USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/5/2018 - 7:16 PM
   2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships East - 12/5/2018 to 12/8/2018   
 
 Event 3  Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 7:05.85  12/6/2017 Nashville Aquatic Club, Nashville Aquati
                          A Raab, G Walsh, E Nelson, A Walsh
         Pool: P 6:50.99  3/20/2015 California
                          C Rung, C Cheng, E Pelton, M Franklin
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Nashville Aquati-SE  'A'      7:05.85    7:11.69         40  
     1) Gretchen Walsh 15             2) r:0.34 Ella Nelson 17        
     3) r:0.42 Lauren Hurt 17         4) Alex Walsh 17                
    r:+0.37  24.71        51.67 (51.67)
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:47.01 (1:47.01)
        2:12.13 (25.12)     2:39.58 (52.57)
      3:07.20 (1:20.19)   3:35.23 (1:48.22)
        4:01.10 (25.87)     4:29.32 (54.09)
      4:57.56 (1:22.33)   5:25.47 (1:50.24)
        5:49.67 (24.20)     6:16.76 (51.29)
      6:44.17 (1:18.70)   7:11.69 (1:46.22)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'      7:14.23    7:16.42         34  
     1) Elizabeth Sowards 15          2) r:0.27 Faith Hefner 17       
     3) r:0.30 Morgan Razewski 14     4) Janie Smith 17               
    r:+0.11  25.10        53.09 (53.09)
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)   1:49.56 (1:49.56)
        2:14.32 (24.76)     2:41.95 (52.39)
      3:09.80 (1:20.24)   3:37.55 (1:47.99)
        4:02.41 (24.86)     4:30.64 (53.09)
      4:59.34 (1:21.79)   5:26.92 (1:49.37)
        5:51.59 (24.67)     6:19.92 (53.00)
      6:47.96 (1:21.04)   7:16.42 (1:49.50)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'      7:11.92    7:16.59         32  
     1) Kensley Merritt 17            2) r:0.18 Olwyn Bartis 17       
     3) r:0.27 Ellie Vannote 17       4) Amy Dragelin 18              
    r:+0.41  25.50        52.67 (52.67)
      1:20.18 (1:20.18)   1:48.30 (1:48.30)
        2:12.84 (24.54)     2:40.19 (51.89)
      3:08.58 (1:20.28)   3:36.96 (1:48.66)
        4:02.71 (25.75)     4:31.19 (54.23)
      4:59.36 (1:22.40)   5:26.76 (1:49.80)
        5:51.72 (24.96)     6:19.55 (52.79)
      6:47.99 (1:21.23)   7:16.59 (1:49.83)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'      7:20.97    7:16.83         30  
     1) Abby Pilkenton 16             2) r:0.29 *Jade Foelske 17      
     3) r:0.29 Rye Ulett 14           4) Tristen Ulett 16             
    r:+0.26  25.36        52.54 (52.54)
      1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:14.55 (26.11)     2:42.57 (54.13)
      3:11.01 (1:22.57)   3:38.41 (1:49.97)
        4:31.55 (53.14)   5:00.13 (1:21.72)
                          5:28.26 (1:49.85)
        5:52.86 (24.60)                    
        6:20.35 (52.09)   7:16.83 (1:48.57)
  5 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'      7:18.63    7:18.62         28  
     1) Leanna Wall 17                2) r:0.14 Brynna Wolfe 18       
     3) r:0.25 Nicola Lane 16         4) Cora Dupre 17                
    r:+0.50  25.90        54.42 (54.42)
      1:23.22 (1:23.22)   1:52.00 (1:52.00)
        2:18.27 (26.27)     2:46.12 (54.12)
      3:14.56 (1:22.56)   3:42.97 (1:50.97)
        4:07.64 (24.67)     4:35.60 (52.63)
      5:04.23 (1:21.26)   5:33.17 (1:50.20)
        5:57.24 (24.07)     6:24.47 (51.30)
      6:51.59 (1:18.42)   7:18.62 (1:45.45)
  6 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'        7:25.15    7:19.59         26  
     1) Sydney Stricklin 15           2) Kaylee Williams 16           
     3) r:0.37 Sophia Tuinman 16      4) Jojo Jorgenson 16            
    r:+0.17  25.54        53.55 (53.55)
                          1:50.96 (1:50.96)
        2:44.09 (53.13)   3:12.36 (1:21.40)
        3:40.07 (27.71)     4:05.63 (53.27)
      5:02.09 (1:49.73)   5:29.94 (2:17.58)
        5:55.19 (25.25)     6:23.13 (53.19)
      6:51.84 (1:21.90)   7:19.59 (1:49.65)
  7 NOVA of Virginia-VA  'A'      7:16.53    7:20.35         24  
     1) Sydney Whiting 17             2) r:0.29 Grace Sheble 15       
     3) r:0.41 Megan Pulley 16        4) Cooper Ackerly 15            
    r:+0.20  25.49        53.44 (53.44)
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:49.64 (1:49.64)
        2:14.72 (25.08)     2:42.56 (52.92)
      3:10.06 (1:20.42)   3:37.22 (1:47.58)
        4:02.80 (25.58)     4:31.24 (54.02)
      5:00.29 (1:23.07)   5:28.88 (1:51.66)
        5:54.39 (25.51)     6:22.50 (53.62)
      6:51.44 (1:22.56)   7:20.35 (1:51.47)
  8 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'           7:23.80    7:20.50         22  
     1) Emma Alexander 18             2) r:0.45 Abigail McCulloh 15   
     3) r:0.16 Elly Deas 17           4) Reagan Sweeney 15            
    r:+0.41  25.43        52.92 (52.92)
      1:21.13 (1:21.13)   1:49.23 (1:49.23)
        2:14.67 (25.44)     2:42.40 (53.17)
      3:10.37 (1:21.14)   3:37.70 (1:48.47)
        4:03.37 (25.67)     4:31.55 (53.85)
      5:00.67 (1:22.97)   5:29.68 (1:51.98)
        5:55.40 (25.72)     6:23.68 (54.00)
      6:52.26 (1:22.58)   7:20.50 (1:50.82)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'      7:18.74    7:21.10         18  
     1) Ashlyn Underhill 18           2) r:0.24 Kelly Pash 17         
     3) r:0.12 Berit Berglund 13      4) Kendra Bowen 17              
    r:+0.13  25.82        53.36 (53.36)
      1:21.07 (1:21.07)   1:49.06 (1:49.06)
        2:13.72 (24.66)     2:41.09 (52.03)
      3:08.93 (1:19.87)   3:36.53 (1:47.47)
        4:03.73 (27.20)     4:33.10 (56.57)
      5:03.02 (1:26.49)   5:32.97 (1:56.44)
        5:57.54 (24.57)     6:24.91 (51.94)
      6:52.98 (1:20.01)   7:21.10 (1:48.13)
 10 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'         7:18.83    7:21.23         14  
     1) Samantha Tadder 15            2) r:0.51 Elle Caldow 16        
     3) r:0.36 Nikki Venema 17        4) Kayla Wilson 14              
    r:+0.26  25.36        53.20 (53.20)
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)   1:49.81 (1:49.81)
        2:15.35 (25.54)     2:43.31 (53.50)
      3:11.33 (1:21.52)   3:39.03 (1:49.22)
        4:04.64 (25.61)     4:33.20 (54.17)
      5:02.32 (1:23.29)   5:31.08 (1:52.05)
        5:56.17 (25.09)     6:24.22 (53.14)
      6:52.67 (1:21.59)   7:21.23 (1:50.15)
 11 Aquatic Team Of-NC  'A'       7:30.67    7:23.00         12  
     1) Katie Rauch 16                2) r:0.25 Ellie Marquardt 17    
     3) r:0.26 Liza Whitmire 16       4) Jessica Flynn 17             
    r:+0.19  25.36        52.68 (52.68)
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)   1:50.00 (1:50.00)
        2:13.99 (23.99)     2:41.31 (51.31)
      3:09.19 (1:19.19)   3:37.21 (1:47.21)
        4:03.55 (26.34)     4:32.21 (55.00)
      5:00.85 (1:23.64)   5:29.41 (1:52.20)
        5:55.03 (25.62)     6:23.98 (54.57)
      6:53.45 (1:24.04)   7:23.00 (1:53.59)
 12 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'A'      7:15.79    7:25.06         10  
     1) Abby Arens 16                 2) r:0.40 Kenna Haney 17        
     3) r:0.25 Adrianna Cera 17       4) Ashley McCauley 17           
    r:+0.30  25.39        53.53 (53.53)
      1:21.58 (1:21.58)   1:49.70 (1:49.70)
        2:14.70 (25.00)     2:42.39 (52.69)
      3:11.28 (1:21.58)   3:40.30 (1:50.60)
        4:05.41 (25.11)     4:33.15 (52.85)
      5:01.80 (1:21.50)   5:30.74 (1:50.44)
        5:56.27 (25.53)     6:24.95 (54.21)
      6:54.94 (1:24.20)   7:25.06 (1:54.32)
 13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  'A'       7:29.01    7:25.90          8  
     1) Emily Horomanski 17           2) r:0.26 Annika McEnroe 15     
     3) r:0.42 Hannah Ownbey 17       4) Kirsti McEnroe 14            
    r:+0.28  26.40        54.64 (54.64)
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)   1:50.99 (1:50.99)
        2:16.94 (25.95)     2:45.41 (54.42)
      3:14.30 (1:23.31)   3:43.48 (1:52.49)
        4:09.04 (25.56)     4:37.30 (53.82)
      5:06.12 (1:22.64)   5:35.01 (1:51.53)
        6:00.21 (25.20)     6:27.97 (52.96)
      6:56.56 (1:21.55)   7:25.90 (1:50.89)
 14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  'A'      7:23.08    7:26.67          6  
     1) Kathryn Ackerman 16           2) r:0.35 Kasia Norman 15       
     3) r:0.30 Sage Gettings 16       4) Elle Giesler 17              
    r:+0.45  24.65        51.62 (51.62)
      1:19.25 (1:19.25)   1:47.17 (1:47.17)
        2:12.12 (24.95)     2:40.70 (53.53)
      3:10.84 (1:23.67)   3:41.83 (1:54.66)
        4:07.76 (25.93)     4:36.44 (54.61)
      5:06.37 (1:24.54)   5:36.34 (1:54.51)
        6:01.34 (25.00)     6:29.12 (52.78)
      6:57.80 (1:21.46)   7:26.67 (1:50.33)
 15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  'A'      7:28.33    7:28.38          4  
     1) Christina Cianciolo 17        2) r:0.33 Savannah Barr 16      
     3) r:0.49 Michaela Mattes 13     4) Sumner Chmielewski 14        
    r:+0.67  25.64        53.83 (53.83)
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)   1:51.36 (1:51.36)
        2:16.78 (25.42)     2:44.71 (53.35)
      3:12.98 (1:21.62)   3:41.29 (1:49.93)
        4:06.93 (25.64)     4:35.09 (53.80)
      5:04.43 (1:23.14)   5:33.59 (1:52.30)
        6:00.17 (26.58)     6:29.39 (55.80)
      6:59.34 (1:25.75)   7:28.38 (1:54.79)
 16 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      7:27.38    7:28.40          2  
     1) Adair Sand 17                 2) r:0.35 Leah DeGeorge 17      
     3) r:0.31 Sasha Ramey 15         4) Olivia Peoples 15            
    r:+0.59  25.98        54.04 (54.04)
      1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:50.21 (1:50.21)
        2:16.34 (26.13)     2:44.71 (54.50)
      3:13.96 (1:23.75)   3:43.09 (1:52.88)
        4:08.76 (25.67)     4:38.09 (55.00)
      5:07.28 (1:24.19)   5:36.35 (1:53.26)
        6:01.85 (25.50)     6:30.61 (54.26)
      6:59.68 (1:23.33)   7:28.40 (1:52.05)
 17 Gator Swim Club-FL  'A'       7:21.26    7:28.89        
     1) Talia Bates 17                2) r:0.51 Lain Shahboz 16       
     3) r:0.36 Katie Cronin 17        4) Julia Rodriguez 17           
    r:+0.58  24.93        52.57 (52.57)
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:48.15 (1:48.15)
                            2:42.25 (54.10)
      3:11.86 (1:23.71)   3:41.98 (1:53.83)
        4:08.04 (26.06)     4:36.69 (54.71)
      5:05.65 (1:23.67)   5:35.03 (1:53.05)
        5:49.04 (14.01)     6:01.27 (26.24)
      7:00.01 (1:24.98)   7:28.89 (1:53.86)
 18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'      7:32.48    7:29.52        
     1) Addison Smith 17              2) r:0.21 Ellie Waldrep 16      
     3) r:0.16 Jamee Mitchum 17       4) Jewel Gordon 17              
    r:+0.21  24.97        52.40 (52.40)
      1:20.65 (1:20.65)   1:48.88 (1:48.88)
        2:14.40 (25.52)     2:43.19 (54.31)
      3:12.63 (1:23.75)   3:42.00 (1:53.12)
        4:07.94 (25.94)     4:36.81 (54.81)
      5:06.05 (1:24.05)   5:35.05 (1:53.05)
        6:00.78 (25.73)     6:30.10 (55.05)
      7:00.01 (1:24.96)   7:29.52 (1:54.47)
 19 Hudson Explorer-LE  'A'       7:31.01    7:30.71        
     1) Maddie Hannan 17              2) r:0.16 Giovanna Cappabanca 17
     3) r:0.18 Mackenzie Dewitt 15    4) Paige McCormick 16           
    r:+0.37  25.42        53.62 (53.62)
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)   1:51.88 (1:51.88)
        2:17.79 (25.91)     2:47.00 (55.12)
      3:16.87 (1:24.99)   3:46.46 (1:54.58)
        4:12.01 (25.55)     4:40.92 (54.46)
      5:10.64 (1:24.18)   5:40.51 (1:54.05)
        6:05.96 (25.45)     6:33.86 (53.35)
      7:02.68 (1:22.17)   7:30.71 (1:50.20)
 20 Team Greenville-SC  'A'       7:32.93    7:30.95        
     1) Riley Parker 16               2) r:0.41 Anna Rice 16          
     3) r:0.48 Cara Bognar 17         4) Audra McSharry 17            
    r:+0.56  25.89        53.52 (53.52)
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)   1:50.63 (1:50.63)
                            2:45.30 (54.67)
      3:14.71 (1:24.08)   3:43.40 (1:52.77)
        4:09.54 (26.14)     4:38.26 (54.86)
      5:07.44 (1:24.04)   5:36.52 (1:53.12)
        6:03.40 (26.88)     6:32.31 (55.79)
      7:01.68 (1:25.16)   7:30.95 (1:54.43)
 21 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'      7:30.36    7:31.22        
     1) Savannah Mitchell 17          2) r:0.21 Ainsley Jones 15      
     3) r:0.37 Hannah Wasmuth 16      4) Adeline Farrington 17        
    r:+0.11  26.30        54.50 (54.50)
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.24 (1:51.24)
        2:16.79 (25.55)     2:45.29 (54.05)
      3:15.03 (1:23.79)   3:45.23 (1:53.99)
        4:11.76 (26.53)     4:40.73 (55.50)
      5:10.32 (1:25.09)   5:39.67 (1:54.44)
        6:05.32 (25.65)     6:33.71 (54.04)
      7:02.76 (1:23.09)   7:31.22 (1:51.55)
 22 Ohio State Swim-OH  'A'       7:31.33    7:33.40        
     1) Mia Lachey 16                 2) r:0.42 Ava Lachey 14         
     3) r:0.18 Martina Peroni 15      4) Riley Huddleston 15          
    r:+0.13  25.93        54.38 (54.38)
      1:24.01 (1:24.01)   1:53.75 (1:53.75)
        2:19.51 (25.76)     2:48.38 (54.63)
      3:17.65 (1:23.90)   3:46.64 (1:52.89)
        4:12.39 (25.75)     4:41.13 (54.49)
      5:10.36 (1:23.72)   5:39.67 (1:53.03)
        6:04.90 (25.23)     6:33.81 (54.14)
      7:03.56 (1:23.89)   7:33.40 (1:53.73)
 23 NOVA of Virginia-VA  'B'      7:27.21    7:33.44        
     1) Sarah Bender 17               2) r:0.32 Josephine Fuller 15   
     3) r:0.16 Mary Cornett 17        4) Caroline Sheble 15           
    r:+0.41  25.83        54.05 (54.05)
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)   1:51.00 (1:51.00)
        2:16.84 (25.84)     2:46.23 (55.23)
      3:16.81 (1:25.81)   3:46.98 (1:55.98)
        4:12.86 (25.88)     4:41.76 (54.78)
      5:10.61 (1:23.63)   5:39.57 (1:52.59)
        6:05.80 (26.23)     6:34.47 (54.90)
      7:03.96 (1:24.39)   7:33.44 (1:53.87)
 24 YMCA of the Tria-NC  'A'      7:31.47    7:34.05        
     1) Kayla Miller 17               2) r:0.33 Emma Murtaugh 16      
     3) r:0.36 Mathea Myhrvold 17     4) Megan Carson 16              
    r:+0.28  26.02        54.93 (54.93)
      1:24.77 (1:24.77)   1:54.92 (1:54.92)
        2:20.46 (25.54)     2:48.87 (53.95)
      3:17.81 (1:22.89)   3:47.34 (1:52.42)
        4:13.05 (25.71)     4:42.24 (54.90)
      5:12.27 (1:24.93)   5:42.33 (1:54.99)
        6:08.58 (26.25)     6:36.87 (54.54)
      7:05.58 (1:23.25)   7:34.05 (1:51.72)
 25 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'      7:32.23    7:34.55        
     1) Anna Feng 18                  2) r:0.27 Mia Galat 18          
     3) r:0.37 Sadie Runeman 15       4) Molly Hamlin 15              
    r:+0.43  26.78        55.73 (55.73)
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.94 (25.83)     2:47.56 (54.45)
      3:17.89 (1:24.78)   3:48.59 (1:55.48)
        4:14.17 (25.58)     4:42.79 (54.20)
      5:12.21 (1:23.62)   5:41.74 (1:53.15)
        6:07.53 (25.79)     6:35.76 (54.02)
      7:05.35 (1:23.61)   7:34.55 (1:52.81)
 26 East Carolina Aq-NC  'A'      7:28.72    7:34.57        
     1) Madeline Smith 14             2) r:0.39 Emma Hastings 14      
     3) r:0.52 Bethany Tart 15        4) Lyndsey Reeve 17             
    r:+0.28  25.99                     
      1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)
        2:09.46 (16.51)     2:47.64 (54.69)
      3:17.32 (1:24.37)   3:47.52 (1:54.57)
        4:13.50 (25.98)     4:41.92 (54.40)
      5:11.09 (1:23.57)   5:40.37 (1:52.85)
        6:06.36 (25.99)     6:34.79 (54.42)
      7:04.31 (1:23.94)   7:34.57 (1:54.20)
 27 Ensworth Aquatic-SE  'A'      7:24.01    7:34.60        
     1) Ophelia Pilkinton 18          2) r:0.21 Alex Massey 16        
     3) Kailey Orr 15                 4) Kallie Chelsvig 16           
    r:+0.52  25.27        53.12 (53.12)
      1:22.15 (1:22.15)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
        2:17.88 (26.32)     2:47.23 (55.67)
      3:16.94 (1:25.38)   3:46.53 (1:54.97)
        4:12.68 (26.15)   5:41.64 (1:55.11)
      5:47.29 (2:00.76)   6:07.61 (2:21.08)
        6:36.25 (28.64)     7:05.37 (57.76)
      7:34.60 (1:26.99)                    
 28 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'      7:25.38    7:36.23        
     1) Gretchen Lueking 15           2) Devon Kitchel 14             
     3) Taylor Conley 16              4) Madelyn Christman 15         
    r:+0.36  25.62        53.42 (53.42)
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)
        2:04.78 (12.11)     2:18.40 (25.73)
        2:47.78 (55.11)   3:17.33 (1:24.66)
        3:46.70 (29.37)     4:12.78 (55.45)
      5:44.74 (2:27.41)   5:58.32 (2:40.99)
        6:38.85 (40.53)   7:07.72 (1:09.40)
      7:36.23 (1:37.91)                    
 29 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'      7:28.07    7:36.47        
     1) Annie Rimmer 16               2) r:0.48 Julia Burroughs 14    
     3) r:0.22 Chase Lahr 17          4) Melanie Moczadlo 17          
    r:+0.20  25.93        54.16 (54.16)
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)   1:52.61 (1:52.61)
        2:17.46 (24.85)     2:45.88 (53.27)
      3:15.24 (1:22.63)   3:44.68 (1:52.07)
        4:10.70 (26.02)     4:39.99 (55.31)
      5:10.81 (1:26.13)   5:41.70 (1:57.02)
        6:07.76 (26.06)     6:36.69 (54.99)
      7:06.46 (1:24.76)   7:36.47 (1:54.77)
 30 Blue Dolfins-FL  'A'          7:32.52    7:38.01        
     1) Julia Mauter 15               2) r:0.35 Jaden Herbet 16       
     3) r:0.31 Abby Gibbons 16        4) Gabriela Donahue 16          
    r:+0.13  26.82        56.15 (56.15)
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:54.16 (1:54.16)
        2:19.63 (25.47)     2:48.35 (54.19)
      3:17.71 (1:23.55)   3:47.90 (1:53.74)
        4:13.43 (25.53)     4:42.71 (54.81)
      5:12.49 (1:24.59)   5:42.15 (1:54.25)
        6:07.86 (25.71)     6:37.09 (54.94)
      7:07.27 (1:25.12)   7:38.01 (1:55.86)
 31 Greater Tampa Sw-FL  'A'      7:26.58    7:38.05        
     1) Jilian Schulte 17             2) r:0.34 Ella Bathurst 15      
     3) Ella Marlow 16                4) Belle Whitfield 15           
    r:+0.12  26.16        54.73 (54.73)
      1:25.20 (1:25.20)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:21.59 (24.37)     2:48.77 (51.55)
      3:17.11 (1:19.89)   3:45.73 (1:48.51)
        4:40.85 (55.12)   5:10.30 (1:24.57)
      5:39.38 (1:53.65)   5:54.55 (2:08.82)
        6:35.98 (41.43)   7:07.22 (1:12.67)
      7:38.05 (1:43.50)                    
 32 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'      7:30.57    7:39.25        
     1) Kathleen Golding 18           2) r:0.23 Molly Golding 15      
     3) r:0.32 Mary Smutny 18         4) Gabrianna Banks 16           
    r:+0.38  25.01        52.73 (52.73)
      1:21.00 (1:21.00)   1:49.55 (1:49.55)
        2:16.13 (26.58)     2:46.30 (56.75)
      3:17.37 (1:27.82)   3:48.33 (1:58.78)
        4:12.73 (24.40)     4:40.24 (51.91)
      5:08.89 (1:20.56)   5:37.57 (1:49.24)
        6:03.83 (26.26)     6:34.50 (56.93)
      7:06.90 (1:29.33)   7:39.25 (2:01.68)
 33 Highlander Aquat-FL  'A'      7:30.22    7:41.04        
     1) Katarina Svetz 18             2) r:0.30 Caroline Cooper 17    
     3) r:0.66 Alix Roy 17            4) Jordan Agliano 14            
    r:+0.09  26.41        55.14 (55.14)
      1:24.93 (1:24.93)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:20.66 (25.41)     2:49.92 (54.67)
      3:19.74 (1:24.49)   3:49.16 (1:53.91)
        4:15.63 (26.47)     4:45.08 (55.92)
      5:14.97 (1:25.81)   5:44.48 (1:55.32)
        6:11.19 (26.71)     6:40.75 (56.27)
      7:11.08 (1:26.60)   7:41.04 (1:56.56)
 34 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'      7:28.81    7:43.07        
     1) Reese Lugbill 15              2) r:0.42 Kiara Anchrum 16      
     3) r:0.38 Ashley Lugbill 15      4) Harna Minezawa 17            
    r:+0.25  26.27        55.07 (55.07)
      1:24.30 (1:24.30)   1:53.35 (1:53.35)
        2:20.22 (26.87)     2:50.30 (56.95)
      3:21.46 (1:28.11)   3:51.86 (1:58.51)
        4:18.28 (26.42)     4:47.86 (56.00)
      5:17.60 (1:25.74)   5:47.33 (1:55.47)
        6:13.03 (25.70)     6:42.08 (54.75)
      7:12.61 (1:25.28)   7:43.07 (1:55.74)
 35 Marlins of Ralei-NC  'B'      7:32.96    7:43.08        
     1) Jacqueline Taylor 17          2) r:0.23 Caroline Crouse 16    
     3) r:0.12 Ashley Worden 17       4) Genna Joyce 16               
    r:+0.22  27.41        56.09 (56.09)
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)   1:55.77 (1:55.77)
        2:21.85 (26.08)     2:50.83 (55.06)
      3:20.23 (1:24.46)   3:49.61 (1:53.84)
        4:16.24 (26.63)     4:45.56 (55.95)
      5:15.29 (1:25.68)   5:44.94 (1:55.33)
        6:12.53 (27.59)     6:42.01 (57.07)
      7:12.46 (1:27.52)   7:43.08 (1:58.14)
 36 East Coast Aquat-FG  'A'      7:28.16    7:43.56        
     1) Ella Martinez 15              2) r:-0.02 Madison Cummings 17  
     3) r:0.19 Paige Maceachern 15    4) Anna Auld 15                 
    r:+0.30  25.77        55.41 (55.41)
      1:27.33 (1:27.33)   1:57.20 (1:57.20)
        2:22.48 (25.28)     2:51.16 (53.96)
      3:20.50 (1:23.30)   3:49.82 (1:52.62)
        4:16.40 (26.58)     4:47.11 (57.29)
      5:18.38 (1:28.56)   5:48.75 (1:58.93)
        6:14.99 (26.24)     6:44.29 (55.54)
      7:14.23 (1:25.48)   7:43.56 (1:54.81)
 37 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  'A'      7:29.39    7:45.85        
     1) Lydia Plasser 18              2) r:0.22 Kyndall Beane 15      
     3) r:0.22 Morgan Jones 16        4) Eliza Gesse 16               
    r:+0.25  26.00        55.18 (55.18)
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)
        2:23.38 (26.62)     2:52.65 (55.89)
      3:23.13 (1:26.37)   3:53.47 (1:56.71)
        4:19.31 (25.84)     4:48.59 (55.12)
      5:18.91 (1:25.44)   5:48.80 (1:55.33)
        6:14.73 (25.93)     6:44.40 (55.60)
      7:15.33 (1:26.53)   7:45.85 (1:57.05)
 38 Franklin Regiona-IN  'A'      7:31.53    7:46.97        
     1) Carla Gildersleeve 18         2) r:0.10 Gracey Payne 15       
     3) r:0.45 Scarlet Friend 17      4) Sarah Hoffman 17             
    r:+0.35  26.61        55.44 (55.44)
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)   1:54.30 (1:54.30)
        2:20.35 (26.05)     2:49.61 (55.31)
      3:20.66 (1:26.36)   3:52.33 (1:58.03)
        4:19.12 (26.79)     4:49.47 (57.14)
      5:21.04 (1:28.71)   5:51.96 (1:59.63)
        6:18.14 (26.18)     6:47.36 (55.40)
      7:17.31 (1:25.35)   7:46.97 (1:55.01)
 -- Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'        7:32.92         DQ        
     1) Liz Quarin 17                 2) r:-0.10 Emily Sullivan 17    
     3) r:0.11 Kate Lair 16           4) Isabella Gable 18            
    r:+0.21  26.43        54.55 (54.55)
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:18.81 (26.09)     2:49.79 (57.07)
      3:21.09 (1:28.37)   3:51.75 (1:59.03)
        4:10.48 (18.73)     4:45.04 (53.29)
      5:14.08 (1:22.33)   5:42.53 (1:50.78)
        6:07.06 (24.53)     6:34.13 (51.60)
      7:02.21 (1:19.68)        DQ (1:48.13)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  112   2. Nashville Aquatic Club             80
  3. Mason Manta Rays                   54   4. Dynamo Swim Club                   40
  5. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     36   6. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        34
  6. Club Wolverine                     34   8. Tac Titans                         33
  8. Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         33  10. Cardinal Aquatics                  30
 11. Tide Swimming                      28  12. Carmel Swim Club                   22
 12. SwimAtlanta                        22  14. Gator Swim Club                    18
 15. Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg        12  16. Marlins of Raleigh                 10
 17. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           8  18. Ohio State Swim Club                6
 19. Sarasota YMCA Sharks                4  20. Laker Swim                          2
 20. Bolles School Sharks                2