USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/7/2018 - 10:28 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:43.64  12/8/2017 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat
         Pool: P 3:39.52  2/23/2018 Ted Schubert, UVA-VA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  3:45.46    3:44.69  q944  
             23.81        51.12 (27.31)
        1:20.10 (28.98)     1:49.05 (28.95)
        2:20.09 (31.04)     2:52.10 (32.01)
        3:19.16 (27.06)     3:44.69 (25.53)
  2 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  3:44.16    3:47.16  q917  
             23.67        50.52 (26.85)
        1:18.89 (28.37)     1:46.37 (27.48)
        2:18.16 (31.79)     2:50.68 (32.52)
        3:19.89 (29.21)     3:47.16 (27.27)
  3 Owen Conley      17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:51.72    3:49.10  q896  
             24.46        53.10 (28.64)
        1:20.63 (27.53)     1:48.47 (27.84)
        2:21.99 (33.52)     2:55.54 (33.55)
        3:22.76 (27.22)     3:49.10 (26.34)
  4 Peyton Werner    18 Gator Swim Club-  3:56.98    3:51.16  q874  
             24.01        52.05 (28.04)
        1:21.79 (29.74)     1:51.33 (29.54)
        2:23.82 (32.49)     2:57.62 (33.80)
        3:25.01 (27.39)     3:51.16 (26.15)
  5 Rick Mihm        17 Allegheny North-  4:24.27L   3:52.18  q863  
             24.88        53.23 (28.35)
        1:22.38 (29.15)     1:50.87 (28.49)
        2:23.94 (33.07)     2:57.62 (33.68)
        3:25.45 (27.83)     3:52.18 (26.73)
  6 Tyler Watson     17 North Florida Sw  3:52.76    3:53.00  q854  
             24.43        51.94 (27.51)
        1:22.29 (30.35)     1:51.45 (29.16)
        2:26.11 (34.66)     3:00.20 (34.09)
        3:27.14 (26.94)     3:53.00 (25.86)
  7 Ian Grum         17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:56.51    3:53.17  q852  
             25.26        53.93 (28.67)
        1:22.71 (28.78)     1:50.86 (28.15)
        2:25.08 (34.22)     3:00.00 (34.92)
        3:26.99 (26.99)     3:53.17 (26.18)
  8 Conall Monahan   16 SwimMAC Carolina  3:57.65    3:53.80  q845  
             25.19        53.70 (28.51)
        1:22.98 (29.28)     1:51.62 (28.64)
        2:24.59 (32.97)     2:58.30 (33.71)
        3:26.52 (28.22)     3:53.80 (27.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander Capiz  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  3:57.97    3:53.96  q844  
             24.82        52.62 (27.80)
        1:23.03 (30.41)     1:53.19 (30.16)
        2:26.54 (33.35)     3:00.35 (33.81)
        3:27.69 (27.34)     3:53.96 (26.27)
 10 Matthew Styczen  16 NYS Aquatics, In  3:55.77    3:54.04  q843  
             24.95        53.26 (28.31)
        1:22.76 (29.50)     1:52.05 (29.29)
        2:25.50 (33.45)     2:59.82 (34.32)
        3:27.75 (27.93)     3:54.04 (26.29)
 11 Jack Fitzpatric  17 Pittsburgh Elite  3:55.70    3:54.16  q842  
             24.73        53.51 (28.78)
        1:23.30 (29.79)     1:52.21 (28.91)
        2:26.08 (33.87)     3:00.15 (34.07)
        3:28.04 (27.89)     3:54.16 (26.12)
 12 Adam Kerr        17 Poseidon Swimmin  3:55.85    3:54.53  q838  
             25.12        53.50 (28.38)
        1:23.40 (29.90)     1:52.63 (29.23)
        2:26.55 (33.92)     3:00.28 (33.73)
        3:27.63 (27.35)     3:54.53 (26.90)
 13 Ethan McCloud    17 Treasure Coast S  3:56.88    3:54.54  q838  
             24.92        52.94 (28.02)
        1:22.59 (29.65)     1:51.06 (28.47)
        2:25.32 (34.26)     2:59.36 (34.04)
        3:27.58 (28.22)     3:54.54 (26.96)
 14 Tyler Christian  16 Naval Academy Aq  3:52.86    3:54.89  q834  
             24.57        52.83 (28.26)
        1:22.10 (29.27)     1:51.69 (29.59)
        2:24.49 (32.80)     2:57.91 (33.42)
        3:26.93 (29.02)     3:54.89 (27.96)
 15 Sean Faikish     17 North Penn Aquat  3:56.45    3:54.92  q834  
             24.46        52.56 (28.10)
        1:22.23 (29.67)     1:51.80 (29.57)
        2:25.63 (33.83)     2:59.29 (33.66)
        3:28.23 (28.94)     3:54.92 (26.69)
 16 Charlie Logan    17 Athens Bulldog S  4:35.04L   3:55.52  q827  
             25.21        54.39 (29.18)
        1:22.85 (28.46)     1:50.84 (27.99)
        2:25.69 (34.85)     3:00.85 (35.16)
        3:28.63 (27.78)     3:55.52 (26.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyatt Davis      17 Carmel Swim Club  3:54.01    3:55.60  q826  
             25.01        53.19 (28.18)
        1:22.82 (29.63)     1:52.11 (29.29)
        2:26.10 (33.99)     3:00.99 (34.89)
        3:28.83 (27.84)     3:55.60 (26.77)
 18 Dylan Rhee       17 Asphalt Green Un  3:56.11    3:55.75  q825  
             25.21        53.68 (28.47)
                                1:56.43 ( )
        2:27.46 (31.03)     3:00.30 (32.84)
        3:28.62 (28.32)     3:55.75 (27.13)
 19 John Michael Go  17 Lynchburg YMCA S  3:57.35    3:56.56  q816  
             25.33        54.36 (29.03)
        1:23.93 (29.57)     1:53.96 (30.03)
        2:27.32 (33.36)     3:01.67 (34.35)
        3:29.40 (27.73)     3:56.56 (27.16)
 20 Jack Valiquette  17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.67    3:56.74  q814  
             25.16        53.92 (28.76)
        1:24.61 (30.69)     1:54.05 (29.44)
        2:27.50 (33.45)     3:00.97 (33.47)
        3:29.40 (28.43)     3:56.74 (27.34)
 21 Maxwell Reich    16 Phoenix Swimming  3:59.44    3:56.91  q813  
             25.13        53.43 (28.30)
        1:24.98 (31.55)     1:55.46 (30.48)
        2:27.99 (32.53)     3:01.15 (33.16)
        3:29.71 (28.56)     3:56.91 (27.20)
 22 Andrew Bernsdor  18 New Albany Aquat  3:58.24    3:57.15  q810  
             25.54        54.34 (28.80)
        1:24.34 (30.00)     1:53.80 (29.46)
        2:27.80 (34.00)     3:02.48 (34.68)
        3:30.39 (27.91)     3:57.15 (26.76)
 23 Mason Laur       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:06.38    3:57.34  q808  
             24.85        53.14 (28.29)
        1:23.51 (30.37)     1:53.16 (29.65)
        2:27.25 (34.09)     3:01.82 (34.57)
        3:29.72 (27.90)     3:57.34 (27.62)
 24 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  3:59.59    3:57.36  q808  
             25.04        54.19 (29.15)
        1:25.87 (31.68)     1:56.75 (30.88)
        2:29.75 (33.00)     3:03.43 (33.68)
        3:57.36 (53.93)                    
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Josh Zuchowski   14 Flood Aquatics S  3:56.86    3:57.42   807  
             25.07        54.03 (28.96)
        1:23.41 (29.38)     1:52.28 (28.87)
        2:26.96 (34.68)     3:02.47 (35.51)
        3:30.71 (28.24)     3:57.42 (26.71)
 26 Mike Jeschke     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  3:57.75    3:57.49   807  
             25.11        54.46 (29.35)
        1:25.36 (30.90)     1:55.29 (29.93)
        2:28.69 (33.40)     3:02.61 (33.92)
        3:30.75 (28.14)     3:57.49 (26.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Matthew Street   17 Kentucky Aquatic  4:00.01    3:57.56   806  
             24.78        53.47 (28.69)
        1:24.06 (30.59)     1:54.68 (30.62)
        2:28.62 (33.94)     3:03.14 (34.52)
        3:31.21 (28.07)     3:57.56 (26.35)
 28 Jon Bernard      18 Mason Manta Rays  4:03.54    3:57.71   804  
             26.08        55.76 (29.68)
        1:26.01 (30.25)     1:55.10 (29.09)
        2:28.95 (33.85)     3:02.65 (33.70)
        3:30.93 (28.28)     3:57.71 (26.78)
 29 Tom House        15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.66L   3:57.72   804  
             25.49        54.15 (28.66)
        1:24.06 (29.91)     1:53.14 (29.08)
        2:27.46 (34.32)     3:02.22 (34.76)
        3:30.58 (28.36)     3:57.72 (27.14)
 30 Garrett Boone    16 Aquatic Team Of-  4:36.71L   3:57.84   803  
             24.64        53.26 (28.62)
        1:23.16 (29.90)     1:52.61 (29.45)
        2:26.50 (33.89)     3:01.42 (34.92)
        3:30.32 (28.90)     3:57.84 (27.52)
 30 Jack Wessell     18 Bolles School Sh  3:59.05    3:57.84   803  
             25.59        53.96 (28.37)
        1:24.95 (30.99)     1:56.00 (31.05)
        2:28.65 (32.65)     3:02.66 (34.01)
        3:30.72 (28.06)     3:57.84 (27.12)
 32 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.20L   3:58.02   801  
             24.84        53.01 (28.17)
        1:24.46 (31.45)     1:55.38 (30.92)
        2:28.09 (32.71)     3:01.22 (33.13)
        3:58.02 (56.80)                    
 32 Alexander Gusev  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:37.31L   3:58.02   801  
             24.92        53.69 (28.77)
        1:24.65 (30.96)     1:55.54 (30.89)
        2:28.88 (33.34)     3:02.95 (34.07)
        3:31.38 (28.43)     3:58.02 (26.64)
 34 Evan McInerny    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:03.49    3:58.03   801  
             25.15        53.57 (28.42)
        1:23.69 (30.12)     1:53.48 (29.79)
        2:27.51 (34.03)     3:01.97 (34.46)
        3:30.66 (28.69)     3:58.03 (27.37)
 35 James Tarquin    18 YMCA of Central-  3:57.68    3:58.19   799  
             24.62        53.15 (28.53)
        1:22.97 (29.82)     1:52.90 (29.93)
        2:27.25 (34.35)     3:02.76 (35.51)
        3:30.78 (28.02)     3:58.19 (27.41)
 36 Jami Rzepecki    17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:57.38    3:58.24   799  
             25.19        54.03 (28.84)
        1:24.82 (30.79)     1:55.89 (31.07)
        2:29.71 (33.82)     3:04.06 (34.35)
        3:31.51 (27.45)     3:58.24 (26.73)
 37 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club-  3:59.06    3:58.27   798  
             24.70        52.78 (28.08)
        1:22.95 (30.17)     1:52.27 (29.32)
        2:25.81 (33.54)     3:00.49 (34.68)
        3:29.63 (29.14)     3:58.27 (28.64)
 38 Wes Barnett      16 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.45    3:58.28   798  
             24.96        54.07 (29.11)
        1:23.39 (29.32)     1:52.57 (29.18)
        2:27.50 (34.93)     3:03.31 (35.81)
        3:31.64 (28.33)     3:58.28 (26.64)
 39 Tanner Hering    17 Swim GSA-NC       4:35.33L   3:58.46   796  
             26.57        56.52 (29.95)
        1:27.17 (30.65)     1:57.43 (30.26)
        2:31.36 (33.93)     3:05.44 (34.08)
        3:32.23 (26.79)     3:58.46 (26.23)
 40 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  3:57.41    3:58.59   795  
             24.97        53.76 (28.79)
        1:23.96 (30.20)     1:53.24 (29.28)
        2:27.53 (34.29)     3:02.27 (34.74)
        3:31.01 (28.74)     3:58.59 (27.58)
 41 Hunter Locher    16 NOVA of Virginia  4:36.42L   3:58.62   795  
             25.49        54.89 (29.40)
        1:25.73 (30.84)     1:55.75 (30.02)
        2:28.80 (33.05)     3:02.90 (34.10)
        3:58.62 (55.72)                    
 42 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:36.61L   3:58.65   795  
             25.47        55.00 (29.53)
        1:26.52 (31.52)     1:57.02 (30.50)
        2:30.78 (33.76)     3:04.81 (34.03)
        3:32.31 (27.50)     3:58.65 (26.34)
 43 Jack Vandeusen   17 Bolles School Sh  4:27.19L   3:58.68   794  
             24.74        53.24 (28.50)
        1:23.63 (30.39)     1:53.10 (29.47)
        2:28.91 (35.81)     3:04.14 (35.23)
        3:32.09 (27.95)     3:58.68 (26.59)
 44 Nathan Borges    16 Somerset Valley-  4:42.33L   3:58.74   794  
             25.33        54.46 (29.13)
        1:24.52 (30.06)     1:53.17 (28.65)
        2:28.73 (35.56)     3:04.54 (35.81)
        3:32.34 (27.80)     3:58.74 (26.40)
 45 Daniel Gallaghe  16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.29L   3:58.82   793  
             25.77        55.67 (29.90)
        1:25.69 (30.02)     1:55.08 (29.39)
        2:28.96 (33.88)     3:03.79 (34.83)
        3:32.31 (28.52)     3:58.82 (26.51)
 46 Jack Hamilton    15 Atlantis Swimmin  4:36.84L   3:58.90   792  
             26.71        57.23 (30.52)
        1:27.23 (30.00)     1:56.54 (29.31)
        2:29.68 (33.14)     3:03.89 (34.21)
        3:32.29 (28.40)     3:58.90 (26.61)
 47 Jack McCurdy     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  3:56.80    3:59.07   790  
             24.99        53.66 (28.67)
        1:25.97 (32.31)     1:57.00 (31.03)
        2:29.82 (32.82)     3:03.59 (33.77)
        3:31.96 (28.37)     3:59.07 (27.11)
 48 Shwan Ahn        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:37.71L   3:59.10   790  
             25.27        53.97 (28.70)
        1:24.97 (31.00)     1:55.70 (30.73)
        2:29.10 (33.40)     3:03.71 (34.61)
        3:31.70 (27.99)     3:59.10 (27.40)
 49 Kevin Leibold    17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:35.86L   3:59.26   788  
             24.83        53.89 (29.06)
        1:23.67 (29.78)     1:53.95 (30.28)
        2:28.42 (34.47)     3:05.13 (36.71)
        3:33.27 (28.14)     3:59.26 (25.99)
 50 Jack Saum        18 Firestone Akron-  4:00.15    3:59.38   787  
             24.91        54.28 (29.37)
        1:24.66 (30.38)     1:54.95 (30.29)
        2:29.33 (34.38)     3:03.60 (34.27)
        3:31.80 (28.20)     3:59.38 (27.58)
 51 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim-  4:00.87    3:59.43   786  
             24.52        52.89 (28.37)
        1:23.23 (30.34)     1:53.03 (29.80)
        2:28.98 (35.95)     3:05.16 (36.18)
        3:32.69 (27.53)     3:59.43 (26.74)
 52 Zane Rosely      16 Una CW-MI         4:03.03    3:59.48   786  
             25.37        54.06 (28.69)
        1:25.31 (31.25)     1:55.01 (29.70)
        2:29.06 (34.05)     3:03.96 (34.90)
        3:32.68 (28.72)     3:59.48 (26.80)
 53 Nathan Holty     16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.13L   3:59.55   785  
             25.35        54.69 (29.34)
        1:25.74 (31.05)     1:56.38 (30.64)
        2:30.14 (33.76)     3:04.41 (34.27)
        3:32.72 (28.31)     3:59.55 (26.83)
 54 Thomas Diaz      17 Occoquan Swimmin  3:59.34    3:59.69   784  
             25.39        54.49 (29.10)
        1:25.35 (30.86)     1:55.98 (30.63)
        2:29.80 (33.82)     3:03.92 (34.12)
        3:32.04 (28.12)     3:59.69 (27.65)
 55 Peter Bretzmann  15 North Carolina A  4:02.63    3:59.75   783  
             26.29        56.39 (30.10)
        1:27.89 (31.50)     1:58.12 (30.23)
        2:30.82 (32.70)     3:04.79 (33.97)
        3:33.09 (28.30)     3:59.75 (26.66)
 56 Justin Park      18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:36.20L   3:59.89   782  
             25.09        53.89 (28.80)
        1:24.94 (31.05)     1:55.24 (30.30)
        2:29.47 (34.23)     3:04.50 (35.03)
        3:32.73 (28.23)     3:59.89 (27.16)
 57 Dylan Scott      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:00.10    3:59.93   781  
             24.81        53.56 (28.75)
        1:24.68 (31.12)     1:55.97 (31.29)
        2:29.98 (34.01)     3:05.16 (35.18)
        3:33.11 (27.95)     3:59.93 (26.82)
 58 Markus Wennborg  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:03.14    4:00.04   780  
             25.01        54.17 (29.16)
        1:25.23 (31.06)     1:55.55 (30.32)
        2:28.63 (33.08)     3:03.09 (34.46)
        3:32.37 (29.28)     4:00.04 (27.67)
 59 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:35.08L   4:00.09   780  
             25.87        55.77 (29.90)
        1:26.26 (30.49)     1:56.12 (29.86)
        2:31.50 (35.38)     3:07.18 (35.68)
        3:34.10 (26.92)     4:00.09 (25.99)
 60 Gus Rothrock     16 Carmel Swim Club  3:59.70    4:00.29   778  
             25.37        54.22 (28.85)
        1:25.68 (31.46)     1:56.17 (30.49)
        2:30.53 (34.36)     3:05.37 (34.84)
        3:33.53 (28.16)     4:00.29 (26.76)
 61 Cade Oliver      15 Franklin Regiona  3:58.31    4:00.40   776  
             25.29        54.55 (29.26)
        1:24.93 (30.38)     1:54.95 (30.02)
        2:30.31 (35.36)     3:05.15 (34.84)
        3:33.62 (28.47)     4:00.40 (26.78)
 62 Baylor Nelson    15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:36.05L   4:00.58   775  
             25.45        54.24 (28.79)
        1:24.44 (30.20)     1:54.02 (29.58)
        2:29.26 (35.24)     3:04.66 (35.40)
        3:33.32 (28.66)     4:00.58 (27.26)
 63 Chase Allison    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:38.23L   4:00.61   774  
             25.07        54.29 (29.22)
        1:25.51 (31.22)     1:56.11 (30.60)
        2:29.64 (33.53)     3:04.30 (34.66)
        3:33.21 (28.91)     4:00.61 (27.40)
 64 Christopher Dal  18 NOVA of Virginia  4:02.75    4:00.77   773  
             25.13        53.62 (28.49)
        1:24.39 (30.77)     1:55.58 (31.19)
        2:29.51 (33.93)     3:05.19 (35.68)
        3:33.53 (28.34)     4:00.77 (27.24)
 65 Hunter Kim       16 Badger Swim Club  4:34.60L   4:00.84   772  
             24.41        52.94 (28.53)
        1:23.65 (30.71)     1:54.68 (31.03)
        2:28.54 (33.86)     3:03.70 (35.16)
        3:33.10 (29.40)     4:00.84 (27.74)
 66 Zack Whipple     17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:59.94    4:00.96   771  
             25.24        54.08 (28.84)
        1:25.29 (31.21)     1:55.55 (30.26)
        2:29.82 (34.27)     3:04.58 (34.76)
        3:33.31 (28.73)     4:00.96 (27.65)
 67 Jason Allen      16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.68L   4:01.04   770  
             25.60        55.05 (29.45)
        1:25.50 (30.45)     1:56.43 (30.93)
        2:30.48 (34.05)     3:05.38 (34.90)
        3:33.71 (28.33)     4:01.04 (27.33)
 68 Thomas Horne     16 Tennessee Aquati  4:01.25    4:01.23   768  
             24.61        52.75 (28.14)
                                1:54.15 ( )
        2:28.48 (34.33)     3:03.97 (35.49)
        3:33.37 (29.40)     4:01.23 (27.86)
 69 Thomas Chapman   17 Victor Swim Club  4:37.13L   4:01.30   767  
             26.11        55.59 (29.48)
        1:26.63 (31.04)     1:57.30 (30.67)
        2:31.08 (33.78)     3:05.02 (33.94)
        3:33.73 (28.71)     4:01.30 (27.57)
 70 Drew Stagge      17 Carmel Swim Club  4:33.39L   4:01.52   765  
             25.57        54.64 (29.07)
        1:25.92 (31.28)     1:56.53 (30.61)
        2:30.18 (33.65)     3:04.72 (34.54)
        3:33.44 (28.72)     4:01.52 (28.08)
 71 Bode Ringenbach  15 Marlins of Ralei  4:04.21    4:01.55   765  
             26.15        55.83 (29.68)
        1:27.33 (31.50)     1:58.37 (31.04)
        2:31.53 (33.16)     3:05.57 (34.04)
        3:34.23 (28.66)     4:01.55 (27.32)
 72 DC Hellams       17 NOVA of Virginia  3:58.40    4:01.66   763  
             25.69        55.01 (29.32)
        1:25.79 (30.78)     1:56.00 (30.21)
        2:30.40 (34.40)     3:04.50 (34.10)
        3:33.64 (29.14)     4:01.66 (28.02)
 73 Zach Wassmer     16 NOVA of Virginia  4:37.01L   4:01.93   761  
             25.94        55.27 (29.33)
        1:25.99 (30.72)     1:56.30 (30.31)
        2:30.57 (34.27)     3:05.38 (34.81)
        3:34.16 (28.78)     4:01.93 (27.77)
 74 Quinn Harron     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:00.73    4:01.94   761  
             25.56        54.64 (29.08)
        1:26.59 (31.95)     1:57.77 (31.18)
        2:31.31 (33.54)     3:06.48 (35.17)
        3:35.09 (28.61)     4:01.94 (26.85)
 75 Dain Ripol       17 NOVA of Virginia  3:55.05    4:01.95   761  
             26.01        55.02 (29.01)
                                1:55.97 ( )
        2:31.07 (35.10)     3:06.46 (35.39)
        4:01.95 (55.49)                    
 76 Jack Wadsworth   16 Upper Valley Aqu  4:02.02    4:02.16   758  
             25.44        55.12 (29.68)
        1:24.74 (29.62)     1:53.96 (29.22)
        2:30.18 (36.22)     3:06.23 (36.05)
        3:34.49 (28.26)     4:02.16 (27.67)
 77 Patrick Madden   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:33.07L   4:02.19   758  
             25.97        55.67 (29.70)
        1:25.10 (29.43)     1:54.01 (28.91)
        2:30.09 (36.08)     3:06.50 (36.41)
        3:35.04 (28.54)     4:02.19 (27.15)
 78 Steven Rua       17 Swim Florida-FL   4:02.77    4:02.33   757  
             25.79        54.86 (29.07)
                                1:56.44 ( )
        2:30.37 (33.93)     3:05.57 (35.20)
        3:34.28 (28.71)     4:02.33 (28.05)
 79 Noah Diacumakos  17 Marlins of Ralei  4:00.64    4:02.64   753  
             25.26        54.69 (29.43)
        1:26.68 (31.99)     1:57.34 (30.66)
        2:32.06 (34.72)     3:06.97 (34.91)
        3:35.48 (28.51)     4:02.64 (27.16)
 80 Logan Zucker     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.88L   4:02.74   752  
             25.11        55.03 (29.92)
        1:25.85 (30.82)     1:56.20 (30.35)
        2:31.20 (35.00)     3:06.95 (35.75)
        3:35.33 (28.38)     4:02.74 (27.41)
 81 Noah Fields      17 757 Swim-VA       4:05.35    4:02.75   752  
             25.19        54.47 (29.28)
        1:24.03 (29.56)     1:53.32 (29.29)
        2:29.63 (36.31)     3:06.24 (36.61)
        3:34.91 (28.67)     4:02.75 (27.84)
 82 Joseph Hurle     16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:07.24    4:02.84   751  
             25.13        54.07 (28.94)
        1:23.78 (29.71)     1:53.26 (29.48)
        2:28.89 (35.63)     3:05.26 (36.37)
        3:34.51 (29.25)     4:02.84 (28.33)
 83 Daniel Chance    17 NOVA of Virginia  4:40.84L   4:03.19   748  
             25.51        55.20 (29.69)
        1:26.69 (31.49)     1:57.14 (30.45)
        2:32.24 (35.10)     3:08.14 (35.90)
        3:36.63 (28.49)     4:03.19 (26.56)
 84 Elijah Tarabocc  16 Quest Swimming-V  4:04.06    4:03.20   748  
             14.60        55.57 (40.97)
                                1:55.14 ( )
        2:31.70 (36.56)     3:08.70 (37.00)
        3:36.29 (27.59)     4:03.20 (26.91)
 85 Hayden Kwan      16 United Swim Club  4:06.54    4:03.22   748  
             24.88        53.35 (28.47)
        1:23.49 (30.14)     1:53.71 (30.22)
        2:28.84 (35.13)     3:05.30 (36.46)
        4:03.22 (57.92)                    
 86 Lance Norris     15 Rocky Mount Fami  4:34.29L   4:03.26   747  
             25.91        55.84 (29.93)
        1:26.65 (30.81)     1:56.12 (29.47)
        2:30.41 (34.29)     3:05.60 (35.19)
        3:35.10 (29.50)     4:03.26 (28.16)
 87 Mcallistar Miln  17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:37.18L   4:03.35   746  
             26.10        55.60 (29.50)
        1:27.02 (31.42)     1:57.47 (30.45)
        2:32.56 (35.09)     3:08.06 (35.50)
        3:36.41 (28.35)     4:03.35 (26.94)
 88 Ben Ludlow       17 Mercury Swimming  4:42.27L   4:03.36   746  
             24.62        53.45 (28.83)
        1:24.37 (30.92)     1:54.40 (30.03)
        2:30.71 (36.31)     3:06.42 (35.71)
        3:35.43 (29.01)     4:03.36 (27.93)
 89 Jack Januario    16 Executive Swim C  4:03.80    4:03.39   746  
             26.13        55.73 (29.60)
        1:26.11 (30.38)     1:56.12 (30.01)
        2:30.93 (34.81)     3:06.12 (35.19)
        3:35.85 (29.73)     4:03.39 (27.54)
 90 Eric Chimes      18 Cleveland Swim I  4:36.23L   4:03.53   744  
             25.80        54.96 (29.16)
        1:26.27 (31.31)     1:56.96 (30.69)
        2:31.66 (34.70)                    
            3:35.87 ( )     4:03.53 (27.66)
 91 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  4:33.60L   4:03.64   743  
             25.69        55.15 (29.46)
        1:25.56 (30.41)     1:55.56 (30.00)
        2:31.02 (35.46)     3:06.66 (35.64)
        3:35.85 (29.19)     4:03.64 (27.79)
 92 Andrew Simmons   15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:39.15L   4:03.75   742  
             25.78        55.85 (30.07)
        1:25.67 (29.82)     1:54.80 (29.13)
        2:31.77 (36.97)     3:08.80 (37.03)
        3:37.04 (28.24)     4:03.75 (26.71)
 93 Noah Hargrove    16 Piedmont Family-  4:05.32    4:03.77   742  
             25.26        54.36 (29.10)
        1:26.25 (31.89)     1:57.97 (31.72)
        2:33.30 (35.33)     3:08.71 (35.41)
        3:36.84 (28.13)     4:03.77 (26.93)
 94 Ryan Hogan       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  4:34.91L   4:03.78   742  
             25.34        55.14 (29.80)
        1:26.54 (31.40)                    
            2:32.74 ( )     3:08.16 (35.42)
        3:36.71 (28.55)     4:03.78 (27.07)
 95 Conor Sokolowsk  17 Coast Guard Blue  4:05.62    4:03.82   741  
             25.67        54.81 (29.14)
        1:25.24 (30.43)     1:56.59 (31.35)
        2:30.80 (34.21)     3:06.21 (35.41)
        3:35.26 (29.05)     4:03.82 (28.56)
 96 Andrew Rafalko   17 Carmel Swim Club  4:05.26    4:03.86   741  
             25.80        55.41 (29.61)
        1:27.38 (31.97)     1:58.62 (31.24)
        2:32.44 (33.82)     3:07.12 (34.68)
        3:36.53 (29.41)     4:03.86 (27.33)
 97 Ben McKeown      17 Kentucky Aquatic  4:03.81    4:03.91   741  
             25.67        54.93 (29.26)
        1:26.29 (31.36)     1:57.27 (30.98)
        2:31.04 (33.77)     3:05.47 (34.43)
        3:35.34 (29.87)     4:03.91 (28.57)
 98 Nicholas Viers   17 NOVA of Virginia  3:59.94    4:04.01   740  
             25.66        55.20 (29.54)
        1:25.86 (30.66)     1:56.25 (30.39)
        2:31.25 (35.00)     3:06.51 (35.26)
        3:35.67 (29.16)     4:04.01 (28.34)
 99 Ian Van Gorp     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:00.11    4:04.06   739  
             24.53        52.70 (28.17)
        1:23.93 (31.23)     1:54.22 (30.29)
        2:29.39 (35.17)     3:05.90 (36.51)
        3:35.35 (29.45)     4:04.06 (28.71)
100 Abraham Apfel    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:04.07    4:04.11   739  
             26.20        55.85 (29.65)
        1:25.84 (29.99)     1:54.57 (28.73)
        2:30.11 (35.54)     3:06.40 (36.29)
        3:36.03 (29.63)     4:04.11 (28.08)
101 Cole Kuster      17 Purple Valley Aq  4:05.05    4:04.12   738  
             25.66        54.57 (28.91)
        1:25.30 (30.73)     1:55.80 (30.50)
        2:31.96 (36.16)     3:09.96 (38.00)
        3:37.71 (27.75)     4:04.12 (26.41)
102 Braeden Haughey  14 TAC Titans-NC     4:34.74L   4:04.19   738  
             26.02        55.79 (29.77)
        1:27.25 (31.46)     1:57.13 (29.88)
        2:33.12 (35.99)     3:09.70 (36.58)
        3:37.90 (28.20)     4:04.19 (26.29)
103 Matthew Steele   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:39.49L   4:04.33   736  
             25.68        56.28 (30.60)
        1:28.38 (32.10)     1:58.93 (30.55)
        2:32.81 (33.88)     3:07.73 (34.92)
        3:37.17 (29.44)     4:04.33 (27.16)
104 Sammy Lucht      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:07.00    4:04.36   736  
             25.83        55.71 (29.88)
        1:27.70 (31.99)     1:59.28 (31.58)
        2:32.96 (33.68)     3:07.95 (34.99)
        3:36.66 (28.71)     4:04.36 (27.70)
105 Micah McRea      17 Catawba Valley A  4:34.68L   4:04.63   733  
             25.93        55.80 (29.87)
        1:27.33 (31.53)     1:57.86 (30.53)
        2:32.69 (34.83)     3:07.96 (35.27)
        3:37.20 (29.24)     4:04.63 (27.43)
105 Austin Winchest  16 Waves Of Wilming  4:05.53    4:04.63   733  
             25.63        54.98 (29.35)
        1:26.50 (31.52)     1:56.11 (29.61)
        2:32.11 (36.00)     3:07.77 (35.66)
        3:36.83 (29.06)     4:04.63 (27.80)
107 Jackson Hamilto  18 Tennessee Aquati  4:38.22L   4:04.76   732  
             25.25        54.73 (29.48)
        1:26.07 (31.34)     1:56.74 (30.67)
        2:31.55 (34.81)     3:06.82 (35.27)
        3:36.12 (29.30)     4:04.76 (28.64)
108 Wesley Hyde      16 Central Florida-  4:02.16    4:04.91   730  
             26.77        57.59 (30.82)
        1:29.61 (32.02)     2:00.02 (30.41)
        2:34.37 (34.35)     3:09.27 (34.90)
        3:37.94 (28.67)     4:04.91 (26.97)
109 Josh Fong        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:37.44L   4:05.15   728  
             26.04        54.73 (28.69)
        1:25.14 (30.41)     1:55.31 (30.17)
        2:31.22 (35.91)     3:07.46 (36.24)
        3:36.83 (29.37)     4:05.15 (28.32)
110 Sean Hogan       18 Poseidon Swimmin  3:51.61    4:05.30   727  
             25.54        54.04 (28.50)
        1:24.29 (30.25)     1:53.89 (29.60)
        2:30.12 (36.23)     3:06.68 (36.56)
        4:05.30 (58.62)                    
111 Samuel Song      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:05.64    4:05.39   726  
             25.89        55.38 (29.49)
        1:27.33 (31.95)     1:59.31 (31.98)
        2:32.98 (33.67)     3:07.04 (34.06)
        3:36.56 (29.52)     4:05.39 (28.83)
112 Ross Valdez      17 Carpet Capital A  4:05.70    4:05.68   723  
             25.01        53.73 (28.72)
                                1:57.03 ( )
        2:33.23 (36.20)     3:10.35 (37.12)
        3:38.90 (28.55)     4:05.68 (26.78)
113 Aaron Frollo     16 Fishers Area Swi  4:04.51    4:06.08   719  
             25.70        55.59 (29.89)
        1:27.03 (31.44)     1:57.50 (30.47)
        2:32.95 (35.45)     3:09.13 (36.18)
        3:38.07 (28.94)     4:06.08 (28.01)
114 Matt Murphy      17 Greater Philadel  4:39.94L   4:06.16   718  
             26.23        56.57 (30.34)
        1:28.35 (31.78)     1:59.55 (31.20)
        2:33.60 (34.05)     3:07.25 (33.65)
        3:37.29 (30.04)     4:06.16 (28.87)
115 Rafael Rodrigue  16 South Florida Aq  4:37.85L   4:06.66   713  
             24.72        53.69 (28.97)
        1:24.90 (31.21)     1:56.14 (31.24)
        2:31.77 (35.63)     3:08.94 (37.17)
        3:38.53 (29.59)     4:06.66 (28.13)
116 Zach McClellan   17 Greater Toledo A  4:38.27L   4:07.04   709  
             25.03        54.04 (29.01)
        1:25.33 (31.29)                    
            2:31.75 ( )     3:07.92 (36.17)
        3:37.79 (29.87)     4:07.04 (29.25)
117 Kyriakos Perist  16 Southwest Y Mich  4:05.70    4:07.69   703  
             25.66        55.28 (29.62)
        1:26.32 (31.04)     1:57.65 (31.33)
        2:33.62 (35.97)     3:10.96 (37.34)
        3:39.63 (28.67)     4:07.69 (28.06)
118 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:34.28L   4:08.37   696  
             25.44        54.64 (29.20)
        1:26.39 (31.75)     1:58.28 (31.89)
        2:33.38 (35.10)     3:09.39 (36.01)
        3:40.27 (30.88)     4:08.37 (28.10)
119 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:03.39    4:08.47   695  
             25.41        54.91 (29.50)
        1:26.49 (31.58)     1:58.48 (31.99)
        2:35.91 (37.43)     3:13.43 (37.52)
        3:41.45 (28.02)     4:08.47 (27.02)
120 Brendan Driscol  18 Greater Tampa Sw  4:37.53L   4:11.74   663  
             26.97        57.47 (30.50)
        1:29.92 (32.45)     2:01.18 (31.26)
        2:38.24 (37.06)     3:15.62 (37.38)
        3:44.02 (28.40)     4:11.74 (27.72)
121 Jota Iwase       18 Carmel Swim Club  4:04.64    4:14.89   632  
             26.05        55.67 (29.62)
        1:28.52 (32.85)     2:01.54 (33.02)
        2:38.27 (36.73)     3:15.72 (37.45)
        3:46.30 (30.58)     4:14.89 (28.59)
 -- Nicklas Bohn     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.45         DQ        
 -- Zachary Cram     17 NOVA of Virginia  3:56.26         DQ        
 -- Michael Moore    16 Marlins of Ralei  4:03.23        DFS        
 -- Zach Hils        18 Lexington Dolphi  3:54.89        DFS