USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2018 - 5:20 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 46.29  12/13/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic
         Pool: P 46.09  3/21/2015 Simone Manuel, STAN-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati    48.57      47.79   984   20  
             23.05        47.79 (24.74)
  2 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL       48.97      48.32   954   17  
             23.37        48.32 (24.95)
  3 Kate Douglass    17 Chelsea Piers Aq    49.15      48.81   928   16  
             23.59        48.81 (25.22)
  4 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club    49.48      49.12   911   15  
             23.86        49.12 (25.26)
  5 Ashley Turak     18 dROP Aquatics-MI    49.36      49.23   905   14  
             23.71        49.23 (25.52)
  6 Maxine Parker    16 Chelsea Piers Aq    48.99      49.32   900   13  
             23.80        49.32 (25.52)
  7 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq    49.18      49.42   895   12  
             23.77        49.42 (25.65)
  8 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-    49.33      49.71   879   11  
             23.77        49.71 (25.94)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays    49.71      49.40   896    9  
             23.74        49.40 (25.66)
 10 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu    49.53      49.81   874    7  
             23.84        49.81 (25.97)
 11 Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-    50.22      49.97   866    6  
             24.20        49.97 (25.77)
 12 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club    49.80      50.15   856    5  
             24.34        50.15 (25.81)
 13 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu    50.15      50.50   838    4  
             24.15        50.50 (26.35)
 14 Sydney Whiting   17 NOVA of Virginia    50.15      50.63   831    3  
             24.47        50.63 (26.16)
 15 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club    50.36      50.79   823    2  
             24.74        50.79 (26.05)
 16 Claire Curzan    14 TAC Titans-NC       50.04      51.09   807    1  
             24.41        51.09 (26.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Olivia Tighe     17 Coastal Maine Aq    50.36      50.04   862  
             24.18        50.04 (25.86)
 18 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te    50.49      50.06   861  
             24.16        50.06 (25.90)
 19 Ryley Ober       18 Sarasota Tsunami    50.57      50.52   837  
             24.51        50.52 (26.01)
 20 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq    50.39      50.68   828  
             24.40        50.68 (26.28)
 20 Olivia Taylor    17 YMCA of Central-    50.40      50.68   828  
             24.24        50.68 (26.44)
 22 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina    50.42      50.73   826  
             24.48        50.73 (26.25)
 23 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA    50.53      50.89   818  
             24.50        50.89 (26.39)
 24 Eboni McCarty    15 Madison Swimming    50.54      51.29   797  
             24.30        51.29 (26.99)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Janie Smith      17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.59                   
             24.28        50.59 (26.31)
 26 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi    50.60                   
             24.27        50.60 (26.33)
 27 Aubrey Chandler  16 Upper Palmetto Y    50.63                   
             24.25        50.63 (26.38)
 28 Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh    50.67                   
             24.50        50.67 (26.17)
 29 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics    50.69                   
             24.15        50.69 (26.54)
 30 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un    50.71                   
             24.33        50.71 (26.38)
 31 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.74                   
             24.44        50.74 (26.30)
 31 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.74                   
             24.31        50.74 (26.43)
 33 Anna-julia Kuts  17 JCC-Aquatic Club    50.76                   
             24.11        50.76 (26.65)
 34 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-    50.79                   
             24.39        50.79 (26.40)
 35 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL     50.81                   
             24.74        50.81 (26.07)
 35 Kendra Bowen     17 Carmel Swim Club    50.81                   
             24.87        50.81 (25.94)
 37 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-    50.83                   
             24.31        50.83 (26.52)
 38 Ella Welch       14 Cardinal Aquatic    50.88                   
             24.45        50.88 (26.43)
 38 Ophelia Pilkint  18 Ensworth Aquatic    50.88                   
             24.48        50.88 (26.40)
 40 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw    50.94                   
             24.60        50.94 (26.34)
 41 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club    50.95                   
             24.65        50.95 (26.30)
 42 Katie Cronin     17 Gator Swim Club-    51.00                   
             24.30        51.00 (26.70)
 42 Katie Corbi      17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.00                   
 44 Mckenna Smith    16 Florida Elite Sw    51.01                   
             24.60        51.01 (26.41)
 45 Emma Steckiel    16 Lancaster Aquati    51.03                   
             24.43        51.03 (26.60)
 46 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho    51.06                   
             24.58        51.06 (26.48)
 46 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq    51.06                   
             24.53        51.06 (26.53)
 46 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach    51.06                   
             24.87        51.06 (26.19)
 49 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA        51.22                   
             24.73        51.22 (26.49)
 49 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-    51.22                   
             24.67        51.22 (26.55)
 51 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A    51.27                   
             24.53        51.27 (26.74)
 52 Riley Huddlesto  15 Ohio State Swim-    51.28                   
             24.63        51.28 (26.65)
 53 Kendal Schreder  16 Saline Swim Team    51.29                   
             24.25        51.29 (27.04)
 54 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-    51.30                   
             24.78        51.30 (26.52)
 55 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA    51.31                   
             24.78        51.31 (26.53)
 56 Emma Alexander   18 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.33                   
             24.98        51.33 (26.35)
 57 Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia    51.34                   
             24.57        51.34 (26.77)
 57 Adele Zyniewicz  13 Unattached-IN/YM    51.34                   
             24.53        51.34 (26.81)
 59 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-    51.35                   
             25.13        51.35 (26.22)
 60 Elizabeth Brosh  16 Boonville Aquati    51.41                   
             24.58        51.41 (26.83)
 60 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA    51.41                   
             24.54        51.41 (26.87)
 62 Hailey Galbrait  15 Una SPAC-GA         51.42                   
             24.80        51.42 (26.62)
 62 Lindsey Wagner   18 Executive Swim C    51.42                   
             24.83        51.42 (26.59)
 64 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays    51.43                   
             24.92        51.43 (26.51)
 65 Charlotte Krevi  16 Asphalt Green Un    51.45                   
             24.52        51.45 (26.93)
 66 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M    51.49                   
             24.70        51.49 (26.79)
 67 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M    51.51                   
             24.75        51.51 (26.76)
 67 *Andrea Santand  17 Pine Crest Swimm    51.51                   
             24.24        51.51 (27.27)
 69 Gretchen Luekin  15 Carmel Swim Club    51.52                   
             25.12        51.52 (26.40)
 70 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim-    51.54                   
             24.69        51.54 (26.85)
 71 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O    51.55                   
             25.07        51.55 (26.48)
 71 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club    51.55                   
             24.62        51.55 (26.93)
 73 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat    51.56                   
             24.82        51.56 (26.74)
 74 Ria Malhotra     17 Bolles School Sh    51.57                   
             25.06        51.57 (26.51)
 75 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic    51.58                   
             24.94        51.58 (26.64)
 76 Teresa Ivan      15 Mecklenburg Swim    51.60                   
             24.76        51.60 (26.84)
 77 Marissa Healy    17 Westport/Weston-    51.61                   
             25.16        51.61 (26.45)
 78 Ella Marlow      16 Greater Tampa Sw    51.68                   
             25.05        51.68 (26.63)
 79 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina    51.72                   
             25.03        51.72 (26.69)
 80 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina    51.75                   
             25.08        51.75 (26.67)
 81 Kayla Miller     17 YMCA of the Tria    51.76                   
             24.86        51.76 (26.90)
 82 Allison Martin   15 The Fish-PV         51.77                   
             25.10        51.77 (26.67)
 83 Sydni Diehl      16 Kingfish Swimmin    51.81                   
             24.98        51.81 (26.83)
 84 Lydia Hanlon     14 Area Tallahassee    51.83                   
             24.73        51.83 (27.10)
 85 Gracie Brennema  15 Concord Swim Clu    51.84                   
             24.60        51.84 (27.24)
 85 Audrey Orange    18 Asphalt Green Un    51.84                   
             25.53        51.84 (26.31)
 87 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl    51.85                   
             24.33        51.85 (27.52)
 88 Esme Hunter      16 Westport/Weston-    51.87                   
             24.88        51.87 (26.99)
 89 Allyson Accordi  17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.88                   
             25.05        51.88 (26.83)
 90 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club    51.96                   
             24.86        51.96 (27.10)
 91 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE         52.13                   
             25.07        52.13 (27.06)
 91 Karen Siddoway   18 Pittsburgh Elite    52.13                   
             25.14        52.13 (26.99)
 93 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te    52.17                   
             25.19        52.17 (26.98)
 94 Grace Cutrell    17 The Fish-PV         52.22                   
             24.88        52.22 (27.34)
 95 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.23                   
             25.00        52.23 (27.23)
 96 Mackenzie Dewit  15 Hudson Explorer-    52.24                   
             24.83        52.24 (27.41)
 97 Karen Zhao       15 Athens Bulldog S    52.27                   
             25.09        52.27 (27.18)
 98 Jenessa Schwarz  16 Trinity Prep Aqu    52.31                   
             24.90        52.31 (27.41)
 99 Tara Enneking    18 Lynchburg YMCA S    52.38                   
             25.14        52.38 (27.24)
100 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach    52.41                   
             25.34        52.41 (27.07)
101 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso    52.51                   
             25.29        52.51 (27.22)
102 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S    52.52                   
             24.93        52.52 (27.59)
103 Kailey Orr       15 Ensworth Aquatic    52.57                   
             25.28        52.57 (27.29)
103 Sophie Francis   17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.57                   
             25.36        52.57 (27.21)
105 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL     52.61                   
             25.61        52.61 (27.00)
106 Rhianna Hensler  17 Club Wolverine-M    52.62                   
             24.77        52.62 (27.85)
107 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-    52.77                   
             25.83        52.77 (26.94)
108 Sarah-Grace Tho  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      52.85                   
             25.40        52.85 (27.45)
109 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics    52.93                   
             25.81        52.93 (27.12)
110 *Emily MacDonal  15 Bolles School Sh    52.97                   
             25.55        52.97 (27.42)
111 Anna Freyman     17 Seminole Aquatic    52.98                   
             25.57        52.98 (27.41)
112 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club    53.05                   
             25.21        53.05 (27.84)
113 Hailey Hicks     15 YMCA of the Tria    53.07                   
             25.56        53.07 (27.51)
114 Heather Gardner  17 Mount Pleasant A    53.28                   
             25.34        53.28 (27.94)
115 Clara Williams   15 Clearwater Aquat    53.30                   
             25.65        53.30 (27.65)
116 Orla Egan        15 Laguardia Aquati    53.38                   
             26.08        53.38 (27.30)
116 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina    53.38                   
             25.77        53.38 (27.61)
118 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / GPS A    53.45                   
             25.69        53.45 (27.76)
119 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-    53.56                   
             25.78        53.56 (27.78)
119 Haley Burt       17 Swim Birmingham-    53.56                   
             25.52        53.56 (28.04)
121 Yilinna Collmar  14 Badger Swim Club    53.60                   
             25.73        53.60 (27.87)
122 Gracey Payne     15 Franklin Regiona    53.63                   
             25.55        53.63 (28.08)
123 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-    53.72                   
             25.85        53.72 (27.87)
124 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-    53.77                   
             25.50        53.77 (28.27)
125 Renee Liu        17 Grosse Pointe Ga    53.86                   
             25.72        53.86 (28.14)
126 Grace Pangburn   17 Carmel Swim Club    53.92                   
             25.80        53.92 (28.12)
126 Emily Sullivan   17 Dayton Raiders-O    53.92                   
             25.89        53.92 (28.03)
128 Ellie Tiskus     17 Pittsburgh Elite    54.05                   
             25.75        54.05 (28.30)
129 Hailey Jerew     18 South Florida Aq    54.27                   
             25.72        54.27 (28.55)
130 Megan Murphy     15 East Coast Aquat    54.34                   
             26.01        54.34 (28.33)
131 Margot Kaczorow  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    54.37                   
             25.78        54.37 (28.59)
 -- Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi     DFS                    
 -- Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona     DFS                    
 -- Elizabeth Cottl  17 Laker Swim-FL        DFS                    
 -- Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh     DFS                    
 -- Casey Chung      17 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Christina Cianc  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh     DFS                    
 -- Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi     DFS                    
 -- Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga     DFS                    
 -- Isabelle Areval  17 NYS Aquatics, In      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            317   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  256
  3. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      254.5   4. Tac Titans                        243
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  149   6. Gator Swim Club                   136
  7. Cardinal Aquatics                 126   8. Dynamo Swim Club                  118
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics       115  10. Carmel Swim Club                109.5
 11. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc    102  12. Laker Swim                         92
 13. Tide Swimming                      81  14. Club Wolverine                     77
 15. SwimAtlanta                        54  16. South Florida Aquatic Club         48
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46  18. Baylor Swim Club                   40
 19. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        39  20. Commonwealth Swimming              38
 21. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              35  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          32
 22. Lakeside Swim Team                 32  24. Drop Aquatics                      29
 25. Ohio State Swim Club               26  26. Marlins of Raleigh                 25
 27. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     24  28. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     23
 29. Lexington Dolphins                 21  30. Coastal Aquatic Club               20
 31. 757 Swim                           18  32. Racer X Aquatics                   15
 33. Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te     14  34. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13
 35. Ensworth Aquatics                  12  35. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12
 37. Huntsville Swim Association        11  37. Mecklenburg Swim Association       11
 37. Radnor Aquatic Club                11  37. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     11
 41. Executive Swim Club                 8  41. Pipeline Swimming                   8
 43. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  43. Victor Swim Club                    7
 43. Team Greenville                     7  46. Munster Swim Club                   6
 46. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6  46. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 46. Storm Swim Club                     6  46. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6
 51. Countryside YMCA                  5.5  51. Allegheny North Swim Club         5.5
 53. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           4  53. Madison Swimming Association        4
 53. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4  53. Blue Dolfins                        4
 53. Tnt Swimming, Inc                   4  53. Scarlet Aquatics                    4
 59. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3  60. Bolles School Sharks                2
 61. Portland Porpoise Swim Club         1  61. Cincinnati Marlins                  1