USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2018 - 5:45 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 51.73  12/9/2016 Regan Smith, Riptide
         Pool: P 49.81  3/20/2015 Kelsi Worrell, UOFL-KY
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Claire Curzan    14 TAC Titans-NC       53.37      51.92   968   20  
             24.14        51.92 (27.78)
  2 Kate Douglass    17 Chelsea Piers Aq    52.29      51.95   966   17  
             23.91        51.95 (28.04)
  3 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic    53.21      51.97   966   16  
             24.74        51.97 (27.23)
  4 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL       52.24      52.11   960   15  
             24.34        52.11 (27.77)
  5 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati    52.77      52.23   955   14  
             24.53        52.23 (27.70)
  6 Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-    53.18      53.05   920   13  
             24.55        53.05 (28.50)
  7 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club    53.34      53.20   914   12  
             24.95        53.20 (28.25)
  8 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu    53.71      53.75   891   11  
             25.14        53.75 (28.61)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.75      53.46   903    9  
             25.37        53.46 (28.09)
 10 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club    53.77      53.81   889    7  
             25.40        53.81 (28.41)
 11 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club    54.11      53.87   886    6  
             25.13        53.87 (28.74)
 12 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club    54.22      53.95   883    5  
             25.09        53.95 (28.86)
 13 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL     54.02      54.02   880    4  
             25.17        54.02 (28.85)
 14 Vanessa Chong    15 Laguardia Aquati    54.33      54.23   872    3  
             25.18        54.23 (29.05)
 15 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach    54.43      54.53   859    2  
             25.81        54.53 (28.72)
 16 Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia    54.09      54.60   856    1  
             25.49        54.60 (29.11)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Olivia Taylor    17 YMCA of Central-    54.90      54.38   865  
             25.87        54.38 (28.51)
 18 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In    54.85      54.54   859  
             25.45        54.54 (29.09)
 19 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver    54.97      54.68   853  
             25.56        54.68 (29.12)
 20 Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat    54.90      54.73   851  
             25.71        54.73 (29.02)
 21 Teagen Moon      16 Fort Wayne Swim-    54.92      54.81   848  
             25.59        54.81 (29.22)
 22 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S    54.44      55.19   832  
             25.82        55.19 (29.37)
 23 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-    54.87      55.26   830  
             26.48        55.26 (28.78)
 24 Ashley Cusano    16 Barracuda Swim C    54.69      55.43   823  
             25.76        55.43 (29.67)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 19 Caitlin Brooks   18 Gator Swim Club-    54.74                   
             25.64        54.74 (29.10)
 26 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq    55.00                   
             25.52        55.00 (29.48)
 27 Kasja Dymek      18 Una RUT-NJ          55.00                   
             25.65        55.00 (29.35)
 28 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona    55.02                   
             25.71        55.02 (29.31)
 29 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics    55.04                   
             25.52        55.04 (29.52)
 30 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA    55.06                   
             25.60        55.06 (29.46)
 31 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club    55.07                   
             25.96        55.07 (29.11)
 32 Amanda Ray       16 New Wave Swim Te    55.08                   
             25.76        55.08 (29.32)
 33 Mady Bragg       17 Stingrays-GA        55.10                   
             25.96        55.10 (29.14)
 33 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim-    55.10                   
             26.05        55.10 (29.05)
 33 Janie Smith      17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.10                   
             25.49        55.10 (29.61)
 36 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club    55.12                   
             26.11        55.12 (29.01)
 37 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi    55.13                   
             26.22        55.13 (28.91)
 38 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq    55.26                   
             25.84        55.26 (29.42)
 39 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.31                   
             25.75        55.31 (29.56)
 40 Maddy Burt       16 Swim Florida-FL     55.32                   
             25.96        55.32 (29.36)
 41 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina    55.35                   
             25.92        55.35 (29.43)
 41 Abby Daniel      15 Occoquan Swimmin    55.35                   
             25.70        55.35 (29.65)
 43 Rhianna Hensler  17 Club Wolverine-M    55.36                   
             26.00        55.36 (29.36)
 44 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina    55.37                   
             25.51        55.37 (29.86)
 45 Aislinn Walsh    18 Irish Aquatics-I    55.39                   
             25.88        55.39 (29.51)
 46 Emily Horomansk  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.41                   
             26.00        55.41 (29.41)
 47 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.44                   
             26.46        55.44 (28.98)
 47 Ashley Turak     18 dROP Aquatics-MI    55.44                   
             25.90        55.44 (29.54)
 49 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A    55.49                   
             26.01        55.49 (29.48)
 50 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat    55.50                   
             25.77        55.50 (29.73)
 51 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA        55.54                   
             25.82        55.54 (29.72)
 52 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics    55.57                   
             26.17        55.57 (29.40)
 53 Sofia Long       17 757 Swim-VA         55.60                   
             25.84        55.60 (29.76)
 54 Savannah Soward  17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.63                   
             25.92        55.63 (29.71)
 54 Tristan Harriso  16 Una CGBD-VA         55.63                   
             25.68        55.63 (29.95)
 54 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi    55.63                   
             25.81        55.63 (29.82)
 57 Alexa Pappas     15 Weston Swimming-    55.67                   
             26.25        55.67 (29.42)
 58 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te    55.69                   
             25.87        55.69 (29.82)
 59 Alina Stout      17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.72                   
             25.61        55.72 (30.11)
 60 Isabelle Sealey  14 YMCA of Central-    55.73                   
             26.09        55.73 (29.64)
 61 Marissa Healy    17 Westport/Weston-    55.77                   
             26.19        55.77 (29.58)
 61 Claire O'Shaugh  17 Greater Baltimor    55.77                   
             25.89        55.77 (29.88)
 61 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays    55.77                   
             26.07        55.77 (29.70)
 64 Morgan Kraus     17 Rockford Communi    55.79                   
             26.23        55.79 (29.56)
 65 Nell Chidley     17 Connecticut Aqua    55.80                   
             26.08        55.80 (29.72)
 66 Julia Rodriguez  17 Gator Swim Club-    55.81                   
             25.94        55.81 (29.87)
 67 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat    55.82                   
             25.96        55.82 (29.86)
 68 Charlotte Proce  17 Weston Swimming-    55.86                   
             25.96        55.86 (29.90)
 69 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh    55.89                   
             25.99        55.89 (29.90)
 70 Ella Welch       14 Cardinal Aquatic    55.93                   
             27.02        55.93 (28.91)
 71 Lydia Hanlon     14 Area Tallahassee    55.94                   
             26.20        55.94 (29.74)
 72 Caroline Irwin   16 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.98                   
             26.35        55.98 (29.63)
 72 Katie Wong       16 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.98                   
             26.20        55.98 (29.78)
 74 Elizabeth Brosh  16 Boonville Aquati    55.99                   
             25.50        55.99 (30.49)
 75 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu    56.05                   
             25.86        56.05 (30.19)
 75 Katie Corbi      17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.05                   
             25.86        56.05 (30.19)
 77 Kaitlyn Porter   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    56.06                   
             26.24        56.06 (29.82)
 78 Hailey Galbrait  15 Una SPAC-GA         56.07                   
             26.13        56.07 (29.94)
 79 Chloe Corbitt    17 Hilton Head Aqua    56.09                   
             26.11        56.09 (29.98)
 79 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina    56.09                   
             26.34        56.09 (29.75)
 81 Jordan Agliano   14 Highlander Aquat    56.10                   
             26.42        56.10 (29.68)
 82 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat    56.11                   
             26.19        56.11 (29.92)
 83 Ella Ogden       14 Pittsburgh Elite    56.12                   
             26.12        56.12 (30.00)
 84 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia    56.15                   
             26.62        56.15 (29.53)
 85 Lauren Kilgore   17 Irish Aquatics-I    56.16                   
             26.36        56.16 (29.80)
 86 Elly Deas        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.17                   
             26.26        56.17 (29.91)
 86 Rhian Russell    14 Utica Shelby Swi    56.17                   
             26.26        56.17 (29.91)
 88 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim-    56.18                   
             26.09        56.18 (30.09)
 89 Devon Kitchel    14 Carmel Swim Club    56.19                   
             26.25        56.19 (29.94)
 90 Maggie Clough    16 Countryside YMCA    56.24                   
             25.99        56.24 (30.25)
 91 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue    56.28                   
             26.25        56.28 (30.03)
 92 Torie Buerger    16 Allegheny North-    56.29                   
             26.60        56.29 (29.69)
 93 Emma Alexander   18 SwimAtlanta-GA      56.31                   
             26.33        56.31 (29.98)
 94 Hannah Sykes     17 Episcopal AmberJ    56.33                   
             26.44        56.33 (29.89)
 95 Meredith Berglu  16 Carmel Swim Club    56.34                   
             26.19        56.34 (30.15)
 96 Ophelia Pilkint  18 Ensworth Aquatic    56.36                   
             25.95        56.36 (30.41)
 96 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics    56.36                   
             26.42        56.36 (29.94)
 96 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un    56.36                   
             26.33        56.36 (30.03)
 99 Mary Kate Kelle  16 Episcopal AmberJ    56.37                   
             26.48        56.37 (29.89)
100 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic    56.40                   
             26.35        56.40 (30.05)
101 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA    56.43                   
             26.49        56.43 (29.94)
101 Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh    56.43                   
             26.49        56.43 (29.94)
103 Anna-julia Kuts  17 JCC-Aquatic Club    56.46                   
             26.13        56.46 (30.33)
104 Sasha Ramey      15 Bolles School Sh    56.49                   
             26.37        56.49 (30.12)
105 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.52                   
             26.48        56.52 (30.04)
106 Chloe Song       15 Greenwood Swimmi    56.58                   
             26.15        56.58 (30.43)
107 Clara Williams   15 Clearwater Aquat    56.59                   
             26.34        56.59 (30.25)
107 Syd Paglia       16 Suburban Seahawk    56.59                   
             26.53        56.59 (30.06)
109 Sophia Macaisa   16 Central Florida-    56.61                   
             26.21        56.61 (30.40)
110 Caitlin Spencer  17 Crimson Aquatics    56.67                   
             26.50        56.67 (30.17)
111 Hannah Bellard   13 Club Wolverine-M    56.69                   
             26.52        56.69 (30.17)
112 Caroline Crouse  16 Marlins of Ralei    56.71                   
             26.73        56.71 (29.98)
113 Ava Yandle       15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.72                   
             26.10        56.72 (30.62)
114 Georgia Bates    15 Gator Swim Club-    56.75                   
             26.80        56.75 (29.95)
115 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli    56.76                   
             26.01        56.76 (30.75)
116 Peyton Farrell   17 Coffman YMCA-OH     56.80                   
             26.84        56.80 (29.96)
117 Courtney Connol  17 Unattached-MI       56.81                   
             26.44        56.81 (30.37)
118 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV    56.82                   
             26.66        56.82 (30.16)
118 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In    56.82                   
             26.60        56.82 (30.22)
120 Jaden Herbet     16 Blue Dolfins-FL     56.83                   
             26.29        56.83 (30.54)
121 Sarah Turchanik  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp    56.90                   
             26.53        56.90 (30.37)
121 Kristen Nutter   17 Sarasota Tsunami    56.90                   
             26.45        56.90 (30.45)
123 Margot Kaczorow  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    56.92                   
             26.48        56.92 (30.44)
124 Olivia Tighe     17 Coastal Maine Aq    56.93                   
             26.53        56.93 (30.40)
125 Grace Khunduang  15 Laker Swim-FL       56.99                   
             27.15        56.99 (29.84)
126 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-    57.00                   
             27.03        57.00 (29.97)
127 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In    57.04                   
             26.96        57.04 (30.08)
128 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-    57.09                   
             26.66        57.09 (30.43)
129 Adele Zyniewicz  13 Unattached-IN/YM    57.11                   
             26.38        57.11 (30.73)
130 Abbie Sullivan   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE    57.13                   
             26.99        57.13 (30.14)
130 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.13                   
             26.57        57.13 (30.56)
132 Mackenzie Dewit  15 Hudson Explorer-    57.15                   
             26.04        57.15 (31.11)
133 Evie Sierra      16 South Bend Swim-    57.18                   
             26.55        57.18 (30.63)
133 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-    57.18                   
             26.39        57.18 (30.79)
135 Kiara Anchrum    16 Mason Manta Rays    57.19                   
             26.87        57.19 (30.32)
135 Isabella Korbly  15 Patriot Swim Clu    57.19                   
             26.29        57.19 (30.90)
137 Reagan Sweeney   15 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.21                   
             27.02        57.21 (30.19)
138 Lola Mull        16 Mid-Michigan Aqu    57.23                   
             26.89        57.23 (30.34)
138 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw    57.23                   
             26.24        57.23 (30.99)
140 Elizabeth Cottl  17 Laker Swim-FL       57.25                   
             27.24        57.25 (30.01)
141 Amanda Hoffman   17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.29                   
             27.11        57.29 (30.18)
142 Anna Freyman     17 Seminole Aquatic    57.39                   
             26.57        57.39 (30.82)
143 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.45                   
             26.73        57.45 (30.72)
144 Kate Wilkerson   16 Episcopal AmberJ    57.54                   
             26.92        57.54 (30.62)
145 Lauren Musbach   16 Lake Erie Silver    57.58                   
             27.34        57.58 (30.24)
146 Callie Parkes    15 Waves Of Wilming    57.64                   
             26.51        57.64 (31.13)
147 Lyndsey Reeve    17 East Carolina Aq    57.67                   
             26.60        57.67 (31.07)
148 Emma Steckiel    16 Lancaster Aquati    57.70                   
             26.58        57.70 (31.12)
149 Gretchen Luekin  15 Carmel Swim Club    57.73                   
             26.53        57.73 (31.20)
150 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te    57.76                   
             27.28        57.76 (30.48)
151 Morgan Jones     16 Enfinity Aquatic    57.87                   
             26.90        57.87 (30.97)
152 Grace Pangburn   17 Carmel Swim Club    57.88                   
             26.89        57.88 (30.99)
153 Emily Sullivan   17 Dayton Raiders-O    57.95                   
             26.67        57.95 (31.28)
154 Mia Nordstrom    16 TAC Titans-NC       57.96                   
             27.00        57.96 (30.96)
154 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE         57.96                   
             26.86        57.96 (31.10)
156 Mia Galat        18 Crimson Aquatics    57.98                   
             26.85        57.98 (31.13)
157 *Emily MacDonal  15 Bolles School Sh    58.08                   
             27.07        58.08 (31.01)
158 Mackenzie Thoma  16 Three Village Sw    58.10                   
             26.93        58.10 (31.17)
159 Katherine Conno  18 Kingfish Swimmin    58.45                   
             27.47        58.45 (30.98)
160 Lili Elayi       15 Kentucky Aquatic    58.49                   
             26.36        58.49 (32.13)
161 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach    59.64                   
             27.48        59.64 (32.16)
 -- Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho     DFS                    
 -- Katie Cronin     17 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq     DFS                    
 -- Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga     DFS                    
 -- Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq     DFS                    
 -- Ella Marlow      16 Greater Tampa Sw      NS                    
 -- Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            213   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  174
  3. Tac Titans                        151   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club        133
  5. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     89   5. Dynamo Swim Club                   89
  7. Mason Manta Rays                   88   8. Cardinal Aquatics                  84
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        73  10. Gator Swim Club                    64
 11. Tide Swimming                      63  12. Carmel Swim Club                   57
 13. Laker Swim                         47  14. Club Wolverine                     46
 15. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        31  15. SwimAtlanta                        31
 17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27  17. South Florida Aquatic Club         27
 19. Marlins of Raleigh                 22  20. Baylor Swim Club                   19
 21. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     16  22. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15
 22. Drop Aquatics                      15  24. Lexington Dolphins                 14
 25. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12  26. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     11
 27. Ohio State Swim Club               10  28. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 29. Commonwealth Swimming               7  29. Victor Swim Club                    7
 29. Team Greenville                     7  29. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7
 33. North Palm Beach Swim Club          6  33. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 35. 757 Swim                            5  36. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4
 36. Blue Dolfins                        4  36. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 36. Madison Swimming Association        4  40. Pipeline Swimming                   3
 40. Lakeside Swim Team                  3  40. Laguardia Aquatic Club              3
 43. Bolles School Sharks                2  43. Storm Swim Club                     2
 45. Munster Swim Club                   1