USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2018 - 4:57 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:50.59  12/14/2013Clara Smiddy, AquaKids Sharks-
         Pool: P 1:47.91  3/21/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Claire Curzan    14 TAC Titans-NC     1:56.46    1:53.09   987   20  
             26.32        54.65 (28.33)
        1:23.42 (28.77)     1:53.09 (29.67)
  2 Caitlin Brooks   18 Gator Swim Club-  1:56.08    1:53.89   971   17  
             26.37        54.91 (28.54)
        1:24.32 (29.41)     1:53.89 (29.57)
  3 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:56.63    1:54.37   962   16  
             27.01        55.56 (28.55)
        1:25.10 (29.54)     1:54.37 (29.27)
  4 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  1:55.79    1:55.48   940   15  
             26.83        55.68 (28.85)
        1:25.34 (29.66)     1:55.48 (30.14)
  5 Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:56.96    1:55.73   935   14  
             27.30        56.38 (29.08)
        1:26.15 (29.77)     1:55.73 (29.58)
  6 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:57.16    1:57.03   909   13  
             27.59        57.03 (29.44)
        1:27.35 (30.32)     1:57.03 (29.68)
  7 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.08    1:57.58   899   12  
             27.50        56.64 (29.14)
        1:26.76 (30.12)     1:57.58 (30.82)
  8 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.32    1:57.99   891   11  
             27.59        57.15 (29.56)
        1:27.63 (30.48)     1:57.99 (30.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.45    1:55.50   939    9  
             27.08        55.84 (28.76)
        1:25.40 (29.56)     1:55.50 (30.10)
 10 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:57.59    1:56.95   911    7  
             27.47        56.83 (29.36)
        1:26.95 (30.12)     1:56.95 (30.00)
 11 Torie Buerger    16 Allegheny North-  1:58.29    1:58.00   891    5.5
             27.90        57.45 (29.55)
        1:27.64 (30.19)     1:58.00 (30.36)
 11 Maggie Clough    16 Countryside YMCA  1:58.36    1:58.00   891    5.5
             27.71        57.28 (29.57)
        1:27.73 (30.45)     1:58.00 (30.27)
 13 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  1:58.21    1:58.02   890    4  
             27.80        57.65 (29.85)
        1:27.75 (30.10)     1:58.02 (30.27)
 14 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:58.62    1:59.18   868    3  
             28.20        58.19 (29.99)
        1:28.73 (30.54)     1:59.18 (30.45)
 15 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:59.07    2:00.16   849    2  
             28.76        58.99 (30.23)
        1:29.48 (30.49)     2:00.16 (30.68)
 16 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.07    2:00.26   847    1  
             27.31        57.20 (29.89)
        1:28.39 (31.19)     2:00.26 (31.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.09    1:57.89   893  
             28.28        57.93 (29.65)
        1:27.91 (29.98)     1:57.89 (29.98)
 18 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.27    1:58.79   875  
             28.10        57.71 (29.61)
        1:28.12 (30.41)     1:58.79 (30.67)
 19 Casey Chung      17 Club Wolverine-M  1:59.33    1:58.82   875  
             27.96        58.56 (30.60)
        1:29.11 (30.55)     1:58.82 (29.71)
 20 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:59.09    1:59.11   869  
             28.52        58.84 (30.32)
        1:29.04 (30.20)     1:59.11 (30.07)
 21 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.85    1:59.23   867  
                              58.10 ( )
      1:59.23 (1:01.13)                    
 22 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  1:59.67    1:59.36   864  
             28.70        58.96 (30.26)
        1:29.49 (30.53)     1:59.36 (29.87)
 23 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:59.62    2:00.42   844  
             28.25        58.35 (30.10)
        1:29.34 (30.99)     2:00.42 (31.08)
 24 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.77    2:00.86   836  
             28.36        58.66 (30.30)
        1:29.64 (30.98)     2:00.86 (31.22)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  5 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:56.78                   
             27.16        56.27 (29.11)
        1:26.41 (30.14)     1:56.78 (30.37)
 12 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:57.87                   
             27.73        56.97 (29.24)
        1:27.07 (30.10)     1:57.87 (30.80)
 21 Jojo Ramey       13 Fishers Area Swi  1:59.14                   
             28.69                     
            1:29.49 ( )     1:59.14 (29.65)
 24 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.45                   
             29.11        59.83 (30.72)
        1:29.35 (29.52)     1:59.45 (30.10)
 29 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:59.93                   
             28.24        58.86 (30.62)
        1:29.81 (30.95)     1:59.93 (30.12)
 30 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.10                   
             28.02        58.00 (29.98)
        1:29.07 (31.07)     2:00.10 (31.03)
 31 Justine Murdock  15 Atlantis Swimmin  2:00.11                   
             28.97        59.16 (30.19)
        1:29.73 (30.57)     2:00.11 (30.38)
 32 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  2:00.12                   
             28.68        58.85 (30.17)
        1:29.43 (30.58)     2:00.12 (30.69)
 33 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.13                   
             27.73        57.34 (29.61)
        1:28.43 (31.09)     2:00.13 (31.70)
 34 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  2:00.17                   
             28.78        59.09 (30.31)
        1:29.56 (30.47)     2:00.17 (30.61)
 34 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  2:00.17                   
             28.23        58.09 (29.86)
        1:28.89 (30.80)     2:00.17 (31.28)
 36 Mary Kate Kelle  16 Episcopal AmberJ  2:00.20                   
             28.42        58.90 (30.48)
        1:29.65 (30.75)     2:00.20 (30.55)
 37 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  2:00.26                   
             28.59        58.87 (30.28)
        1:29.21 (30.34)     2:00.26 (31.05)
 38 Lauren Hurt      17 Nashville Aquati  2:00.33                   
             28.29        58.49 (30.20)
        1:29.34 (30.85)     2:00.33 (30.99)
 39 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:00.42                   
             27.94        58.00 (30.06)
        1:29.28 (31.28)     2:00.42 (31.14)
 40 Alina Stout      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.43                   
             27.75        57.99 (30.24)
        1:29.32 (31.33)     2:00.43 (31.11)
 41 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.47                   
             28.34        58.35 (30.01)
        1:29.18 (30.83)     2:00.47 (31.29)
 42 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  2:00.55                   
             28.34        59.06 (30.72)
        1:29.82 (30.76)     2:00.55 (30.73)
 43 Morgan Jones     16 Enfinity Aquatic  2:00.59                   
             28.32        58.31 (29.99)
        1:29.50 (31.19)     2:00.59 (31.09)
 44 Elizabeth Brosh  16 Boonville Aquati  2:00.60                   
             27.59        57.71 (30.12)
        1:29.27 (31.56)     2:00.60 (31.33)
 45 Elly Deas        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:00.63                   
             28.45        58.65 (30.20)
        1:29.27 (30.62)     2:00.63 (31.36)
 46 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:00.73                   
             27.97        58.13 (30.16)
        1:28.91 (30.78)     2:00.73 (31.82)
 47 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  2:00.75                   
             28.97                     
            1:30.10 ( )     2:00.75 (30.65)
 48 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.78                   
             28.51        58.50 (29.99)
        1:29.37 (30.87)     2:00.78 (31.41)
 49 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  2:00.81                   
             28.27        58.72 (30.45)
        1:29.81 (31.09)     2:00.81 (31.00)
 50 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:00.92                   
             28.47        59.35 (30.88)
        1:30.13 (30.78)     2:00.92 (30.79)
 51 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:00.93                   
             28.31        58.77 (30.46)
        1:29.57 (30.80)     2:00.93 (31.36)
 52 Elyse Heiser     15 Zionsville Swim-  2:00.94                   
             28.67        58.95 (30.28)
      2:00.94 (1:01.99)                    
 52 Taylor Conley    16 Carmel Swim Club  2:00.94                   
             28.63        58.78 (30.15)
        1:30.00 (31.22)     2:00.94 (30.94)
 54 Renee Liu        17 Grosse Pointe Ga  2:00.98                   
             28.94        59.99 (31.05)
        1:30.69 (30.70)     2:00.98 (30.29)
 55 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.01                   
             28.71        59.59 (30.88)
        1:30.76 (31.17)     2:01.01 (30.25)
 56 Mari Kraus       18 Una GAME-SC       2:01.04                   
             28.61        58.78 (30.17)
        1:29.67 (30.89)     2:01.04 (31.37)
 57 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:01.06                   
             27.23        57.52 (30.29)
        1:29.22 (31.70)     2:01.06 (31.84)
 58 Mia Nordstrom    16 TAC Titans-NC     2:01.17                   
             28.49        58.78 (30.29)
        1:29.91 (31.13)     2:01.17 (31.26)
 59 Caroline Mahone  16 Coastal Maine Aq  2:01.20                   
             27.61        57.76 (30.15)
        1:28.95 (31.19)     2:01.20 (32.25)
 60 Colleen Duffy    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.24                   
             28.77    2:01.24 (1:32.47)
 61 Michaela Briggs  17 Byron Center-MI   2:01.28                   
             27.79        58.23 (30.44)
        1:30.16 (31.93)     2:01.28 (31.12)
 62 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:01.30                   
             28.92        59.59 (30.67)
        1:30.51 (30.92)     2:01.30 (30.79)
 63 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.32                   
             28.80        59.52 (30.72)
        1:30.60 (31.08)     2:01.32 (30.72)
 64 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  2:01.33                   
             28.68        59.10 (30.42)
        1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.33 (30.90)
 65 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.35                   
             28.33        58.38 (30.05)
        1:29.76 (31.38)     2:01.35 (31.59)
 66 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.46                   
             28.36        58.59 (30.23)
        1:30.04 (31.45)     2:01.46 (31.42)
 67 Jodi Ogle        17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:01.47                   
             28.56        59.81 (31.25)
        1:30.69 (30.88)     2:01.47 (30.78)
 68 Abby Clark       14 TAC Titans-NC     2:01.59                   
             28.18        58.54 (30.36)
        1:29.62 (31.08)     2:01.59 (31.97)
 69 Clara Williams   15 Clearwater Aquat  2:01.63                   
             28.51        58.79 (30.28)
        1:29.95 (31.16)     2:01.63 (31.68)
 70 Mary Kate Reich  16 Arlington Aquati  2:01.65                   
             28.75        59.68 (30.93)
        1:30.82 (31.14)     2:01.65 (30.83)
 71 Isabella Korbly  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:01.66                   
             28.31        59.28 (30.97)
        1:30.13 (30.85)     2:01.66 (31.53)
 72 Susan Mumford    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.69                   
             28.18        58.39 (30.21)
        1:29.70 (31.31)     2:01.69 (31.99)
 73 Sarah-Grace Tho  16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:01.72                   
             29.26        59.90 (30.64)
        1:31.13 (31.23)     2:01.72 (30.59)
 74 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      2:01.73                   
             28.50        59.32 (30.82)
        1:30.52 (31.20)     2:01.73 (31.21)
 74 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:01.73                   
             28.28        58.79 (30.51)
        1:30.32 (31.53)     2:01.73 (31.41)
 76 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.78                   
             28.88        59.46 (30.58)
        1:30.73 (31.27)     2:01.78 (31.05)
 77 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.97                   
             28.96        59.68 (30.72)
        1:30.87 (31.19)     2:01.97 (31.10)
 77 Josephine Fulle  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.97                   
             28.64        59.93 (31.29)
        1:31.84 (31.91)     2:01.97 (30.13)
 79 Caitlin Spencer  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.01                   
             29.06        59.94 (30.88)
        1:31.42 (31.48)     2:02.01 (30.59)
 80 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  2:02.18                   
             28.45        58.67 (30.22)
        1:30.06 (31.39)     2:02.18 (32.12)
 81 Devon Kitchel    14 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.30                   
             28.41        59.80 (31.39)
        1:30.99 (31.19)     2:02.30 (31.31)
 82 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat  2:02.35                   
             28.60        59.34 (30.74)
        1:30.76 (31.42)     2:02.35 (31.59)
 83 Lain Shahboz     16 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.38                   
             28.93        59.59 (30.66)
        1:31.38 (31.79)     2:02.38 (31.00)
 84 Isabel Anbar     17 New Canaan YMCA-  2:02.41                   
             29.20      1:00.21 (31.01)
        1:31.76 (31.55)     2:02.41 (30.65)
 85 *Amy Pan         13 Farmington Famil  2:02.57                   
             28.19        58.83 (30.64)
        1:30.76 (31.93)     2:02.57 (31.81)
 86 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  2:02.69                   
             29.41      1:00.33 (30.92)
        1:31.67 (31.34)     2:02.69 (31.02)
 87 Hannah Wasmuth   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.70                   
             29.15        59.83 (30.68)
        1:31.46 (31.63)     2:02.70 (31.24)
 88 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:02.77                   
             28.88        59.67 (30.79)
        1:31.17 (31.50)     2:02.77 (31.60)
 89 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:02.78                   
             28.58        59.14 (30.56)
        1:30.55 (31.41)     2:02.78 (32.23)
 90 Kate Saczawa     17 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.04                   
             28.78      1:00.05 (31.27)
        1:31.74 (31.69)     2:03.04 (31.30)
 90 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  2:03.04                   
             28.47        58.92 (30.45)
        1:30.59 (31.67)     2:03.04 (32.45)
 92 Ava Yandle       15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.10                   
             29.22      1:00.13 (30.91)
        1:31.63 (31.50)     2:03.10 (31.47)
 93 Jaden Herbet     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:03.11                   
             28.88      1:00.39 (31.51)
        1:32.21 (31.82)     2:03.11 (30.90)
 94 Morgan Kraus     17 Rockford Communi  2:03.20                   
             29.51      1:00.53 (31.02)
        1:32.00 (31.47)     2:03.20 (31.20)
 95 Berit Berglund   13 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.22                   
             29.05        59.87 (30.82)
        1:31.63 (31.76)     2:03.22 (31.59)
 96 Caroline Perry   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.25                   
             28.48        59.25 (30.77)
        1:31.09 (31.84)     2:03.25 (32.16)
 97 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.31                   
             28.86        59.68 (30.82)
        1:31.40 (31.72)     2:03.31 (31.91)
 98 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:03.33                   
             29.22      1:00.16 (30.94)
        1:31.89 (31.73)     2:03.33 (31.44)
 99 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.38                   
             28.86        59.73 (30.87)
        1:31.18 (31.45)     2:03.38 (32.20)
100 Emma Hixenbaugh  17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:03.39                   
             28.79        59.76 (30.97)
        1:31.54 (31.78)     2:03.39 (31.85)
101 Claire Russell   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.47                   
             28.82        59.72 (30.90)
        1:31.54 (31.82)     2:03.47 (31.93)
102 Yilinna Collmar  14 Badger Swim Club  2:03.68                   
             29.05      1:00.02 (30.97)
        1:31.91 (31.89)     2:03.68 (31.77)
103 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / GPS A  2:03.69                   
             28.64        59.19 (30.55)
        1:31.01 (31.82)     2:03.69 (32.68)
104 Ashley Cusano    16 Barracuda Swim C  2:03.70                   
             29.40      1:00.50 (31.10)
        1:32.20 (31.70)     2:03.70 (31.50)
105 Leah Luckett     16 Countryside YMCA  2:03.83                   
             29.25      1:00.56 (31.31)
        1:32.24 (31.68)     2:03.83 (31.59)
105 Spike Krichev    14 Huntsville Swim-  2:03.83                   
             29.07      1:00.01 (30.94)
        1:32.02 (32.01)     2:03.83 (31.81)
107 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:03.85                   
             27.91        58.77 (30.86)
        1:31.24 (32.47)     2:03.85 (32.61)
108 Savannah Slater  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.91                   
             28.59        59.36 (30.77)
      2:03.91 (1:04.55)                    
109 Claire O'Shaugh  17 Greater Baltimor  2:04.15                   
             29.00        59.90 (30.90)
        1:31.93 (32.03)     2:04.15 (32.22)
110 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.20                   
             29.10        59.93 (30.83)
        1:32.50 (32.57)     2:04.20 (31.70)
111 Lexie Handlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.38                   
             29.62      1:01.03 (31.41)
        1:32.82 (31.79)     2:04.38 (31.56)
112 Kayla Mendonca   16 Una SOCO-CT       2:04.44                   
             28.96      1:00.11 (31.15)
        1:32.12 (32.01)     2:04.44 (32.32)
113 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.54                   
             28.81        59.72 (30.91)
        1:31.89 (32.17)     2:04.54 (32.65)
114 Lauren Murray    16 Team Greenville-  2:04.58                   
             29.34      1:00.48 (31.14)
        1:32.57 (32.09)     2:04.58 (32.01)
115 Maddie Pierce    15 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.60                   
             29.37      1:01.35 (31.98)
        1:33.16 (31.81)     2:04.60 (31.44)
116 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:04.64                   
             28.67        59.81 (31.14)
        1:32.23 (32.42)     2:04.64 (32.41)
117 Jordan Agliano   14 Highlander Aquat  2:04.69                   
             29.79      1:01.44 (31.65)
        1:33.03 (31.59)     2:04.69 (31.66)
118 *Madison Petric  15 Trident Aquatic-  2:04.73                   
             29.20        59.86 (30.66)
        1:31.82 (31.96)     2:04.73 (32.91)
119 Isabel Penningt  16 YMCA of Northwes  2:04.83                   
             29.08      1:00.51 (31.43)
        1:32.89 (32.38)     2:04.83 (31.94)
120 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:05.13                   
             29.54      1:00.87 (31.33)
        1:33.05 (32.18)     2:05.13 (32.08)
121 Erynn Black      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:05.42                   
             28.92      1:00.29 (31.37)
        1:32.94 (32.65)     2:05.42 (32.48)
122 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:05.49                   
             29.27      1:00.76 (31.49)
        1:33.18 (32.42)     2:05.49 (32.31)
123 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  2:05.51                   
             29.12      1:00.65 (31.53)
        1:32.86 (32.21)     2:05.51 (32.65)
124 Aspen Gersper    13 Saint Andrew's A  2:05.55                   
             28.96      1:00.87 (31.91)
        1:33.55 (32.68)     2:05.55 (32.00)
125 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  2:05.69                   
             30.23      1:01.76 (31.53)
        1:33.90 (32.14)     2:05.69 (31.79)
126 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  2:05.77                   
             29.38                     
            1:33.19 ( )     2:05.77 (32.58)
127 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:06.03                   
             28.97      1:00.05 (31.08)
        1:32.96 (32.91)     2:06.03 (33.07)
128 Gracie Brennema  15 Concord Swim Clu  2:06.14                   
             29.19      1:00.71 (31.52)
        1:33.18 (32.47)     2:06.14 (32.96)
129 Mackenzie Thoma  16 Three Village Sw  2:06.31                   
             28.80      1:00.28 (31.48)
        1:32.99 (32.71)     2:06.31 (33.32)
130 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.39                   
             28.56      1:00.22 (31.66)
      2:06.39 (1:06.17)                    
131 Alex Pastushan   15 New Canaan YMCA-  2:06.42                   
             28.92      1:00.29 (31.37)
        1:32.95 (32.66)     2:06.42 (33.47)
132 Rachel Strickla  17 Marlins of Ralei  2:06.93                   
             29.01      1:00.43 (31.42)
        1:33.53 (33.10)     2:06.93 (33.40)
133 Georgia Bates    15 Gator Swim Club-  2:07.13                   
             29.31    2:07.13 (1:37.82)
134 Macy Mullis      16 Athens Bulldog S  2:07.40                   
             29.83      1:01.78 (31.95)
        1:34.43 (32.65)     2:07.40 (32.97)
135 Corinne Yorkman  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:07.51                   
             29.97      1:01.92 (31.95)
        1:34.67 (32.75)     2:07.51 (32.84)
136 Rhian Russell    14 Utica Shelby Swi  2:07.73                   
             29.39      1:01.18 (31.79)
        1:34.27 (33.09)     2:07.73 (33.46)
137 Megan Murphy     15 East Coast Aquat  2:08.35                   
             29.82      1:02.19 (32.37)
        1:35.38 (33.19)     2:08.35 (32.97)
138 Lainie Bell      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.84                   
             28.74      1:00.81 (32.07)
        1:35.47 (34.66)     2:09.84 (34.37)
 -- Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In      DQ                    
             27.96        57.83 (29.87)
        1:28.46 (30.63)          DQ (31.33)
 -- Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL        DFS                    
 -- Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC        DFS                    
 -- Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Kaelyn Doughert  18 Una GAME-SC           NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            297   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  256
  3. Tac Titans                        242   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      213.5
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  140   6. Gator Swim Club                   130
  7. Cardinal Aquatics                 126   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics       115
  9. Dynamo Swim Club                  111  10. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     99
 11. Carmel Swim Club                 94.5  12. Tide Swimming                      81
 13. Club Wolverine                     77  14. Laker Swim                         75
 15. SwimAtlanta                        54  16. South Florida Aquatic Club         48
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     46  18. Baylor Swim Club                   40
 19. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        39  20. Commonwealth Swimming              38
 21. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              35  22. Lakeside Swim Team                 32
 22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          32  24. Ohio State Swim Club               26
 25. Marlins of Raleigh                 25  26. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     23
 27. Lexington Dolphins                 21  28. Coastal Aquatic Club               20
 29. 757 Swim                           18  30. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     17
 31. Drop Aquatics                      15  31. Racer X Aquatics                   15
 33. Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te     14  34. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13
 35. Ensworth Aquatics                  12  35. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12
 37. Radnor Aquatic Club                11  37. Mecklenburg Swim Association       11
 37. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     11  40. Pipeline Swimming                   8
 40. Executive Swim Club                 8  42. Victor Swim Club                    7
 42. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  42. Team Greenville                     7
 45. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6  45. Munster Swim Club                   6
 45. Grosse Pointe Gators                6  45. Storm Swim Club                     6
 45. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                6  50. Countryside YMCA                  5.5
 50. Allegheny North Swim Club         5.5  52. Blue Dolfins                        4
 52. Scarlet Aquatics                    4  52. Madison Swimming Association        4
 52. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4  52. Tnt Swimming, Inc                   4
 57. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3  58. Bolles School Sharks                2
 59. Portland Porpoise Swim Club         1  59. Cincinnati Marlins                  1