USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/6/2018 - 11:14 AM
2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/201
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:54.02  12/7/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
         Pool: P 1:52.11  3/19/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  1:54.02    1:56.05  q982  
             25.55        54.98 (29.43)
        1:28.44 (33.46)     1:56.05 (27.61)
  2 Kate Douglass    17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:58.12    1:56.75  q967  
             24.35        53.66 (29.31)
        1:28.08 (34.42)     1:56.75 (28.67)
  3 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  1:58.31    1:58.20  q935  
             25.69        55.98 (30.29)
        1:29.64 (33.66)     1:58.20 (28.56)
  4 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:58.56    1:58.50  q929  
             26.17        56.59 (30.42)
        1:30.88 (34.29)     1:58.50 (27.62)
  5 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:57.25    1:59.11  q916  
             25.90        55.71 (29.81)
        1:30.47 (34.76)     1:59.11 (28.64)
  6 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:55.77    1:59.17  q915  
             24.75        53.21 (28.46)
        1:29.83 (36.62)     1:59.17 (29.34)
  7 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:58.33    1:59.37  q910  
             25.60        55.14 (29.54)
        1:30.52 (35.38)     1:59.37 (28.85)
  8 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     1:58.31    1:59.69  q904  
             25.88        55.55 (29.67)
        1:30.33 (34.78)     1:59.69 (29.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.19    2:00.29  q891  
             25.93        55.68 (29.75)
        1:31.57 (35.89)     2:00.29 (28.72)
 10 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.50    2:00.32  q890  
             25.73        55.79 (30.06)
        1:31.91 (36.12)     2:00.32 (28.41)
 10 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       2:00.92    2:00.32  q890  
             26.62        57.43 (30.81)
        1:31.91 (34.48)     2:00.32 (28.41)
 12 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.01    2:00.39  q889  
             26.39        56.50 (30.11)
        1:31.22 (34.72)     2:00.39 (29.17)
 13 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  1:59.97    2:00.56  q885  
             26.06        56.55 (30.49)
        1:31.60 (35.05)     2:00.56 (28.96)
 14 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq  1:58.58    2:00.65  q883  
             26.15        56.42 (30.27)
        1:32.53 (36.11)     2:00.65 (28.12)
 15 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  2:00.62    2:00.77  q881  
             26.03        56.39 (30.36)
        1:32.17 (35.78)     2:00.77 (28.60)
 16 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:59.23    2:00.96  q877  
             26.51        55.75 (29.24)
        1:32.06 (36.31)     2:00.96 (28.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  2:18.88L   2:01.22  q871  
             26.80        56.59 (29.79)
        1:32.84 (36.25)     2:01.22 (28.38)
 18 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.27    2:01.38  q868  
             26.17        57.20 (31.03)
        1:32.84 (35.64)     2:01.38 (28.54)
 19 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.96    2:01.46  q866  
             26.30        56.48 (30.18)
        1:32.25 (35.77)     2:01.46 (29.21)
 20 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.69    2:01.65  q862  
             26.38        55.73 (29.35)
        1:32.21 (36.48)     2:01.65 (29.44)
 21 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.86    2:01.66  q862  
             26.24        56.83 (30.59)
        1:32.70 (35.87)     2:01.66 (28.96)
 22 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.21    2:01.76  q860  
             25.37        56.06 (30.69)
        1:33.17 (37.11)     2:01.76 (28.59)
 23 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:00.44    2:01.78  q860  
             25.38        56.74 (31.36)
        1:32.03 (35.29)     2:01.78 (29.75)
 24 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.02    2:01.83  q859  
             26.05        56.76 (30.71)
        1:33.21 (36.45)     2:01.83 (28.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu  2:02.11    2:01.87   858  
             25.50        57.49 (31.99)
        1:34.36 (36.87)     2:01.87 (27.51)
 26 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  2:00.87    2:02.05   854  
             26.04        56.06 (30.02)
        1:32.18 (36.12)     2:02.05 (29.87)
 26 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  2:02.74    2:02.05   854  
             25.73        57.70 (31.97)
        1:33.21 (35.51)     2:02.05 (28.84)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Torie Buerger    16 Allegheny North-  2:03.84    2:02.17   852  
             27.25        57.15 (29.90)
        1:33.20 (36.05)     2:02.17 (28.97)
 29 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.01    2:02.29   849  
             26.15        57.35 (31.20)
        1:32.23 (34.88)     2:02.29 (30.06)
 30 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:02.57    2:02.31   849  
             26.50        58.31 (31.81)
        1:33.80 (35.49)     2:02.31 (28.51)
 31 Abby Daniel      15 Occoquan Swimmin  2:04.32    2:02.38   847  
             27.08        58.33 (31.25)
        1:33.20 (34.87)     2:02.38 (29.18)
 32 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:02.66    2:02.44   846  
             26.16        57.49 (31.33)
        1:33.67 (36.18)     2:02.44 (28.77)
 33 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:01.35    2:02.51   845  
             25.74        57.27 (31.53)
        1:34.01 (36.74)     2:02.51 (28.50)
 34 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  2:20.77L   2:02.54   844  
             26.13        56.74 (30.61)
        1:33.56 (36.82)     2:02.54 (28.98)
 35 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:01.95    2:02.60   843  
             27.97        58.23 (30.26)
        1:34.39 (36.16)     2:02.60 (28.21)
 36 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.92    2:02.71   840  
             27.03        57.74 (30.71)
        1:33.05 (35.31)     2:02.71 (29.66)
 37 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:02.60    2:02.74   840  
             26.69        56.85 (30.16)
        1:33.37 (36.52)     2:02.74 (29.37)
 38 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:22.06L   2:02.79   839  
             26.41        56.78 (30.37)
        1:33.04 (36.26)     2:02.79 (29.75)
 39 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  2:03.09    2:02.93   836  
             27.04        59.26 (32.22)
        1:35.44 (36.18)     2:02.93 (27.49)
 40 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:01.96    2:02.96   835  
             26.87        56.96 (30.09)
        1:33.87 (36.91)     2:02.96 (29.09)
 41 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  2:01.64    2:02.99   835  
             26.07        57.05 (30.98)
        1:33.05 (36.00)     2:02.99 (29.94)
 42 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi  2:01.39    2:03.02   834  
             26.11        56.96 (30.85)
        1:33.85 (36.89)     2:03.02 (29.17)
 43 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:02.00    2:03.06   833  
             27.15        56.60 (29.45)
        1:33.11 (36.51)     2:03.06 (29.95)
 44 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  1:59.63    2:03.10   832  
             27.32        58.82 (31.50)
        1:33.69 (34.87)     2:03.10 (29.41)
 45 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.71    2:03.13   832  
             26.43        56.86 (30.43)
        1:34.28 (37.42)     2:03.13 (28.85)
 46 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.36    2:03.25   829  
             26.52        58.74 (32.22)
        1:34.17 (35.43)     2:03.25 (29.08)
 47 Lauren Kilgore   17 Irish Aquatics-I  2:02.93    2:03.30   828  
             26.72        57.08 (30.36)
        1:32.92 (35.84)     2:03.30 (30.38)
 48 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.65L   2:03.38   827  
             26.54        56.37 (29.83)
        1:34.53 (38.16)     2:03.38 (28.85)
 49 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.24    2:03.41   826  
             25.50        55.26 (29.76)
        1:33.82 (38.56)     2:03.41 (29.59)
 50 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  2:02.33    2:03.43   826  
             25.64        57.32 (31.68)
        1:34.99 (37.67)     2:03.43 (28.44)
 51 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  2:04.78    2:03.44   825  
             26.78        57.53 (30.75)
        1:34.16 (36.63)     2:03.44 (29.28)
 52 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  2:23.94L   2:03.55   823  
             27.06        57.14 (30.08)
        1:34.43 (37.29)     2:03.55 (29.12)
 53 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:02.32    2:03.59   822  
             27.47        59.13 (31.66)
        1:34.67 (35.54)     2:03.59 (28.92)
 53 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:02.99    2:03.59   822  
             27.01        57.50 (30.49)
        1:33.35 (35.85)     2:03.59 (30.24)
 55 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.27    2:03.65   821  
             26.33        58.10 (31.77)
        1:33.77 (35.67)     2:03.65 (29.88)
 56 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  2:03.17    2:03.67   821  
             26.40        58.05 (31.65)
        1:34.14 (36.09)     2:03.67 (29.53)
 57 Esme Hunter      16 Westport/Weston-  2:04.90    2:03.71   820  
             26.87        57.98 (31.11)
        1:34.59 (36.61)     2:03.71 (29.12)
 57 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club  2:03.06    2:03.71   820  
             26.41        56.95 (30.54)
        1:34.73 (37.78)     2:03.71 (28.98)
 59 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:07.45    2:03.79   818  
             27.40        59.11 (31.71)
        1:34.55 (35.44)     2:03.79 (29.24)
 60 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  2:03.99    2:03.80   818  
             27.51        58.46 (30.95)
        1:34.15 (35.69)     2:03.80 (29.65)
 61 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  2:03.68    2:03.95   815  
             26.39        58.64 (32.25)
        1:34.81 (36.17)     2:03.95 (29.14)
 62 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:01.96    2:04.27   808  
             26.28        56.99 (30.71)
        1:34.02 (37.03)     2:04.27 (30.25)
 63 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:05.84    2:04.33   807  
             26.68        58.98 (32.30)
        1:35.36 (36.38)     2:04.33 (28.97)
 64 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:03.26    2:04.38   806  
             27.26        58.55 (31.29)
        1:34.15 (35.60)     2:04.38 (30.23)
 64 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:20.28L   2:04.38   806  
             27.33        57.91 (30.58)
        1:36.12 (38.21)     2:04.38 (28.26)
 66 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:22.03L   2:04.41   806  
             26.87        57.62 (30.75)
        1:34.54 (36.92)     2:04.41 (29.87)
 66 Sasha Ramey      15 Bolles School Sh  2:01.60    2:04.41   806  
             27.50        58.99 (31.49)
        1:35.16 (36.17)     2:04.41 (29.25)
 68 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:03.32    2:04.51   804  
             26.56        58.50 (31.94)
        1:34.51 (36.01)     2:04.51 (30.00)
 69 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.66    2:04.52   803  
             26.99        57.41 (30.42)
        1:35.39 (37.98)     2:04.52 (29.13)
 70 Ella Welch       14 Cardinal Aquatic  2:25.91L   2:04.56   803  
             26.84        58.35 (31.51)
        1:35.28 (36.93)     2:04.56 (29.28)
 71 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:21.73L   2:04.58   802  
             26.90        57.45 (30.55)
        1:33.80 (36.35)     2:04.58 (30.78)
 72 Emily Horomansk  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.11    2:04.62   801  
             26.38        57.65 (31.27)
        1:35.11 (37.46)     2:04.62 (29.51)
 73 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.46    2:04.76   798  
             26.88        58.96 (32.08)
        1:35.22 (36.26)     2:04.76 (29.54)
 74 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:06.91    2:04.77   798  
             27.61        58.99 (31.38)
        1:35.08 (36.09)     2:04.77 (29.69)
 75 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:05.89    2:04.78   798  
             26.37        57.70 (31.33)
        1:35.84 (38.14)     2:04.78 (28.94)
 76 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:00.75    2:04.85   797  
             27.42        58.68 (31.26)
        1:35.07 (36.39)     2:04.85 (29.78)
 77 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  2:03.89    2:04.92   795  
             27.87        58.92 (31.05)
        1:34.64 (35.72)     2:04.92 (30.28)
 78 Sarah Turchanik  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:03.30    2:04.99   794  
             26.59        57.40 (30.81)
        1:34.70 (37.30)     2:04.99 (30.29)
 79 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  2:02.98    2:05.10   792  
             26.83        57.49 (30.66)
        1:35.97 (38.48)     2:05.10 (29.13)
 80 Ashley Cusano    16 Barracuda Swim C  2:05.71    2:05.15   791  
             26.22                     
            1:34.31 ( )     2:05.15 (30.84)
 81 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.76    2:05.17   790  
             27.01      1:00.24 (33.23)
        1:35.61 (35.37)     2:05.17 (29.56)
 82 Devon Kitchel    14 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.21    2:05.22   789  
             26.43        56.79 (30.36)
        1:35.83 (39.04)     2:05.22 (29.39)
 83 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.29    2:05.25   789  
             27.50        58.78 (31.28)
        1:36.40 (37.62)     2:05.25 (28.85)
 84 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  2:04.50    2:05.39   786  
             27.43      1:00.18 (32.75)
        1:35.44 (35.26)     2:05.39 (29.95)
 84 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  2:03.02    2:05.39   786  
             26.29        57.40 (31.11)
        1:35.91 (38.51)     2:05.39 (29.48)
 84 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:03.15    2:05.39   786  
             27.43        59.64 (32.21)
        1:35.69 (36.05)     2:05.39 (29.70)
 87 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:06.99    2:05.45   785  
             26.91        57.54 (30.63)
        1:35.83 (38.29)     2:05.45 (29.62)
 88 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  2:05.78    2:05.46   784  
             27.65      1:00.57 (32.92)
        1:36.19 (35.62)     2:05.46 (29.27)
 89 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.89L   2:05.47   784  
             26.86        59.02 (32.16)
        1:35.88 (36.86)     2:05.47 (29.59)
 90 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  2:02.89    2:05.48   784  
             26.87        57.11 (30.24)
        1:35.78 (38.67)     2:05.48 (29.70)
 91 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:06.06    2:05.51   783  
             27.76      1:00.02 (32.26)
        1:35.93 (35.91)     2:05.51 (29.58)
 91 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.78    2:05.51   783  
             27.63      1:00.78 (33.15)
        1:36.15 (35.37)     2:05.51 (29.36)
 93 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  2:06.23    2:05.57   782  
             27.23      1:00.15 (32.92)
        1:35.78 (35.63)     2:05.57 (29.79)
 94 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.20L   2:05.58   782  
             26.66        59.49 (32.83)
        1:36.03 (36.54)     2:05.58 (29.55)
 95 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  2:07.29    2:05.67   780  
             27.58        59.43 (31.85)
        1:36.11 (36.68)     2:05.67 (29.56)
 96 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:05.07    2:05.71   779  
             27.38      1:00.97 (33.59)
        1:37.33 (36.36)     2:05.71 (28.38)
 97 Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat  2:22.18L   2:05.75   779  
             26.43        57.66 (31.23)
        1:36.40 (38.74)     2:05.75 (29.35)
 98 Maggie Clough    16 Countryside YMCA  2:07.29    2:05.77   778  
             26.74        56.52 (29.78)
        1:35.92 (39.40)     2:05.77 (29.85)
 99 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  2:04.88    2:05.80   778  
             27.83      1:00.12 (32.29)
        1:36.82 (36.70)     2:05.80 (28.98)
100 Allison Martin   15 The Fish-PV       2:04.24    2:05.84   777  
             27.21        58.47 (31.26)
        1:36.87 (38.40)     2:05.84 (28.97)
101 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.05    2:05.85   777  
             27.08        57.95 (30.87)
        1:36.89 (38.94)     2:05.85 (28.96)
102 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  2:04.58    2:05.92   775  
             26.77        59.59 (32.82)
        1:35.96 (36.37)     2:05.92 (29.96)
102 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:04.85    2:05.92   775  
             27.59      1:00.09 (32.50)
        1:36.89 (36.80)     2:05.92 (29.03)
104 Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.09    2:05.99   774  
             27.25        59.80 (32.55)
        1:36.36 (36.56)     2:05.99 (29.63)
105 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.03L   2:06.00   774  
             28.42      1:01.56 (33.14)
        1:36.12 (34.56)     2:06.00 (29.88)
106 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      2:02.21    2:06.04   773  
             26.68        58.20 (31.52)
        1:36.20 (38.00)     2:06.04 (29.84)
107 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:04.75    2:06.08   772  
             26.98        58.03 (31.05)
        1:36.94 (38.91)     2:06.08 (29.14)
108 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:05.80    2:06.12   771  
             27.23        57.87 (30.64)
        1:35.54 (37.67)     2:06.12 (30.58)
109 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:07.54    2:06.14   771  
             27.50      1:00.23 (32.73)
        1:35.44 (35.21)     2:06.14 (30.70)
110 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.26    2:06.15   771  
             27.53        58.71 (31.18)
        1:36.56 (37.85)     2:06.15 (29.59)
111 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.53    2:06.22   769  
             26.18        58.14 (31.96)
        1:35.25 (37.11)     2:06.22 (30.97)
112 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  2:06.64    2:06.23   769  
             26.68        58.38 (31.70)
        1:37.10 (38.72)     2:06.23 (29.13)
113 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  2:07.07    2:06.25   769  
             27.84        58.16 (30.32)
        1:37.47 (39.31)     2:06.25 (28.78)
114 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.66    2:06.26   768  
             27.73        58.43 (30.70)
        1:35.73 (37.30)     2:06.26 (30.53)
115 Jodi Ogle        17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.42    2:06.27   768  
             28.29        58.40 (30.11)
        1:35.77 (37.37)     2:06.27 (30.50)
116 Isabelle Sealey  14 YMCA of Central-  2:07.67    2:06.32   767  
             26.50        57.45 (30.95)
        1:35.53 (38.08)     2:06.32 (30.79)
116 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:03.37    2:06.32   767  
             26.42        56.71 (30.29)
        1:36.90 (40.19)     2:06.32 (29.42)
118 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.80    2:06.35   767  
             26.24        56.84 (30.60)
        1:36.61 (39.77)     2:06.35 (29.74)
118 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  2:03.07    2:06.35   767  
             27.94        59.80 (31.86)
        1:35.46 (35.66)     2:06.35 (30.89)
120 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:03.78    2:06.36   766  
             27.43        59.08 (31.65)
        1:35.26 (36.18)     2:06.36 (31.10)
121 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.69    2:06.41   765  
             28.26      1:02.30 (34.04)
        1:36.92 (34.62)     2:06.41 (29.49)
122 Evie Sierra      16 South Bend Swim-  2:07.83    2:06.42   765  
             26.62        59.43 (32.81)
        1:36.66 (37.23)     2:06.42 (29.76)
122 Hannah Cech      16 Lakota Family YM  2:06.23    2:06.42   765  
             27.29        58.88 (31.59)
        1:36.92 (38.04)     2:06.42 (29.50)
124 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-  2:07.26    2:06.45   765  
             27.36        57.89 (30.53)
        1:36.87 (38.98)     2:06.45 (29.58)
125 Abbie Sullivan   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  2:07.77    2:06.46   764  
             27.44        59.43 (31.99)
        1:37.28 (37.85)     2:06.46 (29.18)
126 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:21.81L   2:06.47   764  
             27.12        58.62 (31.50)
        1:36.91 (38.29)     2:06.47 (29.56)
127 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:01.29    2:06.51   763  
             26.68        57.50 (30.82)
        1:35.90 (38.40)     2:06.51 (30.61)
127 Greta Gidley     15 Farmington Famil  2:07.00    2:06.51   763  
             26.38        58.04 (31.66)
        1:36.23 (38.19)     2:06.51 (30.28)
129 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:02.59    2:06.59   762  
             27.11      1:00.43 (33.32)
        1:36.33 (35.90)     2:06.59 (30.26)
130 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  2:02.93    2:06.61   761  
             27.43        59.30 (31.87)
        1:36.84 (37.54)     2:06.61 (29.77)
131 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.29    2:06.62   761  
             27.97      1:00.31 (32.34)
        1:37.70 (37.39)     2:06.62 (28.92)
132 Grace Weston     16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:06.92    2:06.63   761  
             26.99      1:00.56 (33.57)
        1:37.02 (36.46)     2:06.63 (29.61)
133 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  2:06.52    2:06.66   760  
             27.03        59.46 (32.43)
        1:35.89 (36.43)     2:06.66 (30.77)
134 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.08    2:06.70   760  
             27.88      1:00.11 (32.23)
        1:36.99 (36.88)     2:06.70 (29.71)
135 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:07.01    2:06.72   759  
             26.53        57.18 (30.65)
        1:36.50 (39.32)     2:06.72 (30.22)
136 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  2:21.42L   2:06.80   758  
             26.59        58.30 (31.71)
        1:35.91 (37.61)     2:06.80 (30.89)
137 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.03    2:06.81   757  
             27.65        59.77 (32.12)
        1:36.43 (36.66)     2:06.81 (30.38)
138 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:07.37    2:06.91   755  
             27.40        58.09 (30.69)
        1:36.55 (38.46)     2:06.91 (30.36)
139 Isabella Korbly  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:05.80    2:06.96   754  
             27.15        57.41 (30.26)
        1:36.16 (38.75)     2:06.96 (30.80)
140 Mia Nordstrom    16 TAC Titans-NC     2:06.83    2:07.14   751  
             27.29        58.48 (31.19)
        1:36.39 (37.91)     2:07.14 (30.75)
141 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:07.26    2:07.18   750  
             27.40        59.50 (32.10)
        1:36.16 (36.66)     2:07.18 (31.02)
142 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   1:59.99    2:07.26   748  
             27.46        59.25 (31.79)
        1:37.03 (37.78)     2:07.26 (30.23)
143 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:06.69    2:07.44   745  
             28.11        59.70 (31.59)
        1:38.51 (38.81)     2:07.44 (28.93)
143 Bainon Hart      17 Cleveland Swim I  2:04.24    2:07.44   745  
             27.67        59.60 (31.93)
        1:37.28 (37.68)     2:07.44 (30.16)
145 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:08.10    2:07.57   742  
             27.81      1:00.86 (33.05)
        1:36.68 (35.82)     2:07.57 (30.89)
146 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  2:07.06    2:07.61   742  
             27.71      1:00.74 (33.03)
        1:36.29 (35.55)     2:07.61 (31.32)
146 Kaitlyn Porter   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:05.38    2:07.61   742  
             27.26        59.55 (32.29)
        1:37.99 (38.44)     2:07.61 (29.62)
148 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  2:07.38    2:07.62   741  
             28.07        58.93 (30.86)
        1:37.61 (38.68)     2:07.62 (30.01)
148 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:25.35L   2:07.62   741  
             28.08      1:00.44 (32.36)
        1:36.23 (35.79)     2:07.62 (31.39)
150 Maddie Pierce    15 NOVA of Virginia  2:08.11    2:07.67   740  
             27.11        59.16 (32.05)
        1:37.62 (38.46)     2:07.67 (30.05)
151 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.47    2:07.69   740  
             26.98        57.76 (30.78)
        1:38.03 (40.27)     2:07.69 (29.66)
152 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  2:25.26L   2:07.81   738  
             27.68      1:01.10 (33.42)
        1:36.45 (35.35)     2:07.81 (31.36)
153 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:05.38    2:07.86   737  
             27.92      1:00.77 (32.85)
        1:38.94 (38.17)     2:07.86 (28.92)
154 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:03.23    2:07.89   736  
             26.54        58.35 (31.81)
        1:36.81 (38.46)     2:07.89 (31.08)
154 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  2:04.16    2:07.89   736  
             27.43        59.39 (31.96)
        1:37.75 (38.36)     2:07.89 (30.14)
156 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:07.32    2:07.91   736  
             28.13      1:01.45 (33.32)
        1:36.99 (35.54)     2:07.91 (30.92)
156 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     2:21.45L   2:07.91   736  
             27.37        59.74 (32.37)
        1:37.29 (37.55)     2:07.91 (30.62)
158 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  2:05.51    2:07.93   735  
             27.84      1:01.96 (34.12)
        1:38.34 (36.38)     2:07.93 (29.59)
159 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.36    2:07.95   735  
             26.79        57.47 (30.68)
        1:36.67 (39.20)     2:07.95 (31.28)
159 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  2:07.08    2:07.95   735  
             27.79      1:00.49 (32.70)
        1:37.64 (37.15)     2:07.95 (30.31)
161 Courtney Connol  17 Unattached-MI     2:04.74    2:07.97   734  
             26.99        59.27 (32.28)
        1:37.18 (37.91)     2:07.97 (30.79)
162 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim-  2:07.04    2:08.01   734  
             26.10        57.86 (31.76)
        1:37.45 (39.59)     2:08.01 (30.56)
163 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       2:25.74L   2:08.12   731  
             27.84      1:00.99 (33.15)
        1:37.77 (36.78)     2:08.12 (30.35)
164 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE       2:22.11L   2:08.19   730  
             27.04        59.61 (32.57)
        1:38.23 (38.62)     2:08.19 (29.96)
165 Julia Rodriguez  17 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.48    2:08.22   730  
             26.91        59.24 (32.33)
        1:38.56 (39.32)     2:08.22 (29.66)
166 Karen Siddoway   18 Pittsburgh Elite  2:05.47    2:08.34   727  
             27.65        59.24 (31.59)
        1:37.34 (38.10)     2:08.34 (31.00)
167 Gabriela Donahu  16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:05.92    2:08.38   726  
             27.51        59.58 (32.07)
        1:37.18 (37.60)     2:08.38 (31.20)
168 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  2:05.46    2:08.62   722  
             27.92      1:00.23 (32.31)
        1:37.32 (37.09)     2:08.62 (31.30)
169 Corinne Yorkman  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:05.77    2:08.63   722  
             28.32      1:00.94 (32.62)
        1:38.90 (37.96)     2:08.63 (29.73)
170 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  2:05.20    2:08.83   718  
             27.87      1:00.58 (32.71)
        1:37.82 (37.24)     2:08.83 (31.01)
171 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  2:08.06    2:08.84   717  
             27.15      1:01.12 (33.97)
        1:36.64 (35.52)     2:08.84 (32.20)
172 Jordan Agliano   14 Highlander Aquat  2:05.96    2:08.87   717  
             27.76        59.82 (32.06)
        1:39.76 (39.94)     2:08.87 (29.11)
173 Logan Lawhorn    17 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.03    2:08.90   716  
             27.66      1:01.59 (33.93)
        1:38.31 (36.72)     2:08.90 (30.59)
174 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:07.99    2:09.03   714  
             27.93      1:00.65 (32.72)
        1:38.05 (37.40)     2:09.03 (30.98)
175 Ava Yandle       15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.55    2:09.09   713  
             27.09        59.60 (32.51)
        1:37.92 (38.32)     2:09.09 (31.17)
176 Katie Wong       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:06.36    2:09.10   712  
             26.61        58.93 (32.32)
        1:37.74 (38.81)     2:09.10 (31.36)
177 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:26.05L   2:09.15   711  
             28.39      1:02.33 (33.94)
        1:39.04 (36.71)     2:09.15 (30.11)
178 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA  2:07.74    2:09.16   711  
             27.52        59.22 (31.70)
        1:40.15 (40.93)     2:09.16 (29.01)
179 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:05.78    2:09.25   709  
             26.42        58.59 (32.17)
        1:37.87 (39.28)     2:09.25 (31.38)
180 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  2:08.14    2:09.32   708  
             28.57      1:01.97 (33.40)
        1:39.37 (37.40)     2:09.32 (29.95)
181 Michaela Briggs  17 Byron Center-MI   2:08.23    2:09.33   708  
             27.20        57.69 (30.49)
        1:37.55 (39.86)     2:09.33 (31.78)
182 Grace Khunduang  15 Laker Swim-FL     2:07.21    2:09.39   707  
             27.80      1:01.55 (33.75)
        1:38.81 (37.26)     2:09.39 (30.58)
183 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  2:06.98    2:09.41   706  
             27.93      1:00.20 (32.27)
        1:38.90 (38.70)     2:09.41 (30.51)
184 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.03    2:09.68   701  
             27.76      1:01.78 (34.02)
        1:38.55 (36.77)     2:09.68 (31.13)
185 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:05.74    2:09.97   696  
             28.51      1:02.25 (33.74)
        1:38.83 (36.58)     2:09.97 (31.14)
186 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  2:07.03    2:10.01   695  
             28.08      1:00.97 (32.89)
        1:40.04 (39.07)     2:10.01 (29.97)
187 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.91    2:10.12   693  
             28.47      1:02.90 (34.43)
        1:39.56 (36.66)     2:10.12 (30.56)
188 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / GPS A  2:06.85    2:10.42   687  
             27.04        58.62 (31.58)
        1:39.00 (40.38)     2:10.42 (31.42)
189 Caitlin Spencer  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.31    2:10.46   686  
             27.42        59.99 (32.57)
        1:39.49 (39.50)     2:10.46 (30.97)
190 Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei  2:08.03    2:10.66   682  
             27.80      1:01.81 (34.01)
        1:40.12 (38.31)     2:10.66 (30.54)
191 Katie Pollard    16 Madison Swimming  2:07.85    2:10.79   680  
             27.81      1:01.22 (33.41)
        1:39.49 (38.27)     2:10.79 (31.30)
192 Erynn Black      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:07.94    2:11.70   662  
             27.70        59.22 (31.52)
        1:39.87 (40.65)     2:11.70 (31.83)
193 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  2:07.35    2:12.62   645  
             28.47      1:02.57 (34.10)
        1:40.87 (38.30)     2:12.62 (31.75)
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.46        DFS        
 -- Annabelle Young  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:05.36        DFS        
 -- Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.24        DFS        
 -- Ellie Tiskus     17 Pittsburgh Elite  2:07.62        DFS