USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/7/2012 - 10:29AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:47.60  12/10/2010Carlos Omana, Metro Aquatic Cl
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:48.99    3:46.13J 
    r:+0.79  24.51        52.16 (27.65)
        1:21.04 (28.88)     1:49.05 (28.01)
        2:21.25 (32.20)     2:52.50 (31.25)
        3:19.50 (27.00)     3:46.13 (26.63)
  2 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  4:25.76L   3:50.54  
    r:+0.80  25.35        53.80 (28.45)
        1:21.97 (28.17)     1:49.35 (27.38)
        2:22.38 (33.03)     2:55.63 (33.25)
        3:23.29 (27.66)     3:50.54 (27.25)
  3 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  3:55.74    3:51.85  
    r:+0.70  25.39        53.52 (28.13)
        1:22.54 (29.02)     1:50.68 (28.14)
        2:24.21 (33.53)     2:58.25 (34.04)
        3:25.55 (27.30)     3:51.85 (26.30)
  4 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  3:50.35    3:51.93  
    r:+0.77  24.99        52.47 (27.48)
        1:22.23 (29.76)     1:52.20 (29.97)
        2:23.78 (31.58)     2:55.57 (31.79)
        3:23.76 (28.19)     3:51.93 (28.17)
  5 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  3:58.30    3:52.12  
    r:+0.78  24.43        52.78 (28.35)
        1:21.36 (28.58)     1:49.37 (28.01)
        2:24.42 (35.05)     2:59.11 (34.69)
        3:26.48 (27.37)     3:52.12 (25.64)
  6 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:26.25L   3:52.16  
    r:+0.70  26.41        57.03 (30.62)
        1:25.60 (28.57)     1:53.84 (28.24)
        2:25.98 (32.14)     2:58.48 (32.50)
        3:25.75 (27.27)     3:52.16 (26.41)
  7 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  3:56.95    3:52.46  
    r:+0.77  25.38        54.10 (28.72)
        1:23.36 (29.26)     1:51.65 (28.29)
        2:25.21 (33.56)     2:59.44 (34.23)
        3:26.94 (27.50)     3:52.46 (25.52)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  3:52.65    3:52.91  
    r:+0.71  24.63        53.22 (28.59)
        1:22.03 (28.81)     1:50.42 (28.39)
        2:23.79 (33.37)     2:58.01 (34.22)
        3:26.34 (28.33)     3:52.91 (26.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  4:30.49L   3:53.56  
    r:+0.80  25.20        54.40 (29.20)
        1:23.51 (29.11)     1:54.10 (30.59)
        2:26.20 (32.10)     2:59.88 (33.68)
        3:27.50 (27.62)     3:53.56 (26.06)
 10 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:29.69L   3:54.94  
    r:+0.80  25.78        54.88 (29.10)
        1:23.76 (28.88)     1:52.43 (28.67)
        2:26.66 (34.23)     3:01.67 (35.01)
        3:28.61 (26.94)     3:54.94 (26.33)
 11 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  3:58.03    3:55.15  
    r:+0.82  25.18        53.55 (28.37)
        1:23.26 (29.71)     1:52.87 (29.61)
        2:26.72 (33.85)     3:01.15 (34.43)
        3:28.67 (27.52)     3:55.15 (26.48)
 12 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  3:58.82    3:55.52  
    r:+0.70  25.36        54.45 (29.09)
        1:24.22 (29.77)     1:53.43 (29.21)
        2:26.41 (32.98)     3:00.58 (34.17)
        3:28.52 (27.94)     3:55.52 (27.00)
 13 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:03.13    3:55.65  
    r:+0.72  25.71        54.01 (28.30)
        1:23.09 (29.08)     1:51.84 (28.75)
        2:26.64 (34.80)     3:01.63 (34.99)
        3:28.80 (27.17)     3:55.65 (26.85)
 14 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  3:56.99    3:56.43  
    r:+0.82  25.88        54.90 (29.02)
        1:24.54 (29.64)     1:52.72 (28.18)
        2:27.29 (34.57)     3:01.68 (34.39)
        3:29.88 (28.20)     3:56.43 (26.55)
 15 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  3:59.65    3:56.71  
    r:+0.67  24.79        53.46 (28.67)
        1:23.65 (30.19)     1:53.38 (29.73)
        2:27.69 (34.31)     3:02.03 (34.34)
        3:29.72 (27.69)     3:56.71 (26.99)
 16 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  4:34.84L   3:57.34  
    r:+0.84  25.03        53.93 (28.90)
        1:24.71 (30.78)     1:56.02 (31.31)
        2:28.29 (32.27)     3:01.77 (33.48)
        3:30.04 (28.27)     3:57.34 (27.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:37.84L   3:58.16  
    r:+0.80  25.69        55.29 (29.60)
        1:26.78 (31.49)     1:56.71 (29.93)
        2:31.31 (34.60)     3:03.86 (32.55)
        3:31.71 (27.85)     3:58.16 (26.45)
 18 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.01    3:58.18  
    r:+0.79  25.44        54.64 (29.20)
        1:25.03 (30.39)     1:54.42 (29.39)
        2:28.98 (34.56)     3:03.32 (34.34)
        3:31.35 (28.03)     3:58.18 (26.83)
 19 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:35.50L   3:58.28  
    r:+0.76  25.20        54.82 (29.62)
        1:24.89 (30.07)     1:54.41 (29.52)
        2:29.35 (34.94)     3:04.21 (34.86)
        3:31.56 (27.35)     3:58.28 (26.72)
 20 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  4:34.96L   3:58.37  
    r:+0.74  25.87        54.92 (29.05)
        1:24.37 (29.45)     1:53.68 (29.31)
        2:27.38 (33.70)     3:02.13 (34.75)
        3:30.92 (28.79)     3:58.37 (27.45)
 21 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  4:37.99L   3:58.44  
    r:+0.76  25.26        54.12 (28.86)
        1:25.19 (31.07)     1:55.29 (30.10)
        2:29.56 (34.27)     3:04.58 (35.02)
        3:31.98 (27.40)     3:58.44 (26.46)
 22 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  3:57.65    3:58.70  
    r:+0.77  25.37        54.63 (29.26)
        1:24.31 (29.68)     1:53.89 (29.58)
        2:28.41 (34.52)     3:03.54 (35.13)
        3:31.82 (28.28)     3:58.70 (26.88)
 23 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  3:57.27    3:58.77  
    r:+0.78  24.92        53.61 (28.69)
        1:23.16 (29.55)     1:52.32 (29.16)
        2:27.08 (34.76)     3:02.68 (35.60)
        3:31.40 (28.72)     3:58.77 (27.37)
 24 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  4:31.79L   3:58.80  
    r:+0.78  25.55        54.45 (28.90)
        1:23.92 (29.47)     1:53.21 (29.29)
        2:28.01 (34.80)     3:03.28 (35.27)
        3:31.46 (28.18)     3:58.80 (27.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  4:34.75L   3:59.03  
    r:+0.80  25.56        55.41 (29.85)
        1:26.53 (31.12)     1:56.34 (29.81)
        2:30.20 (33.86)     3:03.81 (33.61)
        3:32.05 (28.24)     3:59.03 (26.98)
 26 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:02.17    3:59.16  
    r:+0.69  26.29        56.20 (29.91)
        1:27.12 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.96)
        2:32.01 (33.93)     3:06.31 (34.30)
        3:33.07 (26.76)     3:59.16 (26.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  3:57.81    3:59.30  
    r:+0.78  26.03        54.90 (28.87)
        1:24.36 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.33)
        2:28.77 (35.08)     3:03.59 (34.82)
        3:31.99 (28.40)     3:59.30 (27.31)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  4:05.69    3:59.76  
    r:+0.85  25.08        54.11 (29.03)
        1:24.42 (30.31)     1:53.97 (29.55)
        2:28.56 (34.59)     3:03.61 (35.05)
        3:32.45 (28.84)     3:59.76 (27.31)
 29 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:35.29L   3:59.93  
    r:+0.79  25.87        54.88 (29.01)
        1:24.52 (29.64)     1:52.99 (28.47)
        2:28.45 (35.46)     3:04.55 (36.10)
        3:32.82 (28.27)     3:59.93 (27.11)
 30 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  3:57.29    3:59.99  
    r:+0.82  25.34        54.39 (29.05)
        1:25.08 (30.69)     1:55.59 (30.51)
        2:29.66 (34.07)     3:04.17 (34.51)
        3:32.88 (28.71)     3:59.99 (27.11)
 31 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:37.05L   4:00.26  
    r:+0.73  24.46        52.15 (27.69)
        1:22.74 (30.59)     1:53.08 (30.34)
        2:28.63 (35.55)     3:04.92 (36.29)
        3:33.12 (28.20)     4:00.26 (27.14)
 32 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  4:00.04    4:00.28  
    r:+0.93  25.29        54.82 (29.53)
        1:26.18 (31.36)     1:57.05 (30.87)
        2:31.47 (34.42)     3:06.55 (35.08)
        3:33.60 (27.05)     4:00.28 (26.68)
 33 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:32.84L   4:00.48  
    r:+0.86  25.27        54.57 (29.30)
        1:25.29 (30.72)     1:54.93 (29.64)
        2:29.33 (34.40)     3:03.73 (34.40)
        3:32.76 (29.03)     4:00.48 (27.72)
 34 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:36.97L   4:00.68  
    r:+0.73  25.85        54.93 (29.08)
        1:25.42 (30.49)     1:55.74 (30.32)
        2:30.71 (34.97)     3:05.17 (34.46)
        3:33.32 (28.15)     4:00.68 (27.36)
 35 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  3:57.76    4:00.78  
    r:+0.75  25.70        54.70 (29.00)
        1:24.21 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.22)
        2:28.37 (34.94)     3:03.60 (35.23)
        3:32.36 (28.76)     4:00.78 (28.42)
 36 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  4:37.79L   4:00.86  
    r:+0.77  24.66        53.28 (28.62)
        1:23.90 (30.62)     1:54.36 (30.46)
        2:28.96 (34.60)     3:04.76 (35.80)
        3:33.14 (28.38)     4:00.86 (27.72)
 37 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:37.22L   4:01.21  
    r:+0.76  26.19        55.43 (29.24)
        1:25.04 (29.61)     1:54.20 (29.16)
        2:29.45 (35.25)     3:05.11 (35.66)
        3:33.63 (28.52)     4:01.21 (27.58)
 38 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D'alene Ar  4:37.92L   4:01.28  
    r:+0.76  24.17        52.39 (28.22)
        1:21.87 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.26)
        2:27.18 (36.05)     3:04.12 (36.94)
        3:33.46 (29.34)     4:01.28 (27.82)
 39 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:40.51L   4:01.31  
         r:+0.76                       
                                3:05.71 ( )
        3:33.99 (28.28)     4:01.31 (27.32)
 39 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  4:41.90L   4:01.31  
    r:+0.77  25.39        54.74 (29.35)
        1:24.97 (30.23)     1:54.27 (29.30)
        2:28.78 (34.51)     3:03.53 (34.75)
        3:33.07 (29.54)     4:01.31 (28.24)
 41 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:35.41L   4:01.62  
    r:+0.74  25.93        55.63 (29.70)
        1:26.09 (30.46)     1:55.97 (29.88)
        2:30.83 (34.86)     3:06.22 (35.39)
        3:34.27 (28.05)     4:01.62 (27.35)
 42 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  3:56.73    4:01.64  
    r:+0.73  25.41        53.69 (28.28)
        1:24.43 (30.74)     1:54.74 (30.31)
        2:29.29 (34.55)     3:04.41 (35.12)
        3:33.72 (29.31)     4:01.64 (27.92)
 43 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  4:37.68L   4:01.66  
    r:+0.83  25.93        55.25 (29.32)
        1:26.18 (30.93)     1:56.40 (30.22)
        2:32.19 (35.79)     3:07.01 (34.82)
        3:34.48 (27.47)     4:01.66 (27.18)
 44 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  4:36.94L   4:01.74  
    r:+0.75  26.04        56.29 (30.25)
        1:27.27 (30.98)     1:57.62 (30.35)
        2:31.85 (34.23)     3:06.07 (34.22)
        3:35.00 (28.93)     4:01.74 (26.74)
 45 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:04.56    4:01.77  
    r:+0.79  25.63        54.76 (29.13)
        1:25.28 (30.52)     1:55.62 (30.34)
        2:30.45 (34.83)     3:06.25 (35.80)
        3:34.00 (27.75)     4:01.77 (27.77)
 46 Berg, Hayden           18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:36.64L   4:01.93  
    r:+0.91  25.56        54.44 (28.88)
        1:25.43 (30.99)     1:56.13 (30.70)
        2:31.13 (35.00)   4:01.93 (1:30.80)
 47 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  4:32.49L   4:02.12  
    r:+0.74  25.78        55.49 (29.71)
        1:26.54 (31.05)     1:56.75 (30.21)
        2:31.58 (34.83)     3:06.33 (34.75)
        3:34.77 (28.44)     4:02.12 (27.35)
 48 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D'alene Ar  4:00.37    4:02.51  
    r:+0.71  24.90        54.01 (29.11)
        1:25.60 (31.59)     1:56.61 (31.01)
        2:32.12 (35.51)     3:07.99 (35.87)
        3:35.74 (27.75)     4:02.51 (26.77)
 49 Tribble, Jack          17 Rockford Marlins  4:41.50L   4:02.60  
    r:+0.81  25.57        54.43 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (30.25)   4:02.60 (2:37.92)
 50 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  4:37.68L   4:02.66  
    r:+0.76  25.92        55.10 (29.18)
        1:25.83 (30.73)     1:56.19 (30.36)
        2:30.34 (34.15)     3:05.02 (34.68)
        3:34.36 (29.34)     4:02.66 (28.30)
 51 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  4:39.32L   4:02.67  
    r:+0.73  25.90        55.44 (29.54)
        1:27.64 (32.20)     1:59.65 (32.01)
        2:32.92 (33.27)     3:06.39 (33.47)
        3:35.10 (28.71)     4:02.67 (27.57)
 52 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  4:36.37L   4:02.98  
    r:+0.65  24.83        54.06 (29.23)
        1:23.84 (29.78)     1:54.32 (30.48)
        2:29.33 (35.01)     3:05.44 (36.11)
        3:34.42 (28.98)     4:02.98 (28.56)
 53 Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  3:58.02    4:03.16  
    r:+0.80  26.24        55.60 (29.36)
        1:26.18 (30.58)     1:55.95 (29.77)
        2:31.06 (35.11)     3:06.76 (35.70)
        3:35.53 (28.77)     4:03.16 (27.63)
 54 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  4:39.57L   4:03.22  
    r:+0.73  25.58        54.18 (28.60)
        1:25.49 (31.31)     1:56.35 (30.86)
        2:31.46 (35.11)     3:07.19 (35.73)
        3:35.39 (28.20)     4:03.22 (27.83)
 55 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  4:40.21L   4:03.48  
    r:+0.73  26.41        56.52 (30.11)
        1:26.89 (30.37)     1:58.06 (31.17)
        2:31.41 (33.35)     3:06.45 (35.04)
        3:35.32 (28.87)     4:03.48 (28.16)
 56 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:00.80    4:03.54  
    r:+0.77  25.93        54.07 (28.14)
        1:25.67 (31.60)     1:56.27 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (35.83)     3:08.73 (36.63)
        3:36.51 (27.78)     4:03.54 (27.03)
 57 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:36.26L   4:04.14  
         r:+0.95                       
 58 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:40.29L   4:04.30  
    r:+0.75  25.93        55.36 (29.43)
        1:25.77 (30.41)     1:55.83 (30.06)
        2:30.95 (35.12)     3:08.07 (37.12)
        3:36.71 (28.64)     4:04.30 (27.59)
 59 McKissick, Andrew      17 Retriever Aquati  4:36.10L   4:04.42  
    r:+0.84  25.77        55.21 (29.44)
        1:26.28 (31.07)     1:56.88 (30.60)
        2:31.75 (34.87)     3:07.86 (36.11)
        3:36.71 (28.85)     4:04.42 (27.71)
 60 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       4:36.23L   4:04.46  
    r:+0.78  25.87        56.95 (31.08)
        1:28.89 (31.94)     2:00.26 (31.37)
        2:33.18 (32.92)     3:06.71 (33.53)
        3:35.95 (29.24)     4:04.46 (28.51)
 61 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  4:37.07L   4:04.59  
    r:+0.74  25.31        54.19 (28.88)
        1:25.25 (31.06)     1:55.89 (30.64)
        2:30.22 (34.33)     3:05.91 (35.69)
        3:35.41 (29.50)     4:04.59 (29.18)
 62 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      4:05.17    4:04.83  
    r:+0.74  25.54        54.51 (28.97)
        1:25.56 (31.05)     1:55.87 (30.31)
        2:31.43 (35.56)     3:07.46 (36.03)
        3:36.88 (29.42)     4:04.83 (27.95)
 63 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  4:41.52L   4:05.29  
    r:+0.73  25.65        54.64 (28.99)
        1:24.81 (30.17)     1:55.30 (30.49)
        2:32.18 (36.88)     3:09.01 (36.83)
        3:37.50 (28.49)     4:05.29 (27.79)
 64 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:38.61L   4:05.75  
    r:+0.90  25.11        54.63 (29.52)
        1:26.32 (31.69)     1:56.38 (30.06)
        2:32.52 (36.14)     3:09.24 (36.72)
        3:38.33 (29.09)     4:05.75 (27.42)
 65 Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:38.09L   4:06.11  
    r:+0.98  27.39        58.40 (31.01)
        1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.39 (30.45)
        2:36.44 (36.05)     3:11.80 (35.36)
        3:39.32 (27.52)     4:06.11 (26.79)
 66 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  4:39.09L   4:06.61  
    r:+0.75  25.68        55.53 (29.85)
        1:25.84 (30.31)     1:56.38 (30.54)
        2:32.34 (35.96)     3:07.88 (35.54)
        3:37.84 (29.96)     4:06.61 (28.77)
 67 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  4:02.03    4:07.09  
    r:+0.84  26.16        56.09 (29.93)
        1:26.43 (30.34)     1:56.20 (29.77)
        2:32.52 (36.32)     3:09.32 (36.80)
        3:38.39 (29.07)     4:07.09 (28.70)
 68 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:39.83L   4:07.14  
    r:+0.78  26.06        55.84 (29.78)
        1:26.22 (30.38)     1:55.89 (29.67)
        2:32.02 (36.13)     3:08.46 (36.44)
        3:38.21 (29.75)     4:07.14 (28.93)
 69 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  4:36.01L   4:07.98  
    r:+0.76  25.49        55.22 (29.73)
        1:26.74 (31.52)     1:56.98 (30.24)
        2:32.91 (35.93)     3:09.56 (36.65)
        3:39.11 (29.55)     4:07.98 (28.87)
 70 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  4:31.59L   4:08.30  
    r:+0.82  25.61        54.65 (29.04)
        1:24.56 (29.91)     1:54.65 (30.09)
        2:31.00 (36.35)     3:08.25 (37.25)
        3:38.97 (30.72)     4:08.30 (29.33)
 71 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  4:39.78L   4:10.14  
    r:+0.78  25.78        54.67 (28.89)
        1:25.89 (31.22)     1:57.97 (32.08)
        2:33.55 (35.58)     3:10.46 (36.91)
        3:40.42 (29.96)     4:10.14 (29.72)
 72 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:41.84L   4:10.35  
    r:+0.76  26.94        57.28 (30.34)
        1:29.76 (32.48)     2:01.96 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (34.24)     3:12.15 (35.95)
        3:41.72 (29.57)     4:10.35 (28.63)
 73 Chen, Troy             16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:41.09L   4:12.53  
    r:+0.82  25.57        53.50 (27.93)
        1:25.11 (31.61)     1:56.71 (31.60)
        2:34.64 (37.93)     3:13.07 (38.43)
        3:43.21 (30.14)     4:12.53 (29.32)
 -- Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A  4:03.01         DQ  
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:04.18         DQ  
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:37.37L        DQ  
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Grubb, Wyatt           17 Burkwood Aquatic  4:38.27L        DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic  4:41.67L       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  4:33.34L       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:34.96L       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Olszewski, Josh        18 Arizona Gold Swi  4:31.43L        NS