USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2018 - 6:09 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:43.64  12/9/2016 Isabel Ivey, Gator Swim Club
         Pool: P 1:39.10  3/20/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:46.86    1:45.27   940   20  
             24.24        50.81 (26.57)
        1:17.59 (26.78)     1:45.27 (27.68)
  2 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  1:47.57    1:45.75   927   17  
             25.20        51.94 (26.74)
        1:19.02 (27.08)     1:45.75 (26.73)
  3 Maxine Parker    16 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:46.38    1:46.21   914   15.5
             24.58        51.17 (26.59)
        1:18.67 (27.50)     1:46.21 (27.54)
  3 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  1:46.97    1:46.21   914   15.5
             25.39        52.17 (26.78)
        1:19.57 (27.40)     1:46.21 (26.64)
  5 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  1:47.26    1:46.96   893   14  
             24.68        51.58 (26.90)
        1:19.20 (27.62)     1:46.96 (27.76)
  6 Ryley Ober       18 Sarasota Tsunami  1:47.34    1:46.97   892   13  
             25.35        52.48 (27.13)
        1:19.91 (27.43)     1:46.97 (27.06)
  7 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:46.68    1:47.98   864   12  
             25.35        52.10 (26.75)
        1:19.70 (27.60)     1:47.98 (28.28)
  8 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.45    1:48.90   839   11  
             24.91        52.36 (27.45)
        1:20.63 (28.27)     1:48.90 (28.27)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:48.35    1:46.93   893    9  
             24.68                     
            1:19.04 ( )     1:46.93 (27.89)
 10 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:48.71    1:47.66   873    7  
             24.76        52.00 (27.24)
        1:19.67 (27.67)     1:47.66 (27.99)
 11 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  1:48.26    1:47.90   867    6  
             25.18        52.77 (27.59)
        1:20.61 (27.84)     1:47.90 (27.29)
 12 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  1:48.11    1:48.19   859    5  
             25.49        52.70 (27.21)
        1:20.49 (27.79)     1:48.19 (27.70)
 13 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  1:48.01    1:48.76   843    4  
             25.23                     
            1:20.81 ( )     1:48.76 (27.95)
 14 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  1:48.34    1:48.80   842    3  
             25.31        52.74 (27.43)
        1:20.73 (27.99)     1:48.80 (28.07)
 15 Sydney Whiting   17 NOVA of Virginia  1:48.63    1:48.84   841    2  
             25.56        53.35 (27.79)
        1:21.40 (28.05)     1:48.84 (27.44)
 16 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu  1:48.00    1:49.29   829    1  
             25.55        53.68 (28.13)
        1:21.73 (28.05)     1:49.29 (27.56)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.24    1:47.98   864  
             25.20        52.39 (27.19)
        1:20.02 (27.63)     1:47.98 (27.96)
 18 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:49.06    1:48.18   859  
             25.81        53.33 (27.52)
        1:21.03 (27.70)     1:48.18 (27.15)
 19 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.80    1:48.40   853  
             25.17        52.60 (27.43)
        1:20.54 (27.94)     1:48.40 (27.86)
 20 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.02    1:48.44   852  
             25.25        52.55 (27.30)
        1:20.52 (27.97)     1:48.44 (27.92)
 21 Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:48.94    1:48.70   845  
             25.71        53.11 (27.40)
        1:20.89 (27.78)     1:48.70 (27.81)
 22 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  1:49.02    1:49.00   837  
             25.29        52.87 (27.58)
        1:21.07 (28.20)     1:49.00 (27.93)
 23 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:49.15    1:51.30   775  
             25.43        53.44 (28.01)
        1:22.52 (29.08)     1:51.30 (28.78)
 24 Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh  1:48.93    1:52.58   742  
             25.66        53.73 (28.07)
        1:23.12 (29.39)     1:52.58 (29.46)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Amanda Ray       16 New Wave Swim Te  1:49.39                   
             25.47        53.30 (27.83)
        1:21.60 (28.30)     1:49.39 (27.79)
 26 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.54                   
             25.68        53.38 (27.70)
        1:21.39 (28.01)     1:49.54 (28.15)
 27 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:49.56                   
             26.11        54.35 (28.24)
        1:21.71 (27.36)     1:49.56 (27.85)
 28 Charlotte Krevi  16 Asphalt Green Un  1:49.58                   
             25.19        52.99 (27.80)
        1:21.11 (28.12)     1:49.58 (28.47)
 29 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.64                   
             25.94        53.52 (27.58)
        1:21.47 (27.95)     1:49.64 (28.17)
 30 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:49.76                   
             26.00        53.64 (27.64)
        1:21.94 (28.30)     1:49.76 (27.82)
 31 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:49.77                   
             25.66        53.27 (27.61)
        1:21.49 (28.22)     1:49.77 (28.28)
 32 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A  1:49.83                   
             25.65        53.74 (28.09)
        1:22.18 (28.44)     1:49.83 (27.65)
 33 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  1:49.90                   
             25.81        53.62 (27.81)
        1:21.93 (28.31)     1:49.90 (27.97)
 34 Janie Smith      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.92                   
             25.19        52.87 (27.68)
        1:21.24 (28.37)     1:49.92 (28.68)
 35 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.95                   
             25.37        52.99 (27.62)
        1:21.20 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.75)
 36 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:49.97                   
             25.95        54.03 (28.08)
        1:22.30 (28.27)     1:49.97 (27.67)
 37 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA      1:50.08                   
             25.94        53.66 (27.72)
        1:22.05 (28.39)     1:50.08 (28.03)
 38 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  1:50.12                   
             25.68        53.30 (27.62)
        1:21.72 (28.42)     1:50.12 (28.40)
 39 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi  1:50.24                   
             25.76        53.46 (27.70)
        1:21.70 (28.24)     1:50.24 (28.54)
 40 Abigail McCullo  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.26                   
             26.32        54.47 (28.15)
        1:22.58 (28.11)     1:50.26 (27.68)
 41 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:50.40                   
             25.75        53.73 (27.98)
        1:22.15 (28.42)     1:50.40 (28.25)
 42 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  1:50.41                   
             25.34        52.99 (27.65)
        1:21.48 (28.49)     1:50.41 (28.93)
 42 Kendra Bowen     17 Carmel Swim Club  1:50.41                   
             25.59                     
            1:21.59 ( )     1:50.41 (28.82)
 44 Audrey Orange    18 Asphalt Green Un  1:50.42                   
             26.62        54.55 (27.93)
        1:22.61 (28.06)     1:50.42 (27.81)
 45 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:50.52                   
             25.86        53.96 (28.10)
        1:22.21 (28.25)     1:50.52 (28.31)
 46 Lola Mull        16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:50.53                   
             25.89        54.20 (28.31)
        1:22.30 (28.10)     1:50.53 (28.23)
 47 Olivia Tighe     17 Coastal Maine Aq  1:50.54                   
             26.11        54.24 (28.13)
        1:22.75 (28.51)     1:50.54 (27.79)
 48 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:50.55                   
             25.72    1:50.55 (1:24.83)
 49 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  1:50.59                   
             26.19                     
            1:22.87 ( )     1:50.59 (27.72)
 50 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.65                   
             25.89        53.86 (27.97)
        1:22.39 (28.53)     1:50.65 (28.26)
 51 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:50.72                   
             25.81        54.17 (28.36)
        1:23.09 (28.92)     1:50.72 (27.63)
 52 Adrianna Cera    17 Marlins of Ralei  1:50.74                   
             25.72        53.48 (27.76)
        1:22.27 (28.79)     1:50.74 (28.47)
 53 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.77                   
             25.91        53.84 (27.93)
        1:22.91 (29.07)     1:50.77 (27.86)
 54 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.79                   
             25.92        53.71 (27.79)
        1:22.19 (28.48)     1:50.79 (28.60)
 55 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho  1:50.81                   
             25.35        52.83 (27.48)
        1:21.56 (28.73)     1:50.81 (29.25)
 56 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  1:50.83                   
             26.30        54.27 (27.97)
        1:22.46 (28.19)     1:50.83 (28.37)
 57 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  1:50.87                   
             26.74        54.47 (27.73)
        1:23.15 (28.68)     1:50.87 (27.72)
 58 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   1:50.89                   
             25.94        54.32 (28.38)
        1:23.05 (28.73)     1:50.89 (27.84)
 59 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.94                   
             25.99        54.24 (28.25)
        1:22.23 (27.99)     1:50.94 (28.71)
 60 Christina Cianc  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:51.02                   
             25.80        53.94 (28.14)
        1:22.75 (28.81)     1:51.02 (28.27)
 61 Leah Luckett     16 Countryside YMCA  1:51.03                   
             26.14        54.40 (28.26)
        1:22.32 (27.92)     1:51.03 (28.71)
 61 Tylor Mathieu    17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  1:51.03                   
             26.31        54.43 (28.12)
        1:22.84 (28.41)     1:51.03 (28.19)
 63 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  1:51.10                   
             25.74        53.42 (27.68)
        1:22.13 (28.71)     1:51.10 (28.97)
 64 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.30                   
             25.55        53.42 (27.87)
        1:22.81 (29.39)     1:51.30 (28.49)
 65 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.32                   
             25.95        53.92 (27.97)
        1:22.53 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.79)
 66 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  1:51.37                   
             26.20        54.37 (28.17)
        1:22.76 (28.39)     1:51.37 (28.61)
 67 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.39                   
             25.60        52.86 (27.26)
        1:21.59 (28.73)     1:51.39 (29.80)
 68 *Andrea Santand  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:51.41                   
             25.54        53.53 (27.99)
        1:22.31 (28.78)     1:51.41 (29.10)
 69 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  1:51.48                   
             25.63        53.29 (27.66)
        1:22.30 (29.01)     1:51.48 (29.18)
 70 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.53                   
             26.88        54.76 (27.88)
        1:23.15 (28.39)     1:51.53 (28.38)
 71 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  1:51.59                   
             25.82        54.00 (28.18)
        1:22.75 (28.75)     1:51.59 (28.84)
 72 Sophie Francis   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.61                   
             25.46        53.83 (28.37)
        1:23.11 (29.28)     1:51.61 (28.50)
 73 Cooper Ackerly   15 NOVA of Virginia  1:51.62                   
             26.02        54.08 (28.06)
        1:22.98 (28.90)     1:51.62 (28.64)
 74 Elly Deas        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.76                   
             26.54        55.04 (28.50)
        1:23.63 (28.59)     1:51.76 (28.13)
 75 Teresa Ivan      15 Mecklenburg Swim  1:51.83                   
             26.48        54.80 (28.32)
        1:23.65 (28.85)     1:51.83 (28.18)
 76 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic  1:51.85                   
             25.95        53.98 (28.03)
        1:23.04 (29.06)     1:51.85 (28.81)
 77 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.88                   
             26.35        54.33 (27.98)
        1:22.98 (28.65)     1:51.88 (28.90)
 78 Emma Alexander   18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.95                   
             26.11        54.21 (28.10)
        1:23.02 (28.81)     1:51.95 (28.93)
 79 Greta Gidley     15 Farmington Famil  1:51.99                   
             26.19        53.68 (27.49)
        1:22.48 (28.80)     1:51.99 (29.51)
 80 Katie Cronin     17 Gator Swim Club-  1:52.06                   
             25.51        53.60 (28.09)
        1:22.42 (28.82)     1:52.06 (29.64)
 81 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.07                   
             26.41        54.48 (28.07)
        1:23.16 (28.68)     1:52.07 (28.91)
 82 Hannah Sykes     17 Episcopal AmberJ  1:52.08                   
             26.48        55.02 (28.54)
        1:23.63 (28.61)     1:52.08 (28.45)
 83 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:52.14                   
             26.84        54.98 (28.14)
        1:23.79 (28.81)     1:52.14 (28.35)
 84 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S  1:52.26                   
             25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.84 (29.21)     1:52.26 (29.42)
 85 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  1:52.27                   
             25.74        54.26 (28.52)
        1:23.11 (28.85)     1:52.27 (29.16)
 86 Riley Huddlesto  15 Ohio State Swim-  1:52.40                   
             26.00        54.56 (28.56)
        1:23.52 (28.96)     1:52.40 (28.88)
 87 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  1:52.41                   
             25.69        53.53 (27.84)
        1:22.57 (29.04)     1:52.41 (29.84)
 88 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  1:52.49                   
             25.97        54.99 (29.02)
        1:24.47 (29.48)     1:52.49 (28.02)
 89 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:52.51                   
             26.60        54.91 (28.31)
        1:23.88 (28.97)     1:52.51 (28.63)
 90 Kayla Miller     17 YMCA of the Tria  1:52.54                   
             26.22        54.81 (28.59)
        1:23.98 (29.17)     1:52.54 (28.56)
 90 Lyndsey Reeve    17 East Carolina Aq  1:52.54                   
             26.38        54.63 (28.25)
        1:23.49 (28.86)     1:52.54 (29.05)
 92 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  1:52.55                   
             26.56        55.58 (29.02)
        1:24.28 (28.70)     1:52.55 (28.27)
 93 Anna Kalandadze  17 Radnor Aquatic C  1:52.59                   
             25.96        54.29 (28.33)
        1:23.41 (29.12)     1:52.59 (29.18)
 94 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.63                   
             26.11        54.33 (28.22)
        1:23.42 (29.09)     1:52.63 (29.21)
 95 Shannon Campbel  17 Loggerhead Aquat  1:52.66                   
             26.10        54.64 (28.54)
        1:23.54 (28.90)     1:52.66 (29.12)
 96 Emily Gjertsen   16 Badger Swim Club  1:52.77                   
             26.59        54.87 (28.28)
        1:23.85 (28.98)     1:52.77 (28.92)
 97 Karen Zhao       15 Athens Bulldog S  1:52.80                   
             26.46        55.25 (28.79)
        1:24.21 (28.96)     1:52.80 (28.59)
 98 Reagan Sweeney   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.81                   
             26.98        55.51 (28.53)
        1:24.32 (28.81)     1:52.81 (28.49)
 99 Ashley Turak     18 dROP Aquatics-MI  1:52.84                   
             26.42        55.17 (28.75)
        1:24.29 (29.12)     1:52.84 (28.55)
 99 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-  1:52.84                   
             25.39        54.08 (28.69)
        1:23.48 (29.40)     1:52.84 (29.36)
 99 Orla Egan        15 Laguardia Aquati  1:52.84                   
             26.59        55.25 (28.66)
        1:24.43 (29.18)     1:52.84 (28.41)
102 Taylor Ward      17 Clearwater Aquat  1:52.88                   
             26.05        54.98 (28.93)
        1:24.16 (29.18)     1:52.88 (28.72)
103 Emily Trieschma  15 Saint Andrew's A  1:52.91                   
             25.80        53.76 (27.96)
        1:22.99 (29.23)     1:52.91 (29.92)
104 Karen Siddoway   18 Pittsburgh Elite  1:52.97                   
             25.32        53.04 (27.72)
        1:22.43 (29.39)     1:52.97 (30.54)
105 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  1:53.30                   
             26.41        55.22 (28.81)
        1:24.73 (29.51)     1:53.30 (28.57)
106 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  1:53.34                   
             26.77        55.74 (28.97)
        1:24.92 (29.18)     1:53.34 (28.42)
107 Allison Martin   15 The Fish-PV       1:53.46                   
             26.37        55.24 (28.87)
        1:24.54 (29.30)     1:53.46 (28.92)
108 Leah DeGeorge    17 Bolles School Sh  1:53.48                   
             26.88        55.47 (28.59)
        1:24.71 (29.24)     1:53.48 (28.77)
108 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:53.48                   
             26.23        54.84 (28.61)
        1:24.09 (29.25)     1:53.48 (29.39)
110 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  1:53.49                   
             26.59        55.31 (28.72)
        1:24.28 (28.97)     1:53.49 (29.21)
111 Lexie Handlin    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.52                   
             26.53        55.19 (28.66)
        1:24.71 (29.52)     1:53.52 (28.81)
112 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  1:53.55                   
             26.90        55.63 (28.73)
        1:24.98 (29.35)     1:53.55 (28.57)
113 Ashley Neas      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.74                   
             26.84        55.59 (28.75)
        1:25.03 (29.44)     1:53.74 (28.71)
114 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  1:54.19                   
             26.41        55.03 (28.62)
        1:24.71 (29.68)     1:54.19 (29.48)
115 Hannah Wasmuth   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.41                   
             26.77        55.42 (28.65)
        1:25.00 (29.58)     1:54.41 (29.41)
116 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  1:54.45                   
             26.60        55.36 (28.76)
        1:24.75 (29.39)     1:54.45 (29.70)
117 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  1:54.48                   
             26.59        55.34 (28.75)
        1:24.79 (29.45)     1:54.48 (29.69)
118 Aspen Gersper    13 Saint Andrew's A  1:54.62                   
             26.54        55.67 (29.13)
        1:25.31 (29.64)     1:54.62 (29.31)
119 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  1:55.03                   
             26.68        55.85 (29.17)
        1:25.57 (29.72)     1:55.03 (29.46)
120 Hannah Bellard   13 Club Wolverine-M  1:55.23                   
             26.87        56.04 (29.17)
        1:25.81 (29.77)     1:55.23 (29.42)
121 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:56.07                   
             26.51        55.58 (29.07)
        1:26.04 (30.46)     1:56.07 (30.03)
122 Grace Cutrell    17 The Fish-PV       1:56.17                   
             26.13        55.04 (28.91)
        1:24.93 (29.89)     1:56.17 (31.24)
123 Mia Galat        18 Crimson Aquatics  1:56.18                   
             26.38        55.76 (29.38)
        1:25.95 (30.19)     1:56.18 (30.23)
124 Chloe Song       15 Greenwood Swimmi  1:56.47                   
             26.40        55.94 (29.54)
        1:26.33 (30.39)     1:56.47 (30.14)
125 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  1:56.53                   
             27.61        57.25 (29.64)
        1:27.33 (30.08)     1:56.53 (29.20)
126 Kate Wilkerson   16 Episcopal AmberJ  1:58.19                   
             27.05        56.61 (29.56)
        1:27.45 (30.84)     1:58.19 (30.74)
 -- Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 -- Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 -- Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS                    
 -- Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            213   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  185
  3. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club      157.5   4. Tac Titans                        151
  5. Mason Manta Rays                  108   6. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     91
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   89   8. Cardinal Aquatics                  84
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        73  10. Carmel Swim Club                 72.5
 11. Gator Swim Club                    64  12. Tide Swimming                      63
 13. Laker Swim                         59  14. Club Wolverine                     46
 15. South Florida Aquatic Club         44  16. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        34
 17. SwimAtlanta                        31  18. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
 19. Baylor Swim Club                   25  20. Marlins of Raleigh                 22
 21. Commonwealth Swimming              21  22. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     17
 23. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15  23. Drop Aquatics                      15
 25. Lexington Dolphins                 14  26. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         13
 27. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12  28. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     11
 29. Ohio State Swim Club               10  29. Lakeside Swim Team                 10
 31. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9  32. Victor Swim Club                    7
 32. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  32. Team Greenville                     7
 35. Grosse Pointe Gators                6  35. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6
 35. Munster Swim Club                   6  38. 757 Swim                            5
 39. Madison Swimming Association        4  39. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 39. Blue Dolfins                        4  39. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      4
 39. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  44. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3
 44. Pipeline Swimming                   3  46. Storm Swim Club                     2
 46. Bolles School Sharks                2