USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2018 - 5:43 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:14.40  12/7/2017 Jack Levant, N Texas Nadadore
         Pool: P 4:11.21  2/22/2018 Anton Oerskov Ipsen, NCSU-NC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Jake Magahey     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:19.76    4:14.61   949   20  
             23.41        48.84 (25.43)
        1:14.96 (26.12)     1:40.99 (26.03)
        2:06.78 (25.79)     2:32.59 (25.81)
        2:58.74 (26.15)     3:24.66 (25.92)
        3:50.16 (25.50)     4:14.61 (24.45)
  2 John Walker      17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:19.43    4:15.02   944   17  
             22.83        47.89 (25.06)
            2:05.14 ( )                    
            2:57.30 ( )                    
            3:49.77 ( )     4:15.02 (25.25)
  3 Julian Hill      17 Gator Swim Club-  4:22.25    4:18.80   905   16  
             23.53        49.13 (25.60)
        1:14.78 (25.65)     1:40.80 (26.02)
        2:07.06 (26.26)     2:33.11 (26.05)
        2:59.57 (26.46)     3:26.09 (26.52)
        3:52.80 (26.71)     4:18.80 (26.00)
  4 Jake Mitchell    16 Carmel Swim Club  4:22.51    4:21.67   875   15  
             23.47        49.32 (25.85)
        1:15.96 (26.64)     1:42.73 (26.77)
        2:09.41 (26.68)     2:36.32 (26.91)
        3:03.08 (26.76)     3:29.58 (26.50)
        3:55.98 (26.40)     4:21.67 (25.69)
  5 Ian Grum         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.60    4:24.03   851   14  
             23.84        49.73 (25.89)
        1:16.15 (26.42)     1:42.89 (26.74)
        2:09.69 (26.80)     2:36.88 (27.19)
        3:04.12 (27.24)     3:31.28 (27.16)
        3:57.96 (26.68)     4:24.03 (26.07)
  6 Jacob McDonald   16 Mason Manta Rays  4:23.21    4:24.50   847   13  
                              50.12 ( )
        1:44.08 (53.96)                    
            2:11.14 ( )     2:38.29 (27.15)
        3:05.49 (27.20)     3:32.56 (27.07)
        3:59.20 (26.64)     4:24.50 (25.30)
  7 Preston Forst    17 Enfinity Aquatic  4:24.50    4:25.13   840   12  
             24.06        50.11 (26.05)
        1:16.57 (26.46)     1:42.85 (26.28)
        2:09.66 (26.81)     2:36.93 (27.27)
        3:04.46 (27.53)     3:31.97 (27.51)
        3:59.34 (27.37)     4:25.13 (25.79)
  8 Peyton Werner    18 Gator Swim Club-  4:23.27    4:26.01   831   11  
             23.76        49.65 (25.89)
        1:16.04 (26.39)     1:42.62 (26.58)
        2:09.33 (26.71)     2:36.31 (26.98)
        3:03.52 (27.21)                    
            3:58.55 ( )     4:26.01 (27.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Andrew Matejka   18 Gator Swim Club-  4:24.70    4:22.80   864    9  
             23.03        48.91 (25.88)
        1:15.38 (26.47)     1:41.80 (26.42)
        2:08.48 (26.68)     2:35.56 (27.08)
        3:02.82 (27.26)     3:30.01 (27.19)
        3:57.15 (27.14)     4:22.80 (25.65)
 10 Jack Wright      18 Allegheny North-  4:25.91    4:23.21   860    7  
             23.93        50.53 (26.60)
        1:17.64 (27.11)     1:44.73 (27.09)
        2:12.03 (27.30)     2:38.93 (26.90)
        3:05.62 (26.69)     3:31.93 (26.31)
        3:58.37 (26.44)     4:23.21 (24.84)
 11 James Plage      16 Aquabears-CT      4:25.51    4:24.35   848    6  
             23.98        50.03 (26.05)
        1:16.49 (26.46)     1:43.32 (26.83)
        2:10.24 (26.92)     2:37.16 (26.92)
        3:04.33 (27.17)     3:31.47 (27.14)
        3:58.36 (26.89)     4:24.35 (25.99)
 12 Arik Katz        17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:27.79    4:25.41   837    5  
             24.67        51.48 (26.81)
        1:18.32 (26.84)     1:45.18 (26.86)
        2:12.24 (27.06)     2:39.36 (27.12)
        3:06.19 (26.83)     3:33.32 (27.13)
        4:00.00 (26.68)     4:25.41 (25.41)
 13 Kevin Leibold    17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.06    4:26.49   827    4  
             24.35        51.18 (26.83)
        1:18.42 (27.24)     1:45.63 (27.21)
        2:12.91 (27.28)     2:39.87 (26.96)
        3:06.91 (27.04)     3:34.24 (27.33)
        4:00.96 (26.72)     4:26.49 (25.53)
 14 Sam Oliver       16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:27.68    4:27.21   819    3  
             24.15        50.47 (26.32)
        1:17.39 (26.92)     1:44.55 (27.16)
        2:11.63 (27.08)     2:39.15 (27.52)
        3:06.35 (27.20)     3:33.42 (27.07)
        4:00.79 (27.37)     4:27.21 (26.42)
 15 Grady Wheeler    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:26.52    4:27.45   817    2  
             24.84        51.37 (26.53)
        1:18.70 (27.33)     1:45.74 (27.04)
        2:12.85 (27.11)     2:40.00 (27.15)
        3:07.10 (27.10)     3:34.36 (27.26)
        4:01.48 (27.12)     4:27.45 (25.97)
 16 Dylan Scott      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:26.33    4:27.90   813    1  
             24.13        50.71 (26.58)
        1:17.66 (26.95)     1:44.92 (27.26)
        2:12.03 (27.11)     2:39.24 (27.21)
        3:06.35 (27.11)     3:33.73 (27.38)
        4:01.19 (27.46)     4:27.90 (26.71)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jack Vandeusen   17 Bolles School Sh  4:27.91    4:26.51   826  
             24.10        50.70 (26.60)
        1:17.40 (26.70)     1:44.18 (26.78)
        2:10.94 (26.76)     2:38.02 (27.08)
        3:05.00 (26.98)     3:32.42 (27.42)
        3:59.86 (27.44)     4:26.51 (26.65)
 18 Spencer Tussing  17 Ohio State Swim-  4:28.40    4:27.76   814  
             24.28        50.64 (26.36)
        1:17.76 (27.12)     1:44.84 (27.08)
        2:12.03 (27.19)     2:39.43 (27.40)
        3:06.65 (27.22)     3:34.16 (27.51)
        4:01.36 (27.20)     4:27.76 (26.40)
 19 Yugo Tsukikawa   16 Badger Swim Club  4:28.71    4:28.28   809  
             25.09        51.87 (26.78)
        1:19.09 (27.22)     1:46.47 (27.38)
        2:13.53 (27.06)     2:40.75 (27.22)
        3:07.88 (27.13)     3:34.84 (26.96)
        4:02.04 (27.20)     4:28.28 (26.24)
 20 Nathan Borges    16 Somerset Valley-  4:28.08    4:28.54   806  
             24.32        51.03 (26.71)
        1:17.81 (26.78)     1:44.97 (27.16)
        2:12.11 (27.14)     2:39.27 (27.16)
        3:06.54 (27.27)     3:33.90 (27.36)
        4:01.49 (27.59)     4:28.54 (27.05)
 21 Matthew Street   17 Kentucky Aquatic  4:28.08    4:28.98   802  
             23.91        50.35 (26.44)
        1:17.59 (27.24)     1:45.05 (27.46)
        2:12.77 (27.72)     2:40.31 (27.54)
        3:08.00 (27.69)     3:35.62 (27.62)
        4:02.95 (27.33)     4:28.98 (26.03)
 22 Jace Crawford    16 Episcopal AmberJ  4:28.35    4:29.52   797  
             24.55        51.23 (26.68)
        1:18.26 (27.03)     1:45.48 (27.22)
        2:12.96 (27.48)     2:40.36 (27.40)
        3:08.13 (27.77)     3:35.66 (27.53)
        4:03.15 (27.49)     4:29.52 (26.37)
 23 Christopher Dal  18 NOVA of Virginia  4:28.64    4:31.53   777  
             24.71        51.50 (26.79)
        1:18.68 (27.18)     1:45.78 (27.10)
        2:13.09 (27.31)     2:40.58 (27.49)
        3:08.05 (27.47)     3:36.15 (28.10)
        4:31.53 (55.38)                    
 24 Henry Radzikows  16 Occoquan Swimmin  4:28.03    4:31.96   773  
             24.36        50.88 (26.52)
        1:17.94 (27.06)     1:45.22 (27.28)
        2:12.21 (26.99)     2:39.89 (27.68)
        3:07.70 (27.81)     3:36.06 (28.36)
        4:04.23 (28.17)     4:31.96 (27.73)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
 25 Jami Rzepecki    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:28.77                   
             24.25        50.77 (26.52)
        1:17.88 (27.11)     1:45.44 (27.56)
                                2:41.02 ( )
      4:28.77 (1:47.75)                    
 26 Jack Fitzpatric  17 Pittsburgh Elite  4:28.97                   
             24.50        51.07 (26.57)
        1:18.13 (27.06)     1:45.37 (27.24)
        2:12.57 (27.20)     2:39.63 (27.06)
        3:07.10 (27.47)     3:34.78 (27.68)
        4:02.39 (27.61)     4:28.97 (26.58)
 27 Blake Peeples    17 Performance Elit  4:29.63                   
             23.83        49.98 (26.15)
        1:16.80 (26.82)     1:43.96 (27.16)
        2:11.30 (27.34)     2:38.70 (27.40)
        3:06.38 (27.68)     3:34.34 (27.96)
        4:02.41 (28.07)     4:29.63 (27.22)
 28 Tyler Watson     17 North Florida Sw  4:29.82                   
             24.31        50.85 (26.54)
        1:17.53 (26.68)     1:44.49 (26.96)
        2:11.87 (27.38)     2:39.31 (27.44)
        3:06.84 (27.53)     3:34.75 (27.91)
        4:02.90 (28.15)     4:29.82 (26.92)
 29 Charlie Logan    17 Athens Bulldog S  4:29.88                   
             24.45        50.69 (26.24)
        1:17.31 (26.62)     1:44.38 (27.07)
        2:11.81 (27.43)     2:39.52 (27.71)
        3:07.34 (27.82)     3:35.20 (27.86)
        4:02.59 (27.39)     4:29.88 (27.29)
 30 Cole Kuster      17 Purple Valley Aq  4:30.20                   
             24.33        51.20 (26.87)
        1:18.70 (27.50)     1:46.39 (27.69)
        2:13.75 (27.36)     2:40.77 (27.02)
        3:08.13 (27.36)     3:36.06 (27.93)
        4:03.62 (27.56)     4:30.20 (26.58)
 30 Brendan Peacock  17 Swim Florida-FL   4:30.20                   
             24.35        50.86 (26.51)
        1:17.96 (27.10)     1:45.50 (27.54)
        2:13.18 (27.68)     2:40.71 (27.53)
        3:08.04 (27.33)     3:35.64 (27.60)
        4:03.30 (27.66)     4:30.20 (26.90)
 32 Owen Conley      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:30.21                   
             24.40        51.12 (26.72)
        1:18.86 (27.74)     1:46.58 (27.72)
        2:13.95 (27.37)     2:41.35 (27.40)
        3:09.16 (27.81)     3:37.02 (27.86)
        4:04.19 (27.17)     4:30.21 (26.02)
 33 Alexander Capiz  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  4:30.26                   
             24.59        50.81 (26.22)
        1:17.57 (26.76)     1:44.48 (26.91)
        2:11.72 (27.24)     2:39.03 (27.31)
        3:06.72 (27.69)     3:34.82 (28.10)
        4:02.96 (28.14)     4:30.26 (27.30)
 34 Aaron Frollo     16 Fishers Area Swi  4:30.48                   
             24.23        50.89 (26.66)
        1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.43 (27.30)
        2:12.97 (27.54)     2:40.39 (27.42)
        3:08.12 (27.73)     3:35.97 (27.85)
        4:03.27 (27.30)     4:30.48 (27.21)
 35 Gus Rothrock     16 Carmel Swim Club  4:30.56                   
             24.97                     
            2:14.76 ( )     2:42.30 (27.54)
                                3:37.59 ( )
        4:04.68 (27.09)     4:30.56 (25.88)
 36 Owen Lloyd       17 North Carolina A  4:31.30                   
             24.48                     
            1:19.50 ( )     1:47.16 (27.66)
            3:09.65 ( )                    
            4:04.93 ( )     4:31.30 (26.37)
 37 Hunter Gubeno    16 South Lyon Aquat  4:31.32                   
             23.74        50.13 (26.39)
        1:17.35 (27.22)     1:44.85 (27.50)
                                2:40.23 ( )
        3:08.10 (27.87)     3:36.13 (28.03)
        4:04.13 (28.00)     4:31.32 (27.19)
 38 Shwan Ahn        17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:31.45                   
             24.77        51.37 (26.60)
        1:18.47 (27.10)     1:45.86 (27.39)
        2:13.53 (27.67)     2:41.37 (27.84)
        3:08.71 (27.34)     3:36.40 (27.69)
        4:03.94 (27.54)     4:31.45 (27.51)
 39 Liam Smith       17 Lower Moreland S  4:31.58                   
             24.19        50.73 (26.54)
        1:17.99 (27.26)     1:45.64 (27.65)
        2:13.46 (27.82)     2:41.14 (27.68)
        3:08.70 (27.56)     3:36.92 (28.22)
        4:04.68 (27.76)     4:31.58 (26.90)
 40 *Nohra Garcia N  17 Bolles School Sh  4:31.75                   
             25.31        52.67 (27.36)
        1:19.90 (27.23)     1:47.45 (27.55)
        2:14.80 (27.35)     2:42.32 (27.52)
        3:09.91 (27.59)     3:37.61 (27.70)
        4:04.81 (27.20)     4:31.75 (26.94)
 41 John Michael Go  17 Lynchburg YMCA S  4:31.77                   
             24.25        50.98 (26.73)
        1:18.54 (27.56)     1:46.03 (27.49)
        2:13.28 (27.25)     2:40.89 (27.61)
        3:08.29 (27.40)     3:35.90 (27.61)
        4:03.84 (27.94)     4:31.77 (27.93)
 42 John Hayes       15 Cardinal Aquatic  4:31.86                   
             24.07                     
                                1:44.96 ( )
                                2:39.89 ( )
      4:31.86 (1:51.97)                    
 43 Andrew Bernsdor  18 New Albany Aquat  4:31.91                   
             24.92        51.53 (26.61)
        1:18.76 (27.23)     1:46.19 (27.43)
        2:13.98 (27.79)     2:41.93 (27.95)
        3:09.90 (27.97)     3:37.87 (27.97)
        4:05.45 (27.58)     4:31.91 (26.46)
 44 Tanner Hering    17 Swim GSA-NC       4:31.93                   
             24.76        51.64 (26.88)
        1:18.81 (27.17)     1:46.30 (27.49)
        2:14.02 (27.72)     2:41.80 (27.78)
        3:09.59 (27.79)     3:37.48 (27.89)
        4:05.33 (27.85)     4:31.93 (26.60)
 45 Daniel Chance    17 NOVA of Virginia  4:32.00                   
             24.17        50.78 (26.61)
        1:17.99 (27.21)     1:45.85 (27.86)
        2:13.76 (27.91)     2:41.64 (27.88)
        3:09.70 (28.06)     3:38.20 (28.50)
        4:06.02 (27.82)     4:32.00 (25.98)
 46 Matthew Styczen  16 NYS Aquatics, In  4:32.73                   
             24.45        51.27 (26.82)
        1:18.66 (27.39)     1:46.16 (27.50)
        2:13.57 (27.41)     2:41.27 (27.70)
        3:09.15 (27.88)     3:37.51 (28.36)
        4:05.63 (28.12)     4:32.73 (27.10)
 47 Connor Hunt      15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:32.86                   
             24.76        52.40 (27.64)
        1:19.86 (27.46)     1:47.25 (27.39)
        2:14.70 (27.45)     2:42.27 (27.57)
        3:10.03 (27.76)     3:38.24 (28.21)
        4:06.20 (27.96)     4:32.86 (26.66)
 48 Nick Lynam       18 Lancaster Aquati  4:33.14                   
             24.65        52.04 (27.39)
        1:20.41 (28.37)     1:48.68 (28.27)
        2:16.31 (27.63)     2:43.77 (27.46)
        3:11.50 (27.73)     3:39.23 (27.73)
        4:06.71 (27.48)     4:33.14 (26.43)
 49 Adam Zapatka     17 Charter Oak Aqua  4:33.19                   
             24.60        51.32 (26.72)
        1:18.59 (27.27)     1:46.25 (27.66)
        2:14.14 (27.89)     2:42.13 (27.99)
        3:10.12 (27.99)     3:38.07 (27.95)
        4:06.01 (27.94)     4:33.19 (27.18)
 50 Kyriakos Perist  16 Southwest Y Mich  4:33.28                   
             23.98        50.07 (26.09)
        1:16.94 (26.87)     1:44.24 (27.30)
        2:11.76 (27.52)     2:39.93 (28.17)
        3:07.65 (27.72)     3:36.19 (28.54)
        4:04.93 (28.74)     4:33.28 (28.35)
 51 Ryan Wylie       15 Athens Bulldog S  4:33.29                   
             24.84        52.39 (27.55)
        1:20.21 (27.82)     1:48.11 (27.90)
        2:15.45 (27.34)     2:42.98 (27.53)
        3:10.90 (27.92)     3:39.04 (28.14)
        4:06.79 (27.75)     4:33.29 (26.50)
 52 Austin Winchest  16 Waves Of Wilming  4:33.31                   
                              51.72 ( )
        1:19.39 (27.67)     1:47.09 (27.70)
        2:15.04 (27.95)     2:42.92 (27.88)
        3:10.65 (27.73)     3:38.48 (27.83)
        4:06.08 (27.60)     4:33.31 (27.23)
 53 Jake Narvid      16 Greater Philadel  4:33.38                   
            1:19.42 ( )                    
            2:14.89 ( )                    
            3:10.91 ( )     3:38.75 (27.84)
        4:06.89 (28.14)     4:33.38 (26.49)
 54 Nicklas Bohn     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.40                   
             25.21        52.54 (27.33)
        1:20.36 (27.82)     1:48.00 (27.64)
        2:15.80 (27.80)     2:43.66 (27.86)
        3:11.69 (28.03)     3:39.33 (27.64)
        4:07.08 (27.75)     4:33.40 (26.32)
 55 Neal Wolfram     16 RACE Aquatics Sw  4:33.51                   
             25.09        52.46 (27.37)
                                1:47.62 ( )
        2:15.45 (27.83)     2:43.23 (27.78)
        3:11.12 (27.89)     3:39.00 (27.88)
        4:33.51 (54.51)                    
 56 Alexander Gusev  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:33.66                   
             24.81        52.14 (27.33)
        1:19.90 (27.76)     1:47.73 (27.83)
        2:15.72 (27.99)     2:43.89 (28.17)
        3:11.77 (27.88)     3:39.60 (27.83)
        4:07.18 (27.58)     4:33.66 (26.48)
 57 Chance Conde     16 Bolles School Sh  4:33.70                   
             25.05        51.57 (26.52)
        1:18.97 (27.40)     1:46.57 (27.60)
        2:14.47 (27.90)     2:42.37 (27.90)
        3:10.27 (27.90)     3:38.45 (28.18)
        4:06.11 (27.66)     4:33.70 (27.59)
 58 Ryan Staunch     16 Swim Florida-FL   4:33.72                   
             24.43        51.05 (26.62)
        1:18.26 (27.21)     1:46.09 (27.83)
        2:14.16 (28.07)     2:42.28 (28.12)
        3:10.30 (28.02)     3:38.37 (28.07)
        4:06.35 (27.98)     4:33.72 (27.37)
 59 Jake McBride     17 Stingrays-NJ      4:33.94                   
             24.58        52.36 (27.78)
        1:20.50 (28.14)     1:48.47 (27.97)
        2:16.88 (28.41)     2:44.90 (28.02)
        3:13.03 (28.13)     3:40.44 (27.41)
        4:07.72 (27.28)     4:33.94 (26.22)
 60 Brendan William  16 Three Village Sw  4:34.15                   
             24.62                     
                                2:42.74 ( )
        3:10.61 (27.87)     3:38.85 (28.24)
        4:06.87 (28.02)     4:34.15 (27.28)
 61 Ross Valdez      17 Carpet Capital A  4:34.70                   
             24.49        50.96 (26.47)
        1:18.30 (27.34)     1:45.51 (27.21)
        2:13.42 (27.91)   4:34.70 (2:21.28)
 62 DC Hellams       17 NOVA of Virginia  4:34.72                   
             25.28        52.43 (27.15)
        1:19.94 (27.51)     1:47.81 (27.87)
        2:15.41 (27.60)     2:43.67 (28.26)
                                3:39.91 ( )
        4:07.81 (27.90)     4:34.72 (26.91)
 63 Mcallistar Miln  17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:35.04                   
             24.99        52.30 (27.31)
        1:19.99 (27.69)     1:47.76 (27.77)
        2:16.16 (28.40)     2:44.37 (28.21)
        3:12.58 (28.21)     3:40.19 (27.61)
        4:07.96 (27.77)     4:35.04 (27.08)
 64 Kyle Korvick     15 Gulliver Swim Cl  4:35.17                   
             24.09        51.29 (27.20)
        1:18.72 (27.43)     1:46.91 (28.19)
        2:14.75 (27.84)     2:42.61 (27.86)
        3:10.76 (28.15)     3:38.97 (28.21)
        4:07.33 (28.36)     4:35.17 (27.84)
 65 Lance Norris     15 Rocky Mount Fami  4:35.29                   
             24.82        52.07 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.56)     1:47.39 (27.76)
        2:15.29 (27.90)     2:43.55 (28.26)
        3:11.54 (27.99)     3:39.90 (28.36)
        4:08.20 (28.30)     4:35.29 (27.09)
 66 Dimiter Zafirov  14 Sarasota Tsunami  4:35.36                   
             24.66        52.25 (27.59)
        1:20.28 (28.03)     1:48.50 (28.22)
        2:16.56 (28.06)                    
            3:12.83 ( )     3:40.98 (28.15)
        4:08.70 (27.72)     4:35.36 (26.66)
 67 Thomas Diaz      17 Occoquan Swimmin  4:35.55                   
             25.38        52.72 (27.34)
        1:20.69 (27.97)     1:48.75 (28.06)
        2:16.76 (28.01)     2:44.54 (27.78)
        3:12.43 (27.89)     3:40.27 (27.84)
        4:07.93 (27.66)     4:35.55 (27.62)
 68 Zane Rosely      16 Una CW-MI         4:35.57                   
             24.60                     
            2:14.76 ( )                    
            3:11.26 ( )                    
            4:08.16 ( )     4:35.57 (27.41)
 69 Logan Zucker     15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:35.59                   
             24.47        51.30 (26.83)
                                1:46.92 ( )
        2:15.10 (28.18)     2:43.38 (28.28)
        3:11.70 (28.32)     3:40.37 (28.67)
        4:08.90 (28.53)     4:35.59 (26.69)
 70 Wesley Hyde      16 Central Florida-  4:36.36                   
                                2:47.13 ( )
      4:36.36 (1:49.23)                    
 71 Alan Flower      17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:36.53                   
             24.88        52.33 (27.45)
        1:20.26 (27.93)     1:48.30 (28.04)
        2:16.74 (28.44)     2:44.90 (28.16)
        3:13.32 (28.42)     3:41.75 (28.43)
        4:10.03 (28.28)     4:36.53 (26.50)
 72 Matthew Gaines   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:36.74                   
             25.14        52.72 (27.58)
        1:20.41 (27.69)     1:48.49 (28.08)
        2:16.08 (27.59)     2:44.21 (28.13)
        3:12.65 (28.44)     3:40.96 (28.31)
        4:09.24 (28.28)     4:36.74 (27.50)
 73 Jackson Carlile  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:36.84                   
             24.40        51.01 (26.61)
        1:18.53 (27.52)     1:46.52 (27.99)
        2:14.76 (28.24)     2:43.27 (28.51)
        3:11.88 (28.61)     3:40.48 (28.60)
        4:09.19 (28.71)     4:36.84 (27.65)
 74 Carl Bloebaum    15 Mason Manta Rays  4:37.36                   
             24.41        51.57 (27.16)
        1:18.89 (27.32)                    
                                2:42.97 ( )
        3:11.40 (28.43)     3:40.09 (28.69)
        4:09.05 (28.96)     4:37.36 (28.31)
 75 Ike Atkinson     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.47                   
             24.50        51.45 (26.95)
        1:19.14 (27.69)     1:46.91 (27.77)
        2:14.98 (28.07)     2:43.08 (28.10)
        3:12.01 (28.93)     3:40.63 (28.62)
        4:09.49 (28.86)     4:37.47 (27.98)
 76 Brendan Driscol  18 Greater Tampa Sw  4:37.55                   
             25.14        52.21 (27.07)
        1:19.84 (27.63)     1:48.01 (28.17)
        2:15.97 (27.96)     2:44.21 (28.24)
        3:12.81 (28.60)     3:41.41 (28.60)
        4:09.90 (28.49)     4:37.55 (27.65)
 77 Patrick Madden   17 NOVA of Virginia  4:37.67                   
             25.28        52.79 (27.51)
        1:20.67 (27.88)     1:49.04 (28.37)
        2:17.24 (28.20)     2:45.51 (28.27)
        3:13.84 (28.33)     3:42.19 (28.35)
        4:10.24 (28.05)     4:37.67 (27.43)
 78 Charlie Clark    16 Vacationland Swi  4:37.73                   
             24.65        51.41 (26.76)
        1:19.05 (27.64)     1:47.02 (27.97)
        2:15.45 (28.43)     2:43.87 (28.42)
        3:12.50 (28.63)     3:41.48 (28.98)
        4:10.70 (29.22)     4:37.73 (27.03)
 79 Matthew Lequang  17 Hamilton Y Aquat  4:37.83                   
             24.77        51.41 (26.64)
                                1:46.04 ( )
        2:13.73 (27.69)     2:41.90 (28.17)
        3:10.65 (28.75)     3:39.84 (29.19)
        4:09.20 (29.36)     4:37.83 (28.63)
 80 Dylan Porges     18 Asphalt Green Un  4:37.89                   
             24.65        51.83 (27.18)
        1:19.63 (27.80)     1:47.82 (28.19)
        2:15.32 (27.50)     2:43.55 (28.23)
        3:12.10 (28.55)     3:41.27 (29.17)
        4:37.89 (56.62)                    
 81 Sarsen Whatmore  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:37.92                   
             25.60        53.52 (27.92)
        1:21.88 (28.36)     1:50.37 (28.49)
        2:18.90 (28.53)     2:47.31 (28.41)
        3:15.31 (28.00)     3:43.22 (27.91)
        4:11.10 (27.88)     4:37.92 (26.82)
 82 Riley Sampson    14 Central Florida-  4:38.29                   
             25.48        52.96 (27.48)
        1:21.06 (28.10)     1:49.06 (28.00)
        2:17.87 (28.81)     2:45.78 (27.91)
        3:13.82 (28.04)   4:38.29 (1:24.47)
 83 Braeden Haughey  14 TAC Titans-NC     4:38.67                   
             25.05        52.55 (27.50)
        1:20.16 (27.61)     1:48.48 (28.32)
        2:16.73 (28.25)     2:45.14 (28.41)
                                3:42.81 ( )
        4:38.67 (55.86)                    
 84 Zachary Brewer   17 Fast Lane Aquati  4:38.97                   
             25.02        52.51 (27.49)
        1:20.55 (28.04)     1:49.20 (28.65)
        2:17.66 (28.46)     2:45.77 (28.11)
        3:14.49 (28.72)     3:43.45 (28.96)
        4:11.94 (28.49)     4:38.97 (27.03)
 85 Alexander Webst  18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:39.23                   
             26.34        54.65 (28.31)
        1:22.71 (28.06)     1:50.88 (28.17)
        2:19.18 (28.30)                    
            3:15.29 ( )     3:43.45 (28.16)
        4:11.83 (28.38)     4:39.23 (27.40)
 86 Liam Murphy      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:39.63                   
             24.97        52.88 (27.91)
        1:21.24 (28.36)     1:49.85 (28.61)
        2:18.52 (28.67)     2:47.25 (28.73)
        3:16.07 (28.82)     3:44.71 (28.64)
        4:12.91 (28.20)     4:39.63 (26.72)
 87 Nathan Wakefiel  18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:39.90                   
             24.99        52.88 (27.89)
        1:20.98 (28.10)     1:49.24 (28.26)
        2:17.50 (28.26)     2:45.79 (28.29)
                                3:43.54 ( )
        4:39.90 (56.36)                    
 88 Rafael Rodrigue  16 South Florida Aq  4:40.05                   
             24.69        52.31 (27.62)
        1:20.40 (28.09)     1:48.89 (28.49)
        2:17.45 (28.56)     2:46.24 (28.79)
        3:15.50 (29.26)     3:44.49 (28.99)
        4:12.44 (27.95)     4:40.05 (27.61)
 89 Xander Gardner   17 Sarasota Tsunami  4:40.06                   
             24.35        51.16 (26.81)
        1:18.69 (27.53)     1:46.74 (28.05)
        2:15.22 (28.48)     2:43.87 (28.65)
        3:13.04 (29.17)     3:42.01 (28.97)
        4:11.17 (29.16)     4:40.06 (28.89)
 90 James Kim        17 Episcopal AmberJ  4:40.20                   
             24.90        52.14 (27.24)
        1:19.78 (27.64)     1:47.92 (28.14)
        2:16.18 (28.26)     2:44.43 (28.25)
        3:12.84 (28.41)     3:41.73 (28.89)
        4:11.06 (29.33)     4:40.20 (29.14)
 91 Josh Cobia       15 Crimson Tide Aqu  4:40.64                   
             25.27        52.80 (27.53)
        1:20.59 (27.79)     1:49.16 (28.57)
        2:17.65 (28.49)     2:45.91 (28.26)
        3:14.46 (28.55)     3:43.48 (29.02)
        4:12.33 (28.85)     4:40.64 (28.31)
 -- Rick Mihm        17 Allegheny North-     DFS                    
 -- Jean-pierre Kho  16 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Dain Ripol       17 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Mason Manta Rays                  127   2. Dynamo Swim Club                   98
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                   97   4. SwimAtlanta                        67
  5. Gator Swim Club                    57   6. Carmel Swim Club                   49
  7. Enfinity Aquatic Club              46   7. Dayton Raiders                     46
  9. Lakeside Swim Team                 32   9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        32
 11. Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     26  12. Fort Wayne Swim Team               24
 13. Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team         15  14. Gator Swim Club                     9
 15. Franklin Regional Swim Team         8  15. Cincinnati Marlins                  8
 17. Allegheny North Swim Club           7  18. Aquabears                           6
 18. Kentucky Aquatics                   6  18. Bolles School Sharks                6
 21. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      4  22. Snow Swimming                       3
 23. Tennessee Aquatics                  2