USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2018 - 6:10 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.49  12/9/2017 Olivia Carter, Enfinity Aquatic
         Pool: P 1:51.11  3/21/2015 Kelsi Worrell, UOFL-KY
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:56.63    1:55.67   933   20  
             26.12        55.02 (28.90)
        1:24.64 (29.62)     1:55.67 (31.03)
  2 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:56.63    1:56.25   923   17  
             26.42        56.12 (29.70)
        1:26.22 (30.10)     1:56.25 (30.03)
  3 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  1:58.36    1:56.69   915   16  
             26.61        56.19 (29.58)
        1:26.16 (29.97)     1:56.69 (30.53)
  4 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club  1:58.51    1:57.96   893   15  
             27.05        57.98 (30.93)
        1:28.12 (30.14)     1:57.96 (29.84)
  5 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.08    1:58.27   887   14  
             26.98        56.98 (30.00)
        1:27.50 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.77)
  6 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:57.76    1:58.37   886   13  
             26.84        56.53 (29.69)
        1:27.68 (31.15)     1:58.37 (30.69)
  7 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.88    1:59.20   871   12  
             26.36        56.27 (29.91)
        1:27.12 (30.85)     1:59.20 (32.08)
  8 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  1:57.36    1:59.85   860   11  
             26.96        56.85 (29.89)
        1:28.01 (31.16)     1:59.85 (31.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.93    1:58.93   876    9  
             26.92        57.07 (30.15)
        1:27.98 (30.91)     1:58.93 (30.95)
 10 Kasja Dymek      18 Una RUT-NJ        1:59.93    1:59.50   866    7  
             26.71        56.98 (30.27)
        1:27.87 (30.89)     1:59.50 (31.63)
 11 Amanda Ray       16 New Wave Swim Te  1:59.34    1:59.61   864    5.5
             26.34        56.86 (30.52)
        1:27.90 (31.04)     1:59.61 (31.71)
 11 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  1:59.42    1:59.61   864    5.5
             26.43        57.14 (30.71)
        1:28.23 (31.09)     1:59.61 (31.38)
 13 Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei  1:59.78    2:00.42   850    4  
             27.87        58.37 (30.50)
        1:29.28 (30.91)     2:00.42 (31.14)
 14 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  1:59.96    2:00.59   847    3  
             27.53        57.84 (30.31)
        1:29.00 (31.16)     2:00.59 (31.59)
 15 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.20    2:00.87   842    2  
             26.85        57.41 (30.56)
        1:28.90 (31.49)     2:00.87 (31.97)
 -- Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat  1:59.50         DQ        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.45    1:59.76   861  
             26.69        56.76 (30.07)
        1:27.96 (31.20)     1:59.76 (31.80)
 18 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:00.66    2:00.45   849  
             26.59        57.26 (30.67)
        1:28.95 (31.69)     2:00.45 (31.50)
 19 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:00.19    2:01.05   839  
             27.46        57.64 (30.18)
        1:28.63 (30.99)     2:01.05 (32.42)
 20 Emily Horomansk  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:00.99    2:01.14   837  
             27.51        57.97 (30.46)
        1:29.14 (31.17)     2:01.14 (32.00)
 21 Caroline Irwin   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.94    2:01.50   831  
             26.80        57.27 (30.47)
        1:29.52 (32.25)     2:01.50 (31.98)
 22 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:01.01    2:01.54   830  
             27.29        57.87 (30.58)
        1:29.70 (31.83)     2:01.54 (31.84)
 23 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  2:01.65    2:01.64   829  
             26.58        56.97 (30.39)
        1:28.81 (31.84)     2:01.64 (32.83)
 24 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.39    2:03.01   805  
             27.78        58.79 (31.01)
        1:30.53 (31.74)     2:03.01 (32.48)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 17 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  1:59.97                   
             27.10        58.01 (30.91)
        1:29.16 (31.15)     1:59.97 (30.81)
 21 Vanessa Chong    15 Laguardia Aquati  2:00.86                   
             26.61        56.98 (30.37)
        1:28.65 (31.67)     2:00.86 (32.21)
 25 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA      2:01.24                   
             27.48        58.14 (30.66)
        1:29.55 (31.41)     2:01.24 (31.69)
 26 Nell Chidley     17 Connecticut Aqua  2:01.37                   
             27.28        58.34 (31.06)
        1:29.65 (31.31)     2:01.37 (31.72)
 28 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  2:01.41                   
             27.23        57.56 (30.33)
        1:28.78 (31.22)     2:01.41 (32.63)
 29 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:01.52                   
             27.74        58.82 (31.08)
        1:29.99 (31.17)     2:01.52 (31.53)
 30 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   2:01.64                   
             27.08        58.17 (31.09)
        1:30.00 (31.83)     2:01.64 (31.64)
 31 Katie Wong       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:01.65                   
             27.15        57.35 (30.20)
        1:28.70 (31.35)     2:01.65 (32.95)
 33 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:01.70                   
             27.33        58.11 (30.78)
        1:29.92 (31.81)     2:01.70 (31.78)
 34 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.78                   
             27.34        57.89 (30.55)
        1:29.75 (31.86)     2:01.78 (32.03)
 35 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:01.93                   
             27.40        57.99 (30.59)
        1:29.65 (31.66)     2:01.93 (32.28)
 36 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  2:02.01                   
             26.99        57.63 (30.64)
        1:29.45 (31.82)     2:02.01 (32.56)
 36 Reagan Sweeney   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:02.01                   
             27.80        59.08 (31.28)
        1:30.01 (30.93)     2:02.01 (32.00)
 38 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.06                   
             27.91        58.70 (30.79)
        1:30.31 (31.61)     2:02.06 (31.75)
 39 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.11                   
             27.70        58.65 (30.95)
        1:29.84 (31.19)     2:02.11 (32.27)
 40 Isabelle Sealey  14 YMCA of Central-  2:02.19                   
             27.99        58.82 (30.83)
        1:29.97 (31.15)     2:02.19 (32.22)
 41 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  2:02.27                   
             26.86        58.18 (31.32)
        1:29.88 (31.70)     2:02.27 (32.39)
 42 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  2:02.34                   
             26.83        57.80 (30.97)
        1:30.07 (32.27)     2:02.34 (32.27)
 43 Abbie Sullivan   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  2:02.36                   
             27.80        58.72 (30.92)
        1:30.35 (31.63)     2:02.36 (32.01)
 44 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:02.49                   
             28.10        59.41 (31.31)
        1:31.11 (31.70)     2:02.49 (31.38)
 45 Mckenzie Campbe  17 Greensboro Commu  2:02.56                   
             27.30        57.95 (30.65)
        1:29.78 (31.83)     2:02.56 (32.78)
 46 Amanda Hoffman   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.74                   
             27.78        58.47 (30.69)
        1:29.70 (31.23)     2:02.74 (33.04)
 47 Olivia Taylor    17 YMCA of Central-  2:02.82                   
             27.62        58.59 (30.97)
        1:30.90 (32.31)     2:02.82 (31.92)
 48 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:02.86                   
             27.56        58.20 (30.64)
        1:30.50 (32.30)     2:02.86 (32.36)
 49 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:02.87                   
             27.50        58.79 (31.29)
        1:30.85 (32.06)     2:02.87 (32.02)
 50 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:02.93                   
             27.56        58.15 (30.59)
        1:30.18 (32.03)     2:02.93 (32.75)
 50 Hannah Sykes     17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:02.93                   
             27.65        58.42 (30.77)
        1:30.29 (31.87)     2:02.93 (32.64)
 52 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:02.95                   
             27.52        58.19 (30.67)
        1:30.17 (31.98)     2:02.95 (32.78)
 53 Julia Rodriguez  17 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.33                   
             27.33        58.75 (31.42)
        1:30.96 (32.21)     2:03.33 (32.37)
 54 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.34                   
             27.78        58.62 (30.84)
        1:30.68 (32.06)     2:03.34 (32.66)
 55 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  2:03.42                   
             26.91        58.03 (31.12)
        1:30.35 (32.32)     2:03.42 (33.07)
 56 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A  2:03.52                   
             26.84        58.26 (31.42)
        1:30.50 (32.24)     2:03.52 (33.02)
 57 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      2:03.54                   
             27.30        58.76 (31.46)
        1:31.12 (32.36)     2:03.54 (32.42)
 58 Chloe Corbitt    17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:03.59                   
             27.28        58.42 (31.14)
        1:30.46 (32.04)     2:03.59 (33.13)
 58 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.59                   
             27.93        59.06 (31.13)
        1:31.03 (31.97)     2:03.59 (32.56)
 60 Hannah Bellard   13 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.63                   
             27.78        59.15 (31.37)
        1:31.49 (32.34)     2:03.63 (32.14)
 61 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  2:03.66                   
             27.77      1:00.01 (32.24)
        1:32.12 (32.11)     2:03.66 (31.54)
 62 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:03.67                   
             28.58      1:00.57 (31.99)
        1:31.99 (31.42)     2:03.67 (31.68)
 63 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.69                   
             27.05        58.96 (31.91)
        1:31.45 (32.49)     2:03.69 (32.24)
 64 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.83                   
             28.04        58.75 (30.71)
        1:30.67 (31.92)     2:03.83 (33.16)
 65 Claire O'Shaugh  17 Greater Baltimor  2:03.95                   
             28.15        58.69 (30.54)
        1:30.84 (32.15)     2:03.95 (33.11)
 66 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim-  2:04.08                   
             27.04        58.02 (30.98)
        1:30.40 (32.38)     2:04.08 (33.68)
 67 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:04.10                   
             28.23        59.74 (31.51)
        1:32.02 (32.28)     2:04.10 (32.08)
 68 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  2:04.31                   
             28.29        59.87 (31.58)
        1:31.60 (31.73)     2:04.31 (32.71)
 69 Sofia Long       17 757 Swim-VA       2:04.51                   
             29.28      1:00.44 (31.16)
        1:32.37 (31.93)     2:04.51 (32.14)
 70 Tristan Harriso  16 Una CGBD-VA       2:04.54                   
             27.42        59.19 (31.77)
        1:31.02 (31.83)     2:04.54 (33.52)
 71 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:04.62                   
             27.49        58.73 (31.24)
        1:31.34 (32.61)     2:04.62 (33.28)
 72 Maddy Burt       16 Swim Florida-FL   2:04.64                   
             26.41        57.45 (31.04)
        1:30.63 (33.18)     2:04.64 (34.01)
 73 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  2:04.78                   
             27.78        59.06 (31.28)
        1:31.17 (32.11)     2:04.78 (33.61)
 74 Mia Galat        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.80                   
             26.90        57.53 (30.63)
        1:30.00 (32.47)     2:04.80 (34.80)
 75 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     2:04.83                   
             27.45        58.97 (31.52)
        1:31.58 (32.61)     2:04.83 (33.25)
 76 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  2:04.89                   
             27.46        58.68 (31.22)
        1:31.55 (32.87)     2:04.89 (33.34)
 77 Lauren Musbach   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:04.90                   
             28.00        59.95 (31.95)
        1:31.96 (32.01)     2:04.90 (32.94)
 78 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  2:05.27                   
             27.43        58.81 (31.38)
        1:31.30 (32.49)     2:05.27 (33.97)
 79 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.40                   
             28.10        59.88 (31.78)
        1:32.10 (32.22)     2:05.40 (33.30)
 80 Peyton Farrell   17 Coffman YMCA-OH   2:05.45                   
             28.40      1:00.63 (32.23)
        1:32.64 (32.01)     2:05.45 (32.81)
 81 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat  2:05.53                   
             28.11        59.74 (31.63)
        1:32.33 (32.59)     2:05.53 (33.20)
 82 Savannah Soward  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.87                   
             27.93        59.46 (31.53)
        1:31.80 (32.34)     2:05.87 (34.07)
 83 Ella Ogden       14 Pittsburgh Elite  2:06.08                   
             27.93      1:00.35 (32.42)
        1:33.41 (33.06)     2:06.08 (32.67)
 84 Katherine Conno  18 Kingfish Swimmin  2:06.49                   
             28.75      1:01.10 (32.35)
        1:33.89 (32.79)     2:06.49 (32.60)
 85 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:06.84                   
             27.52        59.10 (31.58)
        1:32.50 (33.40)     2:06.84 (34.34)
 86 Kristen Nutter   17 Sarasota Tsunami  2:07.26                   
             27.55        59.77 (32.22)
        1:33.31 (33.54)     2:07.26 (33.95)
 87 Kate Wilkerson   16 Episcopal AmberJ  2:07.45                   
             13.23        59.73 (46.50)
        1:32.69 (32.96)     2:07.45 (34.76)
 88 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  2:07.50                   
             28.74      1:01.07 (32.33)
        1:34.29 (33.22)     2:07.50 (33.21)
 89 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.59                   
             27.86      1:00.61 (32.75)
        1:33.84 (33.23)     2:07.59 (33.75)
 90 Margot Kaczorow  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.21                   
             28.38      1:01.40 (33.02)
        1:34.92 (33.52)     2:09.21 (34.29)
 91 Chloe Song       15 Greenwood Swimmi  2:09.27                   
             28.03      1:00.19 (32.16)
        1:34.53 (34.34)     2:09.27 (34.74)
 92 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:09.67                   
             28.58      1:01.47 (32.89)
        1:35.32 (33.85)     2:09.67 (34.35)
 93 Ella Marlow      16 Greater Tampa Sw  2:11.33                   
             28.24      1:01.21 (32.97)
        1:36.20 (34.99)     2:11.33 (35.13)
 -- Sophia Macaisa   16 Central Florida-      DQ                    
             28.31      1:01.12 (32.81)
        1:35.95 (34.83)          DQ (34.58)
 -- Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un     DFS                    
 -- Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL        DFS                    
 -- Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-     DFS                    
 -- Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics     DFS                    
 -- Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            353   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  282
  3. Tac Titans                        277   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      254.5
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  149   6. Cardinal Aquatics                 139
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                  136   7. Gator Swim Club                   136
  9. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    131  10. Carmel Swim Club                123.5
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics       115  12. Laker Swim                         92
 13. Tide Swimming                      81  14. Club Wolverine                     77
 15. South Florida Aquatic Club         64  16. Marlins of Raleigh                 61
 16. SwimAtlanta                        61  18. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46
 19. Baylor Swim Club                   40  20. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        39
 21. Commonwealth Swimming              38  22. Ohio State Swim Club               35
 22. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              35  24. Lexington Dolphins                 32
 24. Lakeside Swim Team                 32  24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          32
 27. Drop Aquatics                      29  28. Coastal Aquatic Club               26
 29. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     24  30. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     23
 31. Victor Swim Club                   22  32. 757 Swim                           20
 33. Racer X Aquatics                   15  34. Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te     14
 35. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13  35. Executive Swim Club                13
 37. Ensworth Aquatics                  12  37. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12
 39. Huntsville Swim Association        11  39. Triton Swimming                    11
 39. Mecklenburg Swim Association       11  39. Radnor Aquatic Club                11
 39. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     11  44. Pipeline Swimming                   8
 45. Unattached Rut                      7  45. Team Greenville                     7
 45. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  48. Munster Swim Club                   6
 48. Grosse Pointe Gators                6  48. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6
 48. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6  48. Storm Swim Club                     6
 53. Planet Swim Aquatics              5.5  53. New Wave Swim Team                5.5
 53. Allegheny North Swim Club         5.5  53. Countryside YMCA                  5.5
 57. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           4  57. Blue Dolfins                        4
 57. Madison Swimming Association        4  57. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 57. Scarlet Aquatics                    4  57. Tnt Swimming, Inc                   4
 63. South Carolina Swim Club            3  63. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3
 65. Bolles School Sharks                2  66. Portland Porpoise Swim Club         1
 66. Cincinnati Marlins                  1