USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/6/2018 - 10:04 AM
2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/201
 
 Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:14.40  12/7/2017 Jack Levant, N Texas Nadadore
         Pool: P 4:11.21  2/22/2018 Anton Oerskov Ipsen, NCSU-NC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 John Walker      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:22.95    4:19.43  q898  
             22.88        48.12 (25.24)
        1:13.87 (25.75)     1:39.56 (25.69)
        2:05.96 (26.40)     2:32.38 (26.42)
        2:59.27 (26.89)     3:26.18 (26.91)
        3:53.03 (26.85)     4:19.43 (26.40)
  2 Jake Magahey     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:16.88    4:19.76  q895  
             24.13        50.34 (26.21)
        1:16.60 (26.26)     1:42.88 (26.28)
        2:09.14 (26.26)     2:35.52 (26.38)
        3:01.67 (26.15)     3:28.04 (26.37)
        3:54.07 (26.03)     4:19.76 (25.69)
  3 Julian Hill      17 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.15    4:22.25  q869  
             23.88        49.65 (25.77)
        1:15.88 (26.23)     1:42.32 (26.44)
        2:08.89 (26.57)     2:35.50 (26.61)
        3:02.13 (26.63)     3:28.77 (26.64)
        3:55.68 (26.91)     4:22.25 (26.57)
  4 Jake Mitchell    16 Carmel Swim Club  4:24.87    4:22.51  q867  
             23.68        49.80 (26.12)
        1:16.04 (26.24)     1:42.91 (26.87)
        2:10.03 (27.12)                    
            3:03.86 ( )     3:30.61 (26.75)
        3:57.14 (26.53)     4:22.51 (25.37)
  5 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  4:28.39    4:23.21  q860  
             24.00                     
            2:10.32 ( )     2:36.97 (26.65)
        3:03.57 (26.60)     3:30.06 (26.49)
        3:57.02 (26.96)     4:23.21 (26.19)
  6 Peyton Werner    18 Gator Swim Club-  4:25.33    4:23.27  q859  
             24.46        50.57 (26.11)
        1:16.92 (26.35)     1:43.15 (26.23)
        2:09.55 (26.40)     2:36.34 (26.79)
        3:02.97 (26.63)     3:29.58 (26.61)
        3:56.62 (27.04)     4:23.27 (26.65)
  7 Preston Forst    17 Enfinity Aquatic  4:27.21    4:24.50  q847  
             23.91        50.15 (26.24)
        1:16.52 (26.37)     1:43.16 (26.64)
        2:10.21 (27.05)     2:37.14 (26.93)
        3:03.99 (26.85)     3:30.91 (26.92)
        3:58.04 (27.13)     4:24.50 (26.46)
  8 Ian Grum         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:28.34    4:24.60  q846  
             23.93        50.14 (26.21)
        1:16.64 (26.50)     1:43.45 (26.81)
        2:10.71 (27.26)     2:37.51 (26.80)
        3:04.48 (26.97)     3:31.50 (27.02)
        3:58.44 (26.94)     4:24.60 (26.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club-  4:21.65    4:24.70  q845  
             22.89        48.50 (25.61)
        1:14.82 (26.32)     1:41.69 (26.87)
        2:08.90 (27.21)     2:36.24 (27.34)
        3:03.83 (27.59)     3:31.36 (27.53)
        3:58.79 (27.43)     4:24.70 (25.91)
 10 James Plage      16 Aquabears-CT      4:02.59L   4:25.51  q836  
             24.02        50.24 (26.22)
        1:16.80 (26.56)     1:43.59 (26.79)
        2:10.57 (26.98)     2:37.71 (27.14)
        3:04.87 (27.16)     3:32.14 (27.27)
        3:59.42 (27.28)     4:25.51 (26.09)
 11 Jack Wright      18 Allegheny North-  4:04.08L   4:25.91  q832  
             24.22        51.35 (27.13)
        1:18.70 (27.35)     1:46.20 (27.50)
        2:13.50 (27.30)     2:40.63 (27.13)
        3:07.86 (27.23)     3:34.38 (26.52)
        4:00.77 (26.39)     4:25.91 (25.14)
 12 Kevin Leibold    17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.42    4:26.06  q831  
             23.85        49.80 (25.95)
        1:16.52 (26.72)     1:43.84 (27.32)
        2:10.87 (27.03)     2:37.84 (26.97)
        3:05.26 (27.42)     3:32.56 (27.30)
        3:59.75 (27.19)     4:26.06 (26.31)
 13 Dylan Scott      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:01.57L   4:26.33  q828  
             24.06                     
            1:17.23 ( )     1:43.96 (26.73)
        2:10.79 (26.83)     2:37.75 (26.96)
        3:04.61 (26.86)     3:31.80 (27.19)
        3:59.33 (27.53)     4:26.33 (27.00)
 14 Grady Wheeler    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:02.61L   4:26.52  q826  
             24.60        51.10 (26.50)
        1:17.88 (26.78)     1:44.77 (26.89)
        2:11.90 (27.13)     2:38.97 (27.07)
        3:06.21 (27.24)     3:33.59 (27.38)
        4:00.52 (26.93)     4:26.52 (26.00)
 15 Sam Oliver       16 Snow Swimming-PV  3:58.36L   4:27.68  q815  
             24.23        50.48 (26.25)
        1:17.16 (26.68)     1:44.30 (27.14)
        2:11.19 (26.89)     2:38.24 (27.05)
        3:05.69 (27.45)     3:33.10 (27.41)
        4:00.62 (27.52)     4:27.68 (27.06)
 16 Arik Katz        17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:23.32    4:27.79  q814  
             24.40        50.58 (26.18)
        1:17.32 (26.74)     1:44.59 (27.27)
        2:11.84 (27.25)     2:39.16 (27.32)
        3:06.44 (27.28)     3:33.99 (27.55)
        4:01.53 (27.54)     4:27.79 (26.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Vandeusen   17 Bolles School Sh  4:23.44    4:27.91  q813  
             23.51        48.87 (25.36)
        1:15.16 (26.29)     1:42.20 (27.04)
        2:09.40 (27.20)     2:36.88 (27.48)
        3:04.85 (27.97)     3:32.73 (27.88)
        4:00.89 (28.16)     4:27.91 (27.02)
 18 Henry Radzikows  16 Occoquan Swimmin  4:30.29    4:28.03  q811  
             24.19        50.59 (26.40)
        1:17.57 (26.98)     1:44.92 (27.35)
        2:12.24 (27.32)     2:39.56 (27.32)
        3:07.17 (27.61)     3:34.91 (27.74)
        4:01.78 (26.87)     4:28.03 (26.25)
 19 Nathan Borges    16 Somerset Valley-  4:09.08L   4:28.08  q811  
             24.33        50.83 (26.50)
        1:17.96 (27.13)     1:45.27 (27.31)
        2:12.55 (27.28)     2:39.77 (27.22)
        3:06.65 (26.88)     3:33.48 (26.83)
        4:01.04 (27.56)     4:28.08 (27.04)
 19 Matthew Street   17 Kentucky Aquatic  4:31.40    4:28.08  q811  
             23.73        50.28 (26.55)
        1:17.41 (27.13)     1:44.87 (27.46)
        2:12.33 (27.46)     2:39.55 (27.22)
        3:06.76 (27.21)     3:34.36 (27.60)
        4:01.67 (27.31)     4:28.08 (26.41)
 21 Jace Crawford    16 Episcopal AmberJ  4:30.00    4:28.35  q808  
             24.35        50.99 (26.64)
        1:18.00 (27.01)     1:45.29 (27.29)
        2:12.79 (27.50)     2:40.34 (27.55)
        3:07.81 (27.47)     3:34.89 (27.08)
        4:02.25 (27.36)     4:28.35 (26.10)
 22 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim-  4:28.12    4:28.40  q808  
             24.13                     
            1:17.41 ( )     1:44.64 (27.23)
        2:12.01 (27.37)     2:39.57 (27.56)
        3:07.11 (27.54)     3:34.86 (27.75)
        4:28.40 (53.54)                    
 23 Christopher Dal  18 NOVA of Virginia  4:06.05L   4:28.64  q805  
             24.25        50.82 (26.57)
        1:17.75 (26.93)     1:44.99 (27.24)
        2:12.29 (27.30)     2:39.80 (27.51)
        3:07.18 (27.38)     3:34.78 (27.60)
        4:02.18 (27.40)     4:28.64 (26.46)
 24 Yugo Tsukikawa   16 Badger Swim Club  4:29.72    4:28.71  q805  
             24.84        51.67 (26.83)
        1:18.94 (27.27)     1:46.08 (27.14)
        2:13.25 (27.17)     2:40.55 (27.30)
        3:07.64 (27.09)     3:34.50 (26.86)
        4:01.83 (27.33)     4:28.71 (26.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jami Rzepecki    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:30.08    4:28.77   804  
             24.25        50.77 (26.52)
        1:17.88 (27.11)     1:45.44 (27.56)
                                2:41.02 ( )
      4:28.77 (1:47.75)                    
 26 Jack Fitzpatric  17 Pittsburgh Elite  4:29.27    4:28.97   802  
             24.50        51.07 (26.57)
        1:18.13 (27.06)     1:45.37 (27.24)
        2:12.57 (27.20)     2:39.63 (27.06)
        3:07.10 (27.47)     3:34.78 (27.68)
        4:02.39 (27.61)     4:28.97 (26.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blake Peeples    17 Performance Elit  4:06.14L   4:29.63   795  
             23.83        49.98 (26.15)
        1:16.80 (26.82)     1:43.96 (27.16)
        2:11.30 (27.34)     2:38.70 (27.40)
        3:06.38 (27.68)     3:34.34 (27.96)
        4:02.41 (28.07)     4:29.63 (27.22)
 28 Tyler Watson     17 North Florida Sw  4:29.88    4:29.82   794  
             24.31        50.85 (26.54)
        1:17.53 (26.68)     1:44.49 (26.96)
        2:11.87 (27.38)     2:39.31 (27.44)
        3:06.84 (27.53)     3:34.75 (27.91)
        4:02.90 (28.15)     4:29.82 (26.92)
 29 Charlie Logan    17 Athens Bulldog S  4:30.83    4:29.88   793  
             24.45        50.69 (26.24)
        1:17.31 (26.62)     1:44.38 (27.07)
        2:11.81 (27.43)     2:39.52 (27.71)
        3:07.34 (27.82)     3:35.20 (27.86)
        4:02.59 (27.39)     4:29.88 (27.29)
 30 Cole Kuster      17 Purple Valley Aq  4:29.01    4:30.20   790  
             24.33        51.20 (26.87)
        1:18.70 (27.50)     1:46.39 (27.69)
        2:13.75 (27.36)     2:40.77 (27.02)
        3:08.13 (27.36)     3:36.06 (27.93)
        4:03.62 (27.56)     4:30.20 (26.58)
 30 Brendan Peacock  17 Swim Florida-FL   4:29.41    4:30.20   790  
             24.35        50.86 (26.51)
        1:17.96 (27.10)     1:45.50 (27.54)
        2:13.18 (27.68)     2:40.71 (27.53)
        3:08.04 (27.33)     3:35.64 (27.60)
        4:03.30 (27.66)     4:30.20 (26.90)
 32 Owen Conley      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.22    4:30.21   790  
             24.40        51.12 (26.72)
        1:18.86 (27.74)     1:46.58 (27.72)
        2:13.95 (27.37)     2:41.35 (27.40)
        3:09.16 (27.81)     3:37.02 (27.86)
        4:04.19 (27.17)     4:30.21 (26.02)
 33 Alexander Capiz  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  4:27.48    4:30.26   789  
             24.59        50.81 (26.22)
        1:17.57 (26.76)     1:44.48 (26.91)
        2:11.72 (27.24)     2:39.03 (27.31)
        3:06.72 (27.69)     3:34.82 (28.10)
        4:02.96 (28.14)     4:30.26 (27.30)
 34 Aaron Frollo     16 Fishers Area Swi  4:06.11L   4:30.48   787  
             24.23        50.89 (26.66)
        1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.43 (27.30)
        2:12.97 (27.54)     2:40.39 (27.42)
        3:08.12 (27.73)     3:35.97 (27.85)
        4:03.27 (27.30)     4:30.48 (27.21)
 35 Gus Rothrock     16 Carmel Swim Club  4:31.16    4:30.56   786  
             24.97                     
            2:14.76 ( )     2:42.30 (27.54)
                                3:37.59 ( )
        4:04.68 (27.09)     4:30.56 (25.88)
 36 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:06.02L   4:31.30   779  
             24.48                     
            1:19.50 ( )     1:47.16 (27.66)
            3:09.65 ( )                    
            4:04.93 ( )     4:31.30 (26.37)
 37 Hunter Gubeno    16 South Lyon Aquat  4:34.79    4:31.32   779  
             23.74        50.13 (26.39)
        1:17.35 (27.22)     1:44.85 (27.50)
                                2:40.23 ( )
        3:08.10 (27.87)     3:36.13 (28.03)
        4:04.13 (28.00)     4:31.32 (27.19)
 38 Shwan Ahn        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:29.78    4:31.45   778  
             24.77        51.37 (26.60)
        1:18.47 (27.10)     1:45.86 (27.39)
        2:13.53 (27.67)     2:41.37 (27.84)
        3:08.71 (27.34)     3:36.40 (27.69)
        4:03.94 (27.54)     4:31.45 (27.51)
 39 Liam Smith       17 Lower Moreland S  4:32.76    4:31.58   776  
             24.19        50.73 (26.54)
        1:17.99 (27.26)     1:45.64 (27.65)
        2:13.46 (27.82)     2:41.14 (27.68)
        3:08.70 (27.56)     3:36.92 (28.22)
        4:04.68 (27.76)     4:31.58 (26.90)
 40 *Nohra Garcia N  17 Bolles School Sh  4:30.76    4:31.75   775  
             25.31        52.67 (27.36)
        1:19.90 (27.23)     1:47.45 (27.55)
        2:14.80 (27.35)     2:42.32 (27.52)
        3:09.91 (27.59)     3:37.61 (27.70)
        4:04.81 (27.20)     4:31.75 (26.94)
 41 John Michael Go  17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:29.39    4:31.77   775  
             24.25        50.98 (26.73)
        1:18.54 (27.56)     1:46.03 (27.49)
        2:13.28 (27.25)     2:40.89 (27.61)
        3:08.29 (27.40)     3:35.90 (27.61)
        4:03.84 (27.94)     4:31.77 (27.93)
 42 John Hayes       15 Cardinal Aquatic  4:04.87L   4:31.86   774  
             24.07                     
                                1:44.96 ( )
                                2:39.89 ( )
      4:31.86 (1:51.97)                    
 43 Andrew Bernsdor  18 New Albany Aquat  4:31.20    4:31.91   773  
             24.92        51.53 (26.61)
        1:18.76 (27.23)     1:46.19 (27.43)
        2:13.98 (27.79)     2:41.93 (27.95)
        3:09.90 (27.97)     3:37.87 (27.97)
        4:05.45 (27.58)     4:31.91 (26.46)
 44 Tanner Hering    17 Swim GSA-NC       4:03.82L   4:31.93   773  
             24.76        51.64 (26.88)
        1:18.81 (27.17)     1:46.30 (27.49)
        2:14.02 (27.72)     2:41.80 (27.78)
        3:09.59 (27.79)     3:37.48 (27.89)
        4:05.33 (27.85)     4:31.93 (26.60)
 45 Daniel Chance    17 NOVA of Virginia  4:04.87L   4:32.00   772  
             24.17        50.78 (26.61)
        1:17.99 (27.21)     1:45.85 (27.86)
        2:13.76 (27.91)     2:41.64 (27.88)
        3:09.70 (28.06)     3:38.20 (28.50)
        4:06.02 (27.82)     4:32.00 (25.98)
 46 Matthew Styczen  16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:30.92    4:32.73   765  
             24.45        51.27 (26.82)
        1:18.66 (27.39)     1:46.16 (27.50)
        2:13.57 (27.41)     2:41.27 (27.70)
        3:09.15 (27.88)     3:37.51 (28.36)
        4:05.63 (28.12)     4:32.73 (27.10)
 47 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:36.38    4:32.86   764  
             24.76        52.40 (27.64)
        1:19.86 (27.46)     1:47.25 (27.39)
        2:14.70 (27.45)     2:42.27 (27.57)
        3:10.03 (27.76)     3:38.24 (28.21)
        4:06.20 (27.96)     4:32.86 (26.66)
 48 Nick Lynam       18 Lancaster Aquati  4:33.88    4:33.14   761  
             24.65        52.04 (27.39)
        1:20.41 (28.37)     1:48.68 (28.27)
        2:16.31 (27.63)     2:43.77 (27.46)
        3:11.50 (27.73)     3:39.23 (27.73)
        4:06.71 (27.48)     4:33.14 (26.43)
 49 Adam Zapatka     17 Charter Oak Aqua  4:07.97L   4:33.19   761  
             24.60        51.32 (26.72)
        1:18.59 (27.27)     1:46.25 (27.66)
        2:14.14 (27.89)     2:42.13 (27.99)
        3:10.12 (27.99)     3:38.07 (27.95)
        4:06.01 (27.94)     4:33.19 (27.18)
 50 Kyriakos Perist  16 Southwest Y Mich  4:05.58L   4:33.28   760  
             23.98        50.07 (26.09)
        1:16.94 (26.87)     1:44.24 (27.30)
        2:11.76 (27.52)     2:39.93 (28.17)
        3:07.65 (27.72)     3:36.19 (28.54)
        4:04.93 (28.74)     4:33.28 (28.35)
 51 Ryan Wylie       15 Athens Bulldog S  4:05.35L   4:33.29   760  
             24.84        52.39 (27.55)
        1:20.21 (27.82)     1:48.11 (27.90)
        2:15.45 (27.34)     2:42.98 (27.53)
        3:10.90 (27.92)     3:39.04 (28.14)
        4:06.79 (27.75)     4:33.29 (26.50)
 52 Austin Winchest  16 Waves Of Wilming  4:31.35    4:33.31   760  
                              51.72 ( )
        1:19.39 (27.67)     1:47.09 (27.70)
        2:15.04 (27.95)     2:42.92 (27.88)
        3:10.65 (27.73)     3:38.48 (27.83)
        4:06.08 (27.60)     4:33.31 (27.23)
 53 Jake Narvid      16 Greater Philadel  4:07.26L   4:33.38   759  
            1:19.42 ( )                    
            2:14.89 ( )                    
            3:10.91 ( )     3:38.75 (27.84)
        4:06.89 (28.14)     4:33.38 (26.49)
 54 Nicklas Bohn     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.85    4:33.40   759  
             25.21        52.54 (27.33)
        1:20.36 (27.82)     1:48.00 (27.64)
        2:15.80 (27.80)     2:43.66 (27.86)
        3:11.69 (28.03)     3:39.33 (27.64)
        4:07.08 (27.75)     4:33.40 (26.32)
 55 Neal Wolfram     16 RACE Aquatics Sw  4:07.34L   4:33.51   758  
             25.09        52.46 (27.37)
                                1:47.62 ( )
        2:15.45 (27.83)     2:43.23 (27.78)
        3:11.12 (27.89)     3:39.00 (27.88)
        4:33.51 (54.51)                    
 56 Alexander Gusev  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:32.46    4:33.66   756  
             24.81        52.14 (27.33)
        1:19.90 (27.76)     1:47.73 (27.83)
        2:15.72 (27.99)     2:43.89 (28.17)
        3:11.77 (27.88)     3:39.60 (27.83)
        4:07.18 (27.58)     4:33.66 (26.48)
 57 Chance Conde     16 Bolles School Sh  4:30.44    4:33.70   756  
             25.05        51.57 (26.52)
        1:18.97 (27.40)     1:46.57 (27.60)
        2:14.47 (27.90)     2:42.37 (27.90)
        3:10.27 (27.90)     3:38.45 (28.18)
        4:06.11 (27.66)     4:33.70 (27.59)
 58 Ryan Staunch     16 Swim Florida-FL   4:31.10    4:33.72   756  
             24.43        51.05 (26.62)
        1:18.26 (27.21)     1:46.09 (27.83)
        2:14.16 (28.07)     2:42.28 (28.12)
        3:10.30 (28.02)     3:38.37 (28.07)
        4:06.35 (27.98)     4:33.72 (27.37)
 59 Jake McBride     17 Stingrays-NJ      4:09.95L   4:33.94   754  
             24.58        52.36 (27.78)
        1:20.50 (28.14)     1:48.47 (27.97)
        2:16.88 (28.41)     2:44.90 (28.02)
        3:13.03 (28.13)     3:40.44 (27.41)
        4:07.72 (27.28)     4:33.94 (26.22)
 60 Brendan William  16 Three Village Sw  4:35.82    4:34.15   751  
             24.62                     
                                2:42.74 ( )
        3:10.61 (27.87)     3:38.85 (28.24)
        4:06.87 (28.02)     4:34.15 (27.28)
 61 Ross Valdez      17 Carpet Capital A  4:30.34    4:34.70   746  
             24.49        50.96 (26.47)
        1:18.30 (27.34)     1:45.51 (27.21)
        2:13.42 (27.91)   4:34.70 (2:21.28)
 62 DC Hellams       17 NOVA of Virginia  4:34.68    4:34.72   746  
             25.28        52.43 (27.15)
        1:19.94 (27.51)     1:47.81 (27.87)
        2:15.41 (27.60)     2:43.67 (28.26)
                                3:39.91 ( )
        4:07.81 (27.90)     4:34.72 (26.91)
 63 Mcallistar Miln  17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:08.82L   4:35.04   743  
             24.99        52.30 (27.31)
        1:19.99 (27.69)     1:47.76 (27.77)
        2:16.16 (28.40)     2:44.37 (28.21)
        3:12.58 (28.21)     3:40.19 (27.61)
        4:07.96 (27.77)     4:35.04 (27.08)
 64 Kyle Korvick     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  4:05.79L   4:35.17   742  
             24.09        51.29 (27.20)
        1:18.72 (27.43)     1:46.91 (28.19)
        2:14.75 (27.84)     2:42.61 (27.86)
        3:10.76 (28.15)     3:38.97 (28.21)
        4:07.33 (28.36)     4:35.17 (27.84)
 65 Lance Norris     15 Rocky Mount Fami  4:05.52L   4:35.29   741  
             24.82        52.07 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.56)     1:47.39 (27.76)
        2:15.29 (27.90)     2:43.55 (28.26)
        3:11.54 (27.99)     3:39.90 (28.36)
        4:08.20 (28.30)     4:35.29 (27.09)
 66 Dimiter Zafirov  14 Sarasota Tsunami  4:05.24L   4:35.36   740  
             24.66        52.25 (27.59)
        1:20.28 (28.03)     1:48.50 (28.22)
        2:16.56 (28.06)                    
            3:12.83 ( )     3:40.98 (28.15)
        4:08.70 (27.72)     4:35.36 (26.66)
 67 Thomas Diaz      17 Occoquan Swimmin  4:35.25    4:35.55   738  
             25.38        52.72 (27.34)
        1:20.69 (27.97)     1:48.75 (28.06)
        2:16.76 (28.01)     2:44.54 (27.78)
        3:12.43 (27.89)     3:40.27 (27.84)
        4:07.93 (27.66)     4:35.55 (27.62)
 68 Zane Rosely      16 Una CW-MI         4:36.25    4:35.57   738  
             24.60                     
            2:14.76 ( )                    
            3:11.26 ( )                    
            4:08.16 ( )     4:35.57 (27.41)
 69 Logan Zucker     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:05.79L   4:35.59   738  
             24.47        51.30 (26.83)
                                1:46.92 ( )
        2:15.10 (28.18)     2:43.38 (28.28)
        3:11.70 (28.32)     3:40.37 (28.67)
        4:08.90 (28.53)     4:35.59 (26.69)
 70 Wesley Hyde      16 Central Florida-  4:33.41    4:36.36   730  
                                2:47.13 ( )
      4:36.36 (1:49.23)                    
 71 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:33.04    4:36.53   729  
             24.88        52.33 (27.45)
        1:20.26 (27.93)     1:48.30 (28.04)
        2:16.74 (28.44)     2:44.90 (28.16)
        3:13.32 (28.42)     3:41.75 (28.43)
        4:10.03 (28.28)     4:36.53 (26.50)
 72 Matthew Gaines   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.46L   4:36.74   727  
             25.14        52.72 (27.58)
        1:20.41 (27.69)     1:48.49 (28.08)
        2:16.08 (27.59)     2:44.21 (28.13)
        3:12.65 (28.44)     3:40.96 (28.31)
        4:09.24 (28.28)     4:36.74 (27.50)
 73 Jackson Carlile  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:05.34L   4:36.84   726  
             24.40        51.01 (26.61)
        1:18.53 (27.52)     1:46.52 (27.99)
        2:14.76 (28.24)     2:43.27 (28.51)
        3:11.88 (28.61)     3:40.48 (28.60)
        4:09.19 (28.71)     4:36.84 (27.65)
 74 Carl Bloebaum    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:08.23L   4:37.36   721  
             24.41        51.57 (27.16)
        1:18.89 (27.32)                    
                                2:42.97 ( )
        3:11.40 (28.43)     3:40.09 (28.69)
        4:09.05 (28.96)     4:37.36 (28.31)
 75 Ike Atkinson     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:03.62L   4:37.47   720  
             24.50        51.45 (26.95)
        1:19.14 (27.69)     1:46.91 (27.77)
        2:14.98 (28.07)     2:43.08 (28.10)
        3:12.01 (28.93)     3:40.63 (28.62)
        4:09.49 (28.86)     4:37.47 (27.98)
 76 Brendan Driscol  18 Greater Tampa Sw  4:27.01    4:37.55   719  
             25.14        52.21 (27.07)
        1:19.84 (27.63)     1:48.01 (28.17)
        2:15.97 (27.96)     2:44.21 (28.24)
        3:12.81 (28.60)     3:41.41 (28.60)
        4:09.90 (28.49)     4:37.55 (27.65)
 77 Patrick Madden   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:35.83    4:37.67   718  
             25.28        52.79 (27.51)
        1:20.67 (27.88)     1:49.04 (28.37)
        2:17.24 (28.20)     2:45.51 (28.27)
        3:13.84 (28.33)     3:42.19 (28.35)
        4:10.24 (28.05)     4:37.67 (27.43)
 78 Charlie Clark    16 Vacationland Swi  4:08.77L   4:37.73   717  
             24.65        51.41 (26.76)
        1:19.05 (27.64)     1:47.02 (27.97)
        2:15.45 (28.43)     2:43.87 (28.42)
        3:12.50 (28.63)     3:41.48 (28.98)
        4:10.70 (29.22)     4:37.73 (27.03)
 79 Matthew Lequang  17 Hamilton Y Aquat  4:27.51    4:37.83   716  
             24.77        51.41 (26.64)
                                1:46.04 ( )
        2:13.73 (27.69)     2:41.90 (28.17)
        3:10.65 (28.75)     3:39.84 (29.19)
        4:09.20 (29.36)     4:37.83 (28.63)
 80 Dylan Porges     18 Asphalt Green Un  4:00.34L   4:37.89   716  
             24.65        51.83 (27.18)
        1:19.63 (27.80)     1:47.82 (28.19)
        2:15.32 (27.50)     2:43.55 (28.23)
        3:12.10 (28.55)     3:41.27 (29.17)
        4:37.89 (56.62)                    
 81 Sarsen Whatmore  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:33.76    4:37.92   716  
             25.60        53.52 (27.92)
        1:21.88 (28.36)     1:50.37 (28.49)
        2:18.90 (28.53)     2:47.31 (28.41)
        3:15.31 (28.00)     3:43.22 (27.91)
        4:11.10 (27.88)     4:37.92 (26.82)
 82 Riley Sampson    14 Central Florida-  4:06.57L   4:38.29   712  
             25.48        52.96 (27.48)
        1:21.06 (28.10)     1:49.06 (28.00)
        2:17.87 (28.81)     2:45.78 (27.91)
        3:13.82 (28.04)   4:38.29 (1:24.47)
 83 Braeden Haughey  14 TAC Titans-NC     4:31.34    4:38.67   708  
             25.05        52.55 (27.50)
        1:20.16 (27.61)     1:48.48 (28.32)
        2:16.73 (28.25)     2:45.14 (28.41)
                                3:42.81 ( )
        4:38.67 (55.86)                    
 84 Zachary Brewer   17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:35.29    4:38.97   706  
             25.02        52.51 (27.49)
        1:20.55 (28.04)     1:49.20 (28.65)
        2:17.66 (28.46)     2:45.77 (28.11)
        3:14.49 (28.72)     3:43.45 (28.96)
        4:11.94 (28.49)     4:38.97 (27.03)
 85 Alexander Webst  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:34.16    4:39.23   703  
             26.34        54.65 (28.31)
        1:22.71 (28.06)     1:50.88 (28.17)
        2:19.18 (28.30)                    
            3:15.29 ( )     3:43.45 (28.16)
        4:11.83 (28.38)     4:39.23 (27.40)
 86 Liam Murphy      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:07.33L   4:39.63   699  
             24.97        52.88 (27.91)
        1:21.24 (28.36)     1:49.85 (28.61)
        2:18.52 (28.67)     2:47.25 (28.73)
        3:16.07 (28.82)     3:44.71 (28.64)
        4:12.91 (28.20)     4:39.63 (26.72)
 87 Nathan Wakefiel  18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:36.69    4:39.90   697  
             24.99        52.88 (27.89)
        1:20.98 (28.10)     1:49.24 (28.26)
        2:17.50 (28.26)     2:45.79 (28.29)
                                3:43.54 ( )
        4:39.90 (56.36)                    
 88 Rafael Rodrigue  16 South Florida Aq  4:35.60    4:40.05   696  
             24.69        52.31 (27.62)
        1:20.40 (28.09)     1:48.89 (28.49)
        2:17.45 (28.56)     2:46.24 (28.79)
        3:15.50 (29.26)     3:44.49 (28.99)
        4:12.44 (27.95)     4:40.05 (27.61)
 89 Xander Gardner   17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:29.97    4:40.06   695  
             24.35        51.16 (26.81)
        1:18.69 (27.53)     1:46.74 (28.05)
        2:15.22 (28.48)     2:43.87 (28.65)
        3:13.04 (29.17)     3:42.01 (28.97)
        4:11.17 (29.16)     4:40.06 (28.89)
 90 James Kim        17 Episcopal AmberJ  4:32.58    4:40.20   694  
             24.90        52.14 (27.24)
        1:19.78 (27.64)     1:47.92 (28.14)
        2:16.18 (28.26)     2:44.43 (28.25)
        3:12.84 (28.41)     3:41.73 (28.89)
        4:11.06 (29.33)     4:40.20 (29.14)
 91 Josh Cobia       15 Crimson Tide Aqu  4:35.02    4:40.64   690  
             25.27        52.80 (27.53)
        1:20.59 (27.79)     1:49.16 (28.57)
        2:17.65 (28.49)     2:45.91 (28.26)
        3:14.46 (28.55)     3:43.48 (29.02)
        4:12.33 (28.85)     4:40.64 (28.31)
 -- Rick Mihm        17 Allegheny North-  4:24.02        DFS        
 -- Jean-pierre Kho  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:34.40        DFS        
 -- Dain Ripol       17 NOVA of Virginia  4:33.53        DFS