USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2018 - 6:34 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 58.19  12/8/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
         Pool: P 58.19  3/20/2015 Sarah Haase, STAN-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Taylor Steele    18 Coastal Aquatic-  1:00.63    1:00.54   939   20  
             28.45      1:00.54 (32.09)
  2 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  1:02.18    1:00.83   928   17  
             28.52      1:00.83 (32.31)
  3 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.25    1:00.90   926   16  
             28.52      1:00.90 (32.38)
  4 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  1:01.72    1:01.04   921   15  
             28.90      1:01.04 (32.14)
  5 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl  1:01.60    1:01.33   910   14  
             28.65      1:01.33 (32.68)
  6 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  1:01.58    1:01.60   901   13  
             29.32      1:01.60 (32.28)
  7 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho  1:01.96    1:01.76   895   12  
             28.67      1:01.76 (33.09)
  8 Kaylee Hamblin   15 Mecklenburg Swim  1:01.20    1:01.77   894   11  
             28.84      1:01.77 (32.93)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Maria Baric      17 TAC Titans-NC     1:02.18    1:01.41   907    9  
             28.81      1:01.41 (32.60)
 10 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:02.56    1:02.19   880    7  
             29.48      1:02.19 (32.71)
 11 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.45    1:02.22   879    6  
             29.76      1:02.22 (32.46)
 12 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  1:02.23    1:02.48   869    5  
             29.92      1:02.48 (32.56)
 13 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  1:02.33    1:02.63   864    4  
             29.38      1:02.63 (33.25)
 14 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.46    1:02.78   859    3  
             29.79      1:02.78 (32.99)
 15 Allegra Walker   16 Executive Swim C  1:02.55    1:02.95   853    2  
             29.35      1:02.95 (33.60)
 16 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.56    1:03.32   840    1  
             29.55      1:03.32 (33.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.83    1:02.09   883  
             29.21      1:02.09 (32.88)
 18 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.90    1:02.14   881  
             29.39      1:02.14 (32.75)
 19 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  1:02.70    1:02.26   877  
             29.35      1:02.26 (32.91)
 20 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  1:02.58    1:02.96   852  
             29.87      1:02.96 (33.09)
 21 Julia Smith      17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:02.69    1:03.01   851  
             29.88      1:03.01 (33.13)
 22 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.82    1:03.29   841  
             29.93      1:03.29 (33.36)
 23 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:03.00    1:04.00   816  
             29.68      1:04.00 (34.32)
 24 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.01    1:04.37   803  
             30.21      1:04.37 (34.16)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati    59.86                   
             29.18        59.86 (30.68)
 26 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  1:03.05                   
             29.44      1:03.05 (33.61)
 27 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  1:03.19                   
             29.62      1:03.19 (33.57)
 28 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  1:03.25                   
             30.15      1:03.25 (33.10)
 29 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.33                   
             30.40      1:03.33 (32.93)
 30 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  1:03.42                   
             29.83      1:03.42 (33.59)
 31 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       1:03.55                   
             30.10      1:03.55 (33.45)
 32 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:03.57                   
             29.78      1:03.57 (33.79)
 33 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  1:03.61                   
             29.89      1:03.61 (33.72)
 33 Logan Lawhorn    17 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.61                   
             29.80      1:03.61 (33.81)
 35 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  1:03.64                   
             29.82      1:03.64 (33.82)
 35 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.64                   
             30.14      1:03.64 (33.50)
 37 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  1:03.71                   
             30.38      1:03.71 (33.33)
 38 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  1:03.73                   
             29.96      1:03.73 (33.77)
 39 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:03.76                   
             29.83      1:03.76 (33.93)
 40 Grace Mohr       14 YMCA of Northwes  1:03.78                   
             29.67      1:03.78 (34.11)
 41 Aislinn Walsh    18 Irish Aquatics-I  1:03.85                   
             30.03      1:03.85 (33.82)
 42 Kaila Pardus     16 South Carolina S  1:03.89                   
             30.13      1:03.89 (33.76)
 43 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-  1:03.94                   
             30.04      1:03.94 (33.90)
 44 Theresa Milio    16 NYS Aquatics, In  1:04.03                   
             30.14      1:04.03 (33.89)
 45 Grace Weston     16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:04.04                   
             29.56      1:04.04 (34.48)
 46 Leah Baker       17 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:04.08                   
             30.09      1:04.08 (33.99)
 47 Kendal Schreder  16 Saline Swim Team  1:04.13                   
             29.71      1:04.13 (34.42)
 48 Carly Schwab     17 Bolles School Sh  1:04.20                   
             29.95      1:04.20 (34.25)
 48 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:04.20                   
             30.45      1:04.20 (33.75)
 50 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  1:04.26                   
             30.57      1:04.26 (33.69)
 51 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  1:04.28                   
             30.12      1:04.28 (34.16)
 52 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  1:04.29                   
             30.17      1:04.29 (34.12)
 53 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  1:04.30                   
             30.28      1:04.30 (34.02)
 54 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  1:04.32                   
             30.40      1:04.32 (33.92)
 55 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  1:04.37                   
             30.46      1:04.37 (33.91)
 56 Haley Altman     17 Barracuda Swim C  1:04.38                   
             30.22      1:04.38 (34.16)
 57 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  1:04.41                   
             29.94      1:04.41 (34.47)
 57 Grace Butcher    16 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.41                   
             30.59      1:04.41 (33.82)
 59 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  1:04.43                   
             30.84      1:04.43 (33.59)
 60 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.44                   
             30.37      1:04.44 (34.07)
 61 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  1:04.45                   
             30.07      1:04.45 (34.38)
 62 Maya Lewis       15 Canton City Scho  1:04.49                   
             30.36      1:04.49 (34.13)
 62 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.49                   
             30.49      1:04.49 (34.00)
 64 Jenessa Schwarz  16 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:04.50                   
             29.94      1:04.50 (34.56)
 65 Katie Pollard    16 Madison Swimming  1:04.58                   
             29.87      1:04.58 (34.71)
 66 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.59                   
             30.38      1:04.59 (34.21)
 66 Emily Pye        17 Tennessee Aquati  1:04.59                   
             29.93      1:04.59 (34.66)
 68 Jewel Krings     16 Madison Swimming  1:04.61                   
             30.21      1:04.61 (34.40)
 69 Abby Daniel      15 Occoquan Swimmin  1:04.66                   
             30.48      1:04.66 (34.18)
 70 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:04.68                   
             30.07      1:04.68 (34.61)
 71 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:04.78                   
             30.78      1:04.78 (34.00)
 71 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       1:04.78                   
             30.53      1:04.78 (34.25)
 73 Abigayle Wood    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.81                   
             30.08      1:04.81 (34.73)
 74 Lauren Kilgore   17 Irish Aquatics-I  1:04.85                   
             30.32      1:04.85 (34.53)
 75 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     1:04.87                   
             30.76      1:04.87 (34.11)
 76 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  1:04.89                   
             30.21      1:04.89 (34.68)
 77 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  1:04.95                   
             30.44      1:04.95 (34.51)
 78 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  1:04.96                   
             30.35      1:04.96 (34.61)
 79 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  1:04.98                   
             30.83      1:04.98 (34.15)
 79 Elise Ballash    18 Florida Elite Sw  1:04.98                   
             30.89      1:04.98 (34.09)
 81 Emily Peck       16 Kentucky Aquatic  1:05.02                   
             30.73      1:05.02 (34.29)
 82 Jenna Gwinn      17 Greater Baltimor  1:05.11                   
             30.43      1:05.11 (34.68)
 83 Ashley Hu        16 Stamford Sailfis  1:05.16                   
             31.23      1:05.16 (33.93)
 83 Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM  1:05.16                   
             30.37      1:05.16 (34.79)
 85 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.19                   
             30.72      1:05.19 (34.47)
 86 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.22                   
             30.84      1:05.22 (34.38)
 87 Laura Wright     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  1:05.33                   
             30.57      1:05.33 (34.76)
 88 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  1:05.42                   
             30.77      1:05.42 (34.65)
 89 Kelly Wetteland  14 Prime Aquatics-S  1:05.46                   
             30.95      1:05.46 (34.51)
 90 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  1:05.48                   
             31.08      1:05.48 (34.40)
 91 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  1:05.53                   
             31.31      1:05.53 (34.22)
 92 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat  1:05.57                   
             30.74      1:05.57 (34.83)
 93 Gabriela Donahu  16 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:05.64                   
             30.94      1:05.64 (34.70)
 94 Josephine Fulle  15 NOVA of Virginia  1:05.76                   
             31.18      1:05.76 (34.58)
 95 Hannah Neilsen   15 Ensworth Aquatic  1:05.81                   
             30.83      1:05.81 (34.98)
 96 Lily Sanocki     17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:05.91                   
             31.07      1:05.91 (34.84)
 96 Juliana Lopez    14 Gator Swim Club-  1:05.91                   
             31.13      1:05.91 (34.78)
 98 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-  1:05.92                   
             30.96      1:05.92 (34.96)
 99 Sasha Ramey      15 Bolles School Sh  1:05.95                   
             31.06      1:05.95 (34.89)
100 Kabria Chapman   16 Franklin Regiona  1:06.03                   
             30.39      1:06.03 (35.64)
101 Nora Woods       18 Una RUT-NJ        1:06.10                   
             30.61      1:06.10 (35.49)
102 Heather Gardner  17 Mount Pleasant A  1:06.14                   
             30.45      1:06.14 (35.69)
103 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.21                   
             31.07      1:06.21 (35.14)
104 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  1:06.30                   
             31.08      1:06.30 (35.22)
105 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:06.34                   
             31.22      1:06.34 (35.12)
106 Emily Merton     17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:06.36                   
             31.71      1:06.36 (34.65)
107 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     1:06.47                   
             31.41      1:06.47 (35.06)
107 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  1:06.47                   
             31.32      1:06.47 (35.15)
109 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:06.48                   
             31.48      1:06.48 (35.00)
110 Haley Burt       17 Swim Birmingham-  1:06.55                   
             30.93      1:06.55 (35.62)
111 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  1:06.80                   
             31.70      1:06.80 (35.10)
112 Molly Golding    15 South Florida Aq  1:07.08                   
             31.63      1:07.08 (35.45)
113 Grace Khunduang  15 Laker Swim-FL     1:07.14                   
             31.98      1:07.14 (35.16)
114 Vanessa Chong    15 Laguardia Aquati  1:07.21                   
             31.20      1:07.21 (36.01)
115 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.36                   
             32.11      1:07.36 (35.25)
116 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  1:07.40                   
             31.93      1:07.40 (35.47)
117 Hailey Jerew     18 South Florida Aq  1:08.34                   
             31.76      1:08.34 (36.58)
118 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  1:08.38                   
             31.61      1:08.38 (36.77)
 -- Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 -- Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC        DFS                    
 -- Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            226   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  188
  3. Tac Titans                        160   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      157.5
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  108   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   95
  7. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     91   8. Cardinal Aquatics                  89
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        85  10. Carmel Swim Club                 72.5
 11. Gator Swim Club                    64  12. Tide Swimming                      63
 13. Laker Swim                         59  14. Club Wolverine                     46
 15. South Florida Aquatic Club         44  15. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     44
 17. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        34  18. SwimAtlanta                        31
 19. Ohio State Swim Club               26  20. Baylor Swim Club                   25
 21. Marlins of Raleigh                 22  22. Commonwealth Swimming              21
 23. Coastal Aquatic Club               20  24. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     17
 25. Racer X Aquatics                   15  25. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15
 25. Drop Aquatics                      15  28. Lexington Dolphins                 14
 28. Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te     14  30. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13
 31. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12  32. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     11
 32. Mecklenburg Swim Association       11  32. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa     11
 35. Lakeside Swim Team                 10  36. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 37. Victor Swim Club                    7  37. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7
 37. Team Greenville                     7  40. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 40. Munster Swim Club                   6  40. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6
 43. 757 Swim                            5  44. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4
 44. Madison Swimming Association        4  44. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 44. Blue Dolfins                        4  44. Tnt Swimming, Inc                   4
 49. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3  49. Pipeline Swimming                   3
 51. Bolles School Sharks                2  51. Storm Swim Club                     2
 51. Executive Swim Club                 2  54. Cincinnati Marlins                  1