USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2018 - 5:16 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:02.51  12/9/2016 Brooke Forde, Lakeside ST
         Pool: P 4:02.47  3/20/2015 Sarah Henry, TA&M-GU
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  4:08.23    4:06.35   964   20  
             26.88        56.70 (29.82)
        1:28.87 (32.17)     2:00.10 (31.23)
        2:34.27 (34.17)     3:10.01 (35.74)
        3:38.56 (28.55)     4:06.35 (27.79)
  2 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  4:10.59    4:07.79   950   17  
             26.93        58.00 (31.07)
        1:28.60 (30.60)     1:58.80 (30.20)
        2:34.34 (35.54)     3:10.38 (36.04)
        3:39.60 (29.22)     4:07.79 (28.19)
  3 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  4:11.34    4:08.80   940   16  
             26.53        56.80 (30.27)
        1:28.67 (31.87)     1:59.76 (31.09)
        2:35.38 (35.62)     3:11.85 (36.47)
        3:40.29 (28.44)     4:08.80 (28.51)
  4 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  4:11.68    4:10.10   928   15  
             27.02        57.50 (30.48)
        1:30.10 (32.60)     2:02.02 (31.92)
        2:37.03 (35.01)     3:12.42 (35.39)
        3:41.77 (29.35)     4:10.10 (28.33)
  5 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     4:15.77    4:11.00   919   14  
             26.55        56.61 (30.06)
        1:28.66 (32.05)     1:59.29 (30.63)
        2:35.78 (36.49)     3:12.64 (36.86)
        3:42.57 (29.93)     4:11.00 (28.43)
  6 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  4:13.22    4:12.96   901   13  
             27.00        57.45 (30.45)
        1:30.01 (32.56)     2:01.70 (31.69)
        2:38.07 (36.37)     3:14.98 (36.91)
        3:45.02 (30.04)     4:12.96 (27.94)
  7 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  4:13.17    4:14.18   889   12  
             26.77        57.64 (30.87)
        1:30.92 (33.28)     2:03.30 (32.38)
        2:39.60 (36.30)     3:15.79 (36.19)
        3:45.51 (29.72)     4:14.18 (28.67)
  8 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  4:16.30    4:16.70   866   11  
             27.47        58.76 (31.29)
        1:30.99 (32.23)     2:02.51 (31.52)
        2:39.77 (37.26)     3:17.73 (37.96)
        3:48.01 (30.28)     4:16.70 (28.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:16.35    4:15.30   879    9  
             26.49        57.62 (31.13)
        1:30.56 (32.94)     2:04.00 (33.44)
        2:38.85 (34.85)     3:15.79 (36.94)
        3:46.17 (30.38)     4:15.30 (29.13)
 10 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  4:17.52    4:15.86   873    7  
             28.41      1:00.72 (32.31)
        1:32.80 (32.08)     2:04.07 (31.27)
        2:41.09 (37.02)     3:18.12 (37.03)
        3:47.61 (29.49)     4:15.86 (28.25)
 11 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     4:18.20    4:16.17   871    6  
             27.13        58.80 (31.67)
        1:31.82 (33.02)     2:04.46 (32.64)
        2:40.93 (36.47)     3:17.46 (36.53)
        3:48.01 (30.55)     4:16.17 (28.16)
 12 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq  4:17.10    4:18.06   853    5  
             27.26        58.04 (30.78)
        1:31.72 (33.68)     2:04.48 (32.76)
        2:41.94 (37.46)     3:19.44 (37.50)
        3:49.09 (29.65)     4:18.06 (28.97)
 13 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  4:19.43    4:18.32   851    4  
             27.72        59.85 (32.13)
        1:32.15 (32.30)     2:04.35 (32.20)
        2:41.28 (36.93)     3:18.42 (37.14)
        3:48.92 (30.50)     4:18.32 (29.40)
 14 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:19.05    4:18.58   848    3  
             27.44        58.92 (31.48)
        1:31.60 (32.68)     2:04.58 (32.98)
        2:41.20 (36.62)     3:18.12 (36.92)
        3:49.13 (31.01)     4:18.58 (29.45)
 15 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:18.75    4:19.73   837    2  
             26.95        57.86 (30.91)
        1:29.85 (31.99)     2:01.32 (31.47)
        2:39.92 (38.60)     3:19.46 (39.54)
        3:50.17 (30.71)     4:19.73 (29.56)
 16 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:19.35    4:24.43   794    1  
             27.88      1:00.06 (32.18)
        1:32.59 (32.53)     2:04.65 (32.06)
        2:43.99 (39.34)     3:23.18 (39.19)
        3:54.11 (30.93)     4:24.43 (30.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  4:20.00    4:15.89   873  
             27.36        57.95 (30.59)
        1:29.15 (31.20)     2:00.24 (31.09)
        2:38.96 (38.72)     3:17.59 (38.63)
        3:47.22 (29.63)     4:15.89 (28.67)
 18 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  4:20.86    4:16.55   867  
             26.57        56.28 (29.71)
        1:30.34 (34.06)     2:03.48 (33.14)
        2:41.39 (37.91)     3:19.29 (37.90)
        3:48.62 (29.33)     4:16.55 (27.93)
 19 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  4:19.66    4:19.18   843  
             27.00        58.27 (31.27)
        1:31.71 (33.44)     2:04.85 (33.14)
        2:41.55 (36.70)     3:18.94 (37.39)
        3:49.63 (30.69)     4:19.18 (29.55)
 20 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:20.20    4:19.22   842  
             27.39        58.02 (30.63)
        1:30.71 (32.69)     2:03.05 (32.34)
        2:40.38 (37.33)     3:17.89 (37.51)
        3:48.98 (31.09)     4:19.22 (30.24)
 21 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  4:20.69    4:20.08   834  
             27.34        58.20 (30.86)
        1:31.24 (33.04)     2:02.87 (31.63)
        2:41.21 (38.34)     3:20.16 (38.95)
        3:50.58 (30.42)     4:20.08 (29.50)
 22 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   4:19.93    4:20.48   831  
             27.78        59.31 (31.53)
        1:32.66 (33.35)     2:05.31 (32.65)
        2:43.75 (38.44)     3:21.50 (37.75)
        3:52.30 (30.80)     4:20.48 (28.18)
 23 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:20.01    4:22.13   815  
             27.25        58.14 (30.89)
        1:32.46 (34.32)     2:06.24 (33.78)
        2:44.20 (37.96)     3:22.37 (38.17)
        3:52.93 (30.56)     4:22.13 (29.20)
 24 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:20.28    4:22.36   813  
             27.27        58.54 (31.27)
        1:31.71 (33.17)     2:04.76 (33.05)
        2:42.57 (37.81)     3:20.98 (38.41)
        3:52.59 (31.61)     4:22.36 (29.77)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  4:21.49                   
             28.27        59.33 (31.06)
        1:32.44 (33.11)     2:04.55 (32.11)
        2:42.18 (37.63)     3:20.46 (38.28)
        3:51.27 (30.81)     4:21.49 (30.22)
 26 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  4:21.67                   
             27.51        59.89 (32.38)
        1:33.76 (33.87)     2:06.94 (33.18)
        2:43.88 (36.94)     3:21.31 (37.43)
        3:52.33 (31.02)     4:21.67 (29.34)
 27 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:22.21                   
             28.02        58.97 (30.95)
        1:33.47 (34.50)     2:07.56 (34.09)
        2:44.44 (36.88)     3:22.09 (37.65)
        3:52.97 (30.88)     4:22.21 (29.24)
 28 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:22.60                   
             27.94        58.93 (30.99)
        1:32.28 (33.35)     2:05.38 (33.10)
        2:43.91 (38.53)     3:22.93 (39.02)
        3:53.18 (30.25)     4:22.60 (29.42)
 29 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     4:22.64                   
             27.92        59.63 (31.71)
        1:32.90 (33.27)     2:06.18 (33.28)
        2:43.59 (37.41)     3:22.17 (38.58)
        3:52.97 (30.80)     4:22.64 (29.67)
 29 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:22.64                   
             27.81        59.41 (31.60)
        1:32.11 (32.70)     2:04.53 (32.42)
        2:42.85 (38.32)     3:21.73 (38.88)
        3:52.38 (30.65)     4:22.64 (30.26)
 31 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:22.73                   
             27.89        58.91 (31.02)
        1:31.22 (32.31)     2:03.74 (32.52)
        2:43.56 (39.82)     3:23.07 (39.51)
        3:53.18 (30.11)     4:22.73 (29.55)
 32 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:23.01                   
             27.48        59.63 (32.15)
        1:33.25 (33.62)     2:05.75 (32.50)
        2:43.23 (37.48)     3:21.20 (37.97)
        3:52.65 (31.45)     4:23.01 (30.36)
 33 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  4:23.35                   
             28.20      1:00.89 (32.69)
        1:34.55 (33.66)     2:07.95 (33.40)
        2:45.55 (37.60)     3:23.35 (37.80)
        3:53.41 (30.06)     4:23.35 (29.94)
 34 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  4:23.46                   
             27.73        59.37 (31.64)
        1:32.74 (33.37)     2:04.86 (32.12)
        2:43.60 (38.74)     3:22.98 (39.38)
        3:53.74 (30.76)     4:23.46 (29.72)
 35 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  4:23.54                   
             28.36      1:00.60 (32.24)
        1:35.64 (35.04)     2:09.40 (33.76)
        2:46.46 (37.06)     3:23.82 (37.36)
        3:54.43 (30.61)     4:23.54 (29.11)
 36 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:23.62                   
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:34.34 (33.72)     2:07.76 (33.42)
        2:44.71 (36.95)     3:22.16 (37.45)
        3:53.29 (31.13)     4:23.62 (30.33)
 37 Hannah Cech      16 Lakota Family YM  4:23.77                   
             27.71      1:00.39 (32.68)
        1:33.46 (33.07)     2:05.24 (31.78)
        2:44.69 (39.45)     3:23.48 (38.79)
        3:54.44 (30.96)     4:23.77 (29.33)
 38 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:23.91                   
             27.52        58.62 (31.10)
        1:32.25 (33.63)     2:05.45 (33.20)
        2:44.22 (38.77)     3:23.84 (39.62)
      4:23.91 (1:00.07)         4:23.91 ( )
 39 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  4:24.17                   
             28.06      1:00.30 (32.24)
        1:32.56 (32.26)     2:04.36 (31.80)
        2:44.09 (39.73)     3:23.89 (39.80)
        3:54.40 (30.51)     4:24.17 (29.77)
 40 Sydney Morgan    16 TAC Titans-NC     4:24.54                   
             27.62        58.80 (31.18)
        1:33.47 (34.67)     2:07.10 (33.63)
        2:44.78 (37.68)     3:23.04 (38.26)
        3:54.45 (31.41)     4:24.54 (30.09)
 41 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:24.56                   
             28.39      1:00.49 (32.10)
        1:33.59 (33.10)     2:06.25 (32.66)
        2:43.72 (37.47)     3:22.51 (38.79)
        3:54.42 (31.91)     4:24.56 (30.14)
 42 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  4:24.67                   
             26.87        58.04 (31.17)
        1:31.42 (33.38)     2:04.51 (33.09)
        2:44.52 (40.01)     3:24.35 (39.83)
        3:55.18 (30.83)     4:24.67 (29.49)
 43 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.70                   
             27.68        58.71 (31.03)
        1:32.77 (34.06)     2:06.83 (34.06)
        2:44.92 (38.09)     3:24.21 (39.29)
        3:55.17 (30.96)     4:24.70 (29.53)
 44 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.91                   
             27.78        59.28 (31.50)
        1:32.18 (32.90)     2:04.59 (32.41)
        2:44.08 (39.49)     3:24.29 (40.21)
        3:54.63 (30.34)     4:24.91 (30.28)
 45 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:24.93                   
             28.57      1:01.36 (32.79)
        1:35.67 (34.31)     2:10.63 (34.96)
        2:46.38 (35.75)     3:24.32 (37.94)
        3:55.09 (30.77)     4:24.93 (29.84)
 46 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  4:25.07                   
             28.34      1:00.55 (32.21)
        1:35.23 (34.68)     2:09.27 (34.04)
        2:46.93 (37.66)     3:24.64 (37.71)
        3:55.81 (31.17)     4:25.07 (29.26)
 47 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  4:25.34                   
             28.31      1:00.97 (32.66)
        1:36.40 (35.43)     2:10.05 (33.65)
        2:47.93 (37.88)     3:25.23 (37.30)
        3:56.38 (31.15)     4:25.34 (28.96)
 47 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  4:25.34                   
             27.18        58.23 (31.05)
        1:33.03 (34.80)     2:07.33 (34.30)
        2:45.02 (37.69)     3:23.61 (38.59)
        3:55.00 (31.39)     4:25.34 (30.34)
 47 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  4:25.34                   
             28.04        59.47 (31.43)
        1:32.60 (33.13)     2:04.71 (32.11)
        2:44.06 (39.35)     3:23.85 (39.79)
        3:55.28 (31.43)     4:25.34 (30.06)
 50 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  4:25.36                   
             29.01      1:01.79 (32.78)
        1:38.02 (36.23)     2:12.99 (34.97)
        2:49.11 (36.12)     3:26.05 (36.94)
        3:56.96 (30.91)     4:25.36 (28.40)
 51 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  4:25.45                   
             28.83      1:01.60 (32.77)
        1:33.74 (32.14)     2:05.71 (31.97)
        2:45.15 (39.44)     3:24.37 (39.22)
        3:55.81 (31.44)     4:25.45 (29.64)
 52 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:25.49                   
             28.68      1:00.72 (32.04)
        1:33.93 (33.21)     2:07.15 (33.22)
        2:46.07 (38.92)     3:25.58 (39.51)
        3:56.12 (30.54)     4:25.49 (29.37)
 53 Zoe Summar       14 Excel Aquatics-S  4:25.62                   
             27.72        59.41 (31.69)
        1:32.88 (33.47)     2:05.88 (33.00)
        2:42.91 (37.03)     3:21.06 (38.15)
        3:54.03 (32.97)     4:25.62 (31.59)
 54 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:25.98                   
             27.94        59.39 (31.45)
        1:33.54 (34.15)     2:07.42 (33.88)
        2:46.85 (39.43)     3:26.77 (39.92)
        3:57.15 (30.38)     4:25.98 (28.83)
 55 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.13                   
             27.86        59.25 (31.39)
        1:33.34 (34.09)     2:06.54 (33.20)
        2:44.98 (38.44)     3:23.78 (38.80)
        3:55.49 (31.71)     4:26.13 (30.64)
 56 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  4:26.38                   
             27.50        59.91 (32.41)
        1:32.90 (32.99)     2:06.51 (33.61)
        2:44.17 (37.66)     3:22.97 (38.80)
        3:55.48 (32.51)     4:26.38 (30.90)
 57 Audra McSharry   17 Team Greenville-  4:26.72                   
             29.33      1:01.54 (32.21)
        1:34.84 (33.30)     2:07.26 (32.42)
        2:46.61 (39.35)     3:26.42 (39.81)
        3:57.11 (30.69)     4:26.72 (29.61)
 57 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     4:26.72                   
             28.23      1:00.77 (32.54)
        1:35.34 (34.57)     2:08.44 (33.10)
        2:45.91 (37.47)     3:24.02 (38.11)
        3:55.93 (31.91)     4:26.72 (30.79)
 59 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:27.00                   
             28.27      1:00.74 (32.47)
        1:34.57 (33.83)     2:07.25 (32.68)
        2:45.40 (38.15)     3:25.45 (40.05)
        3:56.84 (31.39)     4:27.00 (30.16)
 60 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:27.03                   
             29.24      1:01.43 (32.19)
        1:35.40 (33.97)     2:09.61 (34.21)
        2:46.95 (37.34)     3:25.83 (38.88)
        3:57.27 (31.44)     4:27.03 (29.76)
 61 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:27.04                   
             28.48      1:00.91 (32.43)
        1:34.80 (33.89)     2:08.26 (33.46)
        2:46.17 (37.91)     3:24.55 (38.38)
        3:56.09 (31.54)     4:27.04 (30.95)
 62 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  4:27.20                   
             27.61        59.16 (31.55)
        1:32.49 (33.33)     2:04.81 (32.32)
        2:44.56 (39.75)     3:24.84 (40.28)
        3:56.69 (31.85)     4:27.20 (30.51)
 63 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:27.34                   
             27.48        59.75 (32.27)
        1:33.12 (33.37)     2:05.63 (32.51)
        2:44.71 (39.08)     3:24.54 (39.83)
        3:56.72 (32.18)     4:27.34 (30.62)
 64 Hannah Jyawook   15 Nashville Aquati  4:27.35                   
             28.62      1:01.08 (32.46)
        1:36.09 (35.01)     2:09.99 (33.90)
        2:50.11 (40.12)     3:29.36 (39.25)
        3:59.49 (30.13)     4:27.35 (27.86)
 65 Cara Bognar      17 Team Greenville-  4:27.41                   
             28.19        59.61 (31.42)
        1:33.59 (33.98)     2:06.94 (33.35)
        2:45.63 (38.69)     3:25.50 (39.87)
        3:57.13 (31.63)     4:27.41 (30.28)
 66 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  4:28.07                   
             28.10      1:00.60 (32.50)
        1:33.16 (32.56)     2:05.95 (32.79)
        2:46.70 (40.75)     3:27.05 (40.35)
        3:58.31 (31.26)     4:28.07 (29.76)
 67 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  4:28.23                   
             28.26      1:00.31 (32.05)
        1:34.67 (34.36)     2:08.72 (34.05)
        2:47.77 (39.05)     3:27.59 (39.82)
        3:58.32 (30.73)     4:28.23 (29.91)
 68 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  4:28.24                   
             28.55      1:01.09 (32.54)
        1:35.27 (34.18)     2:09.17 (33.90)
        2:49.13 (39.96)     3:28.99 (39.86)
        3:58.99 (30.00)     4:28.24 (29.25)
 69 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  4:28.32                   
             28.32        59.68 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (35.31)     2:09.69 (34.70)
        2:45.67 (35.98)     3:22.79 (37.12)
        3:56.09 (33.30)     4:28.32 (32.23)
 70 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.40                   
             26.73        58.35 (31.62)
        1:31.90 (33.55)     2:05.05 (33.15)
        2:44.63 (39.58)     3:26.14 (41.51)
        3:57.38 (31.24)     4:28.40 (31.02)
 71 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  4:28.65                   
             28.07      1:00.96 (32.89)
        1:35.31 (34.35)     2:09.58 (34.27)
        2:46.53 (36.95)     3:24.53 (38.00)
        3:57.07 (32.54)     4:28.65 (31.58)
 72 Corey Moon       17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:28.86                   
             29.88      1:02.66 (32.78)
        1:36.43 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.24)
        2:49.05 (39.38)     3:28.68 (39.63)
        3:59.84 (31.16)     4:28.86 (29.02)
 73 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.90                   
             28.40      1:00.62 (32.22)
        1:33.64 (33.02)     2:05.94 (32.30)
        2:45.56 (39.62)     3:26.42 (40.86)
        3:57.86 (31.44)     4:28.90 (31.04)
 74 Justine Murdock  15 Atlantis Swimmin  4:29.02                   
             28.41      1:00.75 (32.34)
        1:33.88 (33.13)     2:06.54 (32.66)
        2:47.40 (40.86)     3:28.18 (40.78)
        3:59.43 (31.25)     4:29.02 (29.59)
 75 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:29.22                   
             28.59      1:00.63 (32.04)
        1:34.01 (33.38)     2:07.30 (33.29)
        2:47.54 (40.24)     3:28.03 (40.49)
        3:59.06 (31.03)     4:29.22 (30.16)
 76 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  4:29.30                   
             28.43      1:00.84 (32.41)
        1:37.03 (36.19)     2:12.92 (35.89)
        2:50.38 (37.46)     3:28.17 (37.79)
        3:59.53 (31.36)     4:29.30 (29.77)
 77 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  4:29.65                   
             27.79      1:00.51 (32.72)
        1:35.10 (34.59)     2:09.32 (34.22)
        2:49.35 (40.03)     3:29.90 (40.55)
        4:00.76 (30.86)     4:29.65 (28.89)
 78 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  4:30.14                   
             27.42        59.52 (32.10)
        1:32.81 (33.29)     2:05.64 (32.83)
        2:45.78 (40.14)     3:26.04 (40.26)
        3:59.05 (33.01)     4:30.14 (31.09)
 79 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:30.17                   
             28.41      1:01.76 (33.35)
        1:35.48 (33.72)     2:08.05 (32.57)
        2:47.43 (39.38)     3:26.50 (39.07)
        3:59.05 (32.55)     4:30.17 (31.12)
 80 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  4:30.37                   
             28.07        59.69 (31.62)
        1:33.57 (33.88)     2:06.23 (32.66)
        2:46.15 (39.92)     3:28.18 (42.03)
        4:00.24 (32.06)     4:30.37 (30.13)
 81 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  4:30.58                   
             27.96        59.61 (31.65)
        1:33.93 (34.32)     2:08.63 (34.70)
        2:46.38 (37.75)     3:26.08 (39.70)
        3:58.78 (32.70)     4:30.58 (31.80)
 82 Evie Sierra      16 South Bend Swim-  4:30.69                   
             27.20        58.24 (31.04)
        1:33.58 (35.34)     2:09.10 (35.52)
        2:48.27 (39.17)     3:29.55 (41.28)
        4:00.69 (31.14)     4:30.69 (30.00)
 83 Lauren Musbach   16 Lake Erie Silver  4:31.35                   
             27.82        59.28 (31.46)
        1:34.00 (34.72)     2:07.68 (33.68)
        2:47.99 (40.31)     3:28.52 (40.53)
        4:00.41 (31.89)     4:31.35 (30.94)
 84 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  4:31.62                   
             28.62      1:01.36 (32.74)
        1:35.45 (34.09)     2:09.20 (33.75)
        2:48.99 (39.79)     3:29.49 (40.50)
        4:00.93 (31.44)     4:31.62 (30.69)
 85 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  4:31.89                   
             28.35      1:00.64 (32.29)
        1:34.19 (33.55)     2:07.04 (32.85)
        2:48.60 (41.56)     3:29.77 (41.17)
        4:01.44 (31.67)     4:31.89 (30.45)
 86 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.26                   
             27.64        59.57 (31.93)
                                2:05.68 ( )
        2:48.40 (42.72)     3:30.94 (42.54)
        4:02.00 (31.06)     4:32.26 (30.26)
 87 Jojo Ramey       13 Fishers Area Swi  4:32.36                   
             28.16      1:02.01 (33.85)
        1:34.91 (32.90)     2:07.81 (32.90)
        2:47.79 (39.98)     3:29.85 (42.06)
        4:01.84 (31.99)     4:32.36 (30.52)
 88 Caroline Perry   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:32.45                   
             28.69      1:01.80 (33.11)
        1:35.08 (33.28)     2:07.63 (32.55)
        2:47.75 (40.12)     3:28.63 (40.88)
        4:00.96 (32.33)     4:32.45 (31.49)
 89 Jenna Miller     17 Naval Academy Aq  4:33.02                   
             28.92      1:02.14 (33.22)
        1:36.92 (34.78)     2:11.48 (34.56)
        2:49.36 (37.88)     3:28.64 (39.28)
        4:01.22 (32.58)     4:33.02 (31.80)
 90 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  4:36.45                   
             29.90      1:02.94 (33.04)
        1:38.10 (35.16)     2:11.71 (33.61)
        2:53.48 (41.77)     3:34.06 (40.58)
        4:06.01 (31.95)     4:36.45 (30.44)
 91 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE       4:36.63                   
             27.63      1:00.29 (32.66)
        1:35.63 (35.34)     2:10.97 (35.34)
        2:50.96 (39.99)     3:32.75 (41.79)
        4:04.58 (31.83)     4:36.63 (32.05)
 92 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     4:40.24                   
             28.97      1:03.37 (34.40)
        1:38.09 (34.72)     2:12.47 (34.38)
        2:52.27 (39.80)     3:33.47 (41.20)
        4:07.48 (34.01)     4:40.24 (32.76)
 -- Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-      DQ                    
             27.14        58.92 (31.78)
        1:32.08 (33.16)     2:04.69 (32.61)
        2:44.22 (39.53)     3:24.79 (40.57)
        3:54.88 (30.09)          DQ (29.18)
 -- Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA           DQ                    
             27.20        58.02 (30.82)
        1:31.19 (33.17)     2:02.86 (31.67)
        2:38.78 (35.92)     3:14.98 (36.20)
        3:44.65 (29.67)          DQ (28.56)
 -- Mia Sunseri      16 Wheeling YMCA-AM     DFS                    
 -- Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei     DFS                    
 -- Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A     DFS                    
 -- Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 -- Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            199   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  165
  3. Tac Titans                        131   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club        116
  5. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     88   5. Mason Manta Rays                   88
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   77   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        73
  9. Cardinal Aquatics                  68  10. Tide Swimming                      63
 11. Carmel Swim Club                   57  12. Gator Swim Club                    51
 13. Club Wolverine                     46  14. Laker Swim                         32
 15. SwimAtlanta                        31  15. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        31
 17. South Florida Aquatic Club         27  17. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
 19. Marlins of Raleigh                 22  20. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15
 20. Drop Aquatics                      15  22. Lexington Dolphins                 14
 23. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          12  24. Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     11
 25. Ohio State Swim Club               10  26. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 27. Baylor Swim Club                    8  28. Commonwealth Swimming               7
 28. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             7  28. Team Greenville                     7
 31. Grosse Pointe Gators                6  32. 757 Swim                            5
 32. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow      5  34. North Palm Beach Swim Club          4
 34. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4  34. Madison Swimming Association        4
 34. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  38. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
 38. Pipeline Swimming                   3  40. Storm Swim Club                     2
 40. Bolles School Sharks                2  42. Munster Swim Club                   1