USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2018 - 6:09 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:43.64  12/8/2017 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat
         Pool: P 3:39.52  2/23/2018 Ted Schubert, UVA-VA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carson Foster    17 Mason Manta Rays  3:47.16    3:40.86J  987   20  
             23.51        50.65 (27.14)
        1:18.76 (28.11)     1:45.83 (27.07)
        2:17.05 (31.22)     2:48.97 (31.92)
        3:15.87 (26.90)     3:40.86 (24.99)
  2 Jake Foster      18 Mason Manta Rays  3:44.69    3:43.64J  956   17  
             23.85        51.70 (27.85)
        1:21.30 (29.60)     1:50.26 (28.96)
        2:20.81 (30.55)     2:51.83 (31.02)
        3:18.41 (26.58)     3:43.64 (25.23)
  3 Owen Conley      17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:49.10    3:46.25   927   16  
             24.68        52.97 (28.29)
        1:21.06 (28.09)     1:48.76 (27.70)
        2:21.55 (32.79)     2:54.72 (33.17)
        3:21.06 (26.34)     3:46.25 (25.19)
  4 Rick Mihm        17 Allegheny North-  3:52.18    3:50.59   880   15  
             24.68        53.09 (28.41)
        1:22.54 (29.45)     1:51.17 (28.63)
        2:23.77 (32.60)     2:56.97 (33.20)
        3:24.30 (27.33)     3:50.59 (26.29)
  5 Tyler Watson     17 North Florida Sw  3:53.00    3:51.03   875   14  
             24.39        51.79 (27.40)
        1:21.63 (29.84)     1:50.62 (28.99)
        2:24.83 (34.21)     2:58.99 (34.16)
        3:25.55 (26.56)     3:51.03 (25.48)
  6 Ian Grum         17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:53.17    3:51.30   872   13  
             24.94        53.44 (28.50)
        1:22.69 (29.25)     1:50.74 (28.05)
        2:24.98 (34.24)     2:59.62 (34.64)
        3:26.13 (26.51)     3:51.30 (25.17)
  7 Conall Monahan   16 SwimMAC Carolina  3:53.80    3:52.89   855   12  
             25.16        53.89 (28.73)
        1:22.96 (29.07)     1:51.46 (28.50)
        2:24.42 (32.96)     2:58.70 (34.28)
        3:26.20 (27.50)     3:52.89 (26.69)
 -- Peyton Werner    18 Gator Swim Club-  3:51.16         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tyler Christian  16 Naval Academy Aq  3:54.89    3:51.85   866    9  
             24.78        53.30 (28.52)
        1:23.61 (30.31)     1:53.51 (29.90)
        2:25.49 (31.98)     2:57.44 (31.95)
        3:25.15 (27.71)     3:51.85 (26.70)
 10 Jack Fitzpatric  17 Pittsburgh Elite  3:54.16    3:52.37   861    7  
             24.52        53.46 (28.94)
        1:23.31 (29.85)     1:52.22 (28.91)
        2:25.23 (33.01)     2:58.94 (33.71)
        3:26.29 (27.35)     3:52.37 (26.08)
 11 Matthew Styczen  16 NYS Aquatics, In  3:54.04    3:52.75   857    6  
             24.79        53.44 (28.65)
        1:23.00 (29.56)     1:52.31 (29.31)
        2:25.65 (33.34)     2:59.76 (34.11)
        3:27.16 (27.40)     3:52.75 (25.59)
 12 Alexander Capiz  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  3:53.96    3:52.91   855    5  
             24.61        52.57 (27.96)
        1:23.35 (30.78)     1:53.35 (30.00)
        2:26.43 (33.08)     3:00.10 (33.67)
        3:27.37 (27.27)     3:52.91 (25.54)
 13 Ethan McCloud    17 Treasure Coast S  3:54.54    3:56.96   812    4  
             24.79        53.69 (28.90)
        1:24.29 (30.60)     1:53.55 (29.26)
        2:27.65 (34.10)     3:01.96 (34.31)
        3:30.11 (28.15)     3:56.96 (26.85)
 14 Sean Faikish     17 North Penn Aquat  3:54.92    4:00.22   778    3  
             24.66        54.05 (29.39)
        1:25.16 (31.11)     1:54.95 (29.79)
        2:28.30 (33.35)     3:02.21 (33.91)
        3:31.69 (29.48)     4:00.22 (28.53)
 15 Charlie Logan    17 Athens Bulldog S  3:55.52    4:01.48   765    2  
             25.66        54.74 (29.08)
        1:23.87 (29.13)     1:52.54 (28.67)
        2:29.29 (36.75)     3:05.55 (36.26)
        3:34.28 (28.73)     4:01.48 (27.20)
 -- Adam Kerr        17 Poseidon Swimmin  3:54.53         DQ        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jack Valiquette  17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:56.74    3:54.01   843  
             25.22        53.85 (28.63)
        1:24.10 (30.25)     1:53.57 (29.47)
        2:26.60 (33.03)     2:59.58 (32.98)
        3:27.37 (27.79)     3:54.01 (26.64)
 18 Dylan Rhee       17 Asphalt Green Un  3:55.75    3:54.44   839  
             25.12        54.19 (29.07)
        1:25.63 (31.44)     1:57.11 (31.48)
        2:28.03 (30.92)     2:59.90 (31.87)
        3:27.83 (27.93)     3:54.44 (26.61)
 19 Andrew Bernsdor  18 New Albany Aquat  3:57.15    3:54.95   833  
             25.27        54.04 (28.77)
        1:24.58 (30.54)     1:54.13 (29.55)
        2:27.76 (33.63)     3:01.17 (33.41)
        3:28.81 (27.64)     3:54.95 (26.14)
 20 John Michael Go  17 Lynchburg YMCA S  3:56.56    3:57.13   810  
             25.28        54.32 (29.04)
        1:24.11 (29.79)     1:52.97 (28.86)
        2:26.69 (33.72)     3:01.74 (35.05)
        3:30.19 (28.45)     3:57.13 (26.94)
 21 Maxwell Reich    16 Phoenix Swimming  3:56.91    3:57.56   806  
             24.84        53.72 (28.88)
        1:25.19 (31.47)     1:56.13 (30.94)
        2:28.88 (32.75)     3:01.77 (32.89)
        3:30.66 (28.89)     3:57.56 (26.90)
 22 Mason Laur       16 T2 Aquatics-FL    3:57.34    3:59.09   790  
             24.69        53.52 (28.83)
        1:23.68 (30.16)     1:53.54 (29.86)
        2:28.71 (35.17)     3:04.48 (35.77)
        3:32.67 (28.19)     3:59.09 (26.42)
 23 Ryan Pirrung     17 Delaware Swim Te  3:57.36    3:59.45   786  
             25.12        54.07 (28.95)
        1:25.47 (31.40)     1:56.53 (31.06)
        2:30.35 (33.82)     3:04.01 (33.66)
        3:32.28 (28.27)     3:59.45 (27.17)
 24 Mike Jeschke     18 Aiken-Augusta Sw  3:57.49    3:59.48   786  
             25.49        54.82 (29.33)
        1:25.53 (30.71)     1:55.66 (30.13)
        2:29.20 (33.54)     3:03.79 (34.59)
        3:32.13 (28.34)     3:59.48 (27.35)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 17 Wyatt Davis      17 Carmel Swim Club  3:55.60                   
             25.01        53.19 (28.18)
        1:22.82 (29.63)     1:52.11 (29.29)
        2:26.10 (33.99)     3:00.99 (34.89)
        3:28.83 (27.84)     3:55.60 (26.77)
 25 Josh Zuchowski   14 Flood Aquatics S  3:57.42                   
             25.07        54.03 (28.96)
        1:23.41 (29.38)     1:52.28 (28.87)
        2:26.96 (34.68)     3:02.47 (35.51)
        3:30.71 (28.24)     3:57.42 (26.71)
 27 Matthew Street   17 Kentucky Aquatic  3:57.56                   
             24.78        53.47 (28.69)
        1:24.06 (30.59)     1:54.68 (30.62)
        2:28.62 (33.94)     3:03.14 (34.52)
        3:31.21 (28.07)     3:57.56 (26.35)
 28 Jon Bernard      18 Mason Manta Rays  3:57.71                   
             26.08        55.76 (29.68)
        1:26.01 (30.25)     1:55.10 (29.09)
        2:28.95 (33.85)     3:02.65 (33.70)
        3:30.93 (28.28)     3:57.71 (26.78)
 29 Tom House        15 Dayton Raiders-O  3:57.72                   
             25.49        54.15 (28.66)
        1:24.06 (29.91)     1:53.14 (29.08)
        2:27.46 (34.32)     3:02.22 (34.76)
        3:30.58 (28.36)     3:57.72 (27.14)
 30 Jack Wessell     18 Bolles School Sh  3:57.84                   
             25.59        53.96 (28.37)
        1:24.95 (30.99)     1:56.00 (31.05)
        2:28.65 (32.65)     3:02.66 (34.01)
        3:30.72 (28.06)     3:57.84 (27.12)
 30 Garrett Boone    16 Aquatic Team Of-  3:57.84                   
             24.64        53.26 (28.62)
        1:23.16 (29.90)     1:52.61 (29.45)
        2:26.50 (33.89)     3:01.42 (34.92)
        3:30.32 (28.90)     3:57.84 (27.52)
 32 Michael Sandner  17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:58.02                   
             24.84        53.01 (28.17)
        1:24.46 (31.45)     1:55.38 (30.92)
        2:28.09 (32.71)     3:01.22 (33.13)
        3:58.02 (56.80)                    
 32 Alexander Gusev  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  3:58.02                   
             24.92        53.69 (28.77)
        1:24.65 (30.96)     1:55.54 (30.89)
        2:28.88 (33.34)     3:02.95 (34.07)
        3:31.38 (28.43)     3:58.02 (26.64)
 34 Evan McInerny    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:58.03                   
             25.15        53.57 (28.42)
        1:23.69 (30.12)     1:53.48 (29.79)
        2:27.51 (34.03)     3:01.97 (34.46)
        3:30.66 (28.69)     3:58.03 (27.37)
 35 James Tarquin    18 YMCA of Central-  3:58.19                   
             24.62        53.15 (28.53)
        1:22.97 (29.82)     1:52.90 (29.93)
        2:27.25 (34.35)     3:02.76 (35.51)
        3:30.78 (28.02)     3:58.19 (27.41)
 36 Jami Rzepecki    17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.24                   
             25.19        54.03 (28.84)
        1:24.82 (30.79)     1:55.89 (31.07)
        2:29.71 (33.82)     3:04.06 (34.35)
        3:31.51 (27.45)     3:58.24 (26.73)
 37 Max Seidel       17 Gator Swim Club-  3:58.27                   
             24.70        52.78 (28.08)
        1:22.95 (30.17)     1:52.27 (29.32)
        2:25.81 (33.54)     3:00.49 (34.68)
        3:29.63 (29.14)     3:58.27 (28.64)
 38 Wes Barnett      16 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.28                   
             24.96        54.07 (29.11)
        1:23.39 (29.32)     1:52.57 (29.18)
        2:27.50 (34.93)     3:03.31 (35.81)
        3:31.64 (28.33)     3:58.28 (26.64)
 39 Tanner Hering    17 Swim GSA-NC       3:58.46                   
             26.57        56.52 (29.95)
        1:27.17 (30.65)     1:57.43 (30.26)
        2:31.36 (33.93)     3:05.44 (34.08)
        3:32.23 (26.79)     3:58.46 (26.23)
 40 Tyler Hong       15 Great Lakes Sail  3:58.59                   
             24.97        53.76 (28.79)
        1:23.96 (30.20)     1:53.24 (29.28)
        2:27.53 (34.29)     3:02.27 (34.74)
        3:31.01 (28.74)     3:58.59 (27.58)
 41 Hunter Locher    16 NOVA of Virginia  3:58.62                   
             25.49        54.89 (29.40)
        1:25.73 (30.84)     1:55.75 (30.02)
        2:28.80 (33.05)     3:02.90 (34.10)
        3:58.62 (55.72)                    
 42 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  3:58.65                   
             25.47        55.00 (29.53)
        1:26.52 (31.52)     1:57.02 (30.50)
        2:30.78 (33.76)     3:04.81 (34.03)
        3:32.31 (27.50)     3:58.65 (26.34)
 43 Jack Vandeusen   17 Bolles School Sh  3:58.68                   
             24.74        53.24 (28.50)
        1:23.63 (30.39)     1:53.10 (29.47)
        2:28.91 (35.81)     3:04.14 (35.23)
        3:32.09 (27.95)     3:58.68 (26.59)
 44 Nathan Borges    16 Somerset Valley-  3:58.74                   
             25.33        54.46 (29.13)
        1:24.52 (30.06)     1:53.17 (28.65)
        2:28.73 (35.56)     3:04.54 (35.81)
        3:32.34 (27.80)     3:58.74 (26.40)
 45 Daniel Gallaghe  16 Dynamo Swim Club  3:58.82                   
             25.77        55.67 (29.90)
        1:25.69 (30.02)     1:55.08 (29.39)
        2:28.96 (33.88)     3:03.79 (34.83)
        3:32.31 (28.52)     3:58.82 (26.51)
 46 Jack Hamilton    15 Atlantis Swimmin  3:58.90                   
             26.71        57.23 (30.52)
        1:27.23 (30.00)     1:56.54 (29.31)
        2:29.68 (33.14)     3:03.89 (34.21)
        3:32.29 (28.40)     3:58.90 (26.61)
 47 Jack McCurdy     17 Fort Wayne Swim-  3:59.07                   
             24.99        53.66 (28.67)
        1:25.97 (32.31)     1:57.00 (31.03)
        2:29.82 (32.82)     3:03.59 (33.77)
        3:31.96 (28.37)     3:59.07 (27.11)
 48 Shwan Ahn        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:59.10                   
             25.27        53.97 (28.70)
        1:24.97 (31.00)     1:55.70 (30.73)
        2:29.10 (33.40)     3:03.71 (34.61)
        3:31.70 (27.99)     3:59.10 (27.40)
 49 Kevin Leibold    17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:59.26                   
             24.83        53.89 (29.06)
        1:23.67 (29.78)     1:53.95 (30.28)
        2:28.42 (34.47)     3:05.13 (36.71)
        3:33.27 (28.14)     3:59.26 (25.99)
 50 Jack Saum        18 Firestone Akron-  3:59.38                   
             24.91        54.28 (29.37)
        1:24.66 (30.38)     1:54.95 (30.29)
        2:29.33 (34.38)     3:03.60 (34.27)
        3:31.80 (28.20)     3:59.38 (27.58)
 51 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim-  3:59.43                   
             24.52        52.89 (28.37)
        1:23.23 (30.34)     1:53.03 (29.80)
        2:28.98 (35.95)     3:05.16 (36.18)
        3:32.69 (27.53)     3:59.43 (26.74)
 52 Zane Rosely      16 Una CW-MI         3:59.48                   
             25.37        54.06 (28.69)
        1:25.31 (31.25)     1:55.01 (29.70)
        2:29.06 (34.05)     3:03.96 (34.90)
        3:32.68 (28.72)     3:59.48 (26.80)
 53 Nathan Holty     16 Dayton Raiders-O  3:59.55                   
             25.35        54.69 (29.34)
        1:25.74 (31.05)     1:56.38 (30.64)
        2:30.14 (33.76)     3:04.41 (34.27)
        3:32.72 (28.31)     3:59.55 (26.83)
 54 Thomas Diaz      17 Occoquan Swimmin  3:59.69                   
             25.39        54.49 (29.10)
        1:25.35 (30.86)     1:55.98 (30.63)
        2:29.80 (33.82)     3:03.92 (34.12)
        3:32.04 (28.12)     3:59.69 (27.65)
 55 Peter Bretzmann  15 North Carolina A  3:59.75                   
             26.29        56.39 (30.10)
        1:27.89 (31.50)     1:58.12 (30.23)
        2:30.82 (32.70)     3:04.79 (33.97)
        3:33.09 (28.30)     3:59.75 (26.66)
 56 Justin Park      18 Scarlet Aquatics  3:59.89                   
             25.09        53.89 (28.80)
        1:24.94 (31.05)     1:55.24 (30.30)
        2:29.47 (34.23)     3:04.50 (35.03)
        3:32.73 (28.23)     3:59.89 (27.16)
 57 Dylan Scott      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:59.93                   
             24.81        53.56 (28.75)
        1:24.68 (31.12)     1:55.97 (31.29)
        2:29.98 (34.01)     3:05.16 (35.18)
        3:33.11 (27.95)     3:59.93 (26.82)
 58 Markus Wennborg  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.04                   
             25.01        54.17 (29.16)
        1:25.23 (31.06)     1:55.55 (30.32)
        2:28.63 (33.08)     3:03.09 (34.46)
        3:32.37 (29.28)     4:00.04 (27.67)
 59 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:00.09                   
             25.87        55.77 (29.90)
        1:26.26 (30.49)     1:56.12 (29.86)
        2:31.50 (35.38)     3:07.18 (35.68)
        3:34.10 (26.92)     4:00.09 (25.99)
 60 Gus Rothrock     16 Carmel Swim Club  4:00.29                   
             25.37        54.22 (28.85)
        1:25.68 (31.46)     1:56.17 (30.49)
        2:30.53 (34.36)     3:05.37 (34.84)
        3:33.53 (28.16)     4:00.29 (26.76)
 61 Cade Oliver      15 Franklin Regiona  4:00.40                   
             25.29        54.55 (29.26)
        1:24.93 (30.38)     1:54.95 (30.02)
        2:30.31 (35.36)     3:05.15 (34.84)
        3:33.62 (28.47)     4:00.40 (26.78)
 62 Baylor Nelson    15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.58                   
             25.45        54.24 (28.79)
        1:24.44 (30.20)     1:54.02 (29.58)
        2:29.26 (35.24)     3:04.66 (35.40)
        3:33.32 (28.66)     4:00.58 (27.26)
 63 Chase Allison    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.61                   
             25.07        54.29 (29.22)
        1:25.51 (31.22)     1:56.11 (30.60)
        2:29.64 (33.53)     3:04.30 (34.66)
        3:33.21 (28.91)     4:00.61 (27.40)
 64 Christopher Dal  18 NOVA of Virginia  4:00.77                   
             25.13        53.62 (28.49)
        1:24.39 (30.77)     1:55.58 (31.19)
        2:29.51 (33.93)     3:05.19 (35.68)
        3:33.53 (28.34)     4:00.77 (27.24)
 65 Hunter Kim       16 Badger Swim Club  4:00.84                   
             24.41        52.94 (28.53)
        1:23.65 (30.71)     1:54.68 (31.03)
        2:28.54 (33.86)     3:03.70 (35.16)
        3:33.10 (29.40)     4:00.84 (27.74)
 66 Zack Whipple     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:00.96                   
             25.24        54.08 (28.84)
        1:25.29 (31.21)     1:55.55 (30.26)
        2:29.82 (34.27)     3:04.58 (34.76)
        3:33.31 (28.73)     4:00.96 (27.65)
 67 Jason Allen      16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:01.04                   
             25.60        55.05 (29.45)
        1:25.50 (30.45)     1:56.43 (30.93)
        2:30.48 (34.05)     3:05.38 (34.90)
        3:33.71 (28.33)     4:01.04 (27.33)
 68 Thomas Horne     16 Tennessee Aquati  4:01.23                   
             24.61        52.75 (28.14)
                                1:54.15 ( )
        2:28.48 (34.33)     3:03.97 (35.49)
        3:33.37 (29.40)     4:01.23 (27.86)
 69 Thomas Chapman   17 Victor Swim Club  4:01.30                   
             26.11        55.59 (29.48)
        1:26.63 (31.04)     1:57.30 (30.67)
        2:31.08 (33.78)     3:05.02 (33.94)
        3:33.73 (28.71)     4:01.30 (27.57)
 70 Drew Stagge      17 Carmel Swim Club  4:01.52                   
             25.57        54.64 (29.07)
        1:25.92 (31.28)     1:56.53 (30.61)
        2:30.18 (33.65)     3:04.72 (34.54)
        3:33.44 (28.72)     4:01.52 (28.08)
 71 Bode Ringenbach  15 Marlins of Ralei  4:01.55                   
             26.15        55.83 (29.68)
        1:27.33 (31.50)     1:58.37 (31.04)
        2:31.53 (33.16)     3:05.57 (34.04)
        3:34.23 (28.66)     4:01.55 (27.32)
 72 DC Hellams       17 NOVA of Virginia  4:01.66                   
             25.69        55.01 (29.32)
        1:25.79 (30.78)     1:56.00 (30.21)
        2:30.40 (34.40)     3:04.50 (34.10)
        3:33.64 (29.14)     4:01.66 (28.02)
 73 Zach Wassmer     16 NOVA of Virginia  4:01.93                   
             25.94        55.27 (29.33)
        1:25.99 (30.72)     1:56.30 (30.31)
        2:30.57 (34.27)     3:05.38 (34.81)
        3:34.16 (28.78)     4:01.93 (27.77)
 74 Quinn Harron     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:01.94                   
             25.56        54.64 (29.08)
        1:26.59 (31.95)     1:57.77 (31.18)
        2:31.31 (33.54)     3:06.48 (35.17)
        3:35.09 (28.61)     4:01.94 (26.85)
 75 Dain Ripol       17 NOVA of Virginia  4:01.95                   
             26.01        55.02 (29.01)
                                1:55.97 ( )
        2:31.07 (35.10)     3:06.46 (35.39)
        4:01.95 (55.49)                    
 76 Jack Wadsworth   16 Upper Valley Aqu  4:02.16                   
             25.44        55.12 (29.68)
        1:24.74 (29.62)     1:53.96 (29.22)
        2:30.18 (36.22)     3:06.23 (36.05)
        3:34.49 (28.26)     4:02.16 (27.67)
 77 Patrick Madden   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:02.19                   
             25.97        55.67 (29.70)
        1:25.10 (29.43)     1:54.01 (28.91)
        2:30.09 (36.08)     3:06.50 (36.41)
        3:35.04 (28.54)     4:02.19 (27.15)
 78 Steven Rua       17 Swim Florida-FL   4:02.33                   
             25.79        54.86 (29.07)
                                1:56.44 ( )
        2:30.37 (33.93)     3:05.57 (35.20)
        3:34.28 (28.71)     4:02.33 (28.05)
 79 Noah Diacumakos  17 Marlins of Ralei  4:02.64                   
             25.26        54.69 (29.43)
        1:26.68 (31.99)     1:57.34 (30.66)
        2:32.06 (34.72)     3:06.97 (34.91)
        3:35.48 (28.51)     4:02.64 (27.16)
 80 Logan Zucker     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:02.74                   
             25.11        55.03 (29.92)
        1:25.85 (30.82)     1:56.20 (30.35)
        2:31.20 (35.00)     3:06.95 (35.75)
        3:35.33 (28.38)     4:02.74 (27.41)
 81 Noah Fields      17 757 Swim-VA       4:02.75                   
             25.19        54.47 (29.28)
        1:24.03 (29.56)     1:53.32 (29.29)
        2:29.63 (36.31)     3:06.24 (36.61)
        3:34.91 (28.67)     4:02.75 (27.84)
 82 Joseph Hurle     16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:02.84                   
             25.13        54.07 (28.94)
        1:23.78 (29.71)     1:53.26 (29.48)
        2:28.89 (35.63)     3:05.26 (36.37)
        3:34.51 (29.25)     4:02.84 (28.33)
 83 Daniel Chance    17 NOVA of Virginia  4:03.19                   
             25.51        55.20 (29.69)
        1:26.69 (31.49)     1:57.14 (30.45)
        2:32.24 (35.10)     3:08.14 (35.90)
        3:36.63 (28.49)     4:03.19 (26.56)
 84 Elijah Tarabocc  16 Quest Swimming-V  4:03.20                   
             14.60        55.57 (40.97)
                                1:55.14 ( )
        2:31.70 (36.56)     3:08.70 (37.00)
        3:36.29 (27.59)     4:03.20 (26.91)
 85 Hayden Kwan      16 United Swim Club  4:03.22                   
             24.88        53.35 (28.47)
        1:23.49 (30.14)     1:53.71 (30.22)
        2:28.84 (35.13)     3:05.30 (36.46)
        4:03.22 (57.92)                    
 86 Lance Norris     15 Rocky Mount Fami  4:03.26                   
             25.91        55.84 (29.93)
        1:26.65 (30.81)     1:56.12 (29.47)
        2:30.41 (34.29)     3:05.60 (35.19)
        3:35.10 (29.50)     4:03.26 (28.16)
 87 Mcallistar Miln  17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:03.35                   
             26.10        55.60 (29.50)
        1:27.02 (31.42)     1:57.47 (30.45)
        2:32.56 (35.09)     3:08.06 (35.50)
        3:36.41 (28.35)     4:03.35 (26.94)
 88 Ben Ludlow       17 Mercury Swimming  4:03.36                   
             24.62        53.45 (28.83)
        1:24.37 (30.92)     1:54.40 (30.03)
        2:30.71 (36.31)     3:06.42 (35.71)
        3:35.43 (29.01)     4:03.36 (27.93)
 89 Jack Januario    16 Executive Swim C  4:03.39                   
             26.13        55.73 (29.60)
        1:26.11 (30.38)     1:56.12 (30.01)
        2:30.93 (34.81)     3:06.12 (35.19)
        3:35.85 (29.73)     4:03.39 (27.54)
 90 Eric Chimes      18 Cleveland Swim I  4:03.53                   
             25.80        54.96 (29.16)
        1:26.27 (31.31)     1:56.96 (30.69)
        2:31.66 (34.70)                    
            3:35.87 ( )     4:03.53 (27.66)
 91 Alex Podrez      15 Great Lakes Sail  4:03.64                   
             25.69        55.15 (29.46)
        1:25.56 (30.41)     1:55.56 (30.00)
        2:31.02 (35.46)     3:06.66 (35.64)
        3:35.85 (29.19)     4:03.64 (27.79)
 92 Andrew Simmons   15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:03.75                   
             25.78        55.85 (30.07)
        1:25.67 (29.82)     1:54.80 (29.13)
        2:31.77 (36.97)     3:08.80 (37.03)
        3:37.04 (28.24)     4:03.75 (26.71)
 93 Noah Hargrove    16 Piedmont Family-  4:03.77                   
             25.26        54.36 (29.10)
        1:26.25 (31.89)     1:57.97 (31.72)
        2:33.30 (35.33)     3:08.71 (35.41)
        3:36.84 (28.13)     4:03.77 (26.93)
 94 Ryan Hogan       16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  4:03.78                   
             25.34        55.14 (29.80)
        1:26.54 (31.40)                    
            2:32.74 ( )     3:08.16 (35.42)
        3:36.71 (28.55)     4:03.78 (27.07)
 95 Conor Sokolowsk  17 Coast Guard Blue  4:03.82                   
             25.67        54.81 (29.14)
        1:25.24 (30.43)     1:56.59 (31.35)
        2:30.80 (34.21)     3:06.21 (35.41)
        3:35.26 (29.05)     4:03.82 (28.56)
 96 Andrew Rafalko   17 Carmel Swim Club  4:03.86                   
             25.80        55.41 (29.61)
        1:27.38 (31.97)     1:58.62 (31.24)
        2:32.44 (33.82)     3:07.12 (34.68)
        3:36.53 (29.41)     4:03.86 (27.33)
 97 Ben McKeown      17 Kentucky Aquatic  4:03.91                   
             25.67        54.93 (29.26)
        1:26.29 (31.36)     1:57.27 (30.98)
        2:31.04 (33.77)     3:05.47 (34.43)
        3:35.34 (29.87)     4:03.91 (28.57)
 98 Nicholas Viers   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:04.01                   
             25.66        55.20 (29.54)
        1:25.86 (30.66)     1:56.25 (30.39)
        2:31.25 (35.00)     3:06.51 (35.26)
        3:35.67 (29.16)     4:04.01 (28.34)
 99 Ian Van Gorp     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:04.06                   
             24.53        52.70 (28.17)
        1:23.93 (31.23)     1:54.22 (30.29)
        2:29.39 (35.17)     3:05.90 (36.51)
        3:35.35 (29.45)     4:04.06 (28.71)
100 Abraham Apfel    17 Club Wolverine-M  4:04.11                   
             26.20        55.85 (29.65)
        1:25.84 (29.99)     1:54.57 (28.73)
        2:30.11 (35.54)     3:06.40 (36.29)
        3:36.03 (29.63)     4:04.11 (28.08)
101 Cole Kuster      17 Purple Valley Aq  4:04.12                   
             25.66        54.57 (28.91)
        1:25.30 (30.73)     1:55.80 (30.50)
        2:31.96 (36.16)     3:09.96 (38.00)
        3:37.71 (27.75)     4:04.12 (26.41)
102 Braeden Haughey  14 TAC Titans-NC     4:04.19                   
             26.02        55.79 (29.77)
        1:27.25 (31.46)     1:57.13 (29.88)
        2:33.12 (35.99)     3:09.70 (36.58)
        3:37.90 (28.20)     4:04.19 (26.29)
103 Matthew Steele   16 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:04.33                   
             25.68        56.28 (30.60)
        1:28.38 (32.10)     1:58.93 (30.55)
        2:32.81 (33.88)     3:07.73 (34.92)
        3:37.17 (29.44)     4:04.33 (27.16)
104 Sammy Lucht      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:04.36                   
             25.83        55.71 (29.88)
        1:27.70 (31.99)     1:59.28 (31.58)
        2:32.96 (33.68)     3:07.95 (34.99)
        3:36.66 (28.71)     4:04.36 (27.70)
105 Micah McRea      17 Catawba Valley A  4:04.63                   
             25.93        55.80 (29.87)
        1:27.33 (31.53)     1:57.86 (30.53)
        2:32.69 (34.83)     3:07.96 (35.27)
        3:37.20 (29.24)     4:04.63 (27.43)
105 Austin Winchest  16 Waves Of Wilming  4:04.63                   
             25.63        54.98 (29.35)
        1:26.50 (31.52)     1:56.11 (29.61)
        2:32.11 (36.00)     3:07.77 (35.66)
        3:36.83 (29.06)     4:04.63 (27.80)
107 Jackson Hamilto  18 Tennessee Aquati  4:04.76                   
             25.25        54.73 (29.48)
        1:26.07 (31.34)     1:56.74 (30.67)
        2:31.55 (34.81)     3:06.82 (35.27)
        3:36.12 (29.30)     4:04.76 (28.64)
108 Wesley Hyde      16 Central Florida-  4:04.91                   
             26.77        57.59 (30.82)
        1:29.61 (32.02)     2:00.02 (30.41)
        2:34.37 (34.35)     3:09.27 (34.90)
        3:37.94 (28.67)     4:04.91 (26.97)
109 Josh Fong        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:05.15                   
             26.04        54.73 (28.69)
        1:25.14 (30.41)     1:55.31 (30.17)
        2:31.22 (35.91)     3:07.46 (36.24)
        3:36.83 (29.37)     4:05.15 (28.32)
110 Sean Hogan       18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:05.30                   
             25.54        54.04 (28.50)
        1:24.29 (30.25)     1:53.89 (29.60)
        2:30.12 (36.23)     3:06.68 (36.56)
        4:05.30 (58.62)                    
111 Samuel Song      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:05.39                   
             25.89        55.38 (29.49)
        1:27.33 (31.95)     1:59.31 (31.98)
        2:32.98 (33.67)     3:07.04 (34.06)
        3:36.56 (29.52)     4:05.39 (28.83)
112 Ross Valdez      17 Carpet Capital A  4:05.68                   
             25.01        53.73 (28.72)
                                1:57.03 ( )
        2:33.23 (36.20)     3:10.35 (37.12)
        3:38.90 (28.55)     4:05.68 (26.78)
113 Aaron Frollo     16 Fishers Area Swi  4:06.08                   
             25.70        55.59 (29.89)
        1:27.03 (31.44)     1:57.50 (30.47)
        2:32.95 (35.45)     3:09.13 (36.18)
        3:38.07 (28.94)     4:06.08 (28.01)
114 Matt Murphy      17 Greater Philadel  4:06.16                   
             26.23        56.57 (30.34)
        1:28.35 (31.78)     1:59.55 (31.20)
        2:33.60 (34.05)     3:07.25 (33.65)
        3:37.29 (30.04)     4:06.16 (28.87)
115 Rafael Rodrigue  16 South Florida Aq  4:06.66                   
             24.72        53.69 (28.97)
        1:24.90 (31.21)     1:56.14 (31.24)
        2:31.77 (35.63)     3:08.94 (37.17)
        3:38.53 (29.59)     4:06.66 (28.13)
116 Zach McClellan   17 Greater Toledo A  4:07.04                   
             25.03        54.04 (29.01)
        1:25.33 (31.29)                    
            2:31.75 ( )     3:07.92 (36.17)
        3:37.79 (29.87)     4:07.04 (29.25)
117 Kyriakos Perist  16 Southwest Y Mich  4:07.69                   
             25.66        55.28 (29.62)
        1:26.32 (31.04)     1:57.65 (31.33)
        2:33.62 (35.97)     3:10.96 (37.34)
        3:39.63 (28.67)     4:07.69 (28.06)
118 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays  4:08.37                   
             25.44        54.64 (29.20)
        1:26.39 (31.75)     1:58.28 (31.89)
        2:33.38 (35.10)     3:09.39 (36.01)
        3:40.27 (30.88)     4:08.37 (28.10)
119 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:08.47                   
             25.41        54.91 (29.50)
        1:26.49 (31.58)     1:58.48 (31.99)
        2:35.91 (37.43)     3:13.43 (37.52)
        3:41.45 (28.02)     4:08.47 (27.02)
120 Brendan Driscol  18 Greater Tampa Sw  4:11.74                   
             26.97        57.47 (30.50)
        1:29.92 (32.45)     2:01.18 (31.26)
        2:38.24 (37.06)     3:15.62 (37.38)
        3:44.02 (28.40)     4:11.74 (27.72)
121 Jota Iwase       18 Carmel Swim Club  4:14.89                   
             26.05        55.67 (29.62)
        1:28.52 (32.85)     2:01.54 (33.02)
        2:38.27 (36.73)     3:15.72 (37.45)
        3:46.30 (30.58)     4:14.89 (28.59)
 -- Nicklas Bohn     16 Dynamo Swim Club      DQ                    
             25.74        55.23 (29.49)
        1:26.32 (31.09)     1:56.12 (29.80)
        2:31.25 (35.13)     3:05.98 (34.73)
        3:34.67 (28.69)          DQ (26.72)
 -- Zachary Cram     17 NOVA of Virginia      DQ                    
             25.18        53.61 (28.43)
        1:23.09 (29.48)     1:51.29 (28.20)
        2:26.68 (35.39)     3:01.61 (34.93)
        3:29.00 (27.39)          DQ (25.74)
 -- Michael Moore    16 Marlins of Ralei     DFS                    
 -- Zach Hils        18 Lexington Dolphi     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  292   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  159
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  118   4. Dayton Raiders                    102
  5. Enfinity Aquatic Club              87   6. SwimAtlanta                        85
  7. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        77   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 75
  9. Carmel Swim Club                   68  10. Gator Swim Club                    65
 11. Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     55  12. Fort Wayne Swim Team               38
 13. Allegheny North Swim Club          37  14. Lexington Dolphins                 17
 14. Star Aquatics                      17  16. Hamilton Y Aquatic Club            16
 16. North Penn Aquatic Club            16  18. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         15
 18. Racer X Aquatics                   15  20. North Florida Swimming, Inc.       14
 20. State College Area Y Aqualions     14  22. Somerset Hills YMCA                12
 22. East Coast Aquatic Team            12  24. Gator Swim Club                     9
 24. Naval Academy Aquatic Club          9  26. Cincinnati Marlins                  8
 26. Franklin Regional Swim Team         8  26. Kentucky Aquatics                   8
 29. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               7  29. Rapids Area Y Swimmers              7
 31. Aquabears                           6  31. Bolles School Sharks                6
 31. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            6  31. Nys Aquatics, Inc.                  6
 31. Tennessee Aquatics                  6  31. Ohio State Swim Club                6
 37. Piedmont Family Ymca/Cyac           5  37. Grosse Pointe Gators                5
 37. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      5  40. Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui      4
 40. Episcopal AmberJax                  4  42. YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins           3
 42. Snow Swimming                       3