USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/7/2018 - 11:12 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:43.64  12/9/2016 Isabel Ivey, Gator Swim Club
         Pool: P 1:39.10  3/20/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Maxine Parker    16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:48.07    1:46.38  q909  
             25.08        51.83 (26.75)
        1:19.08 (27.25)     1:46.38 (27.30)
  2 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:43.89    1:46.68  q900  
             25.06        52.12 (27.06)
        1:19.49 (27.37)     1:46.68 (27.19)
  3 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:46.28    1:46.86  q895  
             24.95        52.42 (27.47)
        1:19.65 (27.23)     1:46.86 (27.21)
  4 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  1:45.25    1:46.97  q892  
             25.52        52.54 (27.02)
        1:19.78 (27.24)     1:46.97 (27.19)
  5 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  1:49.28    1:47.26  q884  
             25.11        52.11 (27.00)
        1:19.67 (27.56)     1:47.26 (27.59)
  6 Ryley Ober       18 Sarasota Tsunami  1:47.16    1:47.34  q882  
             25.45        52.80 (27.35)
        1:20.19 (27.39)     1:47.34 (27.15)
  7 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.39    1:47.45  q879  
             24.88        51.69 (26.81)
        1:19.19 (27.50)     1:47.45 (28.26)
  8 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  1:45.36    1:47.57  q876  
             25.46        52.60 (27.14)
        1:20.10 (27.50)     1:47.57 (27.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu  1:47.34    1:48.00  q864  
             25.26        53.30 (28.04)
        1:21.02 (27.72)     1:48.00 (26.98)
 10 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:46.82    1:48.01  q864  
             25.56        53.10 (27.54)
        1:20.56 (27.46)     1:48.01 (27.45)
 11 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  1:47.68    1:48.11  q861  
             24.98        51.82 (26.84)
        1:19.61 (27.79)     1:48.11 (28.50)
 12 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  1:47.89    1:48.26  q857  
             25.71        53.35 (27.64)
        1:21.07 (27.72)     1:48.26 (27.19)
 13 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  2:04.09L   1:48.34  q854  
             25.06        52.42 (27.36)
        1:20.28 (27.86)     1:48.34 (28.06)
 14 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:47.05    1:48.35  q854  
             25.11        52.69 (27.58)
        1:20.45 (27.76)     1:48.35 (27.90)
 15 Sydney Whiting   17 NOVA of Virginia  1:48.63    1:48.63  q847  
             25.43        53.23 (27.80)
        1:21.32 (28.09)     1:48.63 (27.31)
 16 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.31    1:48.71  q844  
             24.77        52.88 (28.11)
        1:20.76 (27.88)     1:48.71 (27.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.81    1:48.80  q842  
             25.35        52.95 (27.60)
        1:20.95 (28.00)     1:48.80 (27.85)
 18 Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh  1:49.57    1:48.93  q838  
             25.65        53.41 (27.76)
        1:21.27 (27.86)     1:48.93 (27.66)
 19 Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:48.74    1:48.94  q838  
             26.32        53.71 (27.39)
        1:21.10 (27.39)     1:48.94 (27.84)
 20 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:48.16    1:49.02  q836  
             25.59        53.21 (27.62)
        1:21.47 (28.26)     1:49.02 (27.55)
 20 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  1:48.99    1:49.02  q836  
             24.81        52.24 (27.43)
        1:20.50 (28.26)     1:49.02 (28.52)
 22 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:47.63    1:49.06  q835  
             26.18        53.73 (27.55)
        1:21.40 (27.67)     1:49.06 (27.66)
 23 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:47.24    1:49.15  q832  
             25.29        52.66 (27.37)
        1:20.68 (28.02)     1:49.15 (28.47)
 24 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:48.32    1:49.24  q830  
             25.60        53.04 (27.44)
        1:21.05 (28.01)     1:49.24 (28.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amanda Ray       16 New Wave Swim Te  1:49.45    1:49.39   826  
             25.47        53.30 (27.83)
        1:21.60 (28.30)     1:49.39 (27.79)
 26 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.76    1:49.54   822  
             25.68        53.38 (27.70)
        1:21.39 (28.01)     1:49.54 (28.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:50.86    1:49.56   821  
             26.11        54.35 (28.24)
        1:21.71 (27.36)     1:49.56 (27.85)
 28 Charlotte Krevi  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:51.44    1:49.58   821  
             25.19        52.99 (27.80)
        1:21.11 (28.12)     1:49.58 (28.47)
 29 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.53    1:49.64   819  
             25.94        53.52 (27.58)
        1:21.47 (27.95)     1:49.64 (28.17)
 30 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:49.04    1:49.76   816  
             26.00        53.64 (27.64)
        1:21.94 (28.30)     1:49.76 (27.82)
 31 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:47.32    1:49.77   816  
             25.66        53.27 (27.61)
        1:21.49 (28.22)     1:49.77 (28.28)
 32 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A  1:48.29    1:49.83   814  
             25.65        53.74 (28.09)
        1:22.18 (28.44)     1:49.83 (27.65)
 33 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  1:47.97    1:49.90   812  
             25.81        53.62 (27.81)
        1:21.93 (28.31)     1:49.90 (27.97)
 34 Janie Smith      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.65    1:49.92   812  
             25.19        52.87 (27.68)
        1:21.24 (28.37)     1:49.92 (28.68)
 35 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.84    1:49.95   811  
             25.37        52.99 (27.62)
        1:21.20 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.75)
 36 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:51.09    1:49.97   810  
             25.95        54.03 (28.08)
        1:22.30 (28.27)     1:49.97 (27.67)
 37 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA      1:49.38    1:50.08   807  
             25.94        53.66 (27.72)
        1:22.05 (28.39)     1:50.08 (28.03)
 38 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  1:48.59    1:50.12   806  
             25.68        53.30 (27.62)
        1:21.72 (28.42)     1:50.12 (28.40)
 39 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi  1:47.67    1:50.24   803  
             25.76        53.46 (27.70)
        1:21.70 (28.24)     1:50.24 (28.54)
 40 Abigail McCullo  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.96L   1:50.26   803  
             26.32        54.47 (28.15)
        1:22.58 (28.11)     1:50.26 (27.68)
 41 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:49.78    1:50.40   799  
             25.75        53.73 (27.98)
        1:22.15 (28.42)     1:50.40 (28.25)
 42 Kendra Bowen     17 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.88L   1:50.41   799  
             25.59                     
            1:21.59 ( )     1:50.41 (28.82)
 42 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  1:46.68    1:50.41   799  
             25.34        52.99 (27.65)
        1:21.48 (28.49)     1:50.41 (28.93)
 44 Audrey Orange    18 Asphalt Green Un  2:05.37L   1:50.42   798  
             26.62        54.55 (27.93)
        1:22.61 (28.06)     1:50.42 (27.81)
 45 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:51.30    1:50.52   796  
             25.86        53.96 (28.10)
        1:22.21 (28.25)     1:50.52 (28.31)
 46 Lola Mull        16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:49.33    1:50.53   796  
             25.89        54.20 (28.31)
        1:22.30 (28.10)     1:50.53 (28.23)
 47 Olivia Tighe     17 Coastal Maine Aq  1:50.17    1:50.54   795  
             26.11        54.24 (28.13)
        1:22.75 (28.51)     1:50.54 (27.79)
 48 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA  2:04.55L   1:50.55   795  
             25.72    1:50.55 (1:24.83)
 49 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  1:49.69    1:50.59   794  
             26.19                     
            1:22.87 ( )     1:50.59 (27.72)
 50 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:47.02    1:50.65   792  
             25.89        53.86 (27.97)
        1:22.39 (28.53)     1:50.65 (28.26)
 51 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.92    1:50.72   791  
             25.81        54.17 (28.36)
        1:23.09 (28.92)     1:50.72 (27.63)
 52 Adrianna Cera    17 Marlins of Ralei  2:05.02L   1:50.74   790  
             25.72        53.48 (27.76)
        1:22.27 (28.79)     1:50.74 (28.47)
 53 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.51    1:50.77   789  
             25.91        53.84 (27.93)
        1:22.91 (29.07)     1:50.77 (27.86)
 54 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.69    1:50.79   789  
             25.92        53.71 (27.79)
        1:22.19 (28.48)     1:50.79 (28.60)
 55 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho  1:49.18    1:50.81   788  
             25.35        52.83 (27.48)
        1:21.56 (28.73)     1:50.81 (29.25)
 56 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  2:05.28L   1:50.83   788  
             26.30        54.27 (27.97)
        1:22.46 (28.19)     1:50.83 (28.37)
 57 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  1:48.85    1:50.87   787  
             26.74        54.47 (27.73)
        1:23.15 (28.68)     1:50.87 (27.72)
 58 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   1:47.35    1:50.89   786  
             25.94        54.32 (28.38)
        1:23.05 (28.73)     1:50.89 (27.84)
 59 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.56    1:50.94   785  
             25.99        54.24 (28.25)
        1:22.23 (27.99)     1:50.94 (28.71)
 60 Christina Cianc  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:49.87    1:51.02   783  
             25.80        53.94 (28.14)
        1:22.75 (28.81)     1:51.02 (28.27)
 61 Tylor Mathieu    17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  1:50.38    1:51.03   782  
             26.31        54.43 (28.12)
        1:22.84 (28.41)     1:51.03 (28.19)
 61 Leah Luckett     16 Countryside YMCA  1:51.28    1:51.03   782  
             26.14        54.40 (28.26)
        1:22.32 (27.92)     1:51.03 (28.71)
 63 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:03.27L   1:51.10   781  
             25.74        53.42 (27.68)
        1:22.13 (28.71)     1:51.10 (28.97)
 64 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.26L   1:51.30   775  
             25.55        53.42 (27.87)
        1:22.81 (29.39)     1:51.30 (28.49)
 65 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.21L   1:51.32   775  
             25.95        53.92 (27.97)
        1:22.53 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.79)
 66 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  1:49.40    1:51.37   773  
             26.20        54.37 (28.17)
        1:22.76 (28.39)     1:51.37 (28.61)
 67 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:47.43    1:51.39   773  
             25.60        52.86 (27.26)
        1:21.59 (28.73)     1:51.39 (29.80)
 68 *Andrea Santand  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:47.02    1:51.41   772  
             25.54        53.53 (27.99)
        1:22.31 (28.78)     1:51.41 (29.10)
 69 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:04.24L   1:51.48   771  
             25.63        53.29 (27.66)
        1:22.30 (29.01)     1:51.48 (29.18)
 70 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  2:07.72L   1:51.53   769  
             26.88        54.76 (27.88)
        1:23.15 (28.39)     1:51.53 (28.38)
 71 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  1:46.05    1:51.59   768  
             25.82        54.00 (28.18)
        1:22.75 (28.75)     1:51.59 (28.84)
 72 Sophie Francis   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.06    1:51.61   767  
             25.46        53.83 (28.37)
        1:23.11 (29.28)     1:51.61 (28.50)
 73 Cooper Ackerly   15 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.62    1:51.62   767  
             26.02        54.08 (28.06)
        1:22.98 (28.90)     1:51.62 (28.64)
 74 Elly Deas        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.30    1:51.76   763  
             26.54        55.04 (28.50)
        1:23.63 (28.59)     1:51.76 (28.13)
 75 Teresa Ivan      15 Mecklenburg Swim  1:52.25    1:51.83   761  
             26.48        54.80 (28.32)
        1:23.65 (28.85)     1:51.83 (28.18)
 76 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic  1:47.17    1:51.85   761  
             25.95        53.98 (28.03)
        1:23.04 (29.06)     1:51.85 (28.81)
 77 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:52.43    1:51.88   760  
             26.35        54.33 (27.98)
        1:22.98 (28.65)     1:51.88 (28.90)
 78 Emma Alexander   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:48.25    1:51.95   758  
             26.11        54.21 (28.10)
        1:23.02 (28.81)     1:51.95 (28.93)
 79 Greta Gidley     15 Farmington Famil  1:49.08    1:51.99   757  
             26.19        53.68 (27.49)
        1:22.48 (28.80)     1:51.99 (29.51)
 80 Katie Cronin     17 Gator Swim Club-  1:51.00    1:52.06   756  
             25.51        53.60 (28.09)
        1:22.42 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.64)
 81 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  1:47.87    1:52.07   755  
             26.41        54.48 (28.07)
        1:23.16 (28.68)     1:52.07 (28.91)
 82 Hannah Sykes     17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:50.72    1:52.08   755  
             26.48        55.02 (28.54)
        1:23.63 (28.61)     1:52.08 (28.45)
 83 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:51.56    1:52.14   753  
             26.84        54.98 (28.14)
        1:23.79 (28.81)     1:52.14 (28.35)
 84 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S  1:51.22    1:52.26   750  
             25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.84 (29.21)     1:52.26 (29.42)
 85 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  1:51.00    1:52.27   750  
             25.74        54.26 (28.52)
        1:23.11 (28.85)     1:52.27 (29.16)
 86 Riley Huddlesto  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:52.12    1:52.40   747  
             26.00        54.56 (28.56)
        1:23.52 (28.96)     1:52.40 (28.88)
 87 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  1:51.87    1:52.41   746  
             25.69        53.53 (27.84)
        1:22.57 (29.04)     1:52.41 (29.84)
 88 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.54    1:52.49   744  
             25.97        54.99 (29.02)
        1:24.47 (29.48)     1:52.49 (28.02)
 89 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:05.18L   1:52.51   744  
             26.60        54.91 (28.31)
        1:23.88 (28.97)     1:52.51 (28.63)
 90 Kayla Miller     17 YMCA of the Tria  1:51.31    1:52.54   743  
             26.22        54.81 (28.59)
        1:23.98 (29.17)     1:52.54 (28.56)
 90 Lyndsey Reeve    17 East Carolina Aq  1:50.73    1:52.54   743  
             26.38        54.63 (28.25)
        1:23.49 (28.86)     1:52.54 (29.05)
 92 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:05.23L   1:52.55   743  
             26.56        55.58 (29.02)
        1:24.28 (28.70)     1:52.55 (28.27)
 93 Anna Kalandadze  17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:50.42    1:52.59   742  
             25.96        54.29 (28.33)
        1:23.41 (29.12)     1:52.59 (29.18)
 94 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.08L   1:52.63   741  
             26.11        54.33 (28.22)
        1:23.42 (29.09)     1:52.63 (29.21)
 95 Shannon Campbel  17 Loggerhead Aquat  1:50.69    1:52.66   740  
             26.10        54.64 (28.54)
        1:23.54 (28.90)     1:52.66 (29.12)
 96 Emily Gjertsen   16 Badger Swim Club  1:51.63    1:52.77   737  
             26.59        54.87 (28.28)
        1:23.85 (28.98)     1:52.77 (28.92)
 97 Karen Zhao       15 Athens Bulldog S  1:52.29    1:52.80   736  
             26.46        55.25 (28.79)
        1:24.21 (28.96)     1:52.80 (28.59)
 98 Reagan Sweeney   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.60    1:52.81   736  
             26.98        55.51 (28.53)
        1:24.32 (28.81)     1:52.81 (28.49)
 99 Ashley Turak     18 dROP Aquatics-MI  1:50.65    1:52.84   735  
             26.42        55.17 (28.75)
        1:24.29 (29.12)     1:52.84 (28.55)
 99 Orla Egan        15 Laguardia Aquati  1:52.72    1:52.84   735  
             26.59        55.25 (28.66)
        1:24.43 (29.18)     1:52.84 (28.41)
 99 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-  2:06.73L   1:52.84   735  
             25.39        54.08 (28.69)
        1:23.48 (29.40)     1:52.84 (29.36)
102 Taylor Ward      17 Clearwater Aquat  1:49.65    1:52.88   734  
             26.05        54.98 (28.93)
        1:24.16 (29.18)     1:52.88 (28.72)
103 Emily Trieschma  15 Saint Andrew's A  1:49.87    1:52.91   734  
             25.80        53.76 (27.96)
        1:22.99 (29.23)     1:52.91 (29.92)
104 Karen Siddoway   18 Pittsburgh Elite  1:50.45    1:52.97   732  
             25.32        53.04 (27.72)
        1:22.43 (29.39)     1:52.97 (30.54)
105 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  1:52.19    1:53.30   724  
             26.41        55.22 (28.81)
        1:24.73 (29.51)     1:53.30 (28.57)
106 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  1:51.94    1:53.34   723  
             26.77        55.74 (28.97)
        1:24.92 (29.18)     1:53.34 (28.42)
107 Allison Martin   15 The Fish-PV       1:50.77    1:53.46   720  
             26.37        55.24 (28.87)
        1:24.54 (29.30)     1:53.46 (28.92)
108 Leah DeGeorge    17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.29    1:53.48   719  
             26.88        55.47 (28.59)
        1:24.71 (29.24)     1:53.48 (28.77)
108 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:50.78    1:53.48   719  
             26.23        54.84 (28.61)
        1:24.09 (29.25)     1:53.48 (29.39)
110 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  1:52.88    1:53.49   719  
             26.59        55.31 (28.72)
        1:24.28 (28.97)     1:53.49 (29.21)
111 Lexie Handlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.04    1:53.52   718  
             26.53        55.19 (28.66)
        1:24.71 (29.52)     1:53.52 (28.81)
112 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  1:52.27    1:53.55   717  
             26.90        55.63 (28.73)
        1:24.98 (29.35)     1:53.55 (28.57)
113 Ashley Neas      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:07.85L   1:53.74   713  
             26.84        55.59 (28.75)
        1:25.03 (29.44)     1:53.74 (28.71)
114 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  1:52.30    1:54.19   701  
             26.41        55.03 (28.62)
        1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.19 (29.48)
115 Hannah Wasmuth   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.64    1:54.41   696  
             26.77        55.42 (28.65)
        1:25.00 (29.58)     1:54.41 (29.41)
116 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  1:51.38    1:54.45   695  
             26.60        55.36 (28.76)
        1:24.75 (29.39)     1:54.45 (29.70)
117 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  1:49.15    1:54.48   694  
             26.59        55.34 (28.75)
        1:24.79 (29.45)     1:54.48 (29.69)
118 Aspen Gersper    13 Saint Andrew's A  1:52.83    1:54.62   691  
             26.54        55.67 (29.13)
        1:25.31 (29.64)     1:54.62 (29.31)
119 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  1:52.79    1:55.03   680  
             26.68        55.85 (29.17)
        1:25.57 (29.72)     1:55.03 (29.46)
120 Hannah Bellard   13 Club Wolverine-M  2:08.09L   1:55.23   676  
             26.87        56.04 (29.17)
        1:25.81 (29.77)     1:55.23 (29.42)
121 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.81L   1:56.07   655  
             26.51        55.58 (29.07)
        1:26.04 (30.46)     1:56.07 (30.03)
122 Grace Cutrell    17 The Fish-PV       1:52.86    1:56.17   653  
             26.13        55.04 (28.91)
        1:24.93 (29.89)     1:56.17 (31.24)
123 Mia Galat        18 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.76    1:56.18   652  
             26.38        55.76 (29.38)
        1:25.95 (30.19)     1:56.18 (30.23)
124 Chloe Song       15 Greenwood Swimmi  1:51.78    1:56.47   645  
             26.40        55.94 (29.54)
        1:26.33 (30.39)     1:56.47 (30.14)
125 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:05.99L   1:56.53   644  
             27.61        57.25 (29.64)
        1:27.33 (30.08)     1:56.53 (29.20)
126 Kate Wilkerson   16 Episcopal AmberJ  2:07.59L   1:58.19   605  
             27.05        56.61 (29.56)
        1:27.45 (30.84)     1:58.19 (30.74)
 -- Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  1:51.39        DFS        
 -- Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.38        DFS        
 -- Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:52.26        DFS        
 -- Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:47.11        DFS        
 -- Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.36L       DFS        
 -- Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  1:49.00        DFS        
 -- Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.67        DFS        
 -- Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  1:45.80        DFS