USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/7/2018 - 11:45 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 58.19  12/8/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
         Pool: P 58.19  3/20/2015 Sarah Haase, STAN-PC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati    58.19      59.86  q963  
             29.18        59.86 (30.68)
  2 Taylor Steele    18 Coastal Aquatic-  1:01.73    1:00.63  q935  
             28.52      1:00.63 (32.11)
  3 Kaylee Hamblin   15 Mecklenburg Swim  1:02.86    1:01.20  q915  
             28.65      1:01.20 (32.55)
  4 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.60    1:01.25  q913  
             28.74      1:01.25 (32.51)
  5 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  1:01.03    1:01.58  q901  
             29.37      1:01.58 (32.21)
  6 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl  1:01.24    1:01.60  q901  
             28.95      1:01.60 (32.65)
  7 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  1:01.47    1:01.72  q896  
             29.17      1:01.72 (32.55)
  8 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.60    1:01.96  q888  
             28.90      1:01.96 (33.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  1:01.38    1:02.18  q880  
             29.07      1:02.18 (33.11)
  9 Maria Baric      17 TAC Titans-NC     1:02.83    1:02.18  q880  
             29.23      1:02.18 (32.95)
 11 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:01.73    1:02.23  q878  
             29.52      1:02.23 (32.71)
 12 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  1:01.64    1:02.33  q875  
             29.12      1:02.33 (33.21)
 13 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:11.45L   1:02.45  q870  
             29.87      1:02.45 (32.58)
 14 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.60    1:02.46  q870  
             29.97      1:02.46 (32.49)
 15 Allegra Walker   16 Executive Swim C  1:03.41    1:02.55  q867  
             29.27      1:02.55 (33.28)
 16 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:01.75    1:02.56  q866  
             29.60      1:02.56 (32.96)
 16 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.00    1:02.56  q866  
             29.36      1:02.56 (33.20)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  1:00.88    1:02.58  q866  
             29.54      1:02.58 (33.04)
 19 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:13.95L   1:02.69  q862  
             29.94      1:02.69 (32.75)
 20 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  1:02.90    1:02.70  q862  
             29.67      1:02.70 (33.03)
 21 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.56    1:02.82  q857  
             29.90      1:02.82 (32.92)
 22 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.52    1:02.83  q857  
             29.69      1:02.83 (33.14)
 23 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.28    1:02.90  q855  
             29.72      1:02.90 (33.18)
 24 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:02.14    1:03.00  q851  
             29.51      1:03.00 (33.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:02.72    1:03.01   851  
             29.84      1:03.01 (33.17)
 26 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  1:01.72    1:03.05   849  
             29.44      1:03.05 (33.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  1:02.05    1:03.19   844  
             29.62      1:03.19 (33.57)
 28 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  1:14.13L   1:03.25   842  
             30.15      1:03.25 (33.10)
 29 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.37    1:03.33   839  
             30.40      1:03.33 (32.93)
 30 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  1:04.78    1:03.42   836  
             29.83      1:03.42 (33.59)
 31 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       1:02.70    1:03.55   832  
             30.10      1:03.55 (33.45)
 32 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:03.00    1:03.57   831  
             29.78      1:03.57 (33.79)
 33 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  1:02.28    1:03.61   830  
             29.89      1:03.61 (33.72)
 33 Logan Lawhorn    17 Ohio State Swim-  1:02.92    1:03.61   830  
             29.80      1:03.61 (33.81)
 35 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:11.95L   1:03.64   829  
             30.14      1:03.64 (33.50)
 35 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  1:02.40    1:03.64   829  
             29.82      1:03.64 (33.82)
 37 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  1:03.58    1:03.71   826  
             30.38      1:03.71 (33.33)
 38 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  1:03.01    1:03.73   825  
             29.96      1:03.73 (33.77)
 39 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:03.13    1:03.76   824  
             29.83      1:03.76 (33.93)
 40 Grace Mohr       14 YMCA of Northwes  1:03.40    1:03.78   824  
             29.67      1:03.78 (34.11)
 41 Aislinn Walsh    18 Irish Aquatics-I  1:01.79    1:03.85   821  
             30.03      1:03.85 (33.82)
 42 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  1:02.72    1:03.89   820  
             30.13      1:03.89 (33.76)
 43 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-  1:03.21    1:03.94   818  
             30.04      1:03.94 (33.90)
 44 Theresa Milio    16 NYS Aquatics, In  1:03.29    1:04.03   815  
             30.14      1:04.03 (33.89)
 45 Grace Weston     16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:03.61    1:04.04   815  
             29.56      1:04.04 (34.48)
 46 Leah Baker       17 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:02.90    1:04.08   813  
             30.09      1:04.08 (33.99)
 47 Kendal Schreder  16 Saline Swim Team  1:04.20    1:04.13   812  
             29.71      1:04.13 (34.42)
 48 Carly Schwab     17 Bolles School Sh  1:03.57    1:04.20   809  
             29.95      1:04.20 (34.25)
 48 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:03.34    1:04.20   809  
             30.45      1:04.20 (33.75)
 50 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  1:03.48    1:04.26   807  
             30.57      1:04.26 (33.69)
 51 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  1:04.32    1:04.28   806  
             30.12      1:04.28 (34.16)
 52 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.91    1:04.29   806  
             30.17      1:04.29 (34.12)
 53 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  1:02.98    1:04.30   806  
             30.28      1:04.30 (34.02)
 54 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  1:04.35    1:04.32   805  
             30.40      1:04.32 (33.92)
 55 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  1:13.50L   1:04.37   803  
             30.46      1:04.37 (33.91)
 56 Haley Altman     17 Barracuda Swim C  1:12.72L   1:04.38   803  
             30.22      1:04.38 (34.16)
 57 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.12    1:04.41   802  
             30.59      1:04.41 (33.82)
 57 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  1:02.36    1:04.41   802  
             29.94      1:04.41 (34.47)
 59 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.74    1:04.43   801  
             30.84      1:04.43 (33.59)
 60 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  1:02.82    1:04.44   801  
             30.37      1:04.44 (34.07)
 61 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:02.98    1:04.45   801  
             30.07      1:04.45 (34.38)
 62 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.52    1:04.49   799  
             30.49      1:04.49 (34.00)
 62 Maya Lewis       15 Canton City Scho  1:03.10    1:04.49   799  
             30.36      1:04.49 (34.13)
 64 Jenessa Schwarz  16 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:03.62    1:04.50   799  
             29.94      1:04.50 (34.56)
 65 Katie Pollard    16 Madison Swimming  1:03.49    1:04.58   796  
             29.87      1:04.58 (34.71)
 66 Emily Pye        17 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.05    1:04.59   796  
             29.93      1:04.59 (34.66)
 66 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.04    1:04.59   796  
             30.38      1:04.59 (34.21)
 68 Jewel Krings     16 Madison Swimming  1:13.58L   1:04.61   795  
             30.21      1:04.61 (34.40)
 69 Abby Daniel      15 Occoquan Swimmin  1:04.31    1:04.66   793  
             30.48      1:04.66 (34.18)
 70 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:04.25    1:04.68   793  
             30.07      1:04.68 (34.61)
 71 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       1:03.52    1:04.78   789  
             30.53      1:04.78 (34.25)
 71 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:14.05L   1:04.78   789  
             30.78      1:04.78 (34.00)
 73 Abigayle Wood    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:13.97L   1:04.81   788  
             30.08      1:04.81 (34.73)
 74 Lauren Kilgore   17 Irish Aquatics-I  1:05.93    1:04.85   787  
             30.32      1:04.85 (34.53)
 75 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     1:04.06    1:04.87   786  
             30.76      1:04.87 (34.11)
 76 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  1:02.83    1:04.89   785  
             30.21      1:04.89 (34.68)
 77 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  1:02.99    1:04.95   783  
             30.44      1:04.95 (34.51)
 78 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  1:13.08L   1:04.96   783  
             30.35      1:04.96 (34.61)
 79 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  1:05.54    1:04.98   782  
             30.83      1:04.98 (34.15)
 79 Elise Ballash    18 Florida Elite Sw  1:03.44    1:04.98   782  
             30.89      1:04.98 (34.09)
 81 Emily Peck       16 Kentucky Aquatic  1:13.98L   1:05.02   781  
             30.73      1:05.02 (34.29)
 82 Jenna Gwinn      17 Greater Baltimor  1:03.50    1:05.11   778  
             30.43      1:05.11 (34.68)
 83 Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM  1:05.67    1:05.16   776  
             30.37      1:05.16 (34.79)
 83 Ashley Hu        16 Stamford Sailfis  1:04.13    1:05.16   776  
             31.23      1:05.16 (33.93)
 85 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.28L   1:05.19   775  
             30.72      1:05.19 (34.47)
 86 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.96L   1:05.22   774  
             30.84      1:05.22 (34.38)
 87 Laura Wright     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:13.30L   1:05.33   770  
             30.57      1:05.33 (34.76)
 88 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  1:05.99    1:05.42   767  
             30.77      1:05.42 (34.65)
 89 Kelly Wetteland  14 Prime Aquatics-S  1:05.30    1:05.46   766  
             30.95      1:05.46 (34.51)
 90 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  1:13.63L   1:05.48   765  
             31.08      1:05.48 (34.40)
 91 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:13.08L   1:05.53   764  
             31.31      1:05.53 (34.22)
 92 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat  1:04.26    1:05.57   762  
             30.74      1:05.57 (34.83)
 93 Gabriela Donahu  16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:05.88    1:05.64   760  
             30.94      1:05.64 (34.70)
 94 Josephine Fulle  15 NOVA of Virginia  1:15.85L   1:05.76   756  
             31.18      1:05.76 (34.58)
 95 Hannah Neilsen   15 Ensworth Aquatic  1:13.85L   1:05.81   754  
             30.83      1:05.81 (34.98)
 96 Lily Sanocki     17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:05.42    1:05.91   751  
             31.07      1:05.91 (34.84)
 96 Juliana Lopez    14 Gator Swim Club-  1:14.62L   1:05.91   751  
             31.13      1:05.91 (34.78)
 98 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-  1:03.16    1:05.92   750  
             30.96      1:05.92 (34.96)
 99 Sasha Ramey      15 Bolles School Sh  1:04.49    1:05.95   749  
             31.06      1:05.95 (34.89)
100 Kabria Chapman   16 Franklin Regiona  1:03.60    1:06.03   747  
             30.39      1:06.03 (35.64)
101 Nora Woods       18 Una RUT-NJ        1:01.99    1:06.10   744  
             30.61      1:06.10 (35.49)
102 Heather Gardner  17 Mount Pleasant A  1:04.21    1:06.14   743  
             30.45      1:06.14 (35.69)
103 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.02    1:06.21   740  
             31.07      1:06.21 (35.14)
104 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  1:04.51    1:06.30   737  
             31.08      1:06.30 (35.22)
105 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:05.22    1:06.34   736  
             31.22      1:06.34 (35.12)
106 Emily Merton     17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:14.03L   1:06.36   735  
             31.71      1:06.36 (34.65)
107 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     1:04.96    1:06.47   732  
             31.41      1:06.47 (35.06)
107 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  1:04.67    1:06.47   732  
             31.32      1:06.47 (35.15)
109 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:05.54    1:06.48   731  
             31.48      1:06.48 (35.00)
110 Haley Burt       17 Swim Birmingham-  1:16.06L   1:06.55   729  
             30.93      1:06.55 (35.62)
111 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  1:05.70    1:06.80   721  
             31.70      1:06.80 (35.10)
112 Molly Golding    15 South Florida Aq  1:05.60    1:07.08   711  
             31.63      1:07.08 (35.45)
113 Grace Khunduang  15 Laker Swim-FL     1:05.32    1:07.14   709  
             31.98      1:07.14 (35.16)
114 Vanessa Chong    15 Laguardia Aquati  1:04.98    1:07.21   707  
             31.20      1:07.21 (36.01)
115 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.82    1:07.36   702  
             32.11      1:07.36 (35.25)
116 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  1:04.71    1:07.40   701  
             31.93      1:07.40 (35.47)
117 Hailey Jerew     18 South Florida Aq  1:05.94    1:08.34   670  
             31.76      1:08.34 (36.58)
118 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  1:04.51    1:08.38   668  
             31.61      1:08.38 (36.77)
 -- Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  1:13.85L       DFS        
 -- Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:02.88        DFS        
 -- Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.14        DFS