USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/7/2018 - 10:07 AM
      2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018      
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:02.51  12/9/2016 Brooke Forde, Lakeside ST
         Pool: P 4:02.47  3/20/2015 Sarah Henry, TA&M-GU
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  4:07.74    4:08.23  q946  
             27.27        57.65 (30.38)
        1:29.93 (32.28)     2:01.38 (31.45)
        2:36.45 (35.07)     3:11.80 (35.35)
        3:40.48 (28.68)     4:08.23 (27.75)
  2 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  4:10.20    4:10.59  q923  
             26.96        58.24 (31.28)
        1:29.02 (30.78)     1:59.35 (30.33)
        2:35.13 (35.78)     3:11.54 (36.41)
        4:10.59 (59.05)                    
  3 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  4:13.92    4:11.34  q916  
             26.69        57.17 (30.48)
        1:29.24 (32.07)     2:00.29 (31.05)
        2:36.37 (36.08)     3:13.22 (36.85)
        3:42.64 (29.42)     4:11.34 (28.70)
  4 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  4:10.84    4:11.68  q913  
             26.90        57.18 (30.28)
        1:29.55 (32.37)     2:01.36 (31.81)
        2:36.88 (35.52)     3:12.51 (35.63)
        3:42.41 (29.90)     4:11.68 (29.27)
  5 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  4:16.72    4:13.17  q899  
             27.06        57.80 (30.74)
        1:30.56 (32.76)     2:02.86 (32.30)
        2:38.18 (35.32)     3:14.15 (35.97)
        3:44.16 (30.01)     4:13.17 (29.01)
  6 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  4:10.97    4:13.22  q898  
             26.90        57.11 (30.21)
        1:29.46 (32.35)     2:00.81 (31.35)
        2:37.50 (36.69)     3:14.91 (37.41)
        3:44.97 (30.06)     4:13.22 (28.25)
  7 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     4:14.30    4:15.77  q874  
             27.11        57.15 (30.04)
        1:29.79 (32.64)     2:01.41 (31.62)
        2:39.01 (37.60)     3:16.66 (37.65)
        3:46.87 (30.21)     4:15.77 (28.90)
  8 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  4:19.26    4:16.30  q869  
             28.12        59.97 (31.85)
        1:32.42 (32.45)     2:03.99 (31.57)
        2:40.82 (36.83)     3:18.24 (37.42)
        3:48.22 (29.98)     4:16.30 (28.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:12.60    4:16.35  q869  
             26.69        57.35 (30.66)
        1:29.41 (32.06)     2:01.58 (32.17)
        2:37.97 (36.39)     3:15.55 (37.58)
        3:46.66 (31.11)     4:16.35 (29.69)
 10 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq  4:12.46    4:17.10  q862  
             13.18        58.35 (45.17)
        1:31.20 (32.85)     2:03.67 (32.47)
        2:40.63 (36.96)     3:17.56 (36.93)
        3:47.65 (30.09)     4:17.10 (29.45)
 11 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  4:15.35    4:17.52  q858  
             28.00      1:00.24 (32.24)
        1:32.33 (32.09)     2:03.60 (31.27)
        2:41.28 (37.68)     3:18.75 (37.47)
        3:48.73 (29.98)     4:17.52 (28.79)
 12 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     4:12.39    4:18.20  q852  
             27.10        57.65 (30.55)
        1:29.85 (32.20)     2:01.52 (31.67)
        2:38.76 (37.24)     3:16.70 (37.94)
        3:48.24 (31.54)     4:18.20 (29.96)
 13 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:23.29    4:18.75  q847  
             27.26        57.82 (30.56)
        1:29.77 (31.95)     2:00.52 (30.75)
        2:39.52 (39.00)     3:18.82 (39.30)
        3:49.39 (30.57)     4:18.75 (29.36)
 14 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:18.62    4:19.05  q844  
             27.28        58.45 (31.17)
        1:30.68 (32.23)     2:02.72 (32.04)
        2:40.02 (37.30)     3:17.35 (37.33)
        3:48.92 (31.57)     4:19.05 (30.13)
 15 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:16.59    4:19.35  q841  
             28.07        59.99 (31.92)
        1:31.85 (31.86)     2:03.21 (31.36)
        2:41.90 (38.69)     3:20.39 (38.49)
        3:50.60 (30.21)     4:19.35 (28.75)
 16 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  4:19.31    4:19.43  q840  
             27.93        59.96 (32.03)
        1:32.41 (32.45)     2:04.15 (31.74)
        2:41.31 (37.16)     3:18.84 (37.53)
        3:49.62 (30.78)     4:19.43 (29.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  4:22.73    4:19.66  q838  
             27.17        58.44 (31.27)
        1:31.40 (32.96)     2:04.95 (33.55)
        2:41.35 (36.40)     3:18.51 (37.16)
        3:49.78 (31.27)     4:19.66 (29.88)
 18 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   4:14.59    4:19.93  q836  
             27.74        59.22 (31.48)
        1:32.60 (33.38)     2:05.09 (32.49)
        2:43.68 (38.59)     3:22.07 (38.39)
        3:52.20 (30.13)     4:19.93 (27.73)
 19 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  4:12.83    4:20.00  q835  
             27.91        59.20 (31.29)
        1:30.84 (31.64)     2:02.34 (31.50)
        2:42.05 (39.71)     3:21.55 (39.50)
        3:51.37 (29.82)     4:20.00 (28.63)
 20 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.56L   4:20.01  q835  
             27.00        57.70 (30.70)
        1:31.97 (34.27)     2:05.88 (33.91)
        2:43.19 (37.31)     3:21.02 (37.83)
        3:51.00 (29.98)     4:20.01 (29.01)
 21 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:16.25    4:20.20  q833  
             27.23        57.37 (30.14)
        1:29.75 (32.38)     2:01.97 (32.22)
        2:40.21 (38.24)     3:18.20 (37.99)
        3:49.49 (31.29)     4:20.20 (30.71)
 22 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:21.79    4:20.28  q832  
             27.93        58.63 (30.70)
        1:31.89 (33.26)     2:04.60 (32.71)
        2:41.72 (37.12)     3:19.61 (37.89)
        3:50.85 (31.24)     4:20.28 (29.43)
 23 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  4:23.24    4:20.69  q829  
             27.37        59.35 (31.98)
        1:32.84 (33.49)     2:04.45 (31.61)
        2:42.42 (37.97)     3:20.83 (38.41)
        3:51.05 (30.22)     4:20.69 (29.64)
 24 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  4:19.97    4:20.86  q827  
             26.95        57.23 (30.28)
        1:31.86 (34.63)     2:05.79 (33.93)
        2:44.74 (38.95)     3:23.60 (38.86)
        3:52.86 (29.26)     4:20.86 (28.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  4:20.69    4:21.49   821  
             28.27        59.33 (31.06)
        1:32.44 (33.11)     2:04.55 (32.11)
        2:42.18 (37.63)     3:20.46 (38.28)
        3:51.27 (30.81)     4:21.49 (30.22)
 26 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  4:15.34    4:21.67   820  
             27.51        59.89 (32.38)
        1:33.76 (33.87)     2:06.94 (33.18)
        2:43.88 (36.94)     3:21.31 (37.43)
        3:52.33 (31.02)     4:21.67 (29.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:22.55    4:22.21   815  
             28.02        58.97 (30.95)
        1:33.47 (34.50)     2:07.56 (34.09)
        2:44.44 (36.88)     3:22.09 (37.65)
        3:52.97 (30.88)     4:22.21 (29.24)
 28 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:27.61    4:22.60   811  
             27.94        58.93 (30.99)
        1:32.28 (33.35)     2:05.38 (33.10)
        2:43.91 (38.53)     3:22.93 (39.02)
        3:53.18 (30.25)     4:22.60 (29.42)
 29 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:16.31    4:22.64   811  
             27.81        59.41 (31.60)
        1:32.11 (32.70)     2:04.53 (32.42)
        2:42.85 (38.32)     3:21.73 (38.88)
        3:52.38 (30.65)     4:22.64 (30.26)
 29 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     4:22.82    4:22.64   811  
             27.92        59.63 (31.71)
        1:32.90 (33.27)     2:06.18 (33.28)
        2:43.59 (37.41)     3:22.17 (38.58)
        3:52.97 (30.80)     4:22.64 (29.67)
 31 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.17    4:22.73   810  
             27.89        58.91 (31.02)
        1:31.22 (32.31)     2:03.74 (32.52)
        2:43.56 (39.82)     3:23.07 (39.51)
        3:53.18 (30.11)     4:22.73 (29.55)
 32 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:22.76    4:23.01   807  
             27.48        59.63 (32.15)
        1:33.25 (33.62)     2:05.75 (32.50)
        2:43.23 (37.48)     3:21.20 (37.97)
        3:52.65 (31.45)     4:23.01 (30.36)
 33 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  4:58.78L   4:23.35   804  
             28.20      1:00.89 (32.69)
        1:34.55 (33.66)     2:07.95 (33.40)
        2:45.55 (37.60)     3:23.35 (37.80)
        3:53.41 (30.06)     4:23.35 (29.94)
 34 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  4:22.95    4:23.46   803  
             27.73        59.37 (31.64)
        1:32.74 (33.37)     2:04.86 (32.12)
        2:43.60 (38.74)     3:22.98 (39.38)
        3:53.74 (30.76)     4:23.46 (29.72)
 35 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  4:59.09L   4:23.54   803  
             28.36      1:00.60 (32.24)
        1:35.64 (35.04)     2:09.40 (33.76)
        2:46.46 (37.06)     3:23.82 (37.36)
        3:54.43 (30.61)     4:23.54 (29.11)
 36 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.50    4:23.62   802  
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:34.34 (33.72)     2:07.76 (33.42)
        2:44.71 (36.95)     3:22.16 (37.45)
        3:53.29 (31.13)     4:23.62 (30.33)
 37 Hannah Cech      16 Lakota Family YM  4:56.69L   4:23.77   800  
             27.71      1:00.39 (32.68)
        1:33.46 (33.07)     2:05.24 (31.78)
        2:44.69 (39.45)     3:23.48 (38.79)
        3:54.44 (30.96)     4:23.77 (29.33)
 38 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  5:01.19L   4:23.91   799  
             27.52        58.62 (31.10)
        1:32.25 (33.63)     2:05.45 (33.20)
        2:44.22 (38.77)     3:23.84 (39.62)
      4:23.91 (1:00.07)         4:23.91 ( )
 39 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  4:59.60L   4:24.17   797  
             28.06      1:00.30 (32.24)
        1:32.56 (32.26)     2:04.36 (31.80)
        2:44.09 (39.73)     3:23.89 (39.80)
        3:54.40 (30.51)     4:24.17 (29.77)
 40 Sydney Morgan    16 TAC Titans-NC     4:22.98    4:24.54   793  
             27.62        58.80 (31.18)
        1:33.47 (34.67)     2:07.10 (33.63)
        2:44.78 (37.68)     3:23.04 (38.26)
        3:54.45 (31.41)     4:24.54 (30.09)
 41 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:24.72    4:24.56   793  
             28.39      1:00.49 (32.10)
        1:33.59 (33.10)     2:06.25 (32.66)
        2:43.72 (37.47)     3:22.51 (38.79)
        3:54.42 (31.91)     4:24.56 (30.14)
 42 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  4:55.72L   4:24.67   792  
             26.87        58.04 (31.17)
        1:31.42 (33.38)     2:04.51 (33.09)
        2:44.52 (40.01)     3:24.35 (39.83)
        3:55.18 (30.83)     4:24.67 (29.49)
 43 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.59    4:24.70   792  
             27.68        58.71 (31.03)
        1:32.77 (34.06)     2:06.83 (34.06)
        2:44.92 (38.09)     3:24.21 (39.29)
        3:55.17 (30.96)     4:24.70 (29.53)
 44 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.13    4:24.91   790  
             27.78        59.28 (31.50)
        1:32.18 (32.90)     2:04.59 (32.41)
        2:44.08 (39.49)     3:24.29 (40.21)
        3:54.63 (30.34)     4:24.91 (30.28)
 45 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:27.52    4:24.93   790  
             28.57      1:01.36 (32.79)
        1:35.67 (34.31)     2:10.63 (34.96)
        2:46.38 (35.75)     3:24.32 (37.94)
        3:55.09 (30.77)     4:24.93 (29.84)
 46 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  4:23.98    4:25.07   789  
             28.34      1:00.55 (32.21)
        1:35.23 (34.68)     2:09.27 (34.04)
        2:46.93 (37.66)     3:24.64 (37.71)
        3:55.81 (31.17)     4:25.07 (29.26)
 47 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  4:20.63    4:25.34   786  
             28.31      1:00.97 (32.66)
        1:36.40 (35.43)     2:10.05 (33.65)
        2:47.93 (37.88)     3:25.23 (37.30)
        3:56.38 (31.15)     4:25.34 (28.96)
 47 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  4:20.09    4:25.34   786  
             27.18        58.23 (31.05)
        1:33.03 (34.80)     2:07.33 (34.30)
        2:45.02 (37.69)     3:23.61 (38.59)
        3:55.00 (31.39)     4:25.34 (30.34)
 47 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  4:29.82    4:25.34   786  
             28.04        59.47 (31.43)
        1:32.60 (33.13)     2:04.71 (32.11)
        2:44.06 (39.35)     3:23.85 (39.79)
        3:55.28 (31.43)     4:25.34 (30.06)
 50 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  4:30.37    4:25.36   786  
             29.01      1:01.79 (32.78)
        1:38.02 (36.23)     2:12.99 (34.97)
        2:49.11 (36.12)     3:26.05 (36.94)
        3:56.96 (30.91)     4:25.36 (28.40)
 51 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  4:22.70    4:25.45   785  
             28.83      1:01.60 (32.77)
        1:33.74 (32.14)     2:05.71 (31.97)
        2:45.15 (39.44)     3:24.37 (39.22)
        3:55.81 (31.44)     4:25.45 (29.64)
 52 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:55.60L   4:25.49   785  
             28.68      1:00.72 (32.04)
        1:33.93 (33.21)     2:07.15 (33.22)
        2:46.07 (38.92)     3:25.58 (39.51)
        3:56.12 (30.54)     4:25.49 (29.37)
 53 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  4:29.17    4:25.62   784  
             27.72        59.41 (31.69)
        1:32.88 (33.47)     2:05.88 (33.00)
        2:42.91 (37.03)     3:21.06 (38.15)
        3:54.03 (32.97)     4:25.62 (31.59)
 54 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:24.22    4:25.98   780  
             27.94        59.39 (31.45)
        1:33.54 (34.15)     2:07.42 (33.88)
        2:46.85 (39.43)     3:26.77 (39.92)
        3:57.15 (30.38)     4:25.98 (28.83)
 55 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:01.05L   4:26.13   779  
             27.86        59.25 (31.39)
        1:33.34 (34.09)     2:06.54 (33.20)
        2:44.98 (38.44)     3:23.78 (38.80)
        3:55.49 (31.71)     4:26.13 (30.64)
 56 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  4:16.91    4:26.38   777  
             27.50        59.91 (32.41)
        1:32.90 (32.99)     2:06.51 (33.61)
        2:44.17 (37.66)     3:22.97 (38.80)
        3:55.48 (32.51)     4:26.38 (30.90)
 57 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     4:26.23    4:26.72   774  
             28.23      1:00.77 (32.54)
        1:35.34 (34.57)     2:08.44 (33.10)
        2:45.91 (37.47)     3:24.02 (38.11)
        3:55.93 (31.91)     4:26.72 (30.79)
 57 Audra McSharry   17 Team Greenville-  4:58.38L   4:26.72   774  
             29.33      1:01.54 (32.21)
        1:34.84 (33.30)     2:07.26 (32.42)
        2:46.61 (39.35)     3:26.42 (39.81)
        3:57.11 (30.69)     4:26.72 (29.61)
 59 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:28.23    4:27.00   771  
             28.27      1:00.74 (32.47)
        1:34.57 (33.83)     2:07.25 (32.68)
        2:45.40 (38.15)     3:25.45 (40.05)
        3:56.84 (31.39)     4:27.00 (30.16)
 60 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:23.13    4:27.03   771  
             29.24      1:01.43 (32.19)
        1:35.40 (33.97)     2:09.61 (34.21)
        2:46.95 (37.34)     3:25.83 (38.88)
        3:57.27 (31.44)     4:27.03 (29.76)
 61 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:58.93L   4:27.04   771  
             28.48      1:00.91 (32.43)
        1:34.80 (33.89)     2:08.26 (33.46)
        2:46.17 (37.91)     3:24.55 (38.38)
        3:56.09 (31.54)     4:27.04 (30.95)
 62 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  4:17.33    4:27.20   769  
             27.61        59.16 (31.55)
        1:32.49 (33.33)     2:04.81 (32.32)
        2:44.56 (39.75)     3:24.84 (40.28)
        3:56.69 (31.85)     4:27.20 (30.51)
 63 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:28.82    4:27.34   768  
             27.48        59.75 (32.27)
        1:33.12 (33.37)     2:05.63 (32.51)
        2:44.71 (39.08)     3:24.54 (39.83)
        3:56.72 (32.18)     4:27.34 (30.62)
 64 Hannah Jyawook   15 Nashville Aquati  4:24.62    4:27.35   768  
             28.62      1:01.08 (32.46)
        1:36.09 (35.01)     2:09.99 (33.90)
        2:50.11 (40.12)     3:29.36 (39.25)
        3:59.49 (30.13)     4:27.35 (27.86)
 65 Cara Bognar      17 Team Greenville-  4:22.59    4:27.41   768  
             28.19        59.61 (31.42)
        1:33.59 (33.98)     2:06.94 (33.35)
        2:45.63 (38.69)     3:25.50 (39.87)
        3:57.13 (31.63)     4:27.41 (30.28)
 66 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  4:20.63    4:28.07   762  
             28.10      1:00.60 (32.50)
        1:33.16 (32.56)     2:05.95 (32.79)
        2:46.70 (40.75)     3:27.05 (40.35)
        3:58.31 (31.26)     4:28.07 (29.76)
 67 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  4:54.34L   4:28.23   760  
             28.26      1:00.31 (32.05)
        1:34.67 (34.36)     2:08.72 (34.05)
        2:47.77 (39.05)     3:27.59 (39.82)
        3:58.32 (30.73)     4:28.23 (29.91)
 68 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  5:01.57L   4:28.24   760  
             28.55      1:01.09 (32.54)
        1:35.27 (34.18)     2:09.17 (33.90)
        2:49.13 (39.96)     3:28.99 (39.86)
        3:58.99 (30.00)     4:28.24 (29.25)
 69 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  5:06.52L   4:28.32   759  
             28.32        59.68 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (35.31)     2:09.69 (34.70)
        2:45.67 (35.98)     3:22.79 (37.12)
        3:56.09 (33.30)     4:28.32 (32.23)
 70 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  4:21.20    4:28.40   759  
             26.73        58.35 (31.62)
        1:31.90 (33.55)     2:05.05 (33.15)
        2:44.63 (39.58)     3:26.14 (41.51)
        3:57.38 (31.24)     4:28.40 (31.02)
 71 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  4:26.55    4:28.65   756  
             28.07      1:00.96 (32.89)
        1:35.31 (34.35)     2:09.58 (34.27)
        2:46.53 (36.95)     3:24.53 (38.00)
        3:57.07 (32.54)     4:28.65 (31.58)
 72 Corey Moon       17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:29.87    4:28.86   755  
             29.88      1:02.66 (32.78)
        1:36.43 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.24)
        2:49.05 (39.38)     3:28.68 (39.63)
        3:59.84 (31.16)     4:28.86 (29.02)
 73 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.22    4:28.90   754  
             28.40      1:00.62 (32.22)
        1:33.64 (33.02)     2:05.94 (32.30)
        2:45.56 (39.62)     3:26.42 (40.86)
        3:57.86 (31.44)     4:28.90 (31.04)
 74 Justine Murdock  15 Atlantis Swimmin  4:30.50    4:29.02   753  
             28.41      1:00.75 (32.34)
        1:33.88 (33.13)     2:06.54 (32.66)
        2:47.40 (40.86)     3:28.18 (40.78)
        3:59.43 (31.25)     4:29.02 (29.59)
 75 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:57.14L   4:29.22   751  
             28.59      1:00.63 (32.04)
        1:34.01 (33.38)     2:07.30 (33.29)
        2:47.54 (40.24)     3:28.03 (40.49)
        3:59.06 (31.03)     4:29.22 (30.16)
 76 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  5:06.92L   4:29.30   751  
             28.43      1:00.84 (32.41)
        1:37.03 (36.19)     2:12.92 (35.89)
        2:50.38 (37.46)     3:28.17 (37.79)
        3:59.53 (31.36)     4:29.30 (29.77)
 77 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  4:27.33    4:29.65   748  
             27.79      1:00.51 (32.72)
        1:35.10 (34.59)     2:09.32 (34.22)
        2:49.35 (40.03)     3:29.90 (40.55)
        4:00.76 (30.86)     4:29.65 (28.89)
 78 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  4:21.12    4:30.14   743  
             27.42        59.52 (32.10)
        1:32.81 (33.29)     2:05.64 (32.83)
        2:45.78 (40.14)     3:26.04 (40.26)
        3:59.05 (33.01)     4:30.14 (31.09)
 79 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:27.41    4:30.17   743  
             28.41      1:01.76 (33.35)
        1:35.48 (33.72)     2:08.05 (32.57)
        2:47.43 (39.38)     3:26.50 (39.07)
        3:59.05 (32.55)     4:30.17 (31.12)
 80 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  5:00.34L   4:30.37   741  
             28.07        59.69 (31.62)
        1:33.57 (33.88)     2:06.23 (32.66)
        2:46.15 (39.92)     3:28.18 (42.03)
        4:00.24 (32.06)     4:30.37 (30.13)
 81 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  4:25.86    4:30.58   739  
             27.96        59.61 (31.65)
        1:33.93 (34.32)     2:08.63 (34.70)
        2:46.38 (37.75)     3:26.08 (39.70)
        3:58.78 (32.70)     4:30.58 (31.80)
 82 Evie Sierra      16 South Bend Swim-  4:29.20    4:30.69   738  
             27.20        58.24 (31.04)
        1:33.58 (35.34)     2:09.10 (35.52)
        2:48.27 (39.17)     3:29.55 (41.28)
        4:00.69 (31.14)     4:30.69 (30.00)
 83 Lauren Musbach   16 Lake Erie Silver  5:04.47L   4:31.35   732  
             27.82        59.28 (31.46)
        1:34.00 (34.72)     2:07.68 (33.68)
        2:47.99 (40.31)     3:28.52 (40.53)
        4:00.41 (31.89)     4:31.35 (30.94)
 84 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  5:01.41L   4:31.62   730  
             28.62      1:01.36 (32.74)
        1:35.45 (34.09)     2:09.20 (33.75)
        2:48.99 (39.79)     3:29.49 (40.50)
        4:00.93 (31.44)     4:31.62 (30.69)
 85 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  4:23.02    4:31.89   728  
             28.35      1:00.64 (32.29)
        1:34.19 (33.55)     2:07.04 (32.85)
        2:48.60 (41.56)     3:29.77 (41.17)
        4:01.44 (31.67)     4:31.89 (30.45)
 86 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:29.03    4:32.26   724  
             27.64        59.57 (31.93)
                                2:05.68 ( )
        2:48.40 (42.72)     3:30.94 (42.54)
        4:02.00 (31.06)     4:32.26 (30.26)
 87 Jojo Ramey       13 Fishers Area Swi  4:28.62    4:32.36   724  
             28.16      1:02.01 (33.85)
        1:34.91 (32.90)     2:07.81 (32.90)
        2:47.79 (39.98)     3:29.85 (42.06)
        4:01.84 (31.99)     4:32.36 (30.52)
 88 Caroline Perry   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.62    4:32.45   723  
             28.69      1:01.80 (33.11)
        1:35.08 (33.28)     2:07.63 (32.55)
        2:47.75 (40.12)     3:28.63 (40.88)
        4:00.96 (32.33)     4:32.45 (31.49)
 89 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  4:27.43    4:33.02   718  
             28.92      1:02.14 (33.22)
        1:36.92 (34.78)     2:11.48 (34.56)
        2:49.36 (37.88)     3:28.64 (39.28)
        4:01.22 (32.58)     4:33.02 (31.80)
 90 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  5:00.33L   4:36.45   688  
             29.90      1:02.94 (33.04)
        1:38.10 (35.16)     2:11.71 (33.61)
        2:53.48 (41.77)     3:34.06 (40.58)
        4:06.01 (31.95)     4:36.45 (30.44)
 91 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE       4:27.20    4:36.63   686  
             27.63      1:00.29 (32.66)
        1:35.63 (35.34)     2:10.97 (35.34)
        2:50.96 (39.99)     3:32.75 (41.79)
        4:04.58 (31.83)     4:36.63 (32.05)
 92 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     4:27.50    4:40.24   655  
             28.97      1:03.37 (34.40)
        1:38.09 (34.72)     2:12.47 (34.38)
        2:52.27 (39.80)     3:33.47 (41.20)
        4:07.48 (34.01)     4:40.24 (32.76)
 -- Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  4:59.07L        DQ        
 -- Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       4:14.27         DQ        
 -- Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM  4:29.78        DFS        
 -- Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  4:25.39        DFS        
 -- Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.73        DFS        
 -- Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:28.58        DFS        
 -- Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  4:21.63        DFS        
 -- Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  4:19.83        DFS