 (30.64)
        1:30.76 (31.93)     2:02.57 (31.81)
 86 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  2:20.64L   2:02.69   801  
             29.41      1:00.33 (30.92)
        1:31.67 (31.34)     2:02.69 (31.02)
 87 Hannah Wasmuth   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.77    2:02.70   801  
             29.15        59.83 (30.68)
        1:31.46 (31.63)     2:02.70 (31.24)
 88 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:00.99    2:02.77   800  
             28.88        59.67 (30.79)
        1:31.17 (31.50)     2:02.77 (31.60)
 89 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:00.27    2:02.78   799  
             28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.55 (31.41)     2:02.78 (32.23)
 90 Kate Saczawa     17 Ohio State Swim-  2:01.41    2:03.04   794  
             28.78      1:00.05 (31.27)
        1:31.74 (31.69)     2:03.04 (31.30)
 90 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  2:20.23L   2:03.04   794  
             28.47        58.92 (30.45)
        1:30.59 (31.67)     2:03.04 (32.45)
 92 Ava Yandle       15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:20.20L   2:03.10   793  
             29.22      1:00.13 (30.91)
        1:31.63 (31.50)     2:03.10 (31.47)
 93 Jaden Herbet     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:05.23    2:03.11   793  
             28.88      1:00.39 (31.51)
        1:32.21 (31.82)     2:03.11 (30.90)
 94 Morgan Kraus     17 Rockford Communi  2:02.05    2:03.20   791  
             29.51      1:00.53 (31.02)
        1:32.00 (31.47)     2:03.20 (31.20)
 95 Berit Berglund   13 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.67L   2:03.22   791  
             29.05        59.87 (30.82)
        1:31.63 (31.76)     2:03.22 (31.59)
 96 Caroline Perry   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.17    2:03.25   791  
             28.48        59.25 (30.77)
        1:31.09 (31.84)     2:03.25 (32.16)
 97 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.07    2:03.31   789  
             28.86        59.68 (30.82)
        1:31.40 (31.72)     2:03.31 (31.91)
 98 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:20.48L   2:03.33   789  
             29.22      1:00.16 (30.94)
        1:31.89 (31.73)     2:03.33 (31.44)
 99 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:20.11L   2:03.38   788  
             28.86        59.73 (30.87)
        1:31.18 (31.45)     2:03.38 (32.20)
100 Emma Hixenbaugh  17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:00.49    2:03.39   788  
             28.79        59.76 (30.97)
        1:31.54 (31.78)     2:03.39 (31.85)
101 Claire Russell   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.74    2:03.47   786  
             28.82        59.72 (30.90)
        1:31.54 (31.82)     2:03.47 (31.93)
102 Yilinna Collmar  14 Badger Swim Club  2:01.19    2:03.68   782  
             29.05      1:00.02 (30.97)
        1:31.91 (31.89)     2:03.68 (31.77)
103 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / GPS A  2:19.30L   2:03.69   782  
             28.64        59.19 (30.55)
        1:31.01 (31.82)     2:03.69 (32.68)
104 Ashley Cusano    16 Barracuda Swim C  1:59.08    2:03.70   782  
             29.40      1:00.50 (31.10)
        1:32.20 (31.70)     2:03.70 (31.50)
105 Leah Luckett     16 Countryside YMCA  2:01.01    2:03.83   780  
             29.25      1:00.56 (31.31)
        1:32.24 (31.68)     2:03.83 (31.59)
105 Spike Krichev    14 Huntsville Swim-  2:04.81    2:03.83   780  
             29.07      1:00.01 (30.94)
        1:32.02 (32.01)     2:03.83 (31.81)
107 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:57.28    2:03.85   779  
             27.91        58.77 (30.86)
        1:31.24 (32.47)     2:03.85 (32.61)
108 Savannah Slater  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.15    2:03.91   778  
             28.59        59.36 (30.77)
      2:03.91 (1:04.55)                    
109 Claire O'Shaugh  17 Greater Baltimor  2:03.36    2:04.15   774  
             29.00        59.90 (30.90)
        1:31.93 (32.03)     2:04.15 (32.22)
110 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.04    2:04.20   773  
             29.10        59.93 (30.83)
        1:32.50 (32.57)     2:04.20 (31.70)
111 Lexie Handlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.78    2:04.38   769  
             29.62      1:01.03 (31.41)
        1:32.82 (31.79)     2:04.38 (31.56)
112 Kayla Mendonca   16 Una SOCO-CT       2:00.96    2:04.44   768  
             28.96      1:00.11 (31.15)
        1:32.12 (32.01)     2:04.44 (32.32)
113 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  1:58.39    2:04.54   766  
             28.81        59.72 (30.91)
        1:31.89 (32.17)     2:04.54 (32.65)
114 Lauren Murray    16 Team Greenville-  2:20.33L   2:04.58   766  
             29.34      1:00.48 (31.14)
        1:32.57 (32.09)     2:04.58 (32.01)
115 Maddie Pierce    15 NOVA of Virginia  2:02.67    2:04.60   765  
             29.37      1:01.35 (31.98)
        1:33.16 (31.81)     2:04.60 (31.44)
116 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  1:59.49    2:04.64   765  
             28.67        59.81 (31.14)
        1:32.23 (32.42)     2:04.64 (32.41)
117 Jordan Agliano   14 Highlander Aquat  2:04.43    2:04.69   764  
             29.79      1:01.44 (31.65)
        1:33.03 (31.59)     2:04.69 (31.66)
118 *Madison Petric  15 Trident Aquatic-  2:04.01    2:04.73   763  
             29.20        59.86 (30.66)
        1:31.82 (31.96)     2:04.73 (32.91)
119 Isabel Penningt  16 YMCA of Northwes  2:02.54    2:04.83   761  
             29.08      1:00.51 (31.43)
        1:32.89 (32.38)     2:04.83 (31.94)
120 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:04.54    2:05.13   756  
             29.54      1:00.87 (31.33)
        1:33.05 (32.18)     2:05.13 (32.08)
121 Erynn Black      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:00.94    2:05.42   750  
             28.92      1:00.29 (31.37)
        1:32.94 (32.65)     2:05.42 (32.48)
122 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  1:59.57    2:05.49   749  
             29.27      1:00.76 (31.49)
        1:33.18 (32.42)     2:05.49 (32.31)
123 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  2:01.07    2:05.51   749  
             29.12      1:00.65 (31.53)
        1:32.86 (32.21)     2:05.51 (32.65)
124 Aspen Gersper    13 Saint Andrew's A  2:04.13    2:05.55   748  
             28.96      1:00.87 (31.91)
        1:33.55 (32.68)     2:05.55 (32.00)
125 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  2:02.52    2:05.69   745  
             30.23      1:01.76 (31.53)
        1:33.90 (32.14)     2:05.69 (31.79)
126 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  2:01.09    2:05.77   744  
             29.38                     
            1:33.19 ( )     2:05.77 (32.58)
127 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:01.55    2:06.03   739  
             28.97      1:00.05 (31.08)
        1:32.96 (32.91)     2:06.03 (33.07)
128 Gracie Brennema  15 Concord Swim Clu  2:05.54    2:06.14   737  
             29.19      1:00.71 (31.52)
        1:33.18 (32.47)     2:06.14 (32.96)
129 Mackenzie Thoma  16 Three Village Sw  2:24.61L   2:06.31   734  
             28.80      1:00.28 (31.48)
        1:32.99 (32.71)     2:06.31 (33.32)
130 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.07    2:06.39   732  
             28.56      1:00.22 (31.66)
      2:06.39 (1:06.17)                    
131 Alex Pastushan   15 New Canaan YMCA-  2:19.81L   2:06.42   732  
             28.92      1:00.29 (31.37)
        1:32.95 (32.66)     2:06.42 (33.47)
132 Rachel Strickla  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:00.25    2:06.93   723  
             29.01      1:00.43 (31.42)
        1:33.53 (33.10)     2:06.93 (33.40)
133 Georgia Bates    15 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.44    2:07.13   719  
             29.31    2:07.13 (1:37.82)
134 Macy Mullis      16 Athens Bulldog S  2:05.46    2:07.40   714  
             29.83      1:01.78 (31.95)
        1:34.43 (32.65)     2:07.40 (32.97)
135 Corinne Yorkman  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:19.37L   2:07.51   712  
             29.97      1:01.92 (31.95)
        1:34.67 (32.75)     2:07.51 (32.84)
136 Rhian Russell    14 Utica Shelby Swi  2:04.70    2:07.73   708  
             29.39      1:01.18 (31.79)
        1:34.27 (33.09)     2:07.73 (33.46)
137 Megan Murphy     15 East Coast Aquat  2:03.15    2:08.35   697  
             29.82      1:02.19 (32.37)
        1:35.38 (33.19)     2:08.35 (32.97)
138 Lainie Bell      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:21.61L   2:09.84   670  
             28.74      1:00.81 (32.07)
        1:35.47 (34.66)     2:09.84 (34.37)
 -- Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  2:01.23         DQ        
 -- Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  2:04.59        DFS        
 -- Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:59.74        DFS        
 -- Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:05.05        DFS        
 -- Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh  2:00.53        DFS        
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.43L       DFS        
 -- Kaelyn Doughert  18 Una GAME-SC       2:03.95         NS