USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/6/2018 - 11:01 AM
2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/201
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:42.77  12/2015   Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming
         Pool: P 1:41.61  3/14/2018 Marius Kusch, QU-NC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:43.79    1:43.50  q992  
             22.42        48.36 (25.94)
        1:18.35 (29.99)     1:43.50 (25.15)
  2 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  1:44.15    1:44.88  q957  
             22.64        49.36 (26.72)
        1:19.15 (29.79)     1:44.88 (25.73)
  3 Zach Hils        18 Lexington Dolphi  1:46.83    1:47.70  q886  
             23.37        49.80 (26.43)
        1:21.38 (31.58)     1:47.70 (26.32)
  4 Cason Wilburn    17 East Coast Aquat  1:49.13    1:47.90  q881  
             22.58        49.83 (27.25)
        1:22.14 (32.31)     1:47.90 (25.76)
  5 Sean Faikish     17 North Penn Aquat  1:48.96    1:47.94  q880  
             23.52        50.02 (26.50)
        1:21.26 (31.24)     1:47.94 (26.68)
  6 Owen Conley      17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:48.94    1:48.03  q878  
             23.77        50.46 (26.69)
        1:23.05 (32.59)     1:48.03 (24.98)
  7 Rick Mihm        17 Allegheny North-  1:46.09    1:48.33  q871  
             23.50        50.60 (27.10)
        1:22.49 (31.89)     1:48.33 (25.84)
  8 Hugh Svendsen    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.87    1:48.78  q860  
             24.00        50.57 (26.57)
        1:23.56 (32.99)     1:48.78 (25.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyatt Davis      17 Carmel Swim Club  1:47.95    1:48.80  q859  
             23.13        49.82 (26.69)
        1:22.51 (32.69)     1:48.80 (26.29)
 10 Markus Wennborg  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.61    1:48.97  q855  
             23.75        51.46 (27.71)
        1:22.22 (30.76)     1:48.97 (26.75)
 11 Jackson Harvin   17 Athens Bulldog S  1:52.47    1:48.99  q855  
             24.12        51.65 (27.53)
        1:22.88 (31.23)     1:48.99 (26.11)
 12 Matthew Fenlon   16 Badger Swim Club  1:49.62    1:49.15  q851  
             22.83        49.79 (26.96)
        1:22.99 (33.20)     1:49.15 (26.16)
 13 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:48.72    1:49.26  q848  
             23.77        50.83 (27.06)
        1:22.54 (31.71)     1:49.26 (26.72)
 14 Zachary Cram     17 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.25    1:49.40  q845  
             23.79        50.89 (27.10)
        1:23.19 (32.30)     1:49.40 (26.21)
 15 Tristan Dewitt   17 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:48.12    1:49.64  q839  
             23.37        50.80 (27.43)
        1:22.77 (31.97)     1:49.64 (26.87)
 16 Conner Kang      17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.37    1:49.80  q835  
             23.39        50.20 (26.81)
        1:22.59 (32.39)     1:49.80 (27.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Moore       16 Snow Swimming-PV  1:50.77    1:49.87  q833  
             23.86        51.99 (28.13)
        1:23.88 (31.89)     1:49.87 (25.99)
 18 Adrian Iannamic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.45    1:49.88  q833  
             23.84        50.79 (26.95)
        1:23.12 (32.33)     1:49.88 (26.76)
 19 Garrett Boone    16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:07.22L   1:49.90  q833  
             23.72        50.14 (26.42)
        1:23.03 (32.89)     1:49.90 (26.87)
 20 Josh Matheny     16 Pittsburgh Elite  2:08.77L   1:49.94  q832  
             24.78        53.26 (28.48)
        1:23.02 (29.76)     1:49.94 (26.92)
 21 Wes Barnett      16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.31L   1:49.97  q831  
             24.09                     
            1:23.54 ( )     1:49.97 (26.43)
 22 Kimani Gregory   17 Racer X Aquatics  1:53.31    1:49.99  q830  
             22.97        51.29 (28.32)
        1:23.88 (32.59)     1:49.99 (26.11)
 23 Chase Allison    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.30    1:50.08  q828  
             23.81        51.73 (27.92)
        1:23.59 (31.86)     1:50.08 (26.49)
 23 Jack Meehan      16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:10.31L   1:50.08  q828  
             23.82        51.64 (27.82)
        1:22.73 (31.09)     1:50.08 (27.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sam Wesley       16 Ridley Area YMCA  1:53.13    1:50.12   827  
             23.48        52.25 (28.77)
        1:23.99 (31.74)     1:50.12 (26.13)
 26 Ian Grum         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.28L   1:50.17   826  
             23.98        50.94 (26.96)
        1:24.50 (33.56)     1:50.17 (25.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tyler Christian  16 Naval Academy Aq  1:49.88    1:50.36   821  
             24.21        51.34 (27.13)
        1:23.12 (31.78)     1:50.36 (27.24)
 28 Ethan McCloud    17 Treasure Coast S  1:49.49    1:50.37   821  
             23.39        50.51 (27.12)
        1:22.99 (32.48)     1:50.37 (27.38)
 29 Max Rutledge     18 Greater Toledo A  2:06.32L   1:50.41   820  
             23.96        51.87 (27.91)
        1:23.40 (31.53)     1:50.41 (27.01)
 29 Arsenio Bustos   15 Woodbridge Aquat  2:09.20L   1:50.41   820  
             23.75        51.31 (27.56)
        1:23.55 (32.24)     1:50.41 (26.86)
 31 Nick Talati      18 Coast Guard Blue  2:10.18L   1:50.47   819  
             23.62        51.39 (27.77)
        1:24.01 (32.62)     1:50.47 (26.46)
 32 Paul Degrado     17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:49.59    1:50.51   818  
             24.12        53.42 (29.30)
        1:24.06 (30.64)     1:50.51 (26.45)
 33 Scott Sobolewsk  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:51.93    1:50.55   817  
             23.94        53.40 (29.46)
        1:23.39 (29.99)     1:50.55 (27.16)
 34 Michael Juengel  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.73    1:50.69   814  
             24.42        51.24 (26.82)
        1:24.15 (32.91)     1:50.69 (26.54)
 35 *Alex Borisov    17 Baylor Swim Club  2:11.15L   1:50.81   811  
             24.53        52.73 (28.20)
        1:23.89 (31.16)     1:50.81 (26.92)
 36 Matthew Jensen   17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:09.58L   1:50.86   809  
             23.78                     
            1:24.01 ( )     1:50.86 (26.85)
 37 Jon Bernard      18 Mason Manta Rays  1:53.65    1:50.95   807  
             24.48        51.94 (27.46)
        1:23.78 (31.84)     1:50.95 (27.17)
 38 Alexander Neff   17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:53.24    1:50.97   807  
             23.78        51.50 (27.72)
        1:24.25 (32.75)     1:50.97 (26.72)
 39 Jack Fitzpatric  17 Pittsburgh Elite  1:50.00    1:51.00   806  
             24.17        52.05 (27.88)
        1:24.49 (32.44)     1:51.00 (26.51)
 40 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  1:50.09    1:51.06   805  
             24.00        51.99 (27.99)
        1:24.51 (32.52)     1:51.06 (26.55)
 41 Josh Zuchowski   14 Flood Aquatics S  1:50.21    1:51.08   804  
             24.42        51.83 (27.41)
        1:24.77 (32.94)     1:51.08 (26.31)
 42 Hunter Kim       16 Badger Swim Club  2:08.91L   1:51.15   803  
             23.72        51.98 (28.26)
        1:23.70 (31.72)     1:51.15 (27.45)
 43 Adam Kerr        17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:10.05L   1:51.16   802  
             24.69        52.24 (27.55)
        1:24.31 (32.07)     1:51.16 (26.85)
 43 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays-GA      1:51.69    1:51.16   802  
             23.13        50.46 (27.33)
        1:23.69 (33.23)     1:51.16 (27.47)
 45 Alexander Capiz  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:50.42    1:51.28   800  
             24.24        52.92 (28.68)
        1:25.09 (32.17)     1:51.28 (26.19)
 46 Dylan Rhee       17 Asphalt Green Un  2:08.41L   1:51.32   799  
             24.72        54.59 (29.87)
        1:24.71 (30.12)     1:51.32 (26.61)
 47 Cam Auerbach     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.40    1:51.40   797  
             23.47        52.13 (28.66)
        1:25.21 (33.08)     1:51.40 (26.19)
 47 Jack McCurdy     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:51.19    1:51.40   797  
             23.81                     
            1:24.42 ( )     1:51.40 (26.98)
 49 Scott Lyons      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.85    1:51.41   796  
             23.40        52.44 (29.04)
        1:23.96 (31.52)     1:51.41 (27.45)
 50 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club-  1:51.31    1:51.45   795  
             24.22        52.19 (27.97)
        1:24.10 (31.91)     1:51.45 (27.35)
 51 Matt Menke       18 Kentucky Aquatic  1:51.81    1:51.52   794  
             23.91        51.09 (27.18)
        1:25.25 (34.16)     1:51.52 (26.27)
 52 Josh Fong        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:10.15L   1:51.60   792  
             24.51        52.48 (27.97)
        1:24.91 (32.43)     1:51.60 (26.69)
 53 Andy Lee         17 Laguardia Aquati  2:09.02L   1:51.63   791  
             23.33        51.41 (28.08)
        1:23.99 (32.58)     1:51.63 (27.64)
 54 Jacob Destrampe  18 Franklin Regiona  2:07.90L   1:51.73   789  
             23.19        51.41 (28.22)
        1:25.21 (33.80)     1:51.73 (26.52)
 55 Jackson Hamilto  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:51.13    1:51.76   788  
             24.07        52.16 (28.09)
        1:24.57 (32.41)     1:51.76 (27.19)
 56 Maxwell Reich    16 Phoenix Swimming  1:51.26    1:51.80   787  
             24.67        52.91 (28.24)
        1:24.51 (31.60)     1:51.80 (27.29)
 57 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.40L   1:51.82   787  
             23.73        53.03 (29.30)
        1:24.78 (31.75)     1:51.82 (27.04)
 58 Steven Rua       17 Swim Florida-FL   2:09.68L   1:51.86   786  
             24.43        52.26 (27.83)
        1:24.40 (32.14)     1:51.86 (27.46)
 59 Mike Jeschke     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:08.65L   1:51.87   786  
             24.30        52.66 (28.36)
        1:24.79 (32.13)     1:51.87 (27.08)
 60 Andrew Bernsdor  18 New Albany Aquat  1:51.96    1:51.91   785  
             24.43        52.46 (28.03)
        1:25.24 (32.78)     1:51.91 (26.67)
 61 Hayden Kwan      16 United Swim Club  1:51.39    1:51.93   784  
             23.18        50.12 (26.94)
        1:24.40 (34.28)     1:51.93 (27.53)
 62 Trey Sheils      17 TNT Swimming, In  1:51.13    1:51.95   784  
             24.19        52.73 (28.54)
        1:24.58 (31.85)     1:51.95 (27.37)
 63 Kevin Leibold    17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:08.03L   1:51.97   783  
             24.15                     
            1:25.66 ( )     1:51.97 (26.31)
 64 Sean Hogan       18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:49.31    1:51.98   783  
             24.76        51.90 (27.14)
        1:25.57 (33.67)     1:51.98 (26.41)
 65 Jack Wadsworth   16 Upper Valley Aqu  1:54.49    1:52.07   781  
             23.77        51.14 (27.37)
        1:25.08 (33.94)     1:52.07 (26.99)
 66 James Tarquin    18 YMCA of Central-  2:10.24L   1:52.09   780  
             24.27        52.07 (27.80)
        1:25.46 (33.39)     1:52.09 (26.63)
 66 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  2:08.70L   1:52.09   780  
             24.25        53.48 (29.23)
        1:25.67 (32.19)     1:52.09 (26.42)
 68 Quinn Harron     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.10L   1:52.11   780  
             24.30        53.62 (29.32)
        1:24.95 (31.33)     1:52.11 (27.16)
 69 Samuel Long      17 757 Swim-VA       1:54.03    1:52.13   779  
             23.54        50.96 (27.42)
        1:24.61 (33.65)     1:52.13 (27.52)
 70 Evan McInerny    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:12.40L   1:52.20   778  
             24.23        52.36 (28.13)
        1:24.96 (32.60)     1:52.20 (27.24)
 71 Julian Hill      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:49.03    1:52.21   778  
             24.05        52.89 (28.84)
        1:25.97 (33.08)     1:52.21 (26.24)
 72 Jack Wessell     18 Bolles School Sh  1:52.18    1:52.22   777  
             24.53        53.34 (28.81)
        1:25.52 (32.18)     1:52.22 (26.70)
 72 Liam Walker      17 Team Greenville-  2:09.88L   1:52.22   777  
             23.72        52.40 (28.68)
        1:25.37 (32.97)     1:52.22 (26.85)
 74 Jay Johnson      17 Hudson Explorer-  1:53.11    1:52.26   776  
             23.80        53.56 (29.76)
        1:25.58 (32.02)     1:52.26 (26.68)
 75 Michael Moore    16 Marlins of Ralei  2:12.29L   1:52.34   775  
             24.36        51.87 (27.51)
        1:25.64 (33.77)     1:52.34 (26.70)
 76 Charlie Logan    17 Athens Bulldog S  2:09.08L   1:52.35   774  
             24.21        51.81 (27.60)
        1:25.82 (34.01)     1:52.35 (26.53)
 77 Arik Katz        17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:07.59L   1:52.38   774  
             24.65        53.68 (29.03)
        1:26.05 (32.37)     1:52.38 (26.33)
 78 Hunter Locher    16 NOVA of Virginia  1:54.41    1:52.39   773  
             24.31        53.03 (28.72)
        1:25.00 (31.97)     1:52.39 (27.39)
 79 Baylor Nelson    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.87L   1:52.41   773  
             23.68        51.03 (27.35)
        1:25.02 (33.99)     1:52.41 (27.39)
 79 Conall Monahan   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.19L   1:52.41   773  
             24.37        51.77 (27.40)
        1:24.69 (32.92)     1:52.41 (27.72)
 81 Henry Radzikows  16 Occoquan Swimmin  1:53.83    1:52.50   771  
             24.99        53.59 (28.60)
        1:27.02 (33.43)     1:52.50 (25.48)
 82 Mikael Getahoun  16 Spartan Aquatic-  2:12.31L   1:52.53   770  
             23.04        50.84 (27.80)
        1:25.66 (34.82)     1:52.53 (26.87)
 83 Reid Mikuta      17 Swim GSA-NC       2:12.31L   1:52.54   770  
             25.10        54.77 (29.67)
        1:25.19 (30.42)     1:52.54 (27.35)
 84 Jack Saum        18 Firestone Akron-  2:09.47L   1:52.56   769  
             24.09        52.63 (28.54)
        1:25.64 (33.01)     1:52.56 (26.92)
 85 Aaron Zhu        16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  1:55.01    1:52.57   769  
             24.73        53.19 (28.46)
        1:25.25 (32.06)     1:52.57 (27.32)
 86 Thomas Diaz      17 Occoquan Swimmin  1:52.38    1:52.60   768  
             24.57        53.13 (28.56)
        1:25.45 (32.32)     1:52.60 (27.15)
 87 Zack Whipple     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.02L   1:52.64   767  
             23.84        52.55 (28.71)
        1:25.84 (33.29)     1:52.64 (26.80)
 88 Noah Diacumakos  17 Marlins of Ralei  1:54.58    1:52.65   767  
             24.64        53.33 (28.69)
        1:25.71 (32.38)     1:52.65 (26.94)
 89 Bruce Bannister  17 Team Greenville-  2:12.34L   1:52.67   767  
             25.13        53.37 (28.24)
        1:24.99 (31.62)     1:52.67 (27.68)
 90 Cade Oliver      15 Franklin Regiona  1:51.08    1:52.75   765  
             24.43        52.48 (28.05)
        1:25.78 (33.30)     1:52.75 (26.97)
 91 Nate Boccuzzo    17 Patriot Aquatics  1:52.08    1:52.77   764  
             24.86        55.50 (30.64)
        1:25.85 (30.35)     1:52.77 (26.92)
 92 Noah Hargrove    16 Piedmont Family-  2:12.53L   1:52.83   763  
             24.16        53.59 (29.43)
        1:26.60 (33.01)     1:52.83 (26.23)
 93 Thomas Hamlet    17 Enfinity Aquatic  1:54.50    1:52.84   763  
             23.85        52.37 (28.52)
        1:26.67 (34.30)     1:52.84 (26.17)
 93 Tom House        15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:54.46    1:52.84   763  
             24.96        52.94 (27.98)
        1:25.56 (32.62)     1:52.84 (27.28)
 95 Jack Vandeusen   17 Bolles School Sh  1:49.40    1:52.85   763  
             24.23        52.38 (28.15)
        1:26.32 (33.94)     1:52.85 (26.53)
 96 Sterling Crane   17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:51.69    1:52.88   762  
             23.19        50.91 (27.72)
        1:25.55 (34.64)     1:52.88 (27.33)
 97 Jake Dimartile   16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:52.95    1:52.92   761  
             24.98        52.61 (27.63)
        1:26.40 (33.79)     1:52.92 (26.52)
 98 Patrick Madden   17 NOVA of Virginia  2:08.52L   1:53.08   757  
             25.23        53.11 (27.88)
        1:26.73 (33.62)     1:53.08 (26.35)
 98 Dain Ripol       17 NOVA of Virginia  2:08.44L   1:53.08   757  
             25.04        53.69 (28.65)
        1:26.70 (33.01)     1:53.08 (26.38)
100 Noah Salcido     18 Tennessee Aquati  1:52.31    1:53.09   757  
             24.16        51.88 (27.72)
        1:26.41 (34.53)     1:53.09 (26.68)
100 Ben McKeown      17 Kentucky Aquatic  1:54.12    1:53.09   757  
             25.10        53.79 (28.69)
        1:25.70 (31.91)     1:53.09 (27.39)
102 Travis Nitkiewi  17 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:52.48    1:53.13   756  
             24.71        53.86 (29.15)
        1:25.37 (31.51)     1:53.13 (27.76)
103 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.59    1:53.16   755  
             24.24        53.80 (29.56)
        1:25.78 (31.98)     1:53.16 (27.38)
104 Noah Nichols     16 Poseidon Swimmin  2:11.80L   1:53.32   752  
             23.91        52.67 (28.76)
        1:25.26 (32.59)     1:53.32 (28.06)
105 Dillon Edge      14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:52.95    1:53.38   750  
             24.90        53.75 (28.85)
        1:26.15 (32.40)     1:53.38 (27.23)
106 Jack Hamilton    15 Atlantis Swimmin  1:53.63    1:53.40   750  
             25.03        52.53 (27.50)
        1:25.97 (33.44)     1:53.40 (27.43)
107 Justin Park      18 Scarlet Aquatics  2:11.04L   1:53.48   748  
             24.75        53.65 (28.90)
        1:26.33 (32.68)     1:53.48 (27.15)
108 Jason Lee        18 Mecklenburg Swim  1:53.97    1:53.49   748  
             24.32        53.22 (28.90)
        1:26.00 (32.78)     1:53.49 (27.49)
109 Noah Evans       17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:50.73    1:53.53   747  
             24.71        53.06 (28.35)
        1:25.96 (32.90)     1:53.53 (27.57)
110 Micah McRea      17 Catawba Valley A  1:52.92    1:53.54   747  
             24.92        53.96 (29.04)
        1:26.74 (32.78)     1:53.54 (26.80)
111 Gavin Wheeler    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.42    1:53.55   746  
             24.29        52.43 (28.14)
        1:25.46 (33.03)     1:53.55 (28.09)
112 Stephen Kim      15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.66    1:53.57   746  
             24.55        54.30 (29.75)
        1:26.43 (32.13)     1:53.57 (27.14)
113 Logan Zucker     15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.83    1:53.61   745  
             24.18        53.41 (29.23)
        1:26.82 (33.41)     1:53.61 (26.79)
114 Coleman Modglin  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:54.78    1:53.62   745  
             24.99        54.38 (29.39)
        1:25.71 (31.33)     1:53.62 (27.91)
115 Aidan Duffy      16 NOVA of Virginia  2:12.04L   1:53.67   744  
             24.84        54.41 (29.57)
        1:26.03 (31.62)     1:53.67 (27.64)
116 Billy Jones      16 Bolles School Sh  1:53.40    1:53.69   743  
             23.78        53.22 (29.44)
        1:26.18 (32.96)     1:53.69 (27.51)
117 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays  1:53.64    1:53.72   742  
             24.39        53.58 (29.19)
        1:25.27 (31.69)     1:53.72 (28.45)
118 Mason Laur       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:51.98    1:53.83   740  
             23.32        51.88 (28.56)
        1:26.14 (34.26)     1:53.83 (27.69)
119 Hunter Gubeno    16 South Lyon Aquat  2:09.30L   1:53.84   740  
             24.99        52.95 (27.96)
        1:26.61 (33.66)     1:53.84 (27.23)
120 Andrew Rafalko   17 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.16    1:53.88   739  
             24.81        54.50 (29.69)
        1:26.46 (31.96)     1:53.88 (27.42)
120 Nathan Holty     16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:09.73L   1:53.88   739  
             24.72        53.35 (28.63)
        1:26.97 (33.62)     1:53.88 (26.91)
122 Abraham Apfel    17 Club Wolverine-M  1:54.21    1:53.95   737  
             24.73        51.71 (26.98)
        1:25.86 (34.15)     1:53.95 (28.09)
123 Joshua Hanks     15 Pine Crest Swimm  1:54.07    1:53.99   736  
             24.37                     
            1:26.35 ( )     1:53.99 (27.64)
123 Ryan Hogan       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  2:11.10L   1:53.99   736  
             25.02        54.81 (29.79)
        1:27.15 (32.34)     1:53.99 (26.84)
125 James Kim        17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:52.98    1:54.00   736  
             24.62        53.62 (29.00)
        1:26.91 (33.29)     1:54.00 (27.09)
126 Drew Stagge      17 Carmel Swim Club  2:09.05L   1:54.05   735  
             25.19        54.37 (29.18)
        1:27.09 (32.72)     1:54.05 (26.96)
127 Ian Van Gorp     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.87    1:54.07   734  
             23.73        52.03 (28.30)
        1:26.39 (34.36)     1:54.07 (27.68)
128 Jeffrey Harding  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.19    1:54.15   733  
             23.95        54.37 (30.42)
        1:26.79 (32.42)     1:54.15 (27.36)
129 Nicholas Viers   17 NOVA of Virginia  1:53.58    1:54.16   732  
             24.21        52.96 (28.75)
        1:26.39 (33.43)     1:54.16 (27.77)
130 Lance Freiman    17 Una PHX-NE        1:53.29    1:54.17   732  
             23.38        51.89 (28.51)
        1:26.80 (34.91)     1:54.17 (27.37)
131 Jacob Grover     18 Byron Center-MI   1:54.82    1:54.35   728  
             24.47        54.64 (30.17)
        1:27.25 (32.61)     1:54.35 (27.10)
132 Peter Bretzmann  15 North Carolina A  1:55.02    1:54.36   728  
             25.29        55.51 (30.22)
        1:26.89 (31.38)     1:54.36 (27.47)
133 Taylor Williams  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:53.06    1:54.42   726  
             24.73        53.55 (28.82)
        1:26.54 (32.99)     1:54.42 (27.88)
134 Thomas Chapman   17 Victor Swim Club  2:11.20L   1:54.44   726  
             25.12        54.90 (29.78)
        1:26.99 (32.09)     1:54.44 (27.45)
135 Eric Chimes      18 Cleveland Swim I  1:52.84    1:54.58   723  
             24.55        54.43 (29.88)
        1:28.37 (33.94)     1:54.58 (26.21)
135 Kal Findley      17 Concord Swim Clu  1:50.90    1:54.58   723  
             24.52        54.28 (29.76)
        1:26.88 (32.60)     1:54.58 (27.70)
137 Holden Smith     15 Race Pace Club -  1:54.20    1:54.59   723  
             24.47        53.23 (28.76)
        1:26.98 (33.75)     1:54.59 (27.61)
138 Michael Challis  18 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.34L   1:54.67   721  
             24.37        53.95 (29.58)
        1:26.44 (32.49)     1:54.67 (28.23)
139 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A  2:10.17L   1:54.70   720  
             23.90        52.44 (28.54)
        1:26.10 (33.66)     1:54.70 (28.60)
140 Charlie Venci    17 Una SOLO-NE       1:53.64    1:54.72   720  
             24.51        53.02 (28.51)
        1:26.60 (33.58)     1:54.72 (28.12)
141 Jack Aikins      16 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.31    1:54.87   716  
             24.34        52.91 (28.57)
        1:26.70 (33.79)     1:54.87 (28.17)
142 DC Hellams       17 NOVA of Virginia  1:54.91    1:54.91   715  
             25.33        54.75 (29.42)
        1:27.84 (33.09)     1:54.91 (27.07)
143 Owen Blazer      17 Seneca Valley Sw  1:54.26    1:55.02   713  
             23.79        52.20 (28.41)
        1:27.35 (35.15)     1:55.02 (27.67)
144 Kevin Degrijze   16 East Coast Aquat  1:52.45    1:55.10   711  
             24.39        53.82 (29.43)
        1:26.34 (32.52)     1:55.10 (28.76)
145 Ian Allen        17 Huron Valley Pen  1:51.99    1:55.14   710  
             23.90        52.35 (28.45)
        1:27.24 (34.89)     1:55.14 (27.90)
146 Zach Wassmer     16 NOVA of Virginia  2:12.04L   1:55.18   709  
             25.72        54.51 (28.79)
        1:28.25 (33.74)     1:55.18 (26.93)
147 Carlos Cartagen  17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:52.03    1:55.20   709  
             24.39        53.13 (28.74)
        1:27.34 (34.21)     1:55.20 (27.86)
148 Evan Petty       15 Ensworth Aquatic  1:53.88    1:55.37   705  
             24.77        53.26 (28.49)
        1:27.03 (33.77)     1:55.37 (28.34)
149 Lance Norris     15 Rocky Mount Fami  2:10.21L   1:55.53   701  
             25.24        54.20 (28.96)
        1:28.01 (33.81)     1:55.53 (27.52)
150 Zachary Speersc  18 Marlins of Ralei  1:55.06    1:55.90   693  
             24.78        54.76 (29.98)
        1:27.89 (33.13)     1:55.90 (28.01)
151 Ryley Fein       18 North Penn Aquat  1:54.74    1:55.92   692  
             24.24        54.47 (30.23)
        1:28.79 (34.32)     1:55.92 (27.13)
152 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  1:54.97    1:56.08   689  
             25.29        54.09 (28.80)
        1:28.76 (34.67)     1:56.08 (27.32)
153 Michael Cotter   15 TAC Titans-NC     1:54.87    1:56.09   689  
             24.68        53.59 (28.91)
        1:28.02 (34.43)     1:56.09 (28.07)
154 Samuel Song      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.51    1:56.11   688  
             25.58        55.83 (30.25)
        1:27.88 (32.05)     1:56.11 (28.23)
155 Alasdair Bell    17 Emmaus Aquatic C  2:12.27L   1:56.16   687  
             24.43        53.52 (29.09)
        1:28.32 (34.80)     1:56.16 (27.84)
156 Aaron Frollo     16 Fishers Area Swi  1:53.33    1:56.71   675  
             25.35        55.01 (29.66)
        1:29.06 (34.05)     1:56.71 (27.65)
157 Matt Murphy      17 Greater Philadel  2:11.31L   1:57.36   660  
             25.73        56.11 (30.38)
        1:28.72 (32.61)     1:57.36 (28.64)
158 Tommy Nagle      15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:54.40    1:57.39   660  
             25.41        54.92 (29.51)
        1:29.58 (34.66)     1:57.39 (27.81)
159 Jota Iwase       18 Carmel Swim Club  2:09.91L   1:58.55   634  
             25.16        54.75 (29.59)
        1:29.66 (34.91)     1:58.55 (28.89)
160 Erik Truong      18 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:54.47    1:58.63   633  
             24.62        54.98 (30.36)
        1:29.54 (34.56)     1:58.63 (29.09)
161 Cole Parnell     17 Patriot Aquatics  1:54.70    1:58.68   632  
             25.07        53.98 (28.91)
        1:29.63 (35.65)     1:58.68 (29.05)
162 Drew Panzl       17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:54.50    2:00.78   587  
             24.89        56.79 (31.90)
        1:31.28 (34.49)     2:00.78 (29.50)
 -- Gus Rothrock     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:09.49L        DQ        
 -- Jack Valiquette  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.19L        DQ        
 -- Shwan Ahn        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.28        DFS        
 -- Dylan Scott      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:54.87        DFS        
 -- Peyton Werner    18 Gator Swim Club-  1:52.96        DFS        
 -- *Jack Kirby      18 Baylor Swim Club  1:51.16        DFS        
 -- Jace Crawford    16 Episcopal AmberJ  1:51.56        DFS