USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 11:12AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:48.49    1:46.56  
    r:+0.75  23.38        49.84 (26.46)
        1:20.20 (30.36)     1:46.56 (26.36)
  2 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:47.52    1:48.23  
    r:+0.76  23.98        51.22 (27.24)
        1:22.49 (31.27)     1:48.23 (25.74)
  3 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S  1:51.65    1:48.39  
    r:+0.71  23.34        50.27 (26.93)
        1:21.71 (31.44)     1:48.39 (26.68)
  4 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:48.82    1:48.72  
    r:+0.63  24.26        50.23 (25.97)
        1:21.99 (31.76)     1:48.72 (26.73)
  5 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim  1:50.01    1:49.08  
    r:+0.73  23.51        51.55 (28.04)
        1:22.92 (31.37)     1:49.08 (26.16)
  6 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  1:52.08    1:49.35  
    r:+0.73  23.74        51.51 (27.77)
        1:23.52 (32.01)     1:49.35 (25.83)
  7 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  2:05.61L   1:49.40  
    r:+0.80  24.42        50.96 (26.54)
        1:22.94 (31.98)     1:49.40 (26.46)
  8 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew's S  1:49.64    1:49.47  
    r:+0.76  24.57        52.01 (27.44)
        1:23.45 (31.44)     1:49.47 (26.02)
  8 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.99    1:49.47  
    r:+0.73  23.69        51.33 (27.64)
        1:23.33 (32.00)     1:49.47 (26.14)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.79L   1:49.70  
    r:+0.72  25.97        53.71 (27.74)
        1:24.25 (30.54)     1:49.70 (25.45)
 11 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.96    1:49.71  
    r:+0.69  23.63        50.33 (26.70)
        1:22.82 (32.49)     1:49.71 (26.89)
 12 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.80L   1:49.94  
    r:+0.84  24.72        53.44 (28.72)
        1:24.32 (30.88)     1:49.94 (25.62)
 13 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:52.44    1:50.00  
    r:+0.72  24.32        51.64 (27.32)
        1:24.38 (32.74)     1:50.00 (25.62)
 14 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:52.18    1:50.25  
    r:+0.70  22.83        50.86 (28.03)
        1:22.43 (31.57)     1:50.25 (27.82)
 15 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:51.24    1:50.26  
    r:+0.69  23.97        52.56 (28.59)
        1:24.33 (31.77)     1:50.26 (25.93)
 16 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati  2:09.11L   1:50.28  
    r:+0.65  23.85        50.69 (26.84)
        1:23.64 (32.95)     1:50.28 (26.64)
 16 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO        1:52.47    1:50.28  
    r:+0.68  23.80        50.27 (26.47)
        1:23.27 (33.00)     1:50.28 (27.01)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  2:07.23L   1:50.33  
    r:+0.81  23.99        51.74 (27.75)
        1:22.97 (31.23)     1:50.33 (27.36)
 19 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  2:10.10L   1:50.42  
    r:+0.77  24.18        51.49 (27.31)
        1:23.90 (32.41)     1:50.42 (26.52)
 20 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.57L   1:50.75  
    r:+0.72  24.98        52.79 (27.81)
        1:25.09 (32.30)     1:50.75 (25.66)
 21 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:51.44    1:50.82  
    r:+0.76  24.31        52.28 (27.97)
        1:24.93 (32.65)     1:50.82 (25.89)
 22 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.11L   1:50.83  
    r:+0.79  24.22        51.94 (27.72)
        1:25.07 (33.13)     1:50.83 (25.76)
 23 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.73L   1:50.91  
    r:+0.80  24.44        51.34 (26.90)
        1:25.00 (33.66)     1:50.91 (25.91)
 24 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:47.88    1:50.92  
    r:+0.74  22.68        49.66 (26.98)
        1:23.39 (33.73)     1:50.92 (27.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  2:08.34L   1:50.93  
    r:+0.71  24.31        51.47 (27.16)
        1:24.58 (33.11)     1:50.93 (26.35)
 26 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:51.57    1:51.20  
    r:+0.76  24.05        51.58 (27.53)
        1:25.30 (33.72)     1:51.20 (25.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  2:09.53L   1:51.28  
    r:+0.97  23.98        51.98 (28.00)
        1:24.68 (32.70)     1:51.28 (26.60)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:10.30L   1:51.34  
    r:+0.82  24.36        52.11 (27.75)
        1:24.99 (32.88)     1:51.34 (26.35)
 29 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.34    1:51.36  
    r:+0.73  24.66        53.26 (28.60)
        1:26.08 (32.82)     1:51.36 (25.28)
 29 Thorne, Nicholas       17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:53.94    1:51.36  
    r:+0.77  24.25        51.87 (27.62)
        1:25.00 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.36)
 31 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D'alene Ar  1:50.13    1:51.37  
    r:+0.73  23.56        50.65 (27.09)
        1:24.48 (33.83)     1:51.37 (26.89)
 32 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.18    1:51.50  
    r:+0.73  22.96        50.19 (27.23)
        1:24.47 (34.28)     1:51.50 (27.03)
 33 Shilling, Stephen      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:49.54    1:51.65  
    r:+0.74  24.19        51.11 (26.92)
        1:24.63 (33.52)     1:51.65 (27.02)
 34 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  1:51.77    1:51.67  
    r:+0.76  24.69        53.50 (28.81)
        1:25.24 (31.74)     1:51.67 (26.43)
 35 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:11.77L   1:51.70  
    r:+0.74  24.70        52.27 (27.57)
        1:24.25 (31.98)     1:51.70 (27.45)
 36 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.95    1:51.72  
    r:+0.70  24.49        52.48 (27.99)
        1:25.94 (33.46)     1:51.72 (25.78)
 36 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:51.84    1:51.72  
         r:+0.80              51.84 ( )
        1:25.34 (33.50)     1:51.72 (26.38)
 38 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:50.85    1:51.77  
    r:+0.70  24.17        52.08 (27.91)
        1:25.30 (33.22)     1:51.77 (26.47)
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:08.72L   1:51.82  
    r:+0.83  24.46        52.26 (27.80)
        1:25.60 (33.34)     1:51.82 (26.22)
 40 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     2:10.79L   1:51.83  
    r:+0.74  23.95        52.73 (28.78)
        1:24.29 (31.56)     1:51.83 (27.54)
 41 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.95L   1:51.88  
    r:+0.81  24.80        53.14 (28.34)
        1:25.93 (32.79)     1:51.88 (25.95)
 42 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  2:09.86L   1:51.89  
    r:+0.80  25.41        53.02 (27.61)
        1:25.25 (32.23)     1:51.89 (26.64)
 43 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA           1:54.12    1:51.92  
    r:+0.81  23.74        51.85 (28.11)
        1:25.34 (33.49)     1:51.92 (26.58)
 44 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.91    1:51.96  
    r:+0.71  24.70        53.17 (28.47)
        1:24.99 (31.82)     1:51.96 (26.97)
 45 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.92L   1:52.11  
    r:+0.68  24.07        51.53 (27.46)
        1:25.24 (33.71)     1:52.11 (26.87)
 46 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:53.85    1:52.13  
    r:+0.79  24.84        54.66 (29.82)
        1:25.62 (30.96)     1:52.13 (26.51)
 47 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:51.16    1:52.20  
    r:+0.79  24.49        52.63 (28.14)
        1:25.17 (32.54)     1:52.20 (27.03)
 48 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.21    1:52.28  
    r:+0.71  24.40        53.31 (28.91)
        1:25.18 (31.87)     1:52.28 (27.10)
 49 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:08.00L   1:52.33  
    r:+0.70  24.48        51.47 (26.99)
        1:24.31 (32.84)     1:52.33 (28.02)
 50 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.82    1:52.42  
    r:+0.74  25.35        54.17 (28.82)
        1:25.98 (31.81)     1:52.42 (26.44)
 51 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:11.26L   1:52.52  
    r:+0.65  24.07        53.56 (29.49)
        1:26.33 (32.77)     1:52.52 (26.19)
 52 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:51.45    1:52.55  
    r:+0.68  24.05        52.58 (28.53)
        1:25.92 (33.34)     1:52.55 (26.63)
 53 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR   2:10.78L   1:52.56  
    r:+0.78  24.71        53.24 (28.53)
        1:25.23 (31.99)     1:52.56 (27.33)
 54 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.29L   1:52.64  
    r:+0.75  24.07        51.06 (26.99)
        1:26.24 (35.18)     1:52.64 (26.40)
 55 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  2:10.31L   1:52.66  
    r:+0.84  24.62        53.68 (29.06)
        1:27.35 (33.67)     1:52.66 (25.31)
 55 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.16    1:52.66  
    r:+0.70  24.27        52.76 (28.49)
        1:25.99 (33.23)     1:52.66 (26.67)
 57 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.06    1:52.83  
    r:+0.71  23.93        52.75 (28.82)
        1:26.34 (33.59)     1:52.83 (26.49)
 58 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  2:10.97L   1:52.88  
    r:+0.68  24.60        53.44 (28.84)
        1:25.48 (32.04)     1:52.88 (27.40)
 59 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:10.88L   1:52.90  
    r:+0.79  25.23        55.30 (30.07)
        1:26.13 (30.83)     1:52.90 (26.77)
 60 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu  2:12.33L   1:52.94  
    r:+0.91  24.04        52.20 (28.16)
        1:25.33 (33.13)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 61 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J  2:12.58L   1:52.98  
    r:+0.76  25.02        55.32 (30.30)
        1:26.53 (31.21)     1:52.98 (26.45)
 62 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:52.16    1:52.99  
    r:+0.85  24.32        52.62 (28.30)
        1:26.11 (33.49)     1:52.99 (26.88)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  2:10.60L   1:53.15  
    r:+0.74  25.28        54.25 (28.97)
        1:26.68 (32.43)     1:53.15 (26.47)
 64 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.12    1:53.21  
    r:+0.81  25.42        53.16 (27.74)
        1:26.42 (33.26)     1:53.21 (26.79)
 65 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S  1:54.54    1:53.27  
    r:+0.77  25.28        55.15 (29.87)
        1:26.28 (31.13)     1:53.27 (26.99)
 66 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  2:08.19L   1:53.34  
    r:+0.87  25.09        52.91 (27.82)
        1:26.46 (33.55)     1:53.34 (26.88)
 66 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic  1:54.42    1:53.34  
    r:+0.70  25.13        54.62 (29.49)
        1:26.69 (32.07)     1:53.34 (26.65)
 68 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.03L   1:53.35  
    r:+0.69  24.00        52.15 (28.15)
        1:25.20 (33.05)     1:53.35 (28.15)
 69 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  2:09.72L   1:53.36  
    r:+0.72  24.36        53.10 (28.74)
        1:26.05 (32.95)     1:53.36 (27.31)
 70 Godfrey, Trent         17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:12.63L   1:53.38  
    r:+0.82  23.61        51.52 (27.91)
        1:26.20 (34.68)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 71 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  1:54.96    1:53.44  
    r:+0.76  24.74        53.22 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.42)     1:53.44 (26.80)
 72 Markham, Jake          16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.81    1:53.49  
    r:+0.81  24.26        52.65 (28.39)
        1:26.91 (34.26)     1:53.49 (26.58)
 73 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-  1:52.36    1:53.56  
    r:+0.74  24.16        52.35 (28.19)
        1:26.63 (34.28)     1:53.56 (26.93)
 74 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:52.58    1:53.59  
    r:+0.77  25.36        53.46 (28.10)
        1:26.92 (33.46)     1:53.59 (26.67)
 75 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  1:53.08    1:53.64  
    r:+0.81  24.42        52.58 (28.16)
        1:26.22 (33.64)     1:53.64 (27.42)
 76 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.39    1:53.69  
    r:+0.74  25.22        53.39 (28.17)
        1:26.47 (33.08)     1:53.69 (27.22)
 77 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      2:11.82L   1:53.79  
    r:+0.74  24.67        53.34 (28.67)
        1:26.51 (33.17)     1:53.79 (27.28)
 78 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw  2:12.12L   1:53.83  
    r:+0.81  25.17        55.24 (30.07)
        1:26.74 (31.50)     1:53.83 (27.09)
 78 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.80    1:53.83  
    r:+0.68  24.31        51.89 (27.58)
        1:26.53 (34.64)     1:53.83 (27.30)
 80 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  2:08.96L   1:53.87  
    r:+0.73  24.58        53.56 (28.98)
        1:26.94 (33.38)     1:53.87 (26.93)
 81 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:51.94    1:53.90  
    r:+0.75  24.10        53.67 (29.57)
        1:26.52 (32.85)     1:53.90 (27.38)
 82 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada  1:50.73    1:53.91  
    r:+0.83  24.89        54.14 (29.25)
        1:26.94 (32.80)     1:53.91 (26.97)
 83 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.00    1:53.92  
    r:+0.76  25.30        54.03 (28.73)
        1:26.97 (32.94)     1:53.92 (26.95)
 84 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:10.41L   1:53.98  
    r:+0.82  25.18        53.30 (28.12)
        1:26.80 (33.50)     1:53.98 (27.18)
 85 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:53.34    1:54.01  
    r:+0.81  24.84        52.46 (27.62)
        1:26.29 (33.83)     1:54.01 (27.72)
 86 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:53.36    1:54.12  
    r:+0.87  25.06        55.36 (30.30)
        1:27.94 (32.58)     1:54.12 (26.18)
 87 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.11    1:54.14  
    r:+0.78  24.14        51.26 (27.12)
        1:25.60 (34.34)     1:54.14 (28.54)
 88 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:51.09    1:54.15  
    r:+0.79  24.24        53.13 (28.89)
        1:26.52 (33.39)     1:54.15 (27.63)
 88 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:10.96L   1:54.15  
    r:+0.74  24.34        52.13 (27.79)
        1:27.70 (35.57)     1:54.15 (26.45)
 90 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  2:09.77L   1:54.26  
    r:+0.79  25.00        52.53 (27.53)
        1:26.88 (34.35)     1:54.26 (27.38)
 91 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.80L   1:54.29  
    r:+0.77  24.00        52.80 (28.80)
        1:26.80 (34.00)     1:54.29 (27.49)
 92 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:52.83    1:54.38  
    r:+0.81  24.60        52.55 (27.95)
        1:26.75 (34.20)     1:54.38 (27.63)
 92 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:52.28    1:54.38  
    r:+0.79  24.97        52.92 (27.95)
        1:27.11 (34.19)     1:54.38 (27.27)
 94 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:08.69L   1:54.39  
    r:+0.68  24.41        53.14 (28.73)
        1:26.78 (33.64)     1:54.39 (27.61)
 95 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:09.96L   1:54.41  
    r:+0.76  24.52        54.90 (30.38)
        1:27.20 (32.30)     1:54.41 (27.21)
 96 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.50    1:54.44  
    r:+0.85  24.45        54.05 (29.60)
        1:26.67 (32.62)     1:54.44 (27.77)
 97 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho  2:10.79L   1:54.48  
    r:+0.71  24.17        52.65 (28.48)
        1:26.73 (34.08)     1:54.48 (27.75)
 98 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  2:11.55L   1:54.50  
    r:+0.67  25.63        55.39 (29.76)
        1:27.47 (32.08)     1:54.50 (27.03)
 99 Lindsay, Cameron       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.91    1:54.61  
    r:+0.71  25.02        53.73 (28.71)
        1:26.46 (32.73)     1:54.61 (28.15)
100 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  2:09.65L   1:54.64  
    r:+0.71  25.53        53.72 (28.19)
        1:28.27 (34.55)     1:54.64 (26.37)
101 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:10.73L   1:54.69  
    r:+1.02  25.08        53.91 (28.83)
        1:27.60 (33.69)     1:54.69 (27.09)
102 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  2:12.35L   1:54.70  
    r:+0.78  24.84        55.16 (30.32)
        1:26.96 (31.80)     1:54.70 (27.74)
103 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:53.01    1:54.72  
    r:+0.70  24.97        54.59 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (32.80)     1:54.72 (27.33)
104 Hirstein, Austin       17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:54.20    1:55.07  
    r:+0.68  24.24        53.39 (29.15)
        1:27.19 (33.80)     1:55.07 (27.88)
105 Webster, Matthew       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.26    1:55.14  
    r:+0.85  25.01        53.32 (28.31)
        1:28.30 (34.98)     1:55.14 (26.84)
106 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  2:11.35L   1:55.39  
    r:+0.87  25.20        54.16 (28.96)
        1:27.90 (33.74)     1:55.39 (27.49)
107 Hamlik, Jaron          17 Columbia River S  1:53.44    1:55.42  
    r:+0.77  25.21        53.46 (28.25)
        1:28.00 (34.54)     1:55.42 (27.42)
108 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:09.55L   1:55.46  
    r:+0.85  25.25        54.91 (29.66)
        1:27.94 (33.03)     1:55.46 (27.52)
109 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:10.92L   1:55.48  
    r:+0.79  25.23        53.23 (28.00)
        1:27.99 (34.76)     1:55.48 (27.49)
110 Klein, Curtis          17 The Dolphins-OR   2:12.67L   1:55.62  
    r:+0.81  24.14        51.45 (27.31)
        1:27.65 (36.20)     1:55.62 (27.97)
111 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  2:10.75L   1:55.63  
    r:+0.76  25.54        54.56 (29.02)
        1:27.48 (32.92)     1:55.63 (28.15)
112 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:52.57    1:55.71  
    r:+0.73  24.69        52.62 (27.93)
        1:27.53 (34.91)     1:55.71 (28.18)
113 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves  1:53.52    1:55.79  
    r:+0.72  24.46        54.28 (29.82)
        1:27.56 (33.28)     1:55.79 (28.23)
114 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  2:09.54L   1:55.86  
    r:+0.79  25.04        54.31 (29.27)
        1:29.00 (34.69)     1:55.86 (26.86)
115 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:54.22    1:55.92  
    r:+0.78  25.09        53.83 (28.74)
        1:29.42 (35.59)     1:55.92 (26.50)
116 Mulleady, Duncan       16 Dallas Mustangs-  2:11.74L   1:56.02  
    r:+0.89  24.83        53.87 (29.04)
        1:28.58 (34.71)     1:56.02 (27.44)
117 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  2:12.36L   1:56.09  
    r:+0.77  25.73        55.42 (29.69)
        1:28.33 (32.91)     1:56.09 (27.76)
118 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77    1:56.21  
    r:+0.75  25.58        53.61 (28.03)
        1:28.84 (35.23)     1:56.21 (27.37)
119 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:54.22    1:56.39  
    r:+0.77  25.48        54.10 (28.62)
        1:29.52 (35.42)     1:56.39 (26.87)
120 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  1:48.55    1:56.46  
    r:+0.69  24.85        53.93 (29.08)
        1:28.46 (34.53)     1:56.46 (28.00)
121 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:12.71L   1:56.51  
    r:+0.77  28.99        54.07 (25.08)
        1:28.88 (34.81)     1:56.51 (27.63)
122 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       2:09.75L   1:56.59  
    r:+0.78  24.89        54.54 (29.65)
        1:28.06 (33.52)     1:56.59 (28.53)
123 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  2:08.20L   1:57.52  
    r:+0.78  24.54        53.02 (28.48)
        1:28.41 (35.39)     1:57.52 (29.11)
124 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te  1:50.71    1:58.34  
    r:+0.69  23.59        51.23 (27.64)
        1:27.64 (36.41)     1:58.34 (30.70)
125 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK      1:52.26    2:03.58  
    r:+0.78  25.30        56.42 (31.12)
        1:33.86 (37.44)     2:03.58 (29.72)
 -- Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  1:53.52         DQ  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.58         DQ  
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.81        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  2:11.16L       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc