USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2018 - 5:43 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 2:07.44  12/9/2017 Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins
         Pool: P 2:04.34  2/22/2014 Emma Reaney, UND-IN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  2:08.18    2:06.02J 1010   20  
             28.76      1:00.73 (31.97)
        1:33.15 (32.42)     2:06.02 (32.87)
  2 Abby Arens       16 Marlins of Ralei  2:09.21    2:08.46   971   17  
             29.59      1:01.84 (32.25)
        1:34.98 (33.14)     2:08.46 (33.48)
  3 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  2:11.00    2:09.30   957   16  
             29.67      1:02.31 (32.64)
        1:35.60 (33.29)     2:09.30 (33.70)
  4 Ashley McCauley  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:12.30    2:11.85   916   15  
             29.82      1:02.90 (33.08)
        1:36.95 (34.05)     2:11.85 (34.90)
  5 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     2:13.99    2:14.23   878   14  
             30.38      1:04.74 (34.36)
        1:39.27 (34.53)     2:14.23 (34.96)
  6 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:14.07    2:14.75   870   13  
             30.34      1:04.72 (34.38)
        1:40.41 (35.69)     2:14.75 (34.34)
  7 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:14.33    2:15.04   866   12  
             30.72      1:04.69 (33.97)
        1:39.63 (34.94)     2:15.04 (35.41)
  8 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  2:13.68    2:15.56   858   11  
             30.15      1:03.91 (33.76)
        1:39.10 (35.19)     2:15.56 (36.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  2:15.55    2:13.25   894    9  
             29.82      1:03.28 (33.46)
        1:38.24 (34.96)     2:13.25 (35.01)
 10 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:15.42    2:13.80   885    7  
             30.39      1:04.57 (34.18)
        1:39.10 (34.53)     2:13.80 (34.70)
 11 Taylor Steele    18 Coastal Aquatic-  2:15.95    2:14.07   881    6  
             30.02      1:04.44 (34.42)
        1:39.41 (34.97)     2:14.07 (34.66)
 12 Allegra Walker   16 Executive Swim C  2:15.71    2:14.73   871    5  
             30.51      1:04.51 (34.00)
        1:39.09 (34.58)     2:14.73 (35.64)
 13 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.46    2:14.98   867    4  
             30.32      1:04.78 (34.46)
        1:39.72 (34.94)     2:14.98 (35.26)
 14 Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:15.61    2:16.82   838    3  
             30.35      1:04.73 (34.38)
        1:40.26 (35.53)     2:16.82 (36.56)
 15 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       2:15.33    2:17.54   827    2  
             31.13      1:05.46 (34.33)
        1:41.22 (35.76)     2:17.54 (36.32)
 16 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.11    2:20.61   779    1  
             31.36      1:07.33 (35.97)
        1:43.51 (36.18)     2:20.61 (37.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:16.39    2:14.83   869  
             30.34      1:04.16 (33.82)
        1:39.30 (35.14)     2:14.83 (35.53)
 18 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:16.55    2:14.84   869  
             30.27      1:03.92 (33.65)
        1:39.32 (35.40)     2:14.84 (35.52)
 19 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:16.93    2:15.16   864  
             30.15      1:04.36 (34.21)
        1:39.76 (35.40)     2:15.16 (35.40)
 20 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  2:16.99    2:15.22   863  
             29.95      1:03.93 (33.98)
        1:39.54 (35.61)     2:15.22 (35.68)
 21 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:16.94    2:15.38   860  
             30.58      1:05.08 (34.50)
        1:40.09 (35.01)     2:15.38 (35.29)
 22 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:16.48    2:18.56   811  
             31.82      1:06.40 (34.58)
        1:42.26 (35.86)     2:18.56 (36.30)
 23 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  2:17.31    2:18.81   807  
             31.07      1:05.75 (34.68)
        1:42.18 (36.43)     2:18.81 (36.63)
 24 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  2:17.14    2:18.93   805  
             31.03      1:05.65 (34.62)
        1:41.63 (35.98)     2:18.93 (37.30)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 14 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  2:15.63                   
             30.68      1:05.34 (34.66)
        1:40.60 (35.26)     2:15.63 (35.03)
 26 Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM  2:17.34                   
             31.01      1:06.36 (35.35)
        1:41.67 (35.31)     2:17.34 (35.67)
 27 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:17.47                   
             30.97      1:06.13 (35.16)
        1:42.19 (36.06)     2:17.47 (35.28)
 28 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:17.49                   
             31.03      1:05.81 (34.78)
        1:41.38 (35.57)     2:17.49 (36.11)
 29 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  2:17.63                   
             31.60      1:06.73 (35.13)
        1:42.33 (35.60)     2:17.63 (35.30)
 30 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:17.65                   
             30.74      1:05.37 (34.63)
        1:41.73 (36.36)     2:17.65 (35.92)
 31 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:17.67                   
             30.85      1:05.51 (34.66)
        1:40.72 (35.21)     2:17.67 (36.95)
 32 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  2:17.82                   
             30.51      1:05.61 (35.10)
        1:41.69 (36.08)     2:17.82 (36.13)
 33 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:17.91                   
             30.97      1:05.93 (34.96)
        1:41.58 (35.65)     2:17.91 (36.33)
 34 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  2:17.99                   
             31.28      1:05.64 (34.36)
        1:41.08 (35.44)     2:17.99 (36.91)
 35 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.03                   
             30.72      1:05.66 (34.94)
        1:41.12 (35.46)     2:18.03 (36.91)
 36 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  2:18.09                   
             30.96      1:05.73 (34.77)
        1:41.72 (35.99)     2:18.09 (36.37)
 37 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  2:18.30                   
           1:04.79                     
            1:40.78 ( )     2:18.30 (37.52)
 38 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl  2:18.46                   
             30.48      1:05.52 (35.04)
        1:41.92 (36.40)     2:18.46 (36.54)
 39 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:18.56                   
             30.88      1:05.90 (35.02)
        1:41.77 (35.87)     2:18.56 (36.79)
 40 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:18.66                   
             31.45      1:06.57 (35.12)
        1:42.12 (35.55)     2:18.66 (36.54)
 41 Kaylee Hamblin   15 Mecklenburg Swim  2:18.71                   
             30.45      1:05.01 (34.56)
        1:41.55 (36.54)     2:18.71 (37.16)
 42 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:18.74                   
             31.51      1:06.49 (34.98)
        1:42.02 (35.53)     2:18.74 (36.72)
 43 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:18.83                   
             31.42      1:06.47 (35.05)
        1:42.39 (35.92)     2:18.83 (36.44)
 44 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  2:18.91                   
             31.06      1:06.11 (35.05)
        1:42.24 (36.13)     2:18.91 (36.67)
 45 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  2:18.98                   
             31.39      1:06.22 (34.83)
        1:42.77 (36.55)     2:18.98 (36.21)
 46 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  2:19.02                   
             30.99      1:06.37 (35.38)
        1:42.16 (35.79)     2:19.02 (36.86)
 47 Tara Enneking    18 Lynchburg YMCA S  2:19.06                   
             31.47      1:06.70 (35.23)
        1:42.93 (36.23)     2:19.06 (36.13)
 47 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:19.06                   
             31.12      1:05.95 (34.83)
        1:41.80 (35.85)     2:19.06 (37.26)
 49 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.11                   
             31.47      1:06.31 (34.84)
        1:42.17 (35.86)     2:19.11 (36.94)
 50 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:19.31                   
             30.56      1:05.94 (35.38)
        1:42.33 (36.39)     2:19.31 (36.98)
 51 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  2:19.38                   
             31.93      1:07.12 (35.19)
        1:42.89 (35.77)     2:19.38 (36.49)
 52 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:19.42                   
             31.36      1:07.03 (35.67)
        1:43.03 (36.00)     2:19.42 (36.39)
 53 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:19.47                   
             31.97      1:07.36 (35.39)
        1:43.26 (35.90)     2:19.47 (36.21)
 53 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:19.47                   
             31.34      1:06.28 (34.94)
        1:42.55 (36.27)     2:19.47 (36.92)
 55 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  2:19.52                   
           1:06.19                     
            1:42.43 ( )     2:19.52 (37.09)
 56 Lily Sanocki     17 Aquatic Team Of-  2:19.56                   
             32.49      1:07.48 (34.99)
        1:43.67 (36.19)     2:19.56 (35.89)
 57 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:19.61                   
             32.08      1:07.98 (35.90)
        1:43.99 (36.01)     2:19.61 (35.62)
 58 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:19.65                   
             31.67      1:07.52 (35.85)
        1:43.75 (36.23)     2:19.65 (35.90)
 59 Kelly Wetteland  14 Prime Aquatics-S  2:19.77                   
             32.16      1:07.61 (35.45)
        1:43.22 (35.61)     2:19.77 (36.55)
 60 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-  2:19.82                   
             31.44      1:06.71 (35.27)
        1:42.97 (36.26)     2:19.82 (36.85)
 61 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  2:19.97                   
             31.66      1:07.17 (35.51)
        1:43.36 (36.19)     2:19.97 (36.61)
 62 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:20.14                   
             31.72      1:07.01 (35.29)
        1:43.22 (36.21)     2:20.14 (36.92)
 63 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:20.15                   
             31.40      1:06.61 (35.21)
        1:43.02 (36.41)     2:20.15 (37.13)
 64 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  2:20.16                   
             30.59      1:05.14 (34.55)
        1:41.71 (36.57)     2:20.16 (38.45)
 65 Sarah Turchanik  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:20.35                   
             31.48      1:06.86 (35.38)
        1:43.16 (36.30)     2:20.35 (37.19)
 66 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  2:20.40                   
             31.59      1:07.11 (35.52)
        1:43.51 (36.40)     2:20.40 (36.89)
 67 Grace Mohr       14 YMCA of Northwes  2:20.52                   
             31.02      1:05.94 (34.92)
        1:42.65 (36.71)     2:20.52 (37.87)
 68 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     2:20.53                   
             31.22      1:06.26 (35.04)
        1:43.07 (36.81)     2:20.53 (37.46)
 69 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:20.64                   
             31.61      1:07.18 (35.57)
        1:43.32 (36.14)     2:20.64 (37.32)
 70 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  2:20.92                   
             31.00      1:06.78 (35.78)
        1:43.38 (36.60)     2:20.92 (37.54)
 71 Ellie Masterson  18 Una GAME-SC       2:20.97                   
             31.32      1:06.54 (35.22)
        1:43.18 (36.64)     2:20.97 (37.79)
 72 Emily Peck       16 Kentucky Aquatic  2:21.03                   
             31.35      1:06.57 (35.22)
        1:43.74 (37.17)     2:21.03 (37.29)
 73 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  2:21.13                   
             32.63      1:08.26 (35.63)
        1:44.63 (36.37)     2:21.13 (36.50)
 74 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  2:21.16                   
             31.88      1:07.13 (35.25)
        1:43.97 (36.84)     2:21.16 (37.19)
 75 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:21.26                   
             31.32      1:07.06 (35.74)
        1:43.96 (36.90)     2:21.26 (37.30)
 76 Laura Wright     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:21.33                   
             31.67      1:07.18 (35.51)
        1:43.82 (36.64)     2:21.33 (37.51)
 77 Ashley Hu        16 Stamford Sailfis  2:21.46                   
             32.09      1:07.47 (35.38)
        1:43.88 (36.41)     2:21.46 (37.58)
 78 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:21.49                   
             31.82      1:06.64 (34.82)
        1:43.42 (36.78)     2:21.49 (38.07)
 79 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:21.51                   
             32.21      1:08.48 (36.27)
        1:44.96 (36.48)     2:21.51 (36.55)
 80 Emily Pye        17 Tennessee Aquati  2:21.54                   
             32.04      1:08.04 (36.00)
        1:44.58 (36.54)     2:21.54 (36.96)
 81 Leah Baker       17 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:21.72                   
             31.65      1:07.46 (35.81)
        1:44.86 (37.40)     2:21.72 (36.86)
 82 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  2:21.73                   
             31.34      1:07.05 (35.71)
        1:43.96 (36.91)     2:21.73 (37.77)
 83 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  2:21.99                   
             30.78      1:06.25 (35.47)
        1:43.97 (37.72)     2:21.99 (38.02)
 84 Juliana Lopez    14 Gator Swim Club-  2:22.17                   
             31.49      1:06.76 (35.27)
        1:44.07 (37.31)     2:22.17 (38.10)
 85 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       2:22.36                   
             31.25      1:06.99 (35.74)
        1:44.67 (37.68)     2:22.36 (37.69)
 86 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-  2:22.38                   
             32.09      1:07.79 (35.70)
        1:44.65 (36.86)     2:22.38 (37.73)
 87 Theresa Milio    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:22.53                   
             31.27      1:06.91 (35.64)
        1:44.44 (37.53)     2:22.53 (38.09)
 88 Emily Merton     17 Episcopal AmberJ  2:22.70                   
             32.19      1:07.83 (35.64)
        1:44.74 (36.91)     2:22.70 (37.96)
 89 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  2:22.78                   
             31.31      1:07.28 (35.97)
        1:44.70 (37.42)     2:22.78 (38.08)
 90 Nora Woods       18 Una RUT-NJ        2:22.79                   
             31.47      1:07.14 (35.67)
        1:44.18 (37.04)     2:22.79 (38.61)
 91 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  2:22.94                   
             32.74      1:09.19 (36.45)
        1:46.44 (37.25)     2:22.94 (36.50)
 92 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.96                   
             32.29      1:08.17 (35.88)
        1:45.56 (37.39)     2:22.96 (37.40)
 93 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:23.09                   
             32.91      1:08.58 (35.67)
        1:45.32 (36.74)     2:23.09 (37.77)
 94 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat  2:23.37                   
             31.90      1:08.58 (36.68)
        1:45.65 (37.07)     2:23.37 (37.72)
 95 Molly Golding    15 South Florida Aq  2:23.47                   
             32.81      1:08.84 (36.03)
        1:45.57 (36.73)     2:23.47 (37.90)
 96 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.58                   
             32.01      1:08.85 (36.84)
        1:46.26 (37.41)     2:23.58 (37.32)
 97 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:24.22                   
             31.52      1:07.45 (35.93)
        1:45.35 (37.90)     2:24.22 (38.87)
 98 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  2:24.33                   
             31.67      1:07.63 (35.96)
        1:45.48 (37.85)     2:24.33 (38.85)
 99 Jenna Gwinn      17 Greater Baltimor  2:24.40                   
             32.40      1:08.90 (36.50)
        1:46.09 (37.19)     2:24.40 (38.31)
100 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  2:25.49                   
             32.62      1:09.12 (36.50)
        1:47.19 (38.07)     2:25.49 (38.30)
101 Haley Altman     17 Barracuda Swim C  2:26.68                   
             32.23      1:09.55 (37.32)
        1:47.94 (38.39)     2:26.68 (38.74)
102 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:28.34                   
             32.37      1:08.80 (36.43)
        1:47.66 (38.86)     2:28.34 (40.68)
103 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:29.11                   
             33.66      1:10.69 (37.03)
        1:49.52 (38.83)     2:29.11 (39.59)
 -- *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Maria Baric      17 TAC Titans-NC        DFS                    
 -- Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC        DFS                    
 -- Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            353   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  273
  3. Tac Titans                        257   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      254.5
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  149   6. Gator Swim Club                   136
  7. Cardinal Aquatics                 126   8. Dynamo Swim Club                  122
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics       115  10. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    114
 11. Carmel Swim Club                109.5  12. Laker Swim                         92
 13. Tide Swimming                      81  14. Club Wolverine                     77
 15. SwimAtlanta                        61  16. Marlins of Raleigh                 57
 17. South Florida Aquatic Club         48  18. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46
 19. Baylor Swim Club                   40  20. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        39
 21. Commonwealth Swimming              38  22. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              35
 22. Ohio State Swim Club               35  24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          32
 24. Lakeside Swim Team                 32  26. Drop Aquatics                      29
 27. Coastal Aquatic Club               26  28. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     24
 29. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     23  30. Lexington Dolphins                 21
 31. 757 Swim                           20  32. Racer X Aquatics                   15
 33. Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te     14  34. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13
 34. Executive Swim Club                13  36. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12
 36. Ensworth Aquatics                  12  38. Radnor Aquatic Club                11
 38. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     11  38. Triton Swimming                    11
 38. Mecklenburg Swim Association       11  38. Huntsville Swim Association        11
 43. Pipeline Swimming                   8  44. Victor Swim Club                    7
 44. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  44. Team Greenville                     7
 47. Munster Swim Club                   6  47. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 47. Storm Swim Club                     6  47. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6
 47. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6  52. Allegheny North Swim Club         5.5
 52. Countryside YMCA                  5.5  54. Madison Swimming Association        4
 54. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4  54. Scarlet Aquatics                    4
 54. Blue Dolfins                        4  54. Tnt Swimming, Inc                   4
 54. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           4  60. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3
 61. Bolles School Sharks                2  62. Portland Porpoise Swim Club         1
 62. Cincinnati Marlins                  1