USA Swimming-National Meets                      12/08/12 - 09:42AM
  2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12  
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/10  Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:57.80    1:56.71  
             27.53        56.46 (28.93)
        1:26.85 (30.39)     1:56.71 (29.86)
  2 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  1:55.87    1:57.04  
             27.52        57.24 (29.72)
        1:27.22 (29.98)     1:57.04 (29.82)
  3 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.67    1:57.75  
             27.93        58.05 (30.12)
        1:27.98 (29.93)     1:57.75 (29.77)
  4 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:56.22    1:58.12  
             27.49        57.59 (30.10)
        1:28.26 (30.67)     1:58.12 (29.86)
  5 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.44    1:58.41  
             28.82        58.67 (29.85)
        1:29.03 (30.36)     1:58.41 (29.38)
  6 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      2:19.10L   1:58.42  
             28.67        58.33 (29.66)
        1:28.31 (29.98)     1:58.42 (30.11)
  7 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.83L   1:58.92  
             28.06        58.10 (30.04)
        1:28.39 (30.29)     1:58.92 (30.53)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:58.48    1:59.08  
             28.59        58.72 (30.13)
        1:29.11 (30.39)     1:59.08 (29.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.43    1:59.28  
             28.63        57.70 (29.07)
        1:27.94 (30.24)     1:59.28 (31.34)
 10 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  1:59.49    1:59.39  
             28.27        58.08 (29.81)
        1:28.19 (30.11)     1:59.39 (31.20)
 11 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  1:59.32    1:59.45  
             28.46        58.54 (30.08)
        1:29.48 (30.94)     1:59.45 (29.97)
 12 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho  2:17.37L   1:59.51  
             27.72        58.16 (30.44)
        1:29.17 (31.01)     1:59.51 (30.34)
 13 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:57.22    1:59.55  
             27.78        57.66 (29.88)
        1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.55 (31.20)
 14 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:57.41    1:59.71  
             28.22        58.19 (29.97)
        1:28.98 (30.79)     1:59.71 (30.73)
 15 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:56.93    1:59.75  
             27.99        58.21 (30.22)
        1:29.13 (30.92)     1:59.75 (30.62)
 16 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:59.95    1:59.93  
             28.63        59.16 (30.53)
        1:29.68 (30.52)     1:59.93 (30.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:17.76L   2:00.14  
             29.13        59.35 (30.22)
        1:29.70 (30.35)     2:00.14 (30.44)
 18 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus  2:19.36L   2:00.56  
             28.63        59.09 (30.46)
        1:30.21 (31.12)     2:00.56 (30.35)
 19 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  1:59.72    2:00.72  
             28.55        58.64 (30.09)
        1:29.67 (31.03)     2:00.72 (31.05)
 20 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  1:59.82    2:00.79  
             27.77        58.01 (30.24)
        1:29.55 (31.54)     2:00.79 (31.24)
 20 Korst, Caroline        17 Frisco Aquatics-  2:00.38    2:00.79  
             28.24        58.45 (30.21)
        1:29.75 (31.30)     2:00.79 (31.04)
 22 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.28L   2:00.85  
             29.00        59.53 (30.53)
        1:30.46 (30.93)     2:00.85 (30.39)
 23 Cooke, Sidney          17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:59.37    2:00.87  
             28.37        58.64 (30.27)
        1:29.81 (31.17)     2:00.87 (31.06)
 24 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:17.18L   2:01.03  
             29.10        59.20 (30.10)
        1:29.93 (30.73)     2:01.03 (31.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:01.76    2:01.06  
             28.77        59.71 (30.94)
        1:30.83 (31.12)     2:01.06 (30.23)
 26 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.89    2:01.12  
             28.99        59.67 (30.68)
        1:30.40 (30.73)     2:01.12 (30.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:01.79    2:01.15  
             29.04        59.77 (30.73)
        1:30.60 (30.83)     2:01.15 (30.55)
 28 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:17.13L   2:01.16  
             29.42        59.94 (30.52)
        1:30.95 (31.01)     2:01.16 (30.21)
 29 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  2:01.26    2:01.17  
             28.93        58.97 (30.04)
        1:30.25 (31.28)     2:01.17 (30.92)
 30 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.25    2:01.33  
             29.17      1:00.43 (31.26)
        1:31.26 (30.83)     2:01.33 (30.07)
 31 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.70    2:01.60  
             28.06        58.77 (30.71)
        1:30.31 (31.54)     2:01.60 (31.29)
 32 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:59.28    2:01.68  
             27.73        57.64 (29.91)
        1:29.05 (31.41)     2:01.68 (32.63)
 32 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:01.65    2:01.68  
             28.90        59.26 (30.36)
        1:30.34 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.34)
 34 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:02.14    2:01.72  
             28.70        59.01 (30.31)
        1:30.37 (31.36)     2:01.72 (31.35)
 35 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:20.07L   2:01.95  
             28.48        58.83 (30.35)
        1:30.28 (31.45)     2:01.95 (31.67)
 36 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew's S  1:56.33    2:02.07  
             28.07        58.83 (30.76)
        1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.07 (31.26)
 37 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-  2:04.13    2:02.08  
             28.11        58.58 (30.47)
        1:30.49 (31.91)     2:02.08 (31.59)
 38 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:01.02    2:02.18  
             28.87        59.54 (30.67)
        1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.18 (31.27)
 39 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:58.74    2:02.19  
             28.54        59.55 (31.01)
        1:31.25 (31.70)     2:02.19 (30.94)
 40 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:01.45    2:02.24  
             28.89        59.58 (30.69)
        1:31.03 (31.45)     2:02.24 (31.21)
 41 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL   2:19.46L   2:02.29  
             29.74      1:00.57 (30.83)
        1:31.64 (31.07)     2:02.29 (30.65)
 42 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  1:59.91    2:02.38  
             28.35        58.93 (30.58)
        1:30.31 (31.38)     2:02.38 (32.07)
 43 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  2:02.52    2:02.40  
             29.06        59.60 (30.54)
        1:31.01 (31.41)     2:02.40 (31.39)
 44 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:20.27L   2:02.41  
             28.80        59.49 (30.69)
        1:30.78 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.63)
 45 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.29    2:02.44  
             28.68        59.40 (30.72)
        1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.44 (31.60)
 46 Tanasse, Emily         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.91L   2:02.63  
             28.91        59.10 (30.19)
        1:30.31 (31.21)     2:02.63 (32.32)
 47 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.85    2:02.66  
             28.86        59.28 (30.42)
        1:30.77 (31.49)     2:02.66 (31.89)
 48 Paspalas, Christina    15 New York Sharks-  2:04.56    2:02.68  
             28.64        59.58 (30.94)
        1:31.78 (32.20)     2:02.68 (30.90)
 49 Richter, Abigail       13 Boulder City Hen  2:22.61L   2:02.76  
             29.76      1:01.43 (31.67)
        1:32.65 (31.22)     2:02.76 (30.11)
 50 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.52    2:02.83  
             30.09      1:01.24 (31.15)
        1:32.24 (31.00)     2:02.83 (30.59)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  1:59.15    2:02.89  
             28.75        58.93 (30.18)
        1:30.30 (31.37)     2:02.89 (32.59)
 52 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:22.57L   2:02.93  
             29.81      1:01.27 (31.46)
        1:32.05 (30.78)     2:02.93 (30.88)
 53 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  2:01.54    2:02.97  
             29.35        59.87 (30.52)
        1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.60)
 54 Beall, Kiley           16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:03.83    2:02.98  
             28.77        59.63 (30.86)
        1:31.00 (31.37)     2:02.98 (31.98)
 55 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N  2:03.19    2:03.03  
             28.07        58.73 (30.66)
        1:30.75 (32.02)     2:03.03 (32.28)
 56 Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-  2:03.68    2:03.06  
             28.64        59.37 (30.73)
        1:31.19 (31.82)     2:03.06 (31.87)
 57 Blaydes, Madison       17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:01.07    2:03.13  
             28.76        59.08 (30.32)
        1:30.78 (31.70)     2:03.13 (32.35)
 57 Wilson, Makenna        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.54L   2:03.13  
             29.21      1:00.59 (31.38)
        1:32.00 (31.41)     2:03.13 (31.13)
 57 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:04.69    2:03.13  
             28.45        58.87 (30.42)
        1:30.98 (32.11)     2:03.13 (32.15)
 60 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.43    2:03.17  
             29.63      1:00.29 (30.66)
        1:31.45 (31.16)     2:03.17 (31.72)
 61 Painton, Lindsay       14 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.59    2:03.23  
             28.86        59.94 (31.08)
        1:31.52 (31.58)     2:03.23 (31.71)
 62 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:00.53    2:03.35  
             28.50        59.23 (30.73)
        1:31.15 (31.92)     2:03.35 (32.20)
 63 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:03.62    2:03.37  
             28.84      1:00.07 (31.23)
        1:32.01 (31.94)     2:03.37 (31.36)
 64 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:23.26L   2:03.45  
             28.03        59.55 (31.52)
        1:31.61 (32.06)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 65 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.78L   2:03.48  
             29.17        59.86 (30.69)
        1:31.38 (31.52)     2:03.48 (32.10)
 66 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-  2:23.26L   2:03.50  
             28.34        59.58 (31.24)
        1:31.74 (32.16)     2:03.50 (31.76)
 67 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort  2:03.12    2:03.66  
             30.09      1:01.34 (31.25)
        1:32.69 (31.35)     2:03.66 (30.97)
 68 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:03.82    2:03.68  
             28.33        59.42 (31.09)
        1:31.90 (32.48)     2:03.68 (31.78)
 69 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:01.37    2:03.69  
             28.56        59.38 (30.82)
        1:31.43 (32.05)     2:03.69 (32.26)
 69 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:19.39L   2:03.69  
             28.14        58.98 (30.84)
        1:31.09 (32.11)     2:03.69 (32.60)
 71 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming  2:20.03L   2:03.72  
             28.30        59.13 (30.83)
        1:31.06 (31.93)     2:03.72 (32.66)
 72 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:20.82L   2:03.83  
             28.80        59.12 (30.32)
        1:31.09 (31.97)     2:03.83 (32.74)
 73 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.72    2:03.97  
             29.06      1:00.29 (31.23)
        1:32.04 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.93)
 74 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      2:05.08    2:04.03  
             29.44      1:00.49 (31.05)
        1:32.31 (31.82)     2:04.03 (31.72)
 75 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:19.07L   2:04.12  
             29.33      1:00.06 (30.73)
        1:32.05 (31.99)     2:04.12 (32.07)
 76 Finlay, Sarah          15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:18.89L   2:04.17  
             29.34      1:00.50 (31.16)
        1:32.37 (31.87)     2:04.17 (31.80)
 77 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:20.62L   2:04.24  
             29.60      1:01.01 (31.41)
        1:33.05 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.19)
 78 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:21.17L   2:04.33  
             29.58      1:00.47 (30.89)
        1:32.08 (31.61)     2:04.33 (32.25)
 78 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:19.71L   2:04.33  
             29.69      1:01.26 (31.57)
        1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.33 (31.55)
 80 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro  2:04.44    2:04.36  
             29.45      1:00.34 (30.89)
        1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.36 (31.94)
 81 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby USS-KY     1:58.26    2:04.39  
             28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:31.57 (32.43)     2:04.39 (32.82)
 82 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat  2:22.72L   2:04.52  
             29.35      1:00.58 (31.23)
        1:32.52 (31.94)     2:04.52 (32.00)
 83 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  1:58.67    2:04.63  
             29.49      1:00.30 (30.81)
        1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.63 (32.00)
 84 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:19.87L   2:04.72  
             30.18      1:01.70 (31.52)
        1:33.58 (31.88)     2:04.72 (31.14)
 85 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.36L   2:04.77  
             29.73      1:01.02 (31.29)
        1:33.22 (32.20)     2:04.77 (31.55)
 86 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:05.10    2:04.81  
             29.62      1:01.14 (31.52)
        1:33.02 (31.88)     2:04.81 (31.79)
 87 Drerup, Elizabeth      15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:02.43    2:04.87  
             28.52        59.10 (30.58)
        1:31.31 (32.21)     2:04.87 (33.56)
 87 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.40    2:04.87  
             29.89      1:01.49 (31.60)
        1:33.55 (32.06)     2:04.87 (31.32)
 89 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.53    2:04.88  
             29.28      1:01.29 (32.01)
        1:32.51 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.37)
 90 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-  2:00.77    2:04.90  
             29.19      1:00.59 (31.40)
        1:32.86 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.04)
 91 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:24.44L   2:04.94  
             29.32        59.93 (30.61)
        1:31.92 (31.99)     2:04.94 (33.02)
 92 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:01.37    2:04.98  
             29.05        59.98 (30.93)
        1:32.26 (32.28)     2:04.98 (32.72)
 93 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:01.55    2:05.05  
             28.75      1:00.05 (31.30)
        1:32.47 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 94 Keifer, Kristen        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:20.98L   2:05.12  
             28.68        59.84 (31.16)
        1:32.31 (32.47)     2:05.12 (32.81)
 95 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:01.04    2:05.15  
             29.07      1:01.12 (32.05)
        1:32.81 (31.69)     2:05.15 (32.34)
 96 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:00.37    2:05.16  
             28.32        59.26 (30.94)
        1:31.80 (32.54)     2:05.16 (33.36)
 97 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:22.78L   2:05.17  
             28.92      1:00.33 (31.41)
        1:32.88 (32.55)     2:05.17 (32.29)
 98 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:59.40    2:05.26  
             30.05      1:01.03 (30.98)
        1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.26 (32.27)
 98 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:05.38    2:05.26  
             29.77      1:01.78 (32.01)
        1:33.85 (32.07)     2:05.26 (31.41)
100 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM  2:21.08L   2:05.29  
             29.04      1:01.58 (32.54)
        1:33.04 (31.46)     2:05.29 (32.25)
101 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:21.09L   2:05.49  
             30.18      1:01.56 (31.38)
        1:33.52 (31.96)     2:05.49 (31.97)
102 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:57.83    2:05.53  
             29.02      1:00.90 (31.88)
        1:33.41 (32.51)     2:05.53 (32.12)
103 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:24.74L   2:05.67  
             29.62      1:01.07 (31.45)
        1:33.40 (32.33)     2:05.67 (32.27)
104 Eble, Kiley            16 Lake Erie Silver  2:23.76L   2:05.75  
             28.93      1:00.73 (31.80)
        1:33.86 (33.13)     2:05.75 (31.89)
105 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:20.20L   2:05.76  
             29.26      1:00.46 (31.20)
        1:33.08 (32.62)     2:05.76 (32.68)
106 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:19.65L   2:05.77  
             30.34      1:01.50 (31.16)
        1:33.50 (32.00)     2:05.77 (32.27)
107 Lydig, Madison         16 Spokane Waves Aq  2:20.40L   2:05.83  
             29.86      1:01.35 (31.49)
        1:33.64 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.19)
108 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      2:20.66L   2:05.88  
             30.01      1:01.52 (31.51)
        1:33.93 (32.41)     2:05.88 (31.95)
109 Vandermey, Andrea      17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:03.83    2:05.90  
             30.06      1:01.39 (31.33)
        1:33.59 (32.20)     2:05.90 (32.31)
110 Luders, Micaela        16 Neptune Swimming  2:19.11L   2:05.98  
             28.92      1:00.49 (31.57)
        1:32.30 (31.81)     2:05.98 (33.68)
111 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:03.58    2:06.08  
             29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
        1:33.26 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.82)
112 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.48    2:06.09  
             29.66      1:01.46 (31.80)
        1:33.76 (32.30)     2:06.09 (32.33)
113 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN        2:05.07    2:06.21  
             29.50      1:01.07 (31.57)
        1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.21 (32.47)
114 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:19.00L   2:06.49  
             29.58      1:01.31 (31.73)
        1:33.85 (32.54)     2:06.49 (32.64)
115 McCafferty, Morgan     15 Greater Columbus  2:20.88L   2:06.67  
             29.46      1:01.83 (32.37)
        1:34.21 (32.38)     2:06.67 (32.46)
116 Stevens, Allison       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:03.98    2:06.79  
             30.49      1:02.50 (32.01)
        1:35.33 (32.83)     2:06.79 (31.46)
117 Schinella, Elliott     16 Unattached-MI     2:00.61    2:06.89  
             28.67      1:00.00 (31.33)
        1:33.46 (33.46)     2:06.89 (33.43)
118 Reilly, Georgia        15 Pacific Swim-SI   2:04.74    2:07.00  
             29.19      1:00.86 (31.67)
        1:34.18 (33.32)     2:07.00 (32.82)
119 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.44    2:07.12  
             29.05      1:00.80 (31.75)
        1:33.82 (33.02)     2:07.12 (33.30)
120 Grubbs, Hannah         16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.02    2:07.21  
             29.65      1:01.60 (31.95)
        1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.21 (32.66)
121 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA     1:57.14    2:07.25  
             29.20      1:01.38 (32.18)
        1:34.42 (33.04)     2:07.25 (32.83)
122 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew's S  2:20.53L   2:07.27  
             29.25      1:01.64 (32.39)
        1:34.76 (33.12)     2:07.27 (32.51)
123 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:02.53    2:07.34  
             30.16      1:02.12 (31.96)
        1:34.64 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.70)
124 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:00.77    2:07.74  
             30.20      1:02.15 (31.95)
        1:35.12 (32.97)     2:07.74 (32.62)
125 Davidson, Taylor       17 Premier Aquatics  2:05.34    2:07.83  
             29.92      1:02.19 (32.27)
        1:35.08 (32.89)     2:07.83 (32.75)
126 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.31    2:08.08  
             29.52      1:01.71 (32.19)
        1:35.00 (33.29)     2:08.08 (33.08)
127 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-  2:04.12    2:08.62  
             29.87      1:01.49 (31.62)
        1:34.47 (32.98)     2:08.62 (34.15)
128 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:01.79    2:08.66  
             30.29      1:02.42 (32.13)
        1:35.69 (33.27)     2:08.66 (32.97)
129 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:22.88L   2:08.73  
             30.30      1:02.74 (32.44)
        1:36.22 (33.48)     2:08.73 (32.51)
130 Peterson, Katherine    14 Boulder Swimming  2:21.12L   2:08.94  
             31.05      1:03.46 (32.41)
        1:36.29 (32.83)     2:08.94 (32.65)
131 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:24.63L   2:09.20  
             29.54      1:01.62 (32.08)
        1:35.29 (33.67)     2:09.20 (33.91)
132 Lee, Carrie            15 Snow Swimming-PV  2:02.11    2:10.55  
             29.23      1:01.25 (32.02)
        1:35.68 (34.43)     2:10.55 (34.87)
133 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.02    2:10.67  
             29.85      1:01.41 (31.56)
        1:35.33 (33.92)     2:10.67 (35.34)
134 Williams, Jasmine      18 Bolles School Sh  2:04.95    2:10.89  
             30.08      1:02.12 (32.04)
        1:36.10 (33.98)     2:10.89 (34.79)
 -- Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.66        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:01.14        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.08        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- O'Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:01.91        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.77L       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S  2:02.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew's S  2:19.90L       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE         1:59.02        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:20.68L       DFS  
      Declared false start