USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2018 - 5:59 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:54.02  12/7/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
         Pool: P 1:52.11  3/19/2015 Missy Franklin, CAL-PC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  1:56.05    1:53.69J 1034   20  
             24.96        52.89 (27.93)
        1:25.67 (32.78)     1:53.69 (28.02)
  2 Kate Douglass    17 Chelsea Piers Aq  1:56.75    1:56.09   981   17  
             24.41        53.83 (29.42)
        1:28.05 (34.22)     1:56.09 (28.04)
  3 Isabel Ivey      18 Laker Swim-FL     1:59.17    1:56.13   980   16  
             24.82        53.78 (28.96)
        1:28.87 (35.09)     1:56.13 (27.26)
  4 Charlotte Hook   14 TAC Titans-NC     1:59.37    1:57.22   957   15  
             25.75        54.88 (29.13)
        1:29.79 (34.91)     1:57.22 (27.43)
  5 Kathryn Ackerma  16 Michigan Lakesho  1:59.11    1:57.66   947   14  
             26.06        55.50 (29.44)
        1:29.44 (33.94)     1:57.66 (28.22)
  6 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  1:58.50    1:58.12   937   13  
             26.06        55.73 (29.67)
        1:30.34 (34.61)     1:58.12 (27.78)
  7 Brooke Zettel    15 TAC Titans-NC     1:59.69    1:58.87   921   12  
             25.66        55.60 (29.94)
        1:30.65 (35.05)     1:58.87 (28.22)
  8 Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati  1:58.20    1:59.31   912   11  
             25.82        55.92 (30.10)
        1:30.45 (34.53)     1:59.31 (28.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tristen Ulett    16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.32    1:59.09   916    9  
             25.69        54.85 (29.16)
        1:30.74 (35.89)     1:59.09 (28.35)
 10 Anna Rice        16 Team Greenville-  2:00.56    1:59.50   908    7  
             25.87        56.03 (30.16)
        1:30.78 (34.75)     1:59.50 (28.72)
 11 Sophie Housey    16 Grosse Pointe Ga  2:00.96    1:59.54   907    6  
             26.36        55.20 (28.84)
        1:30.96 (35.76)     1:59.54 (28.58)
 12 Colby Hurt       17 757 Swim-VA       2:00.32    1:59.76   902    5  
             26.27        56.81 (30.54)
        1:31.32 (34.51)     1:59.76 (28.44)
 13 Jennifer Secres  17 North Palm Beach  2:00.77    2:00.57   885    4  
             26.04        57.14 (31.10)
        1:32.12 (34.98)     2:00.57 (28.45)
 14 Annabel Crush    15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:00.29    2:00.68   883    3  
             25.90        55.44 (29.54)
        1:32.08 (36.64)     2:00.68 (28.60)
 15 Kathleen Goldin  18 South Florida Aq  2:00.65    2:00.97   877    2  
             26.19        57.22 (31.03)
        1:32.98 (35.76)     2:00.97 (27.99)
 16 Hannah Ownbey    17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:00.39    2:00.99   876    1  
             26.56        56.29 (29.73)
        1:31.86 (35.57)     2:00.99 (29.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ella Bathurst    15 Greater Tampa Sw  2:01.22    1:59.76   902  
             26.51        55.83 (29.32)
        1:31.65 (35.82)     1:59.76 (28.11)
 18 Abby Hay         17 Lake Erie Silver  2:01.78    2:01.42   867  
             25.58        57.28 (31.70)
        1:31.74 (34.46)     2:01.42 (29.68)
 19 *Jade Foelske    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.38    2:01.98   856  
             26.18        57.64 (31.46)
        1:33.22 (35.58)     2:01.98 (28.76)
 20 Chloe Harris     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.46    2:02.12   853  
             25.98        56.22 (30.24)
        1:32.89 (36.67)     2:02.12 (29.23)
 21 Maddy Flickinge  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.65    2:02.36   848  
             26.13        55.45 (29.32)
        1:32.70 (37.25)     2:02.36 (29.66)
 22 Zoe Skirboll     14 Racer X Aquatics  2:02.05    2:02.60   843  
             26.42        59.99 (33.57)
        1:33.87 (33.88)     2:02.60 (28.73)
 23 Rye Ulett        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.66    2:02.65   842  
             26.01        56.53 (30.52)
        1:33.28 (36.75)     2:02.65 (29.37)
 24 Kiley Wilhelm    13 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.76    2:03.35   827  
             25.55        56.39 (30.84)
        1:34.48 (38.09)     2:03.35 (28.87)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 24 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.83                   
             26.05        56.76 (30.71)
        1:33.21 (36.45)     2:01.83 (28.62)
 25 Christiana Rege  17 Condors Swim Clu  2:01.87                   
             25.50        57.49 (31.99)
        1:34.36 (36.87)     2:01.87 (27.51)
 27 Claudia Thamm    17 North Penn Aquat  2:02.05                   
             26.04        56.06 (30.02)
        1:32.18 (36.12)     2:02.05 (29.87)
 28 Torie Buerger    16 Allegheny North-  2:02.17                   
             27.25        57.15 (29.90)
        1:33.20 (36.05)     2:02.17 (28.97)
 29 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.29                   
             26.15        57.35 (31.20)
        1:32.23 (34.88)     2:02.29 (30.06)
 30 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  2:02.31                   
             26.50        58.31 (31.81)
        1:33.80 (35.49)     2:02.31 (28.51)
 31 Abby Daniel      15 Occoquan Swimmin  2:02.38                   
             27.08        58.33 (31.25)
        1:33.20 (34.87)     2:02.38 (29.18)
 32 Gabi Albiero     16 Cardinal Aquatic  2:02.44                   
             26.16        57.49 (31.33)
        1:33.67 (36.18)     2:02.44 (28.77)
 33 Bridget Semenuk  17 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:02.51                   
             25.74        57.27 (31.53)
        1:34.01 (36.74)     2:02.51 (28.50)
 34 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  2:02.54                   
             26.13        56.74 (30.61)
        1:33.56 (36.82)     2:02.54 (28.98)
 35 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  2:02.60                   
             27.97        58.23 (30.26)
        1:34.39 (36.16)     2:02.60 (28.21)
 36 Katharine Ward   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.71                   
             27.03        57.74 (30.71)
        1:33.05 (35.31)     2:02.71 (29.66)
 37 Sarah Bender     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:02.74                   
             26.69        56.85 (30.16)
        1:33.37 (36.52)     2:02.74 (29.37)
 38 Annika McEnroe   15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.79                   
             26.41        56.78 (30.37)
        1:33.04 (36.26)     2:02.79 (29.75)
 39 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  2:02.93                   
             27.04        59.26 (32.22)
        1:35.44 (36.18)     2:02.93 (27.49)
 40 Mallory Jackson  16 Fort Wayne Swim-  2:02.96                   
             26.87        56.96 (30.09)
        1:33.87 (36.91)     2:02.96 (29.09)
 41 Letitia Sim      15 TNT Swimming, In  2:02.99                   
             26.07        57.05 (30.98)
        1:33.05 (36.00)     2:02.99 (29.94)
 42 Vivian Weng      16 Greenwood Swimmi  2:03.02                   
             26.11        56.96 (30.85)
        1:33.85 (36.89)     2:03.02 (29.17)
 43 Liza Whitmire    16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:03.06                   
             27.15        56.60 (29.45)
        1:33.11 (36.51)     2:03.06 (29.95)
 44 Claire Donan     17 Triton Swimming-  2:03.10                   
             27.32        58.82 (31.50)
        1:33.69 (34.87)     2:03.10 (29.41)
 45 Amy Dragelin     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.13                   
             26.43        56.86 (30.43)
        1:34.28 (37.42)     2:03.13 (28.85)
 46 Martina Peroni   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:03.25                   
             26.52        58.74 (32.22)
        1:34.17 (35.43)     2:03.25 (29.08)
 47 Lauren Kilgore   17 Irish Aquatics-I  2:03.30                   
             26.72        57.08 (30.36)
        1:32.92 (35.84)     2:03.30 (30.38)
 48 Sydney Strickli  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.38                   
             26.54        56.37 (29.83)
        1:34.53 (38.16)     2:03.38 (28.85)
 49 Ellie Vannote    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.41                   
             25.50        55.26 (29.76)
        1:33.82 (38.56)     2:03.41 (29.59)
 50 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  2:03.43                   
             25.64        57.32 (31.68)
        1:34.99 (37.67)     2:03.43 (28.44)
 51 Jessica Eden     15 Great Lakes Sail  2:03.44                   
             26.78        57.53 (30.75)
        1:34.16 (36.63)     2:03.44 (29.28)
 52 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  2:03.55                   
             27.06        57.14 (30.08)
        1:34.43 (37.29)     2:03.55 (29.12)
 53 Katie McClintoc  16 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:03.59                   
             27.01        57.50 (30.49)
        1:33.35 (35.85)     2:03.59 (30.24)
 53 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:03.59                   
             27.47        59.13 (31.66)
        1:34.67 (35.54)     2:03.59 (28.92)
 55 Mary Cornett     17 NOVA of Virginia  2:03.65                   
             26.33        58.10 (31.77)
        1:33.77 (35.67)     2:03.65 (29.88)
 56 Olivia Peoples   15 Bolles School Sh  2:03.67                   
             26.40        58.05 (31.65)
        1:34.14 (36.09)     2:03.67 (29.53)
 57 Esme Hunter      16 Westport/Weston-  2:03.71                   
             26.87        57.98 (31.11)
        1:34.59 (36.61)     2:03.71 (29.12)
 57 Megan Deuel      16 Victor Swim Club  2:03.71                   
             26.41        56.95 (30.54)
        1:34.73 (37.78)     2:03.71 (28.98)
 59 Gigi Johnson     14 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:03.79                   
             27.40        59.11 (31.71)
        1:34.55 (35.44)     2:03.79 (29.24)
 60 Victoria Eisenh  16 Somerset Valley-  2:03.80                   
             27.51        58.46 (30.95)
        1:34.15 (35.69)     2:03.80 (29.65)
 61 Carla Gildersle  18 Franklin Regiona  2:03.95                   
             26.39        58.64 (32.25)
        1:34.81 (36.17)     2:03.95 (29.14)
 62 Jordan Aurnou-R  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:04.27                   
             26.28        56.99 (30.71)
        1:34.02 (37.03)     2:04.27 (30.25)
 63 Abigail Amdor    17 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:04.33                   
             26.68        58.98 (32.30)
        1:35.36 (36.38)     2:04.33 (28.97)
 64 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  2:04.38                   
             27.33        57.91 (30.58)
        1:36.12 (38.21)     2:04.38 (28.26)
 64 Annie O'Dare     18 Upper Dublin Aqu  2:04.38                   
             27.26        58.55 (31.29)
        1:34.15 (35.60)     2:04.38 (30.23)
 66 Sasha Ramey      15 Bolles School Sh  2:04.41                   
             27.50        58.99 (31.49)
        1:35.16 (36.17)     2:04.41 (29.25)
 66 Hannah Mattson   17 Columbus Aquatic  2:04.41                   
             26.87        57.62 (30.75)
        1:34.54 (36.92)     2:04.41 (29.87)
 68 Sophia Zhang     16 Asphalt Green Un  2:04.51                   
             26.56        58.50 (31.94)
        1:34.51 (36.01)     2:04.51 (30.00)
 69 Madelyn Christm  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.52                   
             26.99        57.41 (30.42)
        1:35.39 (37.98)     2:04.52 (29.13)
 70 Ella Welch       14 Cardinal Aquatic  2:04.56                   
             26.84        58.35 (31.51)
        1:35.28 (36.93)     2:04.56 (29.28)
 71 Sophia Moore     16 Chelsea Piers Aq  2:04.58                   
             26.90        57.45 (30.55)
        1:33.80 (36.35)     2:04.58 (30.78)
 72 Emily Horomansk  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.62                   
             26.38        57.65 (31.27)
        1:35.11 (37.46)     2:04.62 (29.51)
 73 Jojo Jorgenson   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.76                   
             26.88        58.96 (32.08)
        1:35.22 (36.26)     2:04.76 (29.54)
 74 Kennedy Grotjoh  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:04.77                   
             27.61        58.99 (31.38)
        1:35.08 (36.09)     2:04.77 (29.69)
 75 Nikki Venema     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:04.78                   
             26.37        57.70 (31.33)
        1:35.84 (38.14)     2:04.78 (28.94)
 76 Caroline Sheble  15 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.85                   
             27.42        58.68 (31.26)
        1:35.07 (36.39)     2:04.85 (29.78)
 77 Lindsey Sanders  17 Tennessee Aquati  2:04.92                   
             27.87        58.92 (31.05)
        1:34.64 (35.72)     2:04.92 (30.28)
 78 Sarah Turchanik  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:04.99                   
             26.59        57.40 (30.81)
        1:34.70 (37.30)     2:04.99 (30.29)
 79 Anna Freed       16 Sarasota Tsunami  2:05.10                   
             26.83        57.49 (30.66)
        1:35.97 (38.48)     2:05.10 (29.13)
 80 Ashley Cusano    16 Barracuda Swim C  2:05.15                   
             26.22                     
            1:34.31 ( )     2:05.15 (30.84)
 81 Grace Rainey     14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.17                   
             27.01      1:00.24 (33.23)
        1:35.61 (35.37)     2:05.17 (29.56)
 82 Devon Kitchel    14 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.22                   
             26.43        56.79 (30.36)
        1:35.83 (39.04)     2:05.22 (29.39)
 83 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.25                   
             27.50        58.78 (31.28)
        1:36.40 (37.62)     2:05.25 (28.85)
 84 Samantha Kim     17 Weston Swimming-  2:05.39                   
             27.43      1:00.18 (32.75)
        1:35.44 (35.26)     2:05.39 (29.95)
 84 Anna Hogan       17 Cardinal Aquatic  2:05.39                   
             27.43        59.64 (32.21)
        1:35.69 (36.05)     2:05.39 (29.70)
 84 Sara Stotler     15 Planet Swim Aq.-  2:05.39                   
             26.29        57.40 (31.11)
        1:35.91 (38.51)     2:05.39 (29.48)
 87 Ella Martinez    15 East Coast Aquat  2:05.45                   
             26.91        57.54 (30.63)
        1:35.83 (38.29)     2:05.45 (29.62)
 88 Angelina Harris  15 Three Village Sw  2:05.46                   
             27.65      1:00.57 (32.92)
        1:36.19 (35.62)     2:05.46 (29.27)
 89 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.47                   
             26.86        59.02 (32.16)
        1:35.88 (36.86)     2:05.47 (29.59)
 90 Kyra Sommerstad  16 Three Village Sw  2:05.48                   
             26.87        57.11 (30.24)
        1:35.78 (38.67)     2:05.48 (29.70)
 91 Danielle Prekop  17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:05.51                   
             27.76      1:00.02 (32.26)
        1:35.93 (35.91)     2:05.51 (29.58)
 91 Desirae Mangaoa  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.51                   
             27.63      1:00.78 (33.15)
        1:36.15 (35.37)     2:05.51 (29.36)
 93 Bella Gary       15 Weston Swimming-  2:05.57                   
             27.23      1:00.15 (32.92)
        1:35.78 (35.63)     2:05.57 (29.79)
 94 Adeline Farring  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.58                   
             26.66        59.49 (32.83)
        1:36.03 (36.54)     2:05.58 (29.55)
 95 Eliza Brown      14 Commonwealth Swi  2:05.67                   
             27.58        59.43 (31.85)
        1:36.11 (36.68)     2:05.67 (29.56)
 96 Abby Gibbons     16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:05.71                   
             27.38      1:00.97 (33.59)
        1:37.33 (36.36)     2:05.71 (28.38)
 97 Caroline Cooper  17 Highlander Aquat  2:05.75                   
             26.43        57.66 (31.23)
        1:36.40 (38.74)     2:05.75 (29.35)
 98 Maggie Clough    16 Countryside YMCA  2:05.77                   
             26.74        56.52 (29.78)
        1:35.92 (39.40)     2:05.77 (29.85)
 99 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  2:05.80                   
             27.83      1:00.12 (32.29)
        1:36.82 (36.70)     2:05.80 (28.98)
100 Allison Martin   15 The Fish-PV       2:05.84                   
             27.21        58.47 (31.26)
        1:36.87 (38.40)     2:05.84 (28.97)
101 Molly Hamlin     15 Crimson Aquatics  2:05.85                   
             27.08        57.95 (30.87)
        1:36.89 (38.94)     2:05.85 (28.96)
102 Madeline Greave  15 dROP Aquatics-MI  2:05.92                   
             26.77        59.59 (32.82)
        1:35.96 (36.37)     2:05.92 (29.96)
102 Rabea Pfaff      17 Delaware Swim Te  2:05.92                   
             27.59      1:00.09 (32.50)
        1:36.89 (36.80)     2:05.92 (29.03)
104 Ainsley Jones    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.99                   
             27.25        59.80 (32.55)
        1:36.36 (36.56)     2:05.99 (29.63)
105 Alicia Henry     15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.00                   
             28.42      1:01.56 (33.14)
        1:36.12 (34.56)     2:06.00 (29.88)
106 Addie Bullock    17 Stingrays-GA      2:06.04                   
             26.68        58.20 (31.52)
        1:36.20 (38.00)     2:06.04 (29.84)
107 Krista Wheeler   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:06.08                   
             26.98        58.03 (31.05)
        1:36.94 (38.91)     2:06.08 (29.14)
108 Lauren Aylmer    16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:06.12                   
             27.23        57.87 (30.64)
        1:35.54 (37.67)     2:06.12 (30.58)
109 Lauren Barakey   16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:06.14                   
             27.50      1:00.23 (32.73)
        1:35.44 (35.21)     2:06.14 (30.70)
110 Amaya Hanley     15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.15                   
             27.53        58.71 (31.18)
        1:36.56 (37.85)     2:06.15 (29.59)
111 Claudia Butterf  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.22                   
             26.18        58.14 (31.96)
        1:35.25 (37.11)     2:06.22 (30.97)
112 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  2:06.23                   
             26.68        58.38 (31.70)
        1:37.10 (38.72)     2:06.23 (29.13)
113 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  2:06.25                   
             27.84        58.16 (30.32)
        1:37.47 (39.31)     2:06.25 (28.78)
114 Sadie Runeman    15 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.26                   
             27.73        58.43 (30.70)
        1:35.73 (37.30)     2:06.26 (30.53)
115 Jodi Ogle        17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.27                   
             28.29        58.40 (30.11)
        1:35.77 (37.37)     2:06.27 (30.50)
116 Isabelle Sealey  14 YMCA of Central-  2:06.32                   
             26.50        57.45 (30.95)
        1:35.53 (38.08)     2:06.32 (30.79)
116 Morgan Miller    18 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.32                   
             26.42        56.71 (30.29)
        1:36.90 (40.19)     2:06.32 (29.42)
118 Kensley Merritt  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.35                   
             26.24        56.84 (30.60)
        1:36.61 (39.77)     2:06.35 (29.74)
118 Shayna Fetes     17 Saint Andrew's A  2:06.35                   
             27.94        59.80 (31.86)
        1:35.46 (35.66)     2:06.35 (30.89)
120 Shelby Gerving   17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:06.36                   
             27.43        59.08 (31.65)
        1:35.26 (36.18)     2:06.36 (31.10)
121 Reese Lugbill    15 Mason Manta Rays  2:06.41                   
             28.26      1:02.30 (34.04)
        1:36.92 (34.62)     2:06.41 (29.49)
122 Hannah Cech      16 Lakota Family YM  2:06.42                   
             27.29        58.88 (31.59)
        1:36.92 (38.04)     2:06.42 (29.50)
122 Evie Sierra      16 South Bend Swim-  2:06.42                   
             26.62        59.43 (32.81)
        1:36.66 (37.23)     2:06.42 (29.76)
124 Erin Milligan    17 Memphis Thunder-  2:06.45                   
             27.36        57.89 (30.53)
        1:36.87 (38.98)     2:06.45 (29.58)
125 Abbie Sullivan   16 SOLO Aquatics-NE  2:06.46                   
             27.44        59.43 (31.99)
        1:37.28 (37.85)     2:06.46 (29.18)
126 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:06.47                   
             27.12        58.62 (31.50)
        1:36.91 (38.29)     2:06.47 (29.56)
127 Greta Gidley     15 Farmington Famil  2:06.51                   
             26.38        58.04 (31.66)
        1:36.23 (38.19)     2:06.51 (30.28)
127 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  2:06.51                   
             26.68        57.50 (30.82)
        1:35.90 (38.40)     2:06.51 (30.61)
129 Giovanna Cappab  17 Hudson Explorer-  2:06.59                   
             27.11      1:00.43 (33.32)
        1:36.33 (35.90)     2:06.59 (30.26)
130 Paige Maceacher  15 East Coast Aquat  2:06.61                   
             27.43        59.30 (31.87)
        1:36.84 (37.54)     2:06.61 (29.77)
131 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.62                   
             27.97      1:00.31 (32.34)
        1:37.70 (37.39)     2:06.62 (28.92)
132 Grace Weston     16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:06.63                   
             26.99      1:00.56 (33.57)
        1:37.02 (36.46)     2:06.63 (29.61)
133 Sam Sutton       17 Southern Kentuck  2:06.66                   
             27.03        59.46 (32.43)
        1:35.89 (36.43)     2:06.66 (30.77)
134 Sarah Byers      17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.70                   
             27.88      1:00.11 (32.23)
        1:36.99 (36.88)     2:06.70 (29.71)
135 Janika Perezous  16 Snow Swimming-PV  2:06.72                   
             26.53        57.18 (30.65)
        1:36.50 (39.32)     2:06.72 (30.22)
136 Alex Massey      16 Ensworth Aquatic  2:06.80                   
             26.59        58.30 (31.71)
        1:35.91 (37.61)     2:06.80 (30.89)
137 Coco Fraser      16 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.81                   
             27.65        59.77 (32.12)
        1:36.43 (36.66)     2:06.81 (30.38)
138 Mary Burt        18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:06.91                   
             27.40        58.09 (30.69)
        1:36.55 (38.46)     2:06.91 (30.36)
139 Isabella Korbly  15 Patriot Swim Clu  2:06.96                   
             27.15        57.41 (30.26)
        1:36.16 (38.75)     2:06.96 (30.80)
140 Mia Nordstrom    16 TAC Titans-NC     2:07.14                   
             27.29        58.48 (31.19)
        1:36.39 (37.91)     2:07.14 (30.75)
141 Sophie Anderson  16 TAC Titans-NC     2:07.18                   
             27.40        59.50 (32.10)
        1:36.16 (36.66)     2:07.18 (31.02)
142 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   2:07.26                   
             27.46        59.25 (31.79)
        1:37.03 (37.78)     2:07.26 (30.23)
143 Bainon Hart      17 Cleveland Swim I  2:07.44                   
             27.67        59.60 (31.93)
        1:37.28 (37.68)     2:07.44 (30.16)
143 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:07.44                   
             28.11        59.70 (31.59)
        1:38.51 (38.81)     2:07.44 (28.93)
145 Sara Greene      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:07.57                   
             27.81      1:00.86 (33.05)
        1:36.68 (35.82)     2:07.57 (30.89)
146 Kaitlyn Porter   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:07.61                   
             27.26        59.55 (32.29)
        1:37.99 (38.44)     2:07.61 (29.62)
146 Janessa Mathews  18 Ohio State Swim-  2:07.61                   
             27.71      1:00.74 (33.03)
        1:36.29 (35.55)     2:07.61 (31.32)
148 Olivia Sutter    17 YMCA of Western-  2:07.62                   
             28.07        58.93 (30.86)
        1:37.61 (38.68)     2:07.62 (30.01)
148 Jamyson Robb     16 Canton City Scho  2:07.62                   
             28.08      1:00.44 (32.36)
        1:36.23 (35.79)     2:07.62 (31.39)
150 Maddie Pierce    15 NOVA of Virginia  2:07.67                   
             27.11        59.16 (32.05)
        1:37.62 (38.46)     2:07.67 (30.05)
151 Sarah Barton     16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.69                   
             26.98        57.76 (30.78)
        1:38.03 (40.27)     2:07.69 (29.66)
152 Genna Joyce      16 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.81                   
             27.68      1:01.10 (33.42)
        1:36.45 (35.35)     2:07.81 (31.36)
153 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:07.86                   
             27.92      1:00.77 (32.85)
        1:38.94 (38.17)     2:07.86 (28.92)
154 Anna Feng        18 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.89                   
             26.54        58.35 (31.81)
        1:36.81 (38.46)     2:07.89 (31.08)
154 Joy Jiang        15 NYS Aquatics, In  2:07.89                   
             27.43        59.39 (31.96)
        1:37.75 (38.36)     2:07.89 (30.14)
156 Elena Dry        13 TAC Titans-NC     2:07.91                   
             27.37        59.74 (32.37)
        1:37.29 (37.55)     2:07.91 (30.62)
156 Meaghan Lyons    17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:07.91                   
             28.13      1:01.45 (33.32)
        1:36.99 (35.54)     2:07.91 (30.92)
158 Saige Kemeny     17 Area Tallahassee  2:07.93                   
             27.84      1:01.96 (34.12)
        1:38.34 (36.38)     2:07.93 (29.59)
159 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.95                   
             26.79        57.47 (30.68)
        1:36.67 (39.20)     2:07.95 (31.28)
159 Naomee Miller    17 Pittsburgh Elite  2:07.95                   
             27.79      1:00.49 (32.70)
        1:37.64 (37.15)     2:07.95 (30.31)
161 Courtney Connol  17 Unattached-MI     2:07.97                   
             26.99        59.27 (32.28)
        1:37.18 (37.91)     2:07.97 (30.79)
162 Cameron Kuriger  14 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.01                   
             26.10        57.86 (31.76)
        1:37.45 (39.59)     2:08.01 (30.56)
163 Jenna Thompson   18 757 Swim-VA       2:08.12                   
             27.84      1:00.99 (33.15)
        1:37.77 (36.78)     2:08.12 (30.35)
164 Sydney Kang      14 Una SOLO-NE       2:08.19                   
             27.04        59.61 (32.57)
        1:38.23 (38.62)     2:08.19 (29.96)
165 Julia Rodriguez  17 Gator Swim Club-  2:08.22                   
             26.91        59.24 (32.33)
        1:38.56 (39.32)     2:08.22 (29.66)
166 Karen Siddoway   18 Pittsburgh Elite  2:08.34                   
             27.65        59.24 (31.59)
        1:37.34 (38.10)     2:08.34 (31.00)
167 Gabriela Donahu  16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:08.38                   
             27.51        59.58 (32.07)
        1:37.18 (37.60)     2:08.38 (31.20)
168 Masy Folcik      16 Rockford Communi  2:08.62                   
             27.92      1:00.23 (32.31)
        1:37.32 (37.09)     2:08.62 (31.30)
169 Corinne Yorkman  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:08.63                   
             28.32      1:00.94 (32.62)
        1:38.90 (37.96)     2:08.63 (29.73)
170 Madeline Dyer    17 Firestone Akron-  2:08.83                   
             27.87      1:00.58 (32.71)
        1:37.82 (37.24)     2:08.83 (31.01)
171 Mikaela Fullert  17 New Wave Swim Te  2:08.84                   
             27.15      1:01.12 (33.97)
        1:36.64 (35.52)     2:08.84 (32.20)
172 Jordan Agliano   14 Highlander Aquat  2:08.87                   
             27.76        59.82 (32.06)
        1:39.76 (39.94)     2:08.87 (29.11)
173 Logan Lawhorn    17 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.90                   
             27.66      1:01.59 (33.93)
        1:38.31 (36.72)     2:08.90 (30.59)
174 Anneliese Hohm   16 Aquatic Team Of-  2:09.03                   
             27.93      1:00.65 (32.72)
        1:38.05 (37.40)     2:09.03 (30.98)
175 Ava Yandle       15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.09                   
             27.09        59.60 (32.51)
        1:37.92 (38.32)     2:09.09 (31.17)
176 Katie Wong       16 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:09.10                   
             26.61        58.93 (32.32)
        1:37.74 (38.81)     2:09.10 (31.36)
177 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.15                   
             28.39      1:02.33 (33.94)
        1:39.04 (36.71)     2:09.15 (30.11)
178 Kayla Wilson     14 Tide Swimming-VA  2:09.16                   
             27.52        59.22 (31.70)
        1:40.15 (40.93)     2:09.16 (29.01)
179 Shelby Raber     17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:09.25                   
             26.42        58.59 (32.17)
        1:37.87 (39.28)     2:09.25 (31.38)
180 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  2:09.32                   
             28.57      1:01.97 (33.40)
        1:39.37 (37.40)     2:09.32 (29.95)
181 Michaela Briggs  17 Byron Center-MI   2:09.33                   
             27.20        57.69 (30.49)
        1:37.55 (39.86)     2:09.33 (31.78)
182 Grace Khunduang  15 Laker Swim-FL     2:09.39                   
             27.80      1:01.55 (33.75)
        1:38.81 (37.26)     2:09.39 (30.58)
183 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  2:09.41                   
             27.93      1:00.20 (32.27)
        1:38.90 (38.70)     2:09.41 (30.51)
184 Winnie Jalet     14 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.68                   
             27.76      1:01.78 (34.02)
        1:38.55 (36.77)     2:09.68 (31.13)
185 Angela Gambarde  16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:09.97                   
             28.51      1:02.25 (33.74)
        1:38.83 (36.58)     2:09.97 (31.14)
186 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  2:10.01                   
             28.08      1:00.97 (32.89)
        1:40.04 (39.07)     2:10.01 (29.97)
187 Lily Cramer      14 Club Wolverine-M  2:10.12                   
             28.47      1:02.90 (34.43)
        1:39.56 (36.66)     2:10.12 (30.56)
188 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / GPS A  2:10.42                   
             27.04        58.62 (31.58)
        1:39.00 (40.38)     2:10.42 (31.42)
189 Caitlin Spencer  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:10.46                   
             27.42        59.99 (32.57)
        1:39.49 (39.50)     2:10.46 (30.97)
190 Ashley Worden    17 Marlins of Ralei  2:10.66                   
             27.80      1:01.81 (34.01)
        1:40.12 (38.31)     2:10.66 (30.54)
191 Katie Pollard    16 Madison Swimming  2:10.79                   
             27.81      1:01.22 (33.41)
        1:39.49 (38.27)     2:10.79 (31.30)
192 Erynn Black      17 Upper Palmetto Y  2:11.70                   
             27.70        59.22 (31.52)
        1:39.87 (40.65)     2:11.70 (31.83)
193 Abigail Leisure  16 Berkeley Barracu  2:12.62                   
             28.47      1:02.57 (34.10)
        1:40.87 (38.30)     2:12.62 (31.75)
 -- Cora Dupre       17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Talia Bates      17 Gator Swim Club-     DFS                    
 -- Ellie Tiskus     17 Pittsburgh Elite     DFS                    
 -- Annabelle Young  15 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  112   2. Nashville Aquatic Club            111
  3. Tac Titans                         60   4. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         55
  5. Mason Manta Rays                   54   6. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     49
  6. Dynamo Swim Club                   49   8. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        48
  9. Club Wolverine                     46  10. Tide Swimming                      41
 11. Carmel Swim Club                   38  12. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        31
 12. SwimAtlanta                        31  14. Cardinal Aquatics                  30
 15. South Florida Aquatic Club         22  16. Gator Swim Club                    18
 16. Laker Swim                         18  18. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15
 19. Lexington Dolphins                 14  20. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11
 21. Marlins of Raleigh                 10  22. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           9
 23. Team Greenville                     7  23. Commonwealth Swimming               7
 25. Baylor Swim Club                    6  25. Grosse Pointe Gators                6
 25. Ohio State Swim Club                6  28. 757 Swim                            5
 29. North Palm Beach Swim Club          4  29. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4
 29. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4  32. Pipeline Swimming                   3
 32. Lakeside Swim Team                  3  34. Bolles School Sharks                2
 35. Munster Swim Club                   1