USA Swimming-National Meets                    12/6/2018 - 10:07 AM
2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/201
 
 Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:37.82  12/9/2015 Hannah Cox, Upper Valley A.C
         Pool: P 4:29.54  12/4/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP-PV
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
  1 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  4:42.80    4:44.72  q885  
             26.08        54.72 (28.64)
        1:23.39 (28.67)     1:52.24 (28.85)
        2:21.23 (28.99)     2:49.99 (28.76)
        3:18.69 (28.70)     3:47.67 (28.98)
        4:16.57 (28.90)     4:44.72 (28.15)
  2 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  4:47.85    4:45.26  q879  
             26.20        54.61 (28.41)
        1:23.38 (28.77)     1:52.06 (28.68)
        2:20.93 (28.87)     2:49.85 (28.92)
        3:18.87 (29.02)     3:48.01 (29.14)
        4:16.87 (28.86)     4:45.26 (28.39)
  3 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  4:46.73    4:45.39  q878  
             26.61        55.29 (28.68)
        1:24.05 (28.76)     1:53.34 (29.29)
        2:22.39 (29.05)     2:51.18 (28.79)
        3:19.98 (28.80)     3:48.84 (28.86)
        4:17.08 (28.24)     4:45.39 (28.31)
  4 Lola Mull        16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:43.35    4:45.56  q876  
             25.85        53.93 (28.08)
        1:22.83 (28.90)     1:52.27 (29.44)
        2:21.90 (29.63)                    
            3:19.99 ( )                    
            4:18.12 ( )     4:45.56 (27.44)
  5 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  4:46.59    4:45.58  q876  
             25.61        53.90 (28.29)
        1:22.80 (28.90)     1:51.85 (29.05)
        2:20.49 (28.64)     2:49.58 (29.09)
        3:18.80 (29.22)     3:48.02 (29.22)
        4:17.20 (29.18)     4:45.58 (28.38)
  6 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  4:22.90L   4:46.14  q870  
             25.44        53.68 (28.24)
        1:22.17 (28.49)     1:50.91 (28.74)
        2:19.84 (28.93)     2:48.82 (28.98)
        3:17.74 (28.92)     3:47.21 (29.47)
        4:16.77 (29.56)     4:46.14 (29.37)
  7 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  4:19.93L   4:47.25  q858  
             26.65        55.67 (29.02)
        1:24.49 (28.82)     1:53.44 (28.95)
        2:22.33 (28.89)     2:51.23 (28.90)
        3:20.34 (29.11)     3:49.61 (29.27)
        4:18.64 (29.03)     4:47.25 (28.61)
  8 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  4:44.80    4:47.35  q857  
             25.98        54.60 (28.62)
        1:23.60 (29.00)     1:52.43 (28.83)
        2:21.49 (29.06)     2:50.38 (28.89)
        3:19.48 (29.10)     3:48.65 (29.17)
        4:18.26 (29.61)     4:47.35 (29.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:47.80    4:48.62  q843  
             26.30        54.84 (28.54)
        1:23.61 (28.77)     1:52.90 (29.29)
        2:22.01 (29.11)     2:51.25 (29.24)
        3:20.84 (29.59)     3:50.19 (29.35)
        4:19.78 (29.59)     4:48.62 (28.84)
 10 Abigail McCullo  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:16.60L   4:48.66  q843  
             26.70        55.78 (29.08)
        1:24.89 (29.11)     1:54.32 (29.43)
        2:23.69 (29.37)     2:52.56 (28.87)
        3:21.81 (29.25)     3:51.32 (29.51)
        4:20.54 (29.22)     4:48.66 (28.12)
 11 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  4:48.18    4:48.97  q840  
             25.72        53.92 (28.20)
        1:22.41 (28.49)     1:51.39 (28.98)
        2:20.50 (29.11)     2:50.00 (29.50)
        3:19.64 (29.64)     3:49.36 (29.72)
        4:19.40 (30.04)     4:48.97 (29.57)
 12 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  4:51.38    4:49.28  q836  
             26.93        55.73 (28.80)
        1:24.71 (28.98)     1:53.91 (29.20)
        2:23.21 (29.30)     2:52.49 (29.28)
        3:22.01 (29.52)     3:51.36 (29.35)
        4:20.58 (29.22)     4:49.28 (28.70)
 13 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  4:51.07    4:49.44  q835  
             26.35        55.04 (28.69)
        1:24.20 (29.16)     1:53.68 (29.48)
        2:23.08 (29.40)     2:52.53 (29.45)
        3:22.04 (29.51)     3:51.32 (29.28)
        4:20.56 (29.24)     4:49.44 (28.88)
 14 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:49.40    4:49.67  q832  
             26.86        55.37 (28.51)
        1:24.20 (28.83)     1:53.48 (29.28)
        2:22.81 (29.33)     2:51.95 (29.14)
        3:21.39 (29.44)     3:50.98 (29.59)
        4:20.63 (29.65)     4:49.67 (29.04)
 15 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  4:52.35    4:49.76  q831  
             26.12        54.46 (28.34)
        1:23.31 (28.85)     1:52.39 (29.08)
        2:21.74 (29.35)     2:51.41 (29.67)
        3:21.15 (29.74)     3:50.89 (29.74)
        4:20.44 (29.55)     4:49.76 (29.32)
 16 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  4:48.02    4:50.35  q825  
             25.84        53.99 (28.15)
        1:22.76 (28.77)     1:52.00 (29.24)
        2:21.50 (29.50)                    
            3:20.71 ( )     3:50.65 (29.94)
        4:20.84 (30.19)     4:50.35 (29.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  4:22.65L   4:50.58  q823  
             26.60        55.19 (28.59)
        1:24.17 (28.98)     1:53.45 (29.28)
                                2:51.88 ( )
                                3:51.08 ( )
        4:21.11 (30.03)     4:50.58 (29.47)
 18 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  4:51.46    4:50.74  q821  
             26.71        55.57 (28.86)
        1:24.61 (29.04)     1:54.33 (29.72)
        2:24.00 (29.67)     2:53.79 (29.79)
        3:23.20 (29.41)     3:52.78 (29.58)
        4:22.05 (29.27)     4:50.74 (28.69)
 19 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  4:48.72    4:51.28  q816  
             25.95        54.96 (29.01)
        1:24.16 (29.20)     1:53.56 (29.40)
        2:22.77 (29.21)     2:51.82 (29.05)
        3:21.35 (29.53)     3:51.45 (30.10)
        4:21.76 (30.31)     4:51.28 (29.52)
 20 Ryley Ober       18 Sarasota Tsunami  4:52.38    4:51.63  q812  
             25.96        54.75 (28.79)
        1:23.93 (29.18)     1:53.46 (29.53)
        2:22.71 (29.25)     2:52.03 (29.32)
        3:21.57 (29.54)     3:51.10 (29.53)
        4:21.15 (30.05)     4:51.63 (30.48)
 21 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  4:48.49    4:51.67  q812  
             26.77        55.50 (28.73)
        1:24.37 (28.87)     1:53.67 (29.30)
        2:22.98 (29.31)     2:52.36 (29.38)
        3:22.10 (29.74)     3:52.11 (30.01)
        4:22.06 (29.95)     4:51.67 (29.61)
 21 Hannah Jyawook   15 Nashville Aquati  4:53.07    4:51.67  q812  
             26.89        55.95 (29.06)
        1:25.14 (29.19)     1:54.59 (29.45)
        2:24.16 (29.57)     2:53.84 (29.68)
        3:23.45 (29.61)     3:53.31 (29.86)
        4:23.22 (29.91)     4:51.67 (28.45)
 23 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   4:46.95    4:52.11  q807  
             26.57        55.46 (28.89)
        1:24.78 (29.32)     1:54.51 (29.73)
        2:24.19 (29.68)     2:54.09 (29.90)
        3:23.94 (29.85)     3:53.95 (30.01)
        4:23.71 (29.76)     4:52.11 (28.40)
 24 Tylor Mathieu    17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:51.83    4:52.22  q806  
             26.94        55.63 (28.69)
        1:24.91 (29.28)     1:54.35 (29.44)
        2:23.83 (29.48)     2:53.51 (29.68)
        3:23.22 (29.71)     3:53.04 (29.82)
        4:22.77 (29.73)     4:52.22 (29.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:52.77    4:52.29   805  
             26.57        55.36 (28.79)
        1:25.01 (29.65)     1:54.97 (29.96)
        2:25.06 (30.09)     2:54.63 (29.57)
        3:24.44 (29.81)     3:54.17 (29.73)
        4:23.73 (29.56)     4:52.29 (28.56)
 26 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  4:51.93    4:52.33   805  
             27.14        56.06 (28.92)
        1:25.38 (29.32)     1:54.66 (29.28)
        2:24.30 (29.64)     2:53.83 (29.53)
        3:23.73 (29.90)     3:53.32 (29.59)
        4:23.16 (29.84)     4:52.33 (29.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:51.05    4:52.49   803  
             26.50        55.21 (28.71)
        1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.77 (29.47)
        2:23.19 (29.42)     2:52.99 (29.80)
        3:22.69 (29.70)     3:52.44 (29.75)
        4:22.72 (30.28)     4:52.49 (29.77)
 28 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:52.56    4:52.65   801  
             26.57        55.36 (28.79)
        1:24.63 (29.27)     1:54.02 (29.39)
        2:23.81 (29.79)     2:53.48 (29.67)
        3:23.33 (29.85)     3:53.27 (29.94)
        4:23.19 (29.92)     4:52.65 (29.46)
 29 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:54.08    4:53.05   797  
             26.75        55.81 (29.06)
        1:25.06 (29.25)     1:54.88 (29.82)
        2:24.31 (29.43)     2:53.91 (29.60)
        3:23.60 (29.69)     3:53.78 (30.18)
        4:23.48 (29.70)     4:53.05 (29.57)
 30 Adrianna Cera    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:22.31L   4:53.06   797  
             26.59        55.35 (28.76)
        1:24.57 (29.22)     1:54.25 (29.68)
        2:24.08 (29.83)     2:54.04 (29.96)
        3:23.85 (29.81)     3:53.99 (30.14)
        4:53.06 (59.07)                    
 31 Emily Gjertsen   16 Badger Swim Club  4:52.65    4:53.37   794  
             27.56        56.59 (29.03)
        1:26.03 (29.44)     1:55.85 (29.82)
        2:25.61 (29.76)     2:55.45 (29.84)
        3:25.30 (29.85)     3:55.17 (29.87)
        4:24.92 (29.75)     4:53.37 (28.45)
 32 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  4:52.24    4:53.59   792  
             27.19        55.97 (28.78)
        1:24.91 (28.94)     1:54.56 (29.65)
        2:24.26 (29.70)     2:54.13 (29.87)
        3:23.97 (29.84)     3:54.15 (30.18)
        4:24.30 (30.15)     4:53.59 (29.29)
 33 Emily Trieschma  15 Saint Andrew's A  4:52.20    4:53.61   792  
             27.58                     
            2:26.84 ( )     2:55.33 (28.49)
            4:23.91 ( )     4:53.61 (29.70)
 34 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  4:50.00    4:53.91   789  
             27.40        56.39 (28.99)
        1:25.52 (29.13)     1:55.06 (29.54)
        2:24.95 (29.89)     2:54.66 (29.71)
        3:24.92 (30.26)     3:54.95 (30.03)
        4:24.69 (29.74)     4:53.91 (29.22)
 35 Christina Cianc  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:50.21    4:53.96   788  
             26.86        55.93 (29.07)
        1:25.49 (29.56)     1:55.38 (29.89)
        2:25.26 (29.88)     2:55.38 (30.12)
        3:25.49 (30.11)     3:55.51 (30.02)
        4:25.50 (29.99)     4:53.96 (28.46)
 36 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:49.28    4:54.01   788  
             26.31        54.69 (28.38)
        1:24.15 (29.46)     1:53.49 (29.34)
        2:23.20 (29.71)     2:53.10 (29.90)
        3:23.38 (30.28)     3:53.55 (30.17)
        4:24.18 (30.63)     4:54.01 (29.83)
 37 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  4:52.41    4:54.08   787  
             26.47        55.18 (28.71)
        1:24.42 (29.24)     1:54.01 (29.59)
        2:23.49 (29.48)     2:53.34 (29.85)
        3:23.54 (30.20)     3:53.91 (30.37)
        4:24.31 (30.40)     4:54.08 (29.77)
 38 Kendra Bowen     17 Carmel Swim Club  4:56.66    4:54.15   786  
             27.09        56.24 (29.15)
        1:25.91 (29.67)     1:55.40 (29.49)
        2:24.89 (29.49)     2:54.41 (29.52)
        3:24.39 (29.98)     3:54.27 (29.88)
        4:24.51 (30.24)     4:54.15 (29.64)
 39 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:22.58L   4:54.37   784  
             26.41        55.29 (28.88)
        1:24.74 (29.45)     1:54.46 (29.72)
        2:24.21 (29.75)     2:54.00 (29.79)
        3:23.93 (29.93)     3:54.21 (30.28)
        4:24.53 (30.32)     4:54.37 (29.84)
 40 Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:55.31    4:54.39   784  
             27.51        57.04 (29.53)
        1:26.84 (29.80)     1:56.79 (29.95)
        2:26.50 (29.71)     2:56.18 (29.68)
        3:25.82 (29.64)     3:55.45 (29.63)
        4:25.32 (29.87)     4:54.39 (29.07)
 41 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:55.04    4:54.54   782  
             26.79        55.90 (29.11)
        1:25.53 (29.63)     1:55.59 (30.06)
        2:25.69 (30.10)     2:55.81 (30.12)
        3:26.03 (30.22)     3:56.27 (30.24)
        4:26.23 (29.96)     4:54.54 (28.31)
 42 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:58.16    4:54.61   781  
             27.25        56.50 (29.25)
        1:26.22 (29.72)     1:56.21 (29.99)
        2:26.29 (30.08)     2:56.24 (29.95)
        3:26.32 (30.08)     3:56.22 (29.90)
        4:26.15 (29.93)     4:54.61 (28.46)
 43 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:49.32    4:54.77   780  
             26.39        55.01 (28.62)
        1:24.16 (29.15)     1:53.79 (29.63)
        2:23.66 (29.87)     2:53.65 (29.99)
        3:24.00 (30.35)     3:54.35 (30.35)
        4:24.95 (30.60)     4:54.77 (29.82)
 44 Ashley Neas      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:57.72    4:55.00   777  
             27.20        56.03 (28.83)
        1:25.34 (29.31)     1:55.13 (29.79)
        2:25.08 (29.95)     2:54.99 (29.91)
        3:25.14 (30.15)     3:55.42 (30.28)
        4:26.04 (30.62)     4:55.00 (28.96)
 45 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:28.09L   4:55.10   776  
             27.05        56.13 (29.08)
        1:25.94 (29.81)                    
                                3:56.17 ( )
        4:26.24 (30.07)     4:55.10 (28.86)
 46 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  4:54.21    4:55.11   776  
             27.20        56.60 (29.40)
        1:26.44 (29.84)     1:56.56 (30.12)
        2:26.77 (30.21)     2:56.79 (30.02)
        3:26.59 (29.80)     3:56.59 (30.00)
        4:26.15 (29.56)     4:55.11 (28.96)
 47 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:46.31    4:55.41   773  
             25.68        53.88 (28.20)
        1:22.50 (28.62)     1:51.83 (29.33)
        2:21.51 (29.68)     2:51.93 (30.42)
        3:22.83 (30.90)     3:53.86 (31.03)
        4:25.19 (31.33)     4:55.41 (30.22)
 48 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  4:54.32    4:55.44   773  
             27.69        56.98 (29.29)
        1:26.26 (29.28)     1:55.84 (29.58)
        2:25.49 (29.65)     2:55.36 (29.87)
        3:25.42 (30.06)     3:55.47 (30.05)
        4:25.67 (30.20)     4:55.44 (29.77)
 49 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:55.33    4:55.59   771  
             27.65        56.92 (29.27)
        1:26.63 (29.71)     1:56.61 (29.98)
        2:26.38 (29.77)     2:56.06 (29.68)
        3:25.97 (29.91)     3:56.06 (30.09)
        4:26.10 (30.04)     4:55.59 (29.49)
 50 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.88L   4:55.77   770  
             26.63        55.52 (28.89)
        1:24.92 (29.40)     1:54.72 (29.80)
        2:24.38 (29.66)     2:54.39 (30.01)
        3:24.67 (30.28)     3:54.96 (30.29)
        4:25.45 (30.49)     4:55.77 (30.32)
 51 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:51.76    4:55.78   770  
             26.99        56.26 (29.27)
        1:25.53 (29.27)     1:55.34 (29.81)
        2:25.40 (30.06)     2:55.45 (30.05)
        3:25.80 (30.35)     3:55.87 (30.07)
        4:26.09 (30.22)     4:55.78 (29.69)
 52 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:20.28L   4:55.91   768  
             26.26        54.75 (28.49)
        1:23.96 (29.21)     1:53.62 (29.66)
        2:23.62 (30.00)     2:53.81 (30.19)
        3:23.98 (30.17)     3:54.82 (30.84)
        4:25.37 (30.55)     4:55.91 (30.54)
 53 Anna Kalandadze  17 Radnor Aquatic C  4:46.25    4:56.06   767  
             26.45        54.92 (28.47)
        1:24.19 (29.27)     1:54.09 (29.90)
        2:24.11 (30.02)     2:54.38 (30.27)
        3:24.91 (30.53)     3:55.27 (30.36)
        4:26.18 (30.91)     4:56.06 (29.88)
 54 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  4:59.22    4:56.48   763  
             26.71        56.42 (29.71)
        1:26.55 (30.13)     1:56.67 (30.12)
        2:26.72 (30.05)     2:56.93 (30.21)
        3:27.51 (30.58)     3:57.78 (30.27)
        4:27.94 (30.16)     4:56.48 (28.54)
 55 Orla Egan        15 Laguardia Aquati  4:23.66L   4:57.02   757  
             27.02        55.92 (28.90)
        1:25.44 (29.52)     1:55.25 (29.81)
        2:25.28 (30.03)     2:55.53 (30.25)
        3:26.15 (30.62)     3:56.86 (30.71)
        4:27.42 (30.56)     4:57.02 (29.60)
 56 Shannon Campbel  17 Loggerhead Aquat  4:53.87    4:57.29   754  
             27.11        55.92 (28.81)
        1:25.34 (29.42)     1:54.83 (29.49)
        2:24.81 (29.98)     2:55.01 (30.20)
        3:25.58 (30.57)     3:56.23 (30.65)
        4:27.07 (30.84)     4:57.29 (30.22)
 57 Leah DeGeorge    17 Bolles School Sh  4:49.78    4:57.60   751  
             27.31        56.55 (29.24)
        1:26.26 (29.71)     1:56.25 (29.99)
        2:26.27 (30.02)     2:56.59 (30.32)
        3:26.85 (30.26)     3:57.59 (30.74)
        4:28.20 (30.61)     4:57.60 (29.40)
 58 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:59.16    4:57.80   749  
             26.71        56.21 (29.50)
        1:25.74 (29.53)     1:55.84 (30.10)
        2:26.07 (30.23)     2:56.36 (30.29)
        3:26.87 (30.51)     3:57.54 (30.67)
        4:28.23 (30.69)     4:57.80 (29.57)
 59 Cara Bognar      17 Team Greenville-  5:00.68    4:58.34   744  
             27.05        56.44 (29.39)
        1:26.58 (30.14)     1:56.77 (30.19)
        2:27.01 (30.24)     2:57.02 (30.01)
        3:27.56 (30.54)     3:58.11 (30.55)
        4:28.69 (30.58)     4:58.34 (29.65)
 59 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:55.34    4:58.34   744  
             27.32        56.71 (29.39)
        1:27.04 (30.33)     1:57.38 (30.34)
        2:27.64 (30.26)     2:57.65 (30.01)
        3:27.53 (29.88)     3:57.82 (30.29)
        4:28.42 (30.60)     4:58.34 (29.92)
 61 Corey Moon       17 Scarlet Aquatics  5:01.01    4:58.67   741  
                                1:57.50 ( )
        2:27.83 (30.33)     2:58.56 (30.73)
        3:28.97 (30.41)     3:59.32 (30.35)
        4:29.41 (30.09)     4:58.67 (29.26)
 62 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  4:52.71    4:58.78   740  
             27.45        56.78 (29.33)
        1:26.65 (29.87)     1:56.59 (29.94)
        2:26.72 (30.13)     2:57.19 (30.47)
        3:27.53 (30.34)     3:58.17 (30.64)
        4:28.75 (30.58)     4:58.78 (30.03)
 63 Lyndsey Reeve    17 East Carolina Aq  5:00.23    4:59.01   737  
             27.14        56.36 (29.22)
        1:26.15 (29.79)     1:56.57 (30.42)
        2:26.43 (29.86)     2:57.21 (30.78)
        3:27.32 (30.11)     3:57.88 (30.56)
        4:28.83 (30.95)     4:59.01 (30.18)
 64 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  4:49.87    4:59.26   735  
             27.39        56.68 (29.29)
        1:26.47 (29.79)     1:56.81 (30.34)
        2:27.22 (30.41)     2:57.87 (30.65)
        3:28.42 (30.55)     3:58.89 (30.47)
        4:29.51 (30.62)     4:59.26 (29.75)
 65 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club  5:02.64    4:59.32   734  
             27.14        56.47 (29.33)
        1:25.82 (29.35)     1:55.64 (29.82)
        2:25.76 (30.12)     2:56.33 (30.57)
        3:26.71 (30.38)     3:57.59 (30.88)
        4:28.35 (30.76)     4:59.32 (30.97)
 66 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:01.19    4:59.54   732  
             27.32        57.12 (29.80)
        1:27.13 (30.01)     1:57.11 (29.98)
        2:27.24 (30.13)     2:57.87 (30.63)
        3:28.69 (30.82)     3:59.41 (30.72)
        4:29.91 (30.50)     4:59.54 (29.63)
 67 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  5:01.49    4:59.55   732  
             26.42        55.79 (29.37)
        1:25.68 (29.89)     1:56.06 (30.38)
        2:26.62 (30.56)     2:57.18 (30.56)
        3:27.93 (30.75)     3:58.95 (31.02)
        4:29.47 (30.52)     4:59.55 (30.08)
 68 Cooper Ackerly   15 NOVA of Virginia  4:55.73    4:59.85   729  
             27.55        57.33 (29.78)
        1:27.60 (30.27)     1:58.42 (30.82)
        2:28.45 (30.03)     2:59.22 (30.77)
        3:29.67 (30.45)     4:00.24 (30.57)
        4:30.45 (30.21)     4:59.85 (29.40)
 69 Sydney Morgan    16 TAC Titans-NC     4:58.33    5:00.10   727  
             27.18        56.66 (29.48)
        1:26.69 (30.03)     1:57.03 (30.34)
        2:27.20 (30.17)     2:57.75 (30.55)
        3:28.37 (30.62)     3:59.21 (30.84)
        4:30.14 (30.93)     5:00.10 (29.96)
 70 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  4:55.22    5:00.13   726  
             27.52        57.58 (30.06)
        1:27.77 (30.19)     1:57.97 (30.20)
        2:28.45 (30.48)     2:59.00 (30.55)
        3:29.30 (30.30)     3:59.78 (30.48)
        4:30.18 (30.40)     5:00.13 (29.95)
 71 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  4:55.14    5:00.32   724  
             27.90        57.76 (29.86)
        1:27.57 (29.81)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:28.71 (30.71)     2:59.09 (30.38)
        3:29.48 (30.39)     4:00.06 (30.58)
        4:30.86 (30.80)     5:00.32 (29.46)
 72 Audra McSharry   17 Team Greenville-  5:00.64    5:00.33   724  
             28.02        57.90 (29.88)
        1:28.03 (30.13)     1:58.23 (30.20)
        2:28.66 (30.43)     2:59.12 (30.46)
        3:29.64 (30.52)     4:00.06 (30.42)
        4:30.58 (30.52)     5:00.33 (29.75)
 73 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:50.29    5:00.37   724  
             27.68        56.96 (29.28)
        1:26.45 (29.49)     1:56.44 (29.99)
        2:26.61 (30.17)     2:57.17 (30.56)
        3:27.70 (30.53)     3:58.46 (30.76)
        4:29.58 (31.12)     5:00.37 (30.79)
 74 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:53.42    5:00.40   724  
             27.84        57.59 (29.75)
        1:27.64 (30.05)     1:57.89 (30.25)
        2:28.34 (30.45)     2:58.92 (30.58)
        3:29.21 (30.29)     3:59.83 (30.62)
        4:30.46 (30.63)     5:00.40 (29.94)
 75 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  4:52.42    5:00.47   723  
             27.70        57.23 (29.53)
        1:27.19 (29.96)     1:57.33 (30.14)
        2:27.40 (30.07)     2:57.77 (30.37)
        3:28.20 (30.43)     3:58.87 (30.67)
        4:29.97 (31.10)     5:00.47 (30.50)
 75 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  4:59.90    5:00.47   723  
             27.19        56.77 (29.58)
        1:26.79 (30.02)     1:57.14 (30.35)
        2:27.60 (30.46)     2:58.18 (30.58)
        3:28.74 (30.56)     3:59.32 (30.58)
        4:30.29 (30.97)     5:00.47 (30.18)
 77 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  4:23.54L   5:00.79   720  
             27.47        57.04 (29.57)
        1:26.97 (29.93)     1:57.16 (30.19)
        2:27.50 (30.34)     2:58.19 (30.69)
        3:28.78 (30.59)     3:59.52 (30.74)
        4:30.51 (30.99)     5:00.79 (30.28)
 78 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  4:52.96    5:01.39   714  
             27.03        56.31 (29.28)
        1:26.22 (29.91)     1:56.52 (30.30)
        2:27.21 (30.69)     2:58.13 (30.92)
        3:28.85 (30.72)     4:00.02 (31.17)
        4:31.04 (31.02)     5:01.39 (30.35)
 79 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  4:57.20    5:02.39   704  
             27.19        57.08 (29.89)
        1:27.04 (29.96)     1:57.06 (30.02)
        2:27.69 (30.63)     2:58.31 (30.62)
        3:29.75 (31.44)     4:00.91 (31.16)
        4:32.23 (31.32)     5:02.39 (30.16)
 80 Isabel Anbar     17 New Canaan YMCA-  5:00.73    5:02.54   703  
             27.93        58.12 (30.19)
        1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.66 (30.90)
        2:30.21 (30.55)     3:01.26 (31.05)
        3:32.15 (30.89)     4:02.97 (30.82)
        4:33.13 (30.16)     5:02.54 (29.41)
 81 Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh  4:55.71    5:03.60   693  
             26.91        56.62 (29.71)
        1:26.86 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.17)
        2:27.45 (30.42)     2:57.90 (30.45)
        3:29.04 (31.14)     4:01.08 (32.04)
        4:32.42 (31.34)     5:03.60 (31.18)
 82 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  4:56.58    5:04.24   686  
             27.09        56.75 (29.66)
        1:27.07 (30.32)     1:57.43 (30.36)
        2:27.92 (30.49)     2:58.23 (30.31)
        3:29.30 (31.07)     4:01.97 (32.67)
        4:33.61 (31.64)     5:04.24 (30.63)
 83 Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia  5:00.14    5:04.56   683  
             27.18        56.46 (29.28)
        1:27.10 (30.64)     1:57.87 (30.77)
        2:28.82 (30.95)     3:00.09 (31.27)
        3:31.67 (31.58)     4:02.97 (31.30)
        4:34.29 (31.32)     5:04.56 (30.27)
 84 Lain Shahboz     16 Gator Swim Club-  4:53.38    5:04.71   682  
             27.23        57.00 (29.77)
        1:27.15 (30.15)     1:57.77 (30.62)
        2:28.70 (30.93)     2:59.66 (30.96)
        3:31.00 (31.34)     4:02.29 (31.29)
        4:33.92 (31.63)     5:04.71 (30.79)
 85 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:21.49L   5:04.80   681  
             27.41        56.83 (29.42)
        1:27.18 (30.35)     1:58.05 (30.87)
        2:29.29 (31.24)     3:00.58 (31.29)
        3:31.87 (31.29)     4:03.07 (31.20)
        4:34.28 (31.21)     5:04.80 (30.52)
 86 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  4:56.13    5:05.04   679  
             26.78        56.17 (29.39)
        1:26.44 (30.27)     1:57.18 (30.74)
        2:27.88 (30.70)     2:58.74 (30.86)
        3:29.96 (31.22)     4:01.52 (31.56)
        4:33.67 (32.15)     5:05.04 (31.37)
 87 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  4:58.05    5:05.77   672  
             27.45        57.72 (30.27)
        1:28.12 (30.40)     1:58.75 (30.63)
        2:30.02 (31.27)     3:01.31 (31.29)
        3:32.58 (31.27)     4:04.02 (31.44)
        4:35.07 (31.05)     5:05.77 (30.70)
 88 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     4:55.97    5:07.21   658  
             27.24        57.43 (30.19)
        1:28.02 (30.59)     1:58.55 (30.53)
        2:29.69 (31.14)     3:00.95 (31.26)
        3:32.63 (31.68)     4:04.15 (31.52)
        4:35.54 (31.39)     5:07.21 (31.67)
 89 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  4:56.78    5:07.67   654  
             28.74        59.44 (30.70)
        1:30.93 (31.49)     2:02.50 (31.57)
        2:33.46 (30.96)     3:04.81 (31.35)
        3:36.07 (31.26)     4:06.77 (30.70)
        4:37.74 (30.97)     5:07.67 (29.93)
 90 Taylor Ward      17 Clearwater Aquat  4:49.87    5:07.99   651  
             27.16                     
            1:28.27 ( )     1:59.77 (31.50)
        2:30.54 (30.77)     3:02.21 (31.67)
        3:33.92 (31.71)     4:06.76 (32.84)
        4:38.09 (31.33)     5:07.99 (29.90)
 91 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  5:01.03    5:09.52   637  
             26.31        55.16 (28.85)
        1:24.94 (29.78)     1:55.45 (30.51)
                                2:58.12 ( )
        3:30.11 (31.99)     4:02.49 (32.38)
      5:09.52 (1:07.03)                    
 92 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic  4:51.78    5:10.68   626  
             27.09        56.65 (29.56)
        1:26.87 (30.22)     1:58.03 (31.16)
        2:29.86 (31.83)     3:02.10 (32.24)
        3:34.29 (32.19)     4:06.62 (32.33)
        4:39.16 (32.54)     5:10.68 (31.52)
 -- Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  4:49.34        DFS        
 -- Keri Golden      17 Team Greenville-  4:58.93         NS