USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2018 - 5:23 PM
         2018 East Speedo Winter Juniors - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018          
 
 Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:37.82  12/9/2015 Hannah Cox, Upper Valley A.C
         Pool: P 4:29.54  12/4/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP-PV
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mary Smutny      18 South Florida Aq  4:44.72    4:42.45   910   20  
             25.71        53.79 (28.08)
        1:22.43 (28.64)     1:51.06 (28.63)
        2:19.59 (28.53)     2:48.13 (28.54)
        3:16.56 (28.43)     3:45.18 (28.62)
        4:13.84 (28.66)     4:42.45 (28.61)
  2 Ellie Marquardt  17 Aquatic Team Of-  4:47.25    4:43.76   895   17  
             26.29        54.81 (28.52)
        1:23.78 (28.97)     1:52.87 (29.09)
        2:21.50 (28.63)     2:49.75 (28.25)
        3:18.17 (28.42)     3:46.99 (28.82)
        4:15.64 (28.65)     4:43.76 (28.12)
  3 Kelly Pash       17 Carmel Swim Club  4:47.35    4:44.78   884   16  
             26.27        54.60 (28.33)
        1:23.22 (28.62)     1:52.19 (28.97)
        2:20.84 (28.65)     2:49.52 (28.68)
        3:18.36 (28.84)     3:47.41 (29.05)
        4:16.42 (29.01)     4:44.78 (28.36)
  4 Lola Mull        16 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:45.56    4:44.86   883   15  
             26.22        54.44 (28.22)
        1:22.97 (28.53)     1:51.77 (28.80)
        2:20.81 (29.04)     2:50.00 (29.19)
        3:19.04 (29.04)     3:48.38 (29.34)
        4:17.14 (28.76)     4:44.86 (27.72)
  5 Rachel Klinker   18 Lexington Dolphi  4:45.39    4:44.91   883   14  
             25.98        54.62 (28.64)
        1:23.57 (28.95)     1:52.51 (28.94)
        2:21.29 (28.78)     2:49.92 (28.63)
        3:18.62 (28.70)     3:47.42 (28.80)
        4:16.73 (29.31)     4:44.91 (28.18)
  6 Samantha Tadder  15 Tide Swimming-VA  4:46.14    4:46.31   868   13  
             25.64        53.97 (28.33)
        1:22.76 (28.79)     1:51.75 (28.99)
        2:20.82 (29.07)     2:49.98 (29.16)
        3:18.98 (29.00)     3:48.13 (29.15)
        4:17.41 (29.28)     4:46.31 (28.90)
  7 Kaylee Williams  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:48.62    4:46.49   866   12  
             26.27        54.56 (28.29)
        1:23.32 (28.76)     1:52.30 (28.98)
        2:21.39 (29.09)     2:50.19 (28.80)
        3:19.17 (28.98)     3:48.26 (29.09)
        4:17.72 (29.46)     4:46.49 (28.77)
  8 Isabel Gormley   16 Asphalt Green Un  4:45.58    4:49.68   832   11  
             25.95        54.49 (28.54)
        1:23.59 (29.10)     1:52.76 (29.17)
        2:21.68 (28.92)     2:50.87 (29.19)
        3:20.28 (29.41)     3:50.07 (29.79)
        4:19.95 (29.88)     4:49.68 (29.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Abigail McCullo  15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:48.66    4:45.89   872    9  
             26.49        55.27 (28.78)
        1:24.45 (29.18)     1:53.42 (28.97)
        2:22.48 (29.06)     2:51.42 (28.94)
        3:20.43 (29.01)     3:49.57 (29.14)
        4:18.51 (28.94)     4:45.89 (27.38)
 10 Natalie Mannion  14 Commonwealth Swi  4:49.76    4:45.93   872    7  
             26.32        54.73 (28.41)
        1:23.63 (28.90)     1:52.66 (29.03)
        2:21.79 (29.13)     2:50.61 (28.82)
        3:19.54 (28.93)     3:48.40 (28.86)
        4:17.75 (29.35)     4:45.93 (28.18)
 11 Addison Smith    17 Baylor Swim Club  4:48.97    4:46.83   862    6  
             26.08        55.04 (28.96)
        1:24.23 (29.19)     1:53.47 (29.24)
        2:22.85 (29.38)     2:52.10 (29.25)
        3:20.90 (28.80)     3:49.90 (29.00)
        4:18.85 (28.95)     4:46.83 (27.98)
 12 Elizabeth Boeck  18 Chelsea Piers Aq  4:49.67    4:47.19   859    5  
             27.37        56.18 (28.81)
        1:25.47 (29.29)     1:54.81 (29.34)
        2:23.73 (28.92)     2:52.53 (28.80)
        3:21.32 (28.79)     3:50.18 (28.86)
        4:19.12 (28.94)     4:47.19 (28.07)
 13 Noelle Kaufmann  16 Badger Swim Club  4:49.44    4:48.33   846    4  
             25.78        54.32 (28.54)
        1:23.48 (29.16)     1:52.88 (29.40)
        2:22.32 (29.44)     2:51.73 (29.41)
        3:21.15 (29.42)     3:50.47 (29.32)
        4:19.60 (29.13)     4:48.33 (28.73)
 14 Michelle Morgan  14 Pipeline Swimmin  4:49.28    4:50.28   826    3  
             27.28        56.11 (28.83)
        1:25.34 (29.23)     1:54.67 (29.33)
        2:23.84 (29.17)     2:53.13 (29.29)
        3:22.41 (29.28)     3:51.79 (29.38)
        4:21.33 (29.54)     4:50.28 (28.95)
 15 Katie Rauch      16 Aquatic Team Of-  4:50.58    4:50.50   824    2  
             26.80        55.71 (28.91)
        1:24.98 (29.27)     1:54.15 (29.17)
        2:23.38 (29.23)     2:52.49 (29.11)
        3:21.89 (29.40)     3:51.56 (29.67)
        4:21.11 (29.55)     4:50.50 (29.39)
 16 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  4:50.35    4:50.67   822    1  
                              56.30 ( )
            2:23.62 ( )     2:52.97 (29.35)
        3:22.61 (29.64)     3:52.21 (29.60)
        4:21.95 (29.74)     4:50.67 (28.72)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Olivia McMurray  15 Swim Florida-FL   4:52.11    4:48.09   849  
             26.52        55.65 (29.13)
        1:24.86 (29.21)     1:54.44 (29.58)
        2:23.95 (29.51)     2:53.38 (29.43)
        3:22.95 (29.57)     3:52.21 (29.26)
        4:21.02 (28.81)     4:48.09 (27.07)
 18 Tylor Mathieu    17 GRIT Aquatics-CT  4:52.22    4:48.37   846  
             26.84        55.79 (28.95)
        1:25.11 (29.32)     1:54.42 (29.31)
        2:23.42 (29.00)     2:52.49 (29.07)
        3:21.60 (29.11)     3:50.79 (29.19)
        4:19.89 (29.10)     4:48.37 (28.48)
 19 Madison Kolessa  16 Suburban Seahawk  4:51.67    4:48.52   844  
             26.39        55.02 (28.63)
        1:24.06 (29.04)     1:53.27 (29.21)
        2:22.56 (29.29)     2:52.04 (29.48)
        3:21.43 (29.39)     3:50.96 (29.53)
        4:20.28 (29.32)     4:48.52 (28.24)
 20 Ryley Ober       18 Sarasota Tsunami  4:51.63    4:49.19   837  
             26.99        56.43 (29.44)
        1:25.92 (29.49)     1:55.72 (29.80)
        2:25.19 (29.47)     2:54.57 (29.38)
        3:23.89 (29.32)     3:53.21 (29.32)
        4:21.50 (28.29)     4:49.19 (27.69)
 21 Yi Xuan Chang    16 Stamford Sailfis  4:51.28    4:49.54   834  
             26.66        56.36 (29.70)
        1:25.99 (29.63)     1:55.76 (29.77)
        2:25.29 (29.53)     2:54.42 (29.13)
        3:23.62 (29.20)     3:52.84 (29.22)
        4:22.06 (29.22)     4:49.54 (27.48)
 22 Hannah Jyawook   15 Nashville Aquati  4:51.67    4:51.65   812  
             27.02        56.00 (28.98)
        1:25.49 (29.49)     1:55.09 (29.60)
        2:24.72 (29.63)     2:54.41 (29.69)
        3:24.09 (29.68)     3:53.67 (29.58)
        4:23.22 (29.55)     4:51.65 (28.43)
 23 Faith Hefner     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:52.29    4:52.11   807  
             27.01        56.14 (29.13)
        1:25.68 (29.54)     1:55.22 (29.54)
        2:24.91 (29.69)     2:54.65 (29.74)
        3:24.10 (29.45)     3:53.74 (29.64)
        4:23.14 (29.40)     4:52.11 (28.97)
 24 Rebekah Hamilto  15 Huntsville Swim-  4:50.74    4:52.18   806  
             26.96        56.04 (29.08)
        1:25.71 (29.67)     1:55.65 (29.94)
        2:25.33 (29.68)     2:55.12 (29.79)
        3:24.51 (29.39)     3:53.80 (29.29)
        4:23.25 (29.45)     4:52.18 (28.93)
 
                             === Round 1 ===                             
 
  2 Grace Sheble     15 NOVA of Virginia  4:45.26                   
             26.20        54.61 (28.41)
        1:23.38 (28.77)     1:52.06 (28.68)
        2:20.93 (28.87)     2:49.85 (28.92)
        3:18.87 (29.02)     3:48.01 (29.14)
        4:16.87 (28.86)     4:45.26 (28.39)
 26 Paige McCormick  16 Hudson Explorer-  4:52.33                   
             27.14        56.06 (28.92)
        1:25.38 (29.32)     1:54.66 (29.28)
        2:24.30 (29.64)     2:53.83 (29.53)
        3:23.73 (29.90)     3:53.32 (29.59)
        4:23.16 (29.84)     4:52.33 (29.17)
 27 Summer Stanfiel  17 Storm Swim Club-  4:52.49                   
             26.50        55.21 (28.71)
        1:24.30 (29.09)     1:53.77 (29.47)
        2:23.19 (29.42)     2:52.99 (29.80)
        3:22.69 (29.70)     3:52.44 (29.75)
        4:22.72 (30.28)     4:52.49 (29.77)
 28 Mary Cate Pruit  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:52.65                   
             26.57        55.36 (28.79)
        1:24.63 (29.27)     1:54.02 (29.39)
        2:23.81 (29.79)     2:53.48 (29.67)
        3:23.33 (29.85)     3:53.27 (29.94)
        4:23.19 (29.92)     4:52.65 (29.46)
 29 Sophia Tuinman   16 Club Wolverine-M  4:53.05                   
             26.75        55.81 (29.06)
        1:25.06 (29.25)     1:54.88 (29.82)
        2:24.31 (29.43)     2:53.91 (29.60)
        3:23.60 (29.69)     3:53.78 (30.18)
        4:23.48 (29.70)     4:53.05 (29.57)
 30 Adrianna Cera    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:53.06                   
             26.59        55.35 (28.76)
        1:24.57 (29.22)     1:54.25 (29.68)
        2:24.08 (29.83)     2:54.04 (29.96)
        3:23.85 (29.81)     3:53.99 (30.14)
        4:53.06 (59.07)                    
 31 Emily Gjertsen   16 Badger Swim Club  4:53.37                   
             27.56        56.59 (29.03)
        1:26.03 (29.44)     1:55.85 (29.82)
        2:25.61 (29.76)     2:55.45 (29.84)
        3:25.30 (29.85)     3:55.17 (29.87)
        4:24.92 (29.75)     4:53.37 (28.45)
 32 Aziza Ganihanov  16 Somerset Valley-  4:53.59                   
             27.19        55.97 (28.78)
        1:24.91 (28.94)     1:54.56 (29.65)
        2:24.26 (29.70)     2:54.13 (29.87)
        3:23.97 (29.84)     3:54.15 (30.18)
        4:24.30 (30.15)     4:53.59 (29.29)
 33 Emily Trieschma  15 Saint Andrew's A  4:53.61                   
             27.58                     
            2:26.84 ( )     2:55.33 (28.49)
            4:23.91 ( )     4:53.61 (29.70)
 34 Emily Ecker      16 Portland Porpois  4:53.91                   
             27.40        56.39 (28.99)
        1:25.52 (29.13)     1:55.06 (29.54)
        2:24.95 (29.89)     2:54.66 (29.71)
        3:24.92 (30.26)     3:54.95 (30.03)
        4:24.69 (29.74)     4:53.91 (29.22)
 35 Christina Cianc  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:53.96                   
             26.86        55.93 (29.07)
        1:25.49 (29.56)     1:55.38 (29.89)
        2:25.26 (29.88)     2:55.38 (30.12)
        3:25.49 (30.11)     3:55.51 (30.02)
        4:25.50 (29.99)     4:53.96 (28.46)
 36 Kenna Haney      17 Marlins of Ralei  4:54.01                   
             26.31        54.69 (28.38)
        1:24.15 (29.46)     1:53.49 (29.34)
        2:23.20 (29.71)     2:53.10 (29.90)
        3:23.38 (30.28)     3:53.55 (30.17)
        4:24.18 (30.63)     4:54.01 (29.83)
 37 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming-VA  4:54.08                   
             26.47        55.18 (28.71)
        1:24.42 (29.24)     1:54.01 (29.59)
        2:23.49 (29.48)     2:53.34 (29.85)
        3:23.54 (30.20)     3:53.91 (30.37)
        4:24.31 (30.40)     4:54.08 (29.77)
 38 Kendra Bowen     17 Carmel Swim Club  4:54.15                   
             27.09        56.24 (29.15)
        1:25.91 (29.67)     1:55.40 (29.49)
        2:24.89 (29.49)     2:54.41 (29.52)
        3:24.39 (29.98)     3:54.27 (29.88)
        4:24.51 (30.24)     4:54.15 (29.64)
 39 Abby Grottle     17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:54.37                   
             26.41        55.29 (28.88)
        1:24.74 (29.45)     1:54.46 (29.72)
        2:24.21 (29.75)     2:54.00 (29.79)
        3:23.93 (29.93)     3:54.21 (30.28)
        4:24.53 (30.32)     4:54.37 (29.84)
 40 Savannah Barr    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh  4:54.39                   
             27.51        57.04 (29.53)
        1:26.84 (29.80)     1:56.79 (29.95)
        2:26.50 (29.71)     2:56.18 (29.68)
        3:25.82 (29.64)     3:55.45 (29.63)
        4:25.32 (29.87)     4:54.39 (29.07)
 41 Isabella Gable   18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:54.54                   
             26.79        55.90 (29.11)
        1:25.53 (29.63)     1:55.59 (30.06)
        2:25.69 (30.10)     2:55.81 (30.12)
        3:26.03 (30.22)     3:56.27 (30.24)
        4:26.23 (29.96)     4:54.54 (28.31)
 42 Lizzie Danforth  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:54.61                   
             27.25        56.50 (29.25)
        1:26.22 (29.72)     1:56.21 (29.99)
        2:26.29 (30.08)     2:56.24 (29.95)
        3:26.32 (30.08)     3:56.22 (29.90)
        4:26.15 (29.93)     4:54.61 (28.46)
 43 Junseo Kim       16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:54.77                   
             26.39        55.01 (28.62)
        1:24.16 (29.15)     1:53.79 (29.63)
        2:23.66 (29.87)     2:53.65 (29.99)
        3:24.00 (30.35)     3:54.35 (30.35)
        4:24.95 (30.60)     4:54.77 (29.82)
 44 Ashley Neas      18 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:55.00                   
             27.20        56.03 (28.83)
        1:25.34 (29.31)     1:55.13 (29.79)
        2:25.08 (29.95)     2:54.99 (29.91)
        3:25.14 (30.15)     3:55.42 (30.28)
        4:26.04 (30.62)     4:55.00 (28.96)
 45 Rachel Schlemme  16 Snow Swimming-PV  4:55.10                   
             27.05        56.13 (29.08)
        1:25.94 (29.81)                    
                                3:56.17 ( )
        4:26.24 (30.07)     4:55.10 (28.86)
 46 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  4:55.11                   
             27.20        56.60 (29.40)
        1:26.44 (29.84)     1:56.56 (30.12)
        2:26.77 (30.21)     2:56.79 (30.02)
        3:26.59 (29.80)     3:56.59 (30.00)
        4:26.15 (29.56)     4:55.11 (28.96)
 47 Olwyn Bartis     17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:55.41                   
             25.68        53.88 (28.20)
        1:22.50 (28.62)     1:51.83 (29.33)
        2:21.51 (29.68)     2:51.93 (30.42)
        3:22.83 (30.90)     3:53.86 (31.03)
        4:25.19 (31.33)     4:55.41 (30.22)
 48 Sylvia Stewart-  17 Lake Erie Silver  4:55.44                   
             27.69        56.98 (29.29)
        1:26.26 (29.28)     1:55.84 (29.58)
        2:25.49 (29.65)     2:55.36 (29.87)
        3:25.42 (30.06)     3:55.47 (30.05)
        4:25.67 (30.20)     4:55.44 (29.77)
 49 Liz Quarin       17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:55.59                   
             27.65        56.92 (29.27)
        1:26.63 (29.71)     1:56.61 (29.98)
        2:26.38 (29.77)     2:56.06 (29.68)
        3:25.97 (29.91)     3:56.06 (30.09)
        4:26.10 (30.04)     4:55.59 (29.49)
 50 Savannah Mitche  17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.77                   
             26.63        55.52 (28.89)
        1:24.92 (29.40)     1:54.72 (29.80)
        2:24.38 (29.66)     2:54.39 (30.01)
        3:24.67 (30.28)     3:54.96 (30.29)
        4:25.45 (30.49)     4:55.77 (30.32)
 51 Isabella Paolet  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:55.78                   
             26.99        56.26 (29.27)
        1:25.53 (29.27)     1:55.34 (29.81)
        2:25.40 (30.06)     2:55.45 (30.05)
        3:25.80 (30.35)     3:55.87 (30.07)
        4:26.09 (30.22)     4:55.78 (29.69)
 52 Abby Pilkenton   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.91                   
             26.26        54.75 (28.49)
        1:23.96 (29.21)     1:53.62 (29.66)
        2:23.62 (30.00)     2:53.81 (30.19)
        3:23.98 (30.17)     3:54.82 (30.84)
        4:25.37 (30.55)     4:55.91 (30.54)
 53 Anna Kalandadze  17 Radnor Aquatic C  4:56.06                   
             26.45        54.92 (28.47)
        1:24.19 (29.27)     1:54.09 (29.90)
        2:24.11 (30.02)     2:54.38 (30.27)
        3:24.91 (30.53)     3:55.27 (30.36)
        4:26.18 (30.91)     4:56.06 (29.88)
 54 Leanna Wall      17 Mason Manta Rays  4:56.48                   
             26.71        56.42 (29.71)
        1:26.55 (30.13)     1:56.67 (30.12)
        2:26.72 (30.05)     2:56.93 (30.21)
        3:27.51 (30.58)     3:57.78 (30.27)
        4:27.94 (30.16)     4:56.48 (28.54)
 55 Orla Egan        15 Laguardia Aquati  4:57.02                   
             27.02        55.92 (28.90)
        1:25.44 (29.52)     1:55.25 (29.81)
        2:25.28 (30.03)     2:55.53 (30.25)
        3:26.15 (30.62)     3:56.86 (30.71)
        4:27.42 (30.56)     4:57.02 (29.60)
 56 Shannon Campbel  17 Loggerhead Aquat  4:57.29                   
             27.11        55.92 (28.81)
        1:25.34 (29.42)     1:54.83 (29.49)
        2:24.81 (29.98)     2:55.01 (30.20)
        3:25.58 (30.57)     3:56.23 (30.65)
        4:27.07 (30.84)     4:57.29 (30.22)
 57 Leah DeGeorge    17 Bolles School Sh  4:57.60                   
             27.31        56.55 (29.24)
        1:26.26 (29.71)     1:56.25 (29.99)
        2:26.27 (30.02)     2:56.59 (30.32)
        3:26.85 (30.26)     3:57.59 (30.74)
        4:28.20 (30.61)     4:57.60 (29.40)
 58 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:57.80                   
             26.71        56.21 (29.50)
        1:25.74 (29.53)     1:55.84 (30.10)
        2:26.07 (30.23)     2:56.36 (30.29)
        3:26.87 (30.51)     3:57.54 (30.67)
        4:28.23 (30.69)     4:57.80 (29.57)
 59 Cara Bognar      17 Team Greenville-  4:58.34                   
             27.05        56.44 (29.39)
        1:26.58 (30.14)     1:56.77 (30.19)
        2:27.01 (30.24)     2:57.02 (30.01)
        3:27.56 (30.54)     3:58.11 (30.55)
        4:28.69 (30.58)     4:58.34 (29.65)
 59 Emma Feehery     17 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:58.34                   
             27.32        56.71 (29.39)
        1:27.04 (30.33)     1:57.38 (30.34)
        2:27.64 (30.26)     2:57.65 (30.01)
        3:27.53 (29.88)     3:57.82 (30.29)
        4:28.42 (30.60)     4:58.34 (29.92)
 61 Corey Moon       17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:58.67                   
                                1:57.50 ( )
        2:27.83 (30.33)     2:58.56 (30.73)
        3:28.97 (30.41)     3:59.32 (30.35)
        4:29.41 (30.09)     4:58.67 (29.26)
 62 Tori Culotta     15 Lake Erie Silver  4:58.78                   
             27.45        56.78 (29.33)
        1:26.65 (29.87)     1:56.59 (29.94)
        2:26.72 (30.13)     2:57.19 (30.47)
        3:27.53 (30.34)     3:58.17 (30.64)
        4:28.75 (30.58)     4:58.78 (30.03)
 63 Lyndsey Reeve    17 East Carolina Aq  4:59.01                   
             27.14        56.36 (29.22)
        1:26.15 (29.79)     1:56.57 (30.42)
        2:26.43 (29.86)     2:57.21 (30.78)
        3:27.32 (30.11)     3:57.88 (30.56)
        4:28.83 (30.95)     4:59.01 (30.18)
 64 Anna Auld        15 East Coast Aquat  4:59.26                   
             27.39        56.68 (29.29)
        1:26.47 (29.79)     1:56.81 (30.34)
        2:27.22 (30.41)     2:57.87 (30.65)
        3:28.42 (30.55)     3:58.89 (30.47)
        4:29.51 (30.62)     4:59.26 (29.75)
 65 Ashlyn Underhil  18 Carmel Swim Club  4:59.32                   
             27.14        56.47 (29.33)
        1:25.82 (29.35)     1:55.64 (29.82)
        2:25.76 (30.12)     2:56.33 (30.57)
        3:26.71 (30.38)     3:57.59 (30.88)
        4:28.35 (30.76)     4:59.32 (30.97)
 66 Kate Lair        16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:59.54                   
             27.32        57.12 (29.80)
        1:27.13 (30.01)     1:57.11 (29.98)
        2:27.24 (30.13)     2:57.87 (30.63)
        3:28.69 (30.82)     3:59.41 (30.72)
        4:29.91 (30.50)     4:59.54 (29.63)
 67 Jocelyn Fisher   17 Three Village Sw  4:59.55                   
             26.42        55.79 (29.37)
        1:25.68 (29.89)     1:56.06 (30.38)
        2:26.62 (30.56)     2:57.18 (30.56)
        3:27.93 (30.75)     3:58.95 (31.02)
        4:29.47 (30.52)     4:59.55 (30.08)
 68 Cooper Ackerly   15 NOVA of Virginia  4:59.85                   
             27.55        57.33 (29.78)
        1:27.60 (30.27)     1:58.42 (30.82)
        2:28.45 (30.03)     2:59.22 (30.77)
        3:29.67 (30.45)     4:00.24 (30.57)
        4:30.45 (30.21)     4:59.85 (29.40)
 69 Sydney Morgan    16 TAC Titans-NC     5:00.10                   
             27.18        56.66 (29.48)
        1:26.69 (30.03)     1:57.03 (30.34)
        2:27.20 (30.17)     2:57.75 (30.55)
        3:28.37 (30.62)     3:59.21 (30.84)
        4:30.14 (30.93)     5:00.10 (29.96)
 70 Kristen Gullick  17 Trident Aquatic-  5:00.13                   
             27.52        57.58 (30.06)
        1:27.77 (30.19)     1:57.97 (30.20)
        2:28.45 (30.48)     2:59.00 (30.55)
        3:29.30 (30.30)     3:59.78 (30.48)
        4:30.18 (30.40)     5:00.13 (29.95)
 71 Riley Parker     16 Team Greenville-  5:00.32                   
             27.90        57.76 (29.86)
        1:27.57 (29.81)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:28.71 (30.71)     2:59.09 (30.38)
        3:29.48 (30.39)     4:00.06 (30.58)
        4:30.86 (30.80)     5:00.32 (29.46)
 72 Audra McSharry   17 Team Greenville-  5:00.33                   
             28.02        57.90 (29.88)
        1:28.03 (30.13)     1:58.23 (30.20)
        2:28.66 (30.43)     2:59.12 (30.46)
        3:29.64 (30.52)     4:00.06 (30.42)
        4:30.58 (30.52)     5:00.33 (29.75)
 73 Jess Pryne       16 NYS Aquatics, In  5:00.37                   
             27.68        56.96 (29.28)
        1:26.45 (29.49)     1:56.44 (29.99)
        2:26.61 (30.17)     2:57.17 (30.56)
        3:27.70 (30.53)     3:58.46 (30.76)
        4:29.58 (31.12)     5:00.37 (30.79)
 74 Sumner Chmielew  14 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:00.40                   
             27.84        57.59 (29.75)
        1:27.64 (30.05)     1:57.89 (30.25)
        2:28.34 (30.45)     2:58.92 (30.58)
        3:29.21 (30.29)     3:59.83 (30.62)
        4:30.46 (30.63)     5:00.40 (29.94)
 75 Ashley Lugbill   15 Mason Manta Rays  5:00.47                   
             27.19        56.77 (29.58)
        1:26.79 (30.02)     1:57.14 (30.35)
        2:27.60 (30.46)     2:58.18 (30.58)
        3:28.74 (30.56)     3:59.32 (30.58)
        4:30.29 (30.97)     5:00.47 (30.18)
 75 Nicole Gomez     16 North Palm Beach  5:00.47                   
             27.70        57.23 (29.53)
        1:27.19 (29.96)     1:57.33 (30.14)
        2:27.40 (30.07)     2:57.77 (30.37)
        3:28.20 (30.43)     3:58.87 (30.67)
        4:29.97 (31.10)     5:00.47 (30.50)
 77 Alix Roy         17 Highlander Aquat  5:00.79                   
             27.47        57.04 (29.57)
        1:26.97 (29.93)     1:57.16 (30.19)
        2:27.50 (30.34)     2:58.19 (30.69)
        3:28.78 (30.59)     3:59.52 (30.74)
        4:30.51 (30.99)     5:00.79 (30.28)
 78 Abby Kriegler    17 Smoky Mountain A  5:01.39                   
             27.03        56.31 (29.28)
        1:26.22 (29.91)     1:56.52 (30.30)
        2:27.21 (30.69)     2:58.13 (30.92)
        3:28.85 (30.72)     4:00.02 (31.17)
        4:31.04 (31.02)     5:01.39 (30.35)
 79 Rachel Sabotin   16 Club Olympia Swi  5:02.39                   
             27.19        57.08 (29.89)
        1:27.04 (29.96)     1:57.06 (30.02)
        2:27.69 (30.63)     2:58.31 (30.62)
        3:29.75 (31.44)     4:00.91 (31.16)
        4:32.23 (31.32)     5:02.39 (30.16)
 80 Isabel Anbar     17 New Canaan YMCA-  5:02.54                   
             27.93        58.12 (30.19)
        1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.66 (30.90)
        2:30.21 (30.55)     3:01.26 (31.05)
        3:32.15 (30.89)     4:02.97 (30.82)
        4:33.13 (30.16)     5:02.54 (29.41)
 81 Adair Sand       17 Bolles School Sh  5:03.60                   
             26.91        56.62 (29.71)
        1:26.86 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.17)
        2:27.45 (30.42)     2:57.90 (30.45)
        3:29.04 (31.14)     4:01.08 (32.04)
        4:32.42 (31.34)     5:03.60 (31.18)
 82 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  5:04.24                   
             27.09        56.75 (29.66)
        1:27.07 (30.32)     1:57.43 (30.36)
        2:27.92 (30.49)     2:58.23 (30.31)
        3:29.30 (31.07)     4:01.97 (32.67)
        4:33.61 (31.64)     5:04.24 (30.63)
 83 Megan Pulley     16 NOVA of Virginia  5:04.56                   
             27.18        56.46 (29.28)
        1:27.10 (30.64)     1:57.87 (30.77)
        2:28.82 (30.95)     3:00.09 (31.27)
        3:31.67 (31.58)     4:02.97 (31.30)
        4:34.29 (31.32)     5:04.56 (30.27)
 84 Lain Shahboz     16 Gator Swim Club-  5:04.71                   
             27.23        57.00 (29.77)
        1:27.15 (30.15)     1:57.77 (30.62)
        2:28.70 (30.93)     2:59.66 (30.96)
        3:31.00 (31.34)     4:02.29 (31.29)
        4:33.92 (31.63)     5:04.71 (30.79)
 85 Michaela Mattes  13 Sarasota YMCA Sh  5:04.80                   
             27.41        56.83 (29.42)
        1:27.18 (30.35)     1:58.05 (30.87)
        2:29.29 (31.24)     3:00.58 (31.29)
        3:31.87 (31.29)     4:03.07 (31.20)
        4:34.28 (31.21)     5:04.80 (30.52)
 86 Micayla Cronk    15 Hydro4 Swimming-  5:05.04                   
             26.78        56.17 (29.39)
        1:26.44 (30.27)     1:57.18 (30.74)
        2:27.88 (30.70)     2:58.74 (30.86)
        3:29.96 (31.22)     4:01.52 (31.56)
        4:33.67 (32.15)     5:05.04 (31.37)
 87 Kimberly Jogis   17 Badger Swim Club  5:05.77                   
             27.45        57.72 (30.27)
        1:28.12 (30.40)     1:58.75 (30.63)
        2:30.02 (31.27)     3:01.31 (31.29)
        3:32.58 (31.27)     4:04.02 (31.44)
        4:35.07 (31.05)     5:05.77 (30.70)
 88 Keelan Cotter    13 TAC Titans-NC     5:07.21                   
             27.24        57.43 (30.19)
        1:28.02 (30.59)     1:58.55 (30.53)
        2:29.69 (31.14)     3:00.95 (31.26)
        3:32.63 (31.68)     4:04.15 (31.52)
        4:35.54 (31.39)     5:07.21 (31.67)
 89 Elizabeth Intih  17 Buckeye Swim Clu  5:07.67                   
             28.74        59.44 (30.70)
        1:30.93 (31.49)     2:02.50 (31.57)
        2:33.46 (30.96)     3:04.81 (31.35)
        3:36.07 (31.26)     4:06.77 (30.70)
        4:37.74 (30.97)     5:07.67 (29.93)
 90 Taylor Ward      17 Clearwater Aquat  5:07.99                   
             27.16                     
            1:28.27 ( )     1:59.77 (31.50)
        2:30.54 (30.77)     3:02.21 (31.67)
        3:33.92 (31.71)     4:06.76 (32.84)
        4:38.09 (31.33)     5:07.99 (29.90)
 91 Cameron Horner   16 Richard A. Henso  5:09.52                   
             26.31        55.16 (28.85)
        1:24.94 (29.78)     1:55.45 (30.51)
                                2:58.12 ( )
        3:30.11 (31.99)     4:02.49 (32.38)
      5:09.52 (1:07.03)                    
 92 Kallie Chelsvig  16 Ensworth Aquatic  5:10.68                   
             27.09        56.65 (29.56)
        1:26.87 (30.22)     1:58.03 (31.16)
        2:29.86 (31.83)     3:02.10 (32.24)
        3:34.29 (32.19)     4:06.62 (32.33)
        4:39.16 (32.54)     5:10.68 (31.52)
 -- Ella Nelson      17 Nashville Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Keri Golden      17 Team Greenville-      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  112   2. Nashville Aquatic Club             80
  3. Mason Manta Rays                   54   4. Club Wolverine                     46
  5. Tide Swimming                      41   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   40
  7. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         38   7. Carmel Swim Club                   38
  9. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     36  10. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        34
 11. Tac Titans                         33  12. SwimAtlanta                        31
 12. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        31  14. Cardinal Aquatics                  30
 15. South Florida Aquatic Club         20  16. Gator Swim Club                    18
 17. Mid-Michigan Aquatics              15  18. Lexington Dolphins                 14
 19. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     11  20. Marlins of Raleigh                 10
 21. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           8  22. Commonwealth Swimming               7
 23. Baylor Swim Club                    6  23. Ohio State Swim Club                6
 25. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  25. Badger Swim Club,Inc.               4
 27. Pipeline Swimming                   3  28. Bolles School Sharks                2
 28. Laker Swim                          2  30. Munster Swim Club                   1