USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2018 - 6:21 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 21.49  12/12/2014Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic
         Pool: P 21.32  3/19/2015 Simone Manuel, STAN-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati    21.98      21.82   989   20  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Kate Douglass    17 Chelsea Piers Aq    21.87      21.95   976   17  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Claire Curzan    14 TAC Titans-NC       22.15      22.06   964   16  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Ashley Turak     18 dROP Aquatics-MI    22.68      22.25   944   15  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL       22.68      22.27   942   14  
         r:+0.71                       
  6 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati    22.42      22.43   926   13  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays    22.66      22.46   923   12  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Maxine Parker    16 Chelsea Piers Aq    22.44      22.50   919   11  
         r:+0.74                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq    22.69      22.48   921    9  
         r:+0.60                       
 10 Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-    22.73      22.54   914    7  
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic    22.80      22.67   901    6  
         r:+0.62                       
 12 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu    22.74      22.73   895    5  
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Eboni McCarty    15 Madison Swimming    22.92      22.89   879    4  
         r:+0.66                       
 14 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina    22.92      23.03   864    3  
         r:+0.56                       
 15 Ella Welch       14 Cardinal Aquatic    22.97      23.06   861    2  
         r:+0.59                       
 16 Maria Baric      17 TAC Titans-NC       22.95      23.35   832    1  
         r:+0.70                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA    23.10      22.88   880  
         r:+0.76                       
 18 Ophelia Pilkint  18 Ensworth Aquatic    23.08      23.01   866  
         r:+0.62                       
 19 *Chade Nersicio  17 East Coast Aquat    23.16      23.05   862  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te    23.04      23.07   860  
         r:+0.72                       
 21 Claire Tuttle    16 Hudsonville Eagl    23.15      23.12   855  
         r:+0.55                       
 22 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club    23.10      23.16   851  
         r:+0.63                       
 23 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-    23.13      23.35   832  
         r:+0.67                       
 24 Mackenzie Dewit  15 Hudson Explorer-    23.06      23.37   830  
         r:+0.64                       
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Olivia Taylor    17 YMCA of Central-    23.25                   
          r:0.77                       
 26 Lindsey Wagner   18 Executive Swim C    23.27                   
          r:0.69                       
 27 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.30                   
          r:0.71                       
 28 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.31                   
          r:0.67                       
 29 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics    23.38                   
          r:0.76                       
 29 Janie Smith      17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.38                   
          r:0.68                       
 31 Marissa Healy    17 Westport/Weston-    23.39                   
          r:0.75                       
 32 Aubrey Chandler  16 Upper Palmetto Y    23.40                   
          r:0.65                       
 32 Katie Corbi      17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.40                   
          r:0.71                       
 34 Riley Huddlesto  15 Ohio State Swim-    23.41                   
          r:0.71                       
 35 Elizabeth Brosh  16 Boonville Aquati    23.42                   
          r:0.67                       
 36 *Andrea Santand  17 Pine Crest Swimm    23.43                   
          r:0.71                       
 36 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL     23.43                   
          r:0.67                       
 36 Emma Steckiel    16 Loggerhead Aquat    23.43                   
          r:0.64                       
 39 Colleen Duffy    15 Carmel Swim Club    23.45                   
          r:0.67                       
 39 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club    23.45                   
          r:0.62                       
 39 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.45                   
          r:0.72                       
 42 Charlotte Krevi  16 Asphalt Green Un    23.46                   
          r:0.66                       
 43 Kirsti McEnroe   14 Y-Spartaquatics-    23.47                   
          r:0.69                       
 44 Katie Cronin     17 Gator Swim Club-    23.48                   
          r:0.73                       
 45 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un    23.49                   
          r:0.72                       
 46 Olivia Tighe     17 Coastal Maine Aq    23.54                   
          r:0.68                       
 47 Mckenna Smith    16 Florida Elite Sw    23.55                   
          r:0.76                       
 47 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M    23.55                   
          r:0.71                       
 49 Kendal Schreder  16 Saline Swim Team    23.56                   
          r:0.67                       
 50 Ria Malhotra     17 Bolles School Sh    23.60                   
          r:0.68                       
 50 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu    23.60                   
          r:0.75                       
 52 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq    23.61                   
          r:0.71                       
 52 Casey Chung      17 Club Wolverine-M    23.61                   
          r:0.72                       
 54 Morgan Kraus     17 Rockford Communi    23.62                   
          r:0.70                       
 55 Harna Minezawa   17 Mason Manta Rays    23.63                   
          r:0.67                       
 55 Emma Hixenbaugh  17 Cardinal Aquatic    23.63                   
          r:0.65                       
 55 Anna-julia Kuts  17 JCC-Aquatic Club    23.63                   
          r:0.72                       
 58 Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia    23.65                   
          r:0.68                       
 59 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M    23.66                   
          r:0.74                       
 59 Allyson Accordi  17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.66                   
          r:0.76                       
 61 Kasia Norman     15 Michigan Lakesho    23.67                   
          r:0.62                       
 62 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina    23.68                   
          r:0.78                       
 62 Claire Newman    16 Kronos Aquatics-    23.68                   
          r:0.64                       
 64 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-    23.69                   
          r:0.70                       
 64 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA    23.69                   
          r:0.84                       
 66 Blair Stoneburg  14 Treasure Coast A    23.70                   
          r:0.71                       
 67 Sarah Mundy      17 South Carolina S    23.71                   
          r:0.66                       
 68 Alina Stout      17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.73                   
          r:0.67                       
 68 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach    23.73                   
          r:0.67                       
 70 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina    23.74                   
          r:0.74                       
 70 Sydney Whiting   17 NOVA of Virginia    23.74                   
          r:0.76                       
 70 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi    23.74                   
          r:0.75                       
 73 Callie Parkes    15 Waves Of Wilming    23.77                   
          r:0.69                       
 74 Lauren Hurt      17 Nashville Aquati    23.78                   
          r:0.69                       
 74 Georgia Bates    15 Gator Swim Club-    23.78                   
          r:0.70                       
 76 Teresa Ivan      15 Mecklenburg Swim    23.79                   
          r:0.69                       
 76 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays    23.79                   
          r:0.66                       
 76 Elle Giesler     17 Michigan Lakesho    23.79                   
          r:0.66                       
 76 Kayla Miller     17 YMCA of the Tria    23.79                   
          r:0.63                       
 76 Jenessa Schwarz  16 Trinity Prep Aqu    23.79                   
          r:0.66                       
 81 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-    23.80                   
          r:0.66                       
 81 Charlotte Proce  17 Weston Swimming-    23.80                   
          r:0.64                       
 83 Sydni Diehl      16 Kingfish Swimmin    23.81                   
          r:0.67                       
 84 Adele Zyniewicz  13 Unattached-IN/YM    23.82                   
          r:0.67                       
 84 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia    23.82                   
          r:0.67                       
 86 Anna Summers     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw    23.83                   
          r:0.68                       
 87 Rhianna Hensler  17 Club Wolverine-M    23.84                   
          r:0.65                       
 87 Maddy Burt       16 Swim Florida-FL     23.84                   
          r:0.71                       
 87 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic    23.84                   
          r:0.72                       
 87 Greta Gidley     15 Farmington Famil    23.84                   
          r:0.81                       
 91 Grace Cutrell    17 The Fish-PV         23.85                   
          r:0.64                       
 91 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te    23.85                   
          r:0.68                       
 93 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-    23.86                   
          r:0.70                       
 94 Aspen Gersper    13 Saint Andrew's A    23.87                   
          r:0.69                       
 94 Syd Paglia       16 Suburban Seahawk    23.87                   
          r:0.69                       
 96 Isabel Penningt  16 YMCA of Northwes    23.88                   
          r:0.60                       
 97 Caroline Mahone  16 Coastal Maine Aq    23.89                   
          r:0.62                       
 97 Cooper Ackerly   15 NOVA of Virginia    23.89                   
          r:0.77                       
 99 Leah Gentry-Tun  15 YMCA of Central-    23.90                   
          r:0.71                       
100 Gracie Brennema  15 Concord Swim Clu    23.91                   
          r:0.73                       
100 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi    23.91                   
          r:0.73                       
102 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA        23.92                   
          r:0.74                       
103 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics    23.93                   
          r:0.64                       
103 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S    23.93                   
          r:0.71                       
105 Elizabeth Cottl  17 Laker Swim-FL       23.94                   
          r:0.56                       
105 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic    23.94                   
          r:0.73                       
105 Theresa Milio    16 NYS Aquatics, In    23.94                   
          r:0.66                       
105 Sarah-Grace Tho  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.94                   
          r:0.71                       
109 Ava Lachey       14 Ohio State Swim-    23.96                   
          r:0.72                       
109 Lydia Hanlon     14 Area Tallahassee    23.96                   
          r:0.73                       
111 Caitlin Brooks   18 Gator Swim Club-    23.97                   
          r:0.71                       
111 Kailey Orr       15 Ensworth Aquatic    23.97                   
          r:0.59                       
111 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In    23.97                   
          r:0.68                       
114 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.99                   
          r:0.60                       
115 *Emily MacDonal  15 Bolles School Sh    24.00                   
          r:0.71                       
116 Hailey Jerew     18 South Florida Aq    24.01                   
          r:0.67                       
117 Heather Gardner  17 Mount Pleasant A    24.02                   
          r:0.66                       
117 Lainie Bell      18 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.02                   
          r:0.79                       
117 Taylor Steele    18 Coastal Aquatic-    24.02                   
          r:0.70                       
120 Audrey Orange    18 Asphalt Green Un    24.04                   
          r:0.71                       
121 Alexa Pappas     15 Weston Swimming-    24.05                   
          r:0.70                       
121 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-    24.05                   
          r:0.69                       
123 Teagen Moon      16 Fort Wayne Swim-    24.06                   
          r:0.67                       
124 Ella Marlow      16 Greater Tampa Sw    24.07                   
          r:0.69                       
124 Sophie Francis   17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.07                   
          r:0.73                       
126 Emma Alexander   18 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.08                   
          r:0.68                       
127 Megan Murphy     15 East Coast Aquat    24.09                   
          r:0.72                       
127 Hailey Galbrait  15 Una SPAC-GA         24.09                   
          r:0.70                       
129 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu    24.10                   
          r:0.73                       
130 Margot Kaczorow  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.11                   
          r:0.76                       
131 Kate Saczawa     17 Ohio State Swim-    24.12                   
          r:0.70                       
131 Gretchen Luekin  15 Carmel Swim Club    24.12                   
          r:0.67                       
133 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE         24.14                   
          r:0.66                       
134 Haley Burt       17 Swim Birmingham-    24.16                   
          r:0.63                       
134 Mairin O'Brien   15 Una BBA-LE          24.16                   
          r:0.73                       
134 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-    24.16                   
          r:0.77                       
137 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic    24.17                   
          r:0.67                       
138 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club    24.18                   
          r:0.80                       
139 Carly Schwab     17 Bolles School Sh    24.19                   
          r:0.71                       
139 Spike Krichev    14 Huntsville Swim-    24.19                   
          r:0.70                       
141 Logan Lawhorn    17 Ohio State Swim-    24.20                   
          r:0.69                       
142 Lyndsey Huizeng  17 Laker Swim-FL       24.21                   
          r:0.71                       
143 Gabrianna Banks  16 South Florida Aq    24.25                   
          r:0.59                       
143 Gracey Payne     15 Franklin Regiona    24.25                   
          r:0.64                       
143 Morgan Jones     16 Enfinity Aquatic    24.25                   
          r:0.66                       
146 Caroline Irwin   16 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.26                   
          r:0.80                       
146 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA    24.26                   
          r:0.72                       
148 Bainon Hart      17 Cleveland Swim I    24.27                   
          r:0.70                       
148 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic    24.27                   
          r:0.63                       
150 Hailey Hicks     15 YMCA of the Tria    24.28                   
          r:0.65                       
151 Ellie Tiskus     17 Pittsburgh Elite    24.31                   
          r:0.71                       
152 Madison Cumming  17 East Coast Aquat    24.32                   
          r:0.75                       
152 Jaden Herbet     16 Blue Dolfins-FL     24.32                   
          r:0.62                       
154 Grace Pangburn   17 Carmel Swim Club    24.35                   
          r:0.68                       
155 Anna Freyman     17 Seminole Aquatic    24.38                   
          r:0.63                       
156 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei    24.44                   
          r:0.74                       
157 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami    24.50                   
          r:0.74                       
157 Kiara Anchrum    16 Mason Manta Rays    24.50                   
          r:0.72                       
159 Alison Hu        17 Huntsville Swim-    24.53                   
          r:0.69                       
160 Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat    24.56                   
          r:0.69                       
161 Meredith Berglu  16 Carmel Swim Club    24.57                   
          r:0.75                       
162 Karen Zhao       15 Athens Bulldog S    24.62                   
          r:0.69                       
163 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-    24.67                   
          r:0.65                       
164 Emily Sullivan   17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.68                   
          r:0.74                       
164 Kaitlyn Porter   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    24.68                   
          r:0.64                       
166 Macy Mullis      16 Athens Bulldog S    24.70                   
          r:0.72                       
167 Berit Berglund   13 Carmel Swim Club    24.76                   
          r:0.68                       
168 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC       24.77                   
          r:0.73                       
169 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach    24.93                   
          r:0.73                       
170 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-    25.44                   
          r:0.68                       
171 Katie Pollard    16 Madison Swimming    25.47                   
          r:0.67                       
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Nashville Aquatic Club            144   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  115
  3. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         92   4. Tac Titans                         77
  5. Mason Manta Rays                   66   6. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     49
  6. Dynamo Swim Club                   49   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        48
  9. Club Wolverine                     46  10. Tide Swimming                      41
 11. Cardinal Aquatics                  38  11. Carmel Swim Club                   38
 13. Laker Swim                         32  14. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        31
 14. SwimAtlanta                        31  16. Gator Swim Club                    25
 17. South Florida Aquatic Club         22  18. Drop Aquatics                      15
 18. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15  20. Lexington Dolphins                 14
 21. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11  22. Marlins of Raleigh                 10
 23. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           9  24. Team Greenville                     7
 24. Commonwealth Swimming               7  26. Ohio State Swim Club                6
 26. Baylor Swim Club                    6  26. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 29. 757 Swim                            5  29. Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow      5
 31. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  31. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 31. Madison Swimming Association        4  31. North Palm Beach Swim Club          4
 35. Pipeline Swimming                   3  35. Lakeside Swim Team                  3
 37. Bolles School Sharks                2  38. Munster Swim Club                   1