USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2018 - 6:30 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 18.71  12/10/2016Ryan Hoffer, Scottsdale Aq.
         Pool: P 18.75  2/22/2018 Ryan Held, NCSU-NC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Adam Chaney      16 Mason Manta Rays    20.13      19.87   893   20  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Noah Henderson   17 Star Aquatics-NC    20.19      19.90   890   17  
         r:+0.63                       
  3 David Curtiss    16 Hamilton Y Aquat    20.12      19.96   884   16  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Kimani Gregory   17 Racer X Aquatics    20.20      20.01   879   15  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Matt Brownstead  16 State College Ar    19.98      20.02   878   14  
         r:+0.65                       
  6 Cam Peel         18 Michigan Lakesho    20.26      20.06   874   13  
         r:+0.60                       
  7 Jack Alexy       15 Somerset Hills Y    20.24      20.29   850   12  
         r:+0.65                       
  8 Max Edwards      18 Enfinity Aquatic    20.27      20.53   826   11  
         r:+0.65                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hunter Tapp      17 Lakeside Swim Te    20.43      20.25   854    9  
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Henry Schutte    17 Rapids Area Y Sw    20.29      20.34   845    7  
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Jacob Eismann    18 Ohio State Swim-    20.29      20.41   838    6  
         r:+0.66                       
 12 August Lamb      18 Piedmont Family-    20.56      20.54   825    5  
         r:+0.68                       
 13 Coleman Kredich  17 Tennessee Aquati    20.52      20.57   822    4  
         r:+0.64                       
 14 Marcus Hodgson   16 YMCA Of Greenwic    20.61      20.60   819    3  
         r:+0.62                       
 15 Jean-pierre Kho  16 Dayton Raiders-O    20.60      20.65   814    2  
         r:+0.60                       
 16 Scott Scanlon    18 Lexington Dolphi    20.52      20.80   800    1  
         r:+0.71                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dillon Downing   18 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.63      20.23   857  
         r:+0.65                       
 18 Wen Zhang        17 Dothan Dolphins-    20.66      20.61   818  
         r:+0.63                       
 19 Brooks Curry     17 Dynamo Swim Club    20.67      20.65   814  
         r:+0.63                       
 20 Jay Johnson      17 Hudson Explorer-    20.68      20.71   808  
         r:+0.66                       
 21 Cason Wilburn    17 East Coast Aquat    20.65      20.73   806  
         r:+0.69                       
 22 Justin Fleagle   17 Unattached-OH       20.69      20.82   798  
         r:+0.60                       
 23 *Patryk Pilkows  18 Florida Elite Sw    20.63      20.83   797  
         r:+0.64                       
 24 Niklas Eberly    18 Club Wolverine-M    20.69      20.94   786  
         r:+0.60                       
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Luke Uttley      16 Trinity Prep Aqu    20.74                   
 26 *Jan Collazo To  17 Trinity Prep Aqu    20.74                   
 27 Aaron Sequeira   17 Cincinnati Marli    20.74                   
 28 Nicholas Goudie  17 Dynamo Swim Club    20.76                   
 28 William Cole     16 Lakeside Swim Te    20.76                   
 30 Michael Ivy      17 Raleigh Swimming    20.81                   
 31 Boyd Poelke      17 SwimMAC Carolina    20.82                   
 32 Jack Wright      18 Allegheny North-    20.83                   
 32 *Lucas De Olive  18 Montverde Aquati    20.83                   
 32 Charlie Kaye     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.83                   
 35 Addie Laurencel  18 South Carolina S    20.84                   
 35 Sam Hoover       15 North Carolina A    20.84                   
 35 Kamal Muhammad   15 Dynamo Swim Club    20.84                   
 38 Jacob Destrampe  18 Franklin Regiona    20.86                   
 38 Matthew Jensen   17 Upper Dublin Aqu    20.86                   
 40 Michael Fazio    17 Jennersville YMC    20.88                   
 40 Adell Sabovic    16 Asphalt Green Un    20.88                   
 40 Will Rose        16 Canton City Scho    20.88                   
 43 *Jack Kirby      18 Baylor Swim Club    20.89                   
 44 Andy Lee         17 Laguardia Aquati    20.90                   
 45 Noah Young       18 Mason Manta Rays    20.93                   
 46 Nick Anstadt     18 Radnor Aquatic C    20.95                   
 46 Blake Reynolds   17 EXEL Aquatic Tea    20.95                   
 48 Roo Fenton       17 Somerset Hills Y    20.97                   
 49 Riley Scruggs    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      20.98                   
 49 Brandon Meier    18 Unattached-SC       20.98                   
 51 Aiken Do         14 The Fish-PV         20.99                   
 52 Finn Howard      17 Waves Of Wilming    21.00                   
 52 Jeremiah Holmes  17 Ashland Area YMC    21.00                   
 52 Ian Cooper       18 Storm Swim Club-    21.00                   
 55 Charles Rothenb  17 SwimMAC Carolina    21.01                   
 56 AJ Williams      17 Three Rivers Swi    21.02                   
 57 *Zi Win Lim      17 Bolles School Sh    21.03                   
 58 Blake Moran      17 Wahoo's of Jax-F    21.05                   
 59 Braden Rollins   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    21.06                   
 59 Sterling Crane   17 Episcopal AmberJ    21.06                   
 61 Logan Tirheimer  17 Tampa Bay  Aquat    21.09                   
 61 Zach Hils        18 Lexington Dolphi    21.09                   
 61 Cam Auerbach     17 Dynamo Swim Club    21.09                   
 64 Alec Delong      17 Carmel Swim Club    21.10                   
 65 Wesley Kephart   16 SKY Family YMCA-    21.11                   
 66 Tyler Hill       18 Tide Swimming-VA    21.12                   
 67 *Anthony Rincon  17 Tidal Wave Swim-    21.13                   
 68 Warren Turner    18 Memphis Tiger Sw    21.15                   
 69 Garrett Boone    16 Aquatic Team Of-    21.17                   
 69 Tim Stollings    18 Tri-County YMCA-    21.17                   
 69 Kyle Korvick     15 Gulliver Swim Cl    21.17                   
 72 Owen Taylor      16 Powel Crosley, J    21.20                   
 73 Nicholas Torres  17 Badger Swim Club    21.22                   
 73 T.J. Given       17 Una SAKA-MA         21.22                   
 75 Tommy Minar      17 Woodbridge Aquat    21.23                   
 76 Jeffrey Tuning   17 New Wave Swim Te    21.24                   
 76 Trevor McGovern  17 Gator Swim Club-    21.24                   
 78 Zach Franklin    17 Stingrays-GA        21.25                   
 79 Isaac Grinberg   16 Sylvania Tsunami    21.26                   
 80 Trey Sheils      17 TNT Swimming, In    21.27                   
 81 Zuri Ramsey      16 Radiant Aquatics    21.28                   
 81 KJ Losee         17 Rapids Area Y Sw    21.28                   
 83 Jack Aikins      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      21.31                   
 83 Camden Holmes    17 Downeast Family-    21.31                   
 85 Lance Freiman    17 Una PHX-NE          21.33                   
 86 Adrian Iannamic  18 Dynamo Swim Club    21.34                   
 87 Nicholas Toepfe  16 South Shore YMCA    21.35                   
 88 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club-    21.36                   
 89 Joseph Jordan    17 Excel Aquatics-S    21.38                   
 90 Jackson Davis    16 SwimMAC Carolina    21.39                   
 90 Jack Brester     16 Kentucky Aquatic    21.39                   
 92 Ian Shahan       16 Pittsburgh Elite    21.40                   
 93 Liam Walker      17 Team Greenville-    21.41                   
 94 Grant Allison    17 Spartan Aquatic-    21.42                   
 95 Pete Krusinski   17 Cleveland Swim I    21.44                   
 95 Duncan Charbone  17 North Carolina A    21.44                   
 97 Jared Zhang      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE    21.45                   
 98 Trent Russano    15 Somerset Hills Y    21.46                   
 99 Jack Moore       16 Snow Swimming-PV    21.48                   
100 Joshua Hanks     15 Pine Crest Swimm    21.49                   
101 Mateo Golloshi   18 Lanier Aquatics-    21.51                   
102 Antonio Octavia  16 Radnor Aquatic C    21.52                   
103 Ryan Weaver      14 Carolina Aquatic    21.53                   
104 Conrad Molinaro  18 Pittsburgh Elite    21.57                   
105 Tyler Babinec    18 Mason Manta Rays    21.58                   
106 George Heidkamp  17 Carolina Aquatic    21.59                   
106 Alasdair Bell    17 Emmaus Aquatic C    21.59                   
108 Alex Brehm       16 Lakeside Swim Te    21.60                   
109 Ryland Sun       17 Area Tallahassee    21.64                   
110 Hobson Stelling  16 Memphis Thunder-    21.67                   
111 Nathan Depiero   16 Team Greenville-    21.68                   
112 Mitchell Langst  18 Marlins of Ralei    21.69                   
113 Cole Parnell     17 Patriot Aquatics    21.73                   
114 Matthew Lequang  17 Hamilton Y Aquat    21.75                   
115 Caleb Chance     17 Huntsville Swim-    21.80                   
116 Ansen Meyer      16 Bolles School Sh    21.81                   
117 Dylan Porges     18 Asphalt Green Un    21.87                   
118 Jordan Sopjes    17 Byron Center-MI     21.88                   
119 Ansel Froass     17 Mason Manta Rays    23.65                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  189   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  100
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                   98   4. SwimAtlanta                        67
  5. Dayton Raiders                     62   6. Carmel Swim Club                   58
  7. Enfinity Aquatic Club              57   7. Gator Swim Club                    57
  9. Lakeside Swim Team                 47  10. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        45
 11. Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     26  11. Fort Wayne Swim Team               26
 13. Allegheny North Swim Club          22  14. Lexington Dolphins                 17
 14. Star Aquatics                      17  16. Hamilton Y Aquatic Club            16
 17. Racer X Aquatics                   15  17. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         15
 19. State College Area Y Aqualions     14  20. North Penn Aquatic Club            13
 21. Somerset Hills YMCA                12  21. East Coast Aquatic Team            12
 23. Gator Swim Club                     9  24. Franklin Regional Swim Team         8
 24. Cincinnati Marlins                  8  26. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               7
 26. Rapids Area Y Swimmers              7  28. Kentucky Aquatics                   6
 28. Tennessee Aquatics                  6  28. Ohio State Swim Club                6
 28. Bolles School Sharks                6  28. Aquabears                           6
 33. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      5  33. Piedmont Family Ymca/Cyac           5
 35. Athens Bulldog Swim Club            4  36. Snow Swimming                       3
 36. YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins           3