USA Swimming-National Meets                      12/06/12 - 11:28AM
  2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/06/12 to 12/08/12  
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/09  Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:58.28    1:57.86J 
             25.98        55.27 (29.29)
        1:29.67 (34.40)     1:57.86 (28.19)
  2 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.28    1:58.02J 
             25.68        55.16 (29.48)
        1:29.76 (34.60)     1:58.02 (28.26)
  3 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.27    1:59.41  
             26.26        55.90 (29.64)
        1:30.66 (34.76)     1:59.41 (28.75)
  4 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.61    1:59.67  
             25.85        56.07 (30.22)
        1:31.65 (35.58)     1:59.67 (28.02)
  5 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:00.82    1:59.81  
             26.58        56.84 (30.26)
        1:31.18 (34.34)     1:59.81 (28.63)
  6 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:01.17    2:00.34  
             25.96        56.67 (30.71)
        1:31.56 (34.89)     2:00.34 (28.78)
  7 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:02.35    2:01.29  
             26.30        56.69 (30.39)
        1:32.74 (36.05)     2:01.29 (28.55)
  8 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco's Fins-LA  2:01.18    2:01.39  
             26.14        56.06 (29.92)
        1:31.97 (35.91)     2:01.39 (29.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew's S  2:01.38    2:01.80  
             26.42        55.84 (29.42)
        1:33.63 (37.79)     2:01.80 (28.17)
 10 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:03.88    2:01.84  
             26.58        57.14 (30.56)
        1:32.84 (35.70)     2:01.84 (29.00)
 11 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  2:01.56    2:02.05  
             26.72        56.42 (29.70)
        1:33.40 (36.98)     2:02.05 (28.65)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:21.67L   2:02.11  
             26.76        57.73 (30.97)
        1:32.81 (35.08)     2:02.11 (29.30)
 13 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.78    2:02.32  
             26.96        56.23 (29.27)
        1:33.46 (37.23)     2:02.32 (28.86)
 14 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:03.92    2:02.36  
             26.61        57.42 (30.81)
        1:34.52 (37.10)     2:02.36 (27.84)
 15 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.24    2:02.38  
             27.00        56.10 (29.10)
        1:33.76 (37.66)     2:02.38 (28.62)
 16 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.42    2:02.43  
             26.10        57.31 (31.21)
        1:34.25 (36.94)     2:02.43 (28.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:01.38    2:02.53  
             27.31        57.95 (30.64)
        1:32.79 (34.84)     2:02.53 (29.74)
 18 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.40    2:02.57  
             26.73        57.25 (30.52)
        1:33.86 (36.61)     2:02.57 (28.71)
 19 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.00    2:02.83  
             26.16        58.44 (32.28)
        1:33.72 (35.28)     2:02.83 (29.11)
 20 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.72L   2:03.21  
             27.41        59.28 (31.87)
        1:35.03 (35.75)     2:03.21 (28.18)
 21 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.10    2:03.32  
             26.43        58.54 (32.11)
        1:34.88 (36.34)     2:03.32 (28.44)
 22 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.71    2:03.38  
             26.85        57.81 (30.96)
        1:34.02 (36.21)     2:03.38 (29.36)
 23 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.82    2:03.43  
             27.42        58.98 (31.56)
        1:34.26 (35.28)     2:03.43 (29.17)
 24 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  2:05.15    2:03.47  
             25.90        56.40 (30.50)
        1:34.34 (37.94)     2:03.47 (29.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:19.72L   2:03.69  
             26.46        57.26 (30.80)
        1:34.81 (37.55)     2:03.69 (28.88)
 26 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:07.48    2:03.76  
             27.46        57.91 (30.45)
        1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.76 (28.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:24.21L   2:03.79  
             27.01        58.53 (31.52)
        1:35.00 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.79)
 28 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  2:02.31    2:03.85  
             27.15        56.48 (29.33)
        1:34.39 (37.91)     2:03.85 (29.46)
 29 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.72    2:03.89  
             26.21        57.40 (31.19)
        1:35.36 (37.96)     2:03.89 (28.53)
 30 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:00.40    2:03.90  
             26.77        57.70 (30.93)
        1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.90 (29.87)
 31 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.60L   2:03.93  
             26.75        58.90 (32.15)
        1:35.16 (36.26)     2:03.93 (28.77)
 32 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.22L   2:03.94  
             27.77        59.03 (31.26)
        1:34.43 (35.40)     2:03.94 (29.51)
 33 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV  2:04.02    2:03.96  
             26.50        57.86 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (37.13)     2:03.96 (28.97)
 34 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.15    2:03.99  
             26.91        58.30 (31.39)
        1:35.74 (37.44)     2:03.99 (28.25)
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.83    2:04.05  
             26.18        56.50 (30.32)
        1:34.51 (38.01)     2:04.05 (29.54)
 36 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.56L   2:04.17  
             27.22        57.98 (30.76)
        1:34.33 (36.35)     2:04.17 (29.84)
 37 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.35    2:04.19  
             27.43        57.72 (30.29)
        1:33.75 (36.03)     2:04.19 (30.44)
 37 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.88    2:04.19  
             27.30        58.40 (31.10)
        1:36.46 (38.06)     2:04.19 (27.73)
 39 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:06.44    2:04.22  
             26.76        56.96 (30.20)
        1:34.73 (37.77)     2:04.22 (29.49)
 40 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.92    2:04.26  
             26.33        57.32 (30.99)
        1:34.63 (37.31)     2:04.26 (29.63)
 41 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:05.35    2:04.31  
             27.94        58.95 (31.01)
        1:36.01 (37.06)     2:04.31 (28.30)
 42 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.17    2:04.34  
             28.26        59.70 (31.44)
        1:35.04 (35.34)     2:04.34 (29.30)
 42 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves  2:02.99    2:04.34  
             25.99        55.32 (29.33)
        1:33.96 (38.64)     2:04.34 (30.38)
 42 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.41    2:04.34  
             26.82        57.32 (30.50)
        1:35.46 (38.14)     2:04.34 (28.88)
 45 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:03.09    2:04.41  
             27.61        59.43 (31.82)
        1:34.71 (35.28)     2:04.41 (29.70)
 46 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:22.56L   2:04.45  
             27.82        59.25 (31.43)
        1:35.30 (36.05)     2:04.45 (29.15)
 47 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.63    2:04.48  
             27.76        58.55 (30.79)
        1:35.31 (36.76)     2:04.48 (29.17)
 48 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.95    2:04.51  
             27.26        58.85 (31.59)
        1:35.75 (36.90)     2:04.51 (28.76)
 49 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.88    2:04.58  
             26.70        57.80 (31.10)
        1:34.31 (36.51)     2:04.58 (30.27)
 49 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:07.89    2:04.58  
             26.32        56.64 (30.32)
        1:34.66 (38.02)     2:04.58 (29.92)
 51 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S  2:22.91L   2:04.62  
             26.70        58.13 (31.43)
        1:35.02 (36.89)     2:04.62 (29.60)
 52 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:01.58    2:04.70  
             27.20        59.19 (31.99)
        1:34.59 (35.40)     2:04.70 (30.11)
 53 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.22    2:04.71  
             27.44        59.10 (31.66)
        1:34.95 (35.85)     2:04.71 (29.76)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.71    2:04.73  
             27.17        59.42 (32.25)
        1:36.39 (36.97)     2:04.73 (28.34)
 55 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:19.31L   2:04.79  
             27.65        59.03 (31.38)
        1:36.66 (37.63)     2:04.79 (28.13)
 56 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:22.07L   2:04.84  
             26.85        58.89 (32.04)
        1:34.72 (35.83)     2:04.84 (30.12)
 57 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.57    2:04.86  
             26.25        56.85 (30.60)
        1:35.47 (38.62)     2:04.86 (29.39)
 58 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:03.24    2:04.87  
             27.25        59.14 (31.89)
        1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.87 (28.94)
 59 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.04    2:04.93  
             26.58        57.60 (31.02)
        1:34.77 (37.17)     2:04.93 (30.16)
 60 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:03.67    2:04.98  
             27.66        59.17 (31.51)
        1:35.46 (36.29)     2:04.98 (29.52)
 61 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       2:22.49L   2:05.12  
             27.10        59.09 (31.99)
        1:35.24 (36.15)     2:05.12 (29.88)
 62 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:21.30L   2:05.18  
             27.65        59.88 (32.23)
        1:36.06 (36.18)     2:05.18 (29.12)
 63 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:03.74    2:05.22  
             26.92      1:00.97 (34.05)
        1:36.36 (35.39)     2:05.22 (28.86)
 64 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.90    2:05.28  
             27.74      1:00.16 (32.42)
        1:35.71 (35.55)     2:05.28 (29.57)
 65 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:05.94    2:05.31  
             27.32        58.88 (31.56)
        1:34.97 (36.09)     2:05.31 (30.34)
 65 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:03.33    2:05.31  
             26.74        57.28 (30.54)
        1:35.85 (38.57)     2:05.31 (29.46)
 67 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.43    2:05.42  
             26.41        58.99 (32.58)
        1:33.95 (34.96)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 68 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:23.46L   2:05.49  
             27.30        58.17 (30.87)
        1:36.42 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.07)
 69 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:04.63    2:05.70  
             28.17        58.49 (30.32)
        1:36.58 (38.09)     2:05.70 (29.12)
 70 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:07.35    2:05.72  
             27.41        58.01 (30.60)
        1:35.36 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.36)
 71 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.57    2:05.91  
             27.98      1:00.91 (32.93)
        1:36.92 (36.01)     2:05.91 (28.99)
 72 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger  2:26.13L   2:05.96  
             26.91        57.93 (31.02)
        1:36.26 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.70)
 73 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver  2:03.41    2:06.02  
             26.56        58.83 (32.27)
        1:37.18 (38.35)     2:06.02 (28.84)
 74 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  2:04.57    2:06.13  
             27.49        59.55 (32.06)
        1:35.61 (36.06)     2:06.13 (30.52)
 75 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.53    2:06.16  
             27.46        58.12 (30.66)
        1:36.03 (37.91)     2:06.16 (30.13)
 76 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:04.93    2:06.17  
             27.19        58.85 (31.66)
        1:36.39 (37.54)     2:06.17 (29.78)
 77 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.96    2:06.20  
             27.31        59.09 (31.78)
        1:36.39 (37.30)     2:06.20 (29.81)
 78 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  2:06.32    2:06.22  
             28.13      1:00.15 (32.02)
        1:35.74 (35.59)     2:06.22 (30.48)
 78 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:03.71    2:06.22  
             26.64        58.06 (31.42)
        1:36.20 (38.14)     2:06.22 (30.02)
 80 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:03.47    2:06.25  
             27.86        59.40 (31.54)
        1:35.45 (36.05)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 81 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:26.08L   2:06.36  
             26.44        59.04 (32.60)
        1:37.81 (38.77)     2:06.36 (28.55)
 81 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.05    2:06.36  
             26.65        56.76 (30.11)
        1:34.92 (38.16)     2:06.36 (31.44)
 83 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.28    2:06.37  
             27.94      1:00.27 (32.33)
        1:37.04 (36.77)     2:06.37 (29.33)
 84 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:22.10L   2:06.39  
             27.00        57.80 (30.80)
        1:36.05 (38.25)     2:06.39 (30.34)
 85 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim  2:07.16    2:06.48  
             26.93        58.91 (31.98)
        1:37.04 (38.13)     2:06.48 (29.44)
 86 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.76    2:06.50  
             26.08        57.72 (31.64)
        1:37.15 (39.43)     2:06.50 (29.35)
 87 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  2:19.39L   2:06.51  
             27.60        59.52 (31.92)
        1:37.94 (38.42)     2:06.51 (28.57)
 88 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  2:02.83    2:06.53  
             27.35        59.02 (31.67)
        1:35.33 (36.31)     2:06.53 (31.20)
 89 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:02.69    2:06.56  
             28.22        59.31 (31.09)
        1:37.13 (37.82)     2:06.56 (29.43)
 90 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:07.63    2:06.57  
             26.45        58.34 (31.89)
        1:37.01 (38.67)     2:06.57 (29.56)
 90 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:24.28L   2:06.57  
             27.29        58.25 (30.96)
        1:35.67 (37.42)     2:06.57 (30.90)
 92 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.53    2:06.64  
             26.99        57.49 (30.50)
        1:37.04 (39.55)     2:06.64 (29.60)
 93 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         2:23.20L   2:06.67  
             27.93        59.92 (31.99)
        1:36.78 (36.86)     2:06.67 (29.89)
 94 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:24.98L   2:06.72  
             28.54      1:01.40 (32.86)
        1:36.75 (35.35)     2:06.72 (29.97)
 95 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:20.12L   2:06.73  
             26.86        58.24 (31.38)
        1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.73 (30.32)
 96 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:07.56    2:06.74  
             28.32        59.13 (30.81)
        1:36.98 (37.85)     2:06.74 (29.76)
 97 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.28    2:06.80  
             28.09        59.11 (31.02)
        1:37.54 (38.43)     2:06.80 (29.26)
 98 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew's S  2:04.47    2:06.82  
             27.57        58.26 (30.69)
        1:36.82 (38.56)     2:06.82 (30.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.36    2:06.88  
             27.88        59.87 (31.99)
        1:38.24 (38.37)     2:06.88 (28.64)
100 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.57    2:06.89  
             27.52        59.34 (31.82)
        1:36.24 (36.90)     2:06.89 (30.65)
101 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     2:25.26L   2:06.91  
             27.22      1:00.19 (32.97)
        1:36.60 (36.41)     2:06.91 (30.31)
102 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:05.67    2:06.95  
             26.78        57.92 (31.14)
        1:37.12 (39.20)     2:06.95 (29.83)
103 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:07.05    2:07.01  
             26.80        58.07 (31.27)
        1:36.31 (38.24)     2:07.01 (30.70)
104 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  2:05.96    2:07.07  
             26.87        58.75 (31.88)
        1:37.67 (38.92)     2:07.07 (29.40)
105 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:06.56    2:07.10  
             28.44        59.19 (30.75)
        1:36.61 (37.42)     2:07.10 (30.49)
106 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:24.09L   2:07.12  
             27.50        59.76 (32.26)
        1:37.03 (37.27)     2:07.12 (30.09)
107 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   2:05.33    2:07.39  
             26.90      1:00.34 (33.44)
        1:37.17 (36.83)     2:07.39 (30.22)
108 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:04.33    2:07.46  
             27.77        58.72 (30.95)
        1:37.70 (38.98)     2:07.46 (29.76)
109 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:24.59L   2:07.47  
             28.10        59.58 (31.48)
        1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.47 (29.61)
110 Chapko, Nicole         17 St Charles Swim-  2:05.67    2:07.56  
             28.18        59.95 (31.77)
        1:36.51 (36.56)     2:07.56 (31.05)
111 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:04.09    2:07.60  
             27.41        58.99 (31.58)
        1:36.45 (37.46)     2:07.60 (31.15)
112 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  2:05.06    2:07.64  
             27.16        59.65 (32.49)
        1:36.47 (36.82)     2:07.64 (31.17)
112 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:23.77L   2:07.64  
             27.88      1:00.70 (32.82)
        1:37.70 (37.00)     2:07.64 (29.94)
114 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.87    2:07.68  
             27.45      1:00.75 (33.30)
        1:37.31 (36.56)     2:07.68 (30.37)
115 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:22.15L   2:07.71  
             27.89      1:00.12 (32.23)
        1:38.25 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.46)
116 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:19.06L   2:07.81  
             28.65      1:01.46 (32.81)
        1:38.82 (37.36)     2:07.81 (28.99)
117 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.03    2:07.86  
             27.30        59.64 (32.34)
        1:38.08 (38.44)     2:07.86 (29.78)
118 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.91    2:07.88  
             27.97        59.61 (31.64)
        1:38.91 (39.30)     2:07.88 (28.97)
119 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:06.66    2:07.96  
             27.09      1:00.29 (33.20)
        1:37.27 (36.98)     2:07.96 (30.69)
120 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:06.22    2:08.07  
             26.57        58.79 (32.22)
        1:38.13 (39.34)     2:08.07 (29.94)
121 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.24L   2:08.16  
             26.72        56.82 (30.10)
        1:37.85 (41.03)     2:08.16 (30.31)
122 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:24.56L   2:08.24  
             29.48        59.99 (30.51)
        1:38.53 (38.54)     2:08.24 (29.71)
123 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.19    2:08.26  
             27.19        59.51 (32.32)
        1:37.57 (38.06)     2:08.26 (30.69)
124 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:22.22L   2:08.28  
             27.98        58.43 (30.45)
        1:37.94 (39.51)     2:08.28 (30.34)
125 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C  2:06.41    2:08.34  
             26.71        59.04 (32.33)
        1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.34 (30.62)
126 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.29    2:08.39  
             27.69      1:00.65 (32.96)
        1:38.03 (37.38)     2:08.39 (30.36)
127 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh  2:06.69    2:08.50  
             27.98      1:01.72 (33.74)
        1:37.73 (36.01)     2:08.50 (30.77)
128 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &  2:20.19L   2:08.51  
             27.22        59.62 (32.40)
        1:37.36 (37.74)     2:08.51 (31.15)
129 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  2:26.35L   2:08.57  
             26.76        57.72 (30.96)
        1:37.43 (39.71)     2:08.57 (31.14)
130 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:07.80    2:08.58  
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:37.75 (37.13)     2:08.58 (30.83)
131 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:07.44    2:08.60  
             27.97        59.18 (31.21)
        1:39.05 (39.87)     2:08.60 (29.55)
132 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  2:07.49    2:08.62  
             28.00      1:00.51 (32.51)
        1:37.38 (36.87)     2:08.62 (31.24)
133 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:25.71L   2:08.68  
             26.67        56.75 (30.08)
        1:39.33 (42.58)     2:08.68 (29.35)
134 Horomanski, Jessica    15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.65    2:08.74  
             27.82      1:01.02 (33.20)
        1:37.90 (36.88)     2:08.74 (30.84)
135 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:06.43    2:08.77  
             27.68        58.74 (31.06)
        1:38.46 (39.72)     2:08.77 (30.31)
136 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:06.82    2:08.90  
             28.02        58.52 (30.50)
        1:37.82 (39.30)     2:08.90 (31.08)
137 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.34    2:09.03  
             27.67        59.19 (31.52)
        1:38.53 (39.34)     2:09.03 (30.50)
138 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.33    2:09.16  
             28.45      1:00.78 (32.33)
        1:37.54 (36.76)     2:09.16 (31.62)
139 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:08.00    2:09.17  
             26.99      1:00.83 (33.84)
        1:39.63 (38.80)     2:09.17 (29.54)
140 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.17    2:09.38  
             26.79        59.36 (32.57)
        1:38.69 (39.33)     2:09.38 (30.69)
141 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:07.31    2:09.57  
             26.75      1:00.22 (33.47)
        1:38.73 (38.51)     2:09.57 (30.84)
142 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:07.68    2:09.72  
             27.87        59.27 (31.40)
        1:39.04 (39.77)     2:09.72 (30.68)
143 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:08.09    2:09.85  
             27.30        59.51 (32.21)
        1:39.38 (39.87)     2:09.85 (30.47)
144 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.70    2:09.94  
             28.93      1:01.26 (32.33)
        1:38.55 (37.29)     2:09.94 (31.39)
145 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:26.00L   2:09.99  
             28.85      1:02.92 (34.07)
        1:38.93 (36.01)     2:09.99 (31.06)
146 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:07.53    2:10.10  
             28.91      1:01.28 (32.37)
        1:38.31 (37.03)     2:10.10 (31.79)
146 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:06.74    2:10.10  
             29.29      1:01.95 (32.66)
        1:40.80 (38.85)     2:10.10 (29.30)
148 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  2:07.77    2:10.75  
             29.13      1:02.75 (33.62)
        1:39.14 (36.39)     2:10.75 (31.61)
149 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:08.07    2:11.70  
             28.13        59.73 (31.60)
        1:40.59 (40.86)     2:11.70 (31.11)
150 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.38    2:11.74  
             27.43        59.42 (31.99)
        1:39.14 (39.72)     2:11.74 (32.60)
151 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:07.94    2:12.88  
             27.57      1:00.10 (32.53)
        1:41.02 (40.92)     2:12.88 (31.86)
152 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  2:23.66L   2:14.28  
             27.98      1:01.32 (33.34)
        1:40.70 (39.38)     2:14.28 (33.58)
 -- Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-  2:07.02        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      2:03.92        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE         2:06.64        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holman, Hannah         16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:22.18L        NS