USA Swimming-National Meets                     12/6/2012 - 10:32AM
 2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012 
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   4:25.33    4:22.89  
    r:+0.85  24.45        50.74 (26.29)
        1:17.24 (26.50)     1:43.83 (26.59)
        2:10.15 (26.32)     2:36.61 (26.46)
        3:03.28 (26.67)     3:30.09 (26.81)
        3:56.98 (26.89)     4:22.89 (25.91)
  2 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  4:25.36    4:23.97  
    r:+0.78  23.94        50.12 (26.18)
        1:16.73 (26.61)     1:43.33 (26.60)
        2:10.20 (26.87)     2:37.02 (26.82)
        3:03.97 (26.95)     3:30.81 (26.84)
        3:57.71 (26.90)     4:23.97 (26.26)
  3 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  4:27.38    4:24.27  
    r:+0.83  24.25        50.62 (26.37)
        1:17.44 (26.82)     1:44.42 (26.98)
        2:11.33 (26.91)     2:37.66 (26.33)
        3:04.35 (26.69)     3:31.26 (26.91)
        3:58.43 (27.17)     4:24.27 (25.84)
  4 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.49    4:24.33  
    r:+0.80  24.91        51.19 (26.28)
        1:17.89 (26.70)     1:44.52 (26.63)
        2:11.26 (26.74)     2:38.03 (26.77)
        3:04.80 (26.77)     3:31.56 (26.76)
        3:58.44 (26.88)     4:24.33 (25.89)
  5 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.51    4:24.71  
    r:+0.78  24.90        51.29 (26.39)
        1:18.00 (26.71)     1:45.02 (27.02)
        2:11.90 (26.88)     2:38.84 (26.94)
        3:05.27 (26.43)     3:31.92 (26.65)
        3:58.79 (26.87)     4:24.71 (25.92)
  6 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      4:24.92    4:24.73  
    r:+0.72  23.83        49.53 (25.70)
        1:15.87 (26.34)     1:42.80 (26.93)
        2:09.92 (27.12)     2:37.04 (27.12)
        3:04.19 (27.15)     3:31.63 (27.44)
        3:58.65 (27.02)     4:24.73 (26.08)
  7 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:26.90    4:24.88  
    r:+0.74  24.69        50.87 (26.18)
        1:17.14 (26.27)     1:43.66 (26.52)
        2:10.52 (26.86)     2:37.37 (26.85)
        3:04.55 (27.18)     3:31.44 (26.89)
        3:58.68 (27.24)     4:24.88 (26.20)
  8 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  4:33.11    4:25.57  
    r:+0.72  24.48        51.21 (26.73)
        1:18.32 (27.11)     1:45.35 (27.03)
        2:11.64 (26.29)     2:38.33 (26.69)
        3:05.07 (26.74)     3:31.85 (26.78)
        3:58.86 (27.01)     4:25.57 (26.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  4:28.70    4:25.59  
    r:+0.69  24.17        50.62 (26.45)
        1:17.32 (26.70)     1:44.16 (26.84)
        2:10.91 (26.75)     2:37.63 (26.72)
        3:04.48 (26.85)     3:31.70 (27.22)
        3:58.95 (27.25)     4:25.59 (26.64)
 10 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:27.55    4:25.70  
    r:+0.83  24.40        51.45 (27.05)
        1:18.59 (27.14)     1:45.69 (27.10)
        2:12.88 (27.19)     2:39.60 (26.72)
        3:06.46 (26.86)     3:33.09 (26.63)
        3:59.67 (26.58)     4:25.70 (26.03)
 11 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:00.66L   4:25.91  
    r:+0.79  23.86        49.97 (26.11)
        1:16.61 (26.64)     1:43.47 (26.86)
        2:10.51 (27.04)     2:37.61 (27.10)
        3:04.70 (27.09)     3:32.02 (27.32)
        3:59.25 (27.23)     4:25.91 (26.66)
 12 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:25.62    4:26.81  
    r:+0.77  24.67        51.02 (26.35)
        1:17.59 (26.57)     1:44.43 (26.84)
        2:11.39 (26.96)     2:38.51 (27.12)
        3:05.69 (27.18)     3:32.83 (27.14)
        4:00.12 (27.29)     4:26.81 (26.69)
 13 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:30.73    4:26.98  
    r:+0.81  24.51        51.08 (26.57)
        1:17.79 (26.71)     1:44.69 (26.90)
        2:11.91 (27.22)     2:39.29 (27.38)
        3:06.46 (27.17)     3:33.40 (26.94)
        4:00.63 (27.23)     4:26.98 (26.35)
 14 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:29.43    4:27.30  
    r:+0.81  24.74        51.66 (26.92)
        1:18.47 (26.81)     1:44.96 (26.49)
        2:11.80 (26.84)     2:38.68 (26.88)
        3:05.95 (27.27)     3:33.09 (27.14)
        4:00.40 (27.31)     4:27.30 (26.90)
 15 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  4:03.50L   4:27.43  
    r:+0.73  25.05        51.86 (26.81)
        1:18.88 (27.02)     1:46.07 (27.19)
        2:13.22 (27.15)     2:40.21 (26.99)
        3:07.32 (27.11)     3:34.39 (27.07)
        4:01.38 (26.99)     4:27.43 (26.05)
 16 Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A  4:30.52    4:28.31  
    r:+0.78  24.56        51.66 (27.10)
        1:18.91 (27.25)     1:45.98 (27.07)
        2:13.20 (27.22)     2:40.30 (27.10)
        3:07.25 (26.95)     3:34.23 (26.98)
        4:01.72 (27.49)     4:28.31 (26.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wieser, Christopher    16 Solano Aquatic S  4:03.61L   4:29.54  
    r:+0.67  24.45        50.90 (26.45)
        1:18.24 (27.34)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.35 (27.44)     2:40.78 (27.43)
        3:08.56 (27.78)     3:36.40 (27.84)
        4:03.37 (26.97)     4:29.54 (26.17)
 18 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:04.26L   4:29.91  
    r:+0.79  24.53        50.79 (26.26)
        1:17.59 (26.80)     1:44.70 (27.11)
        2:11.81 (27.11)     2:39.21 (27.40)
        3:06.52 (27.31)     3:34.14 (27.62)
        4:02.13 (27.99)     4:29.91 (27.78)
 19 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  4:02.22L   4:30.01  
    r:+0.80  23.81        50.09 (26.28)
        1:16.46 (26.37)     1:43.79 (27.33)
        2:11.24 (27.45)     2:38.63 (27.39)
        3:06.20 (27.57)     3:34.27 (28.07)
        4:02.57 (28.30)     4:30.01 (27.44)
 20 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.10L   4:30.10  
    r:+0.79  24.93        51.87 (26.94)
        1:18.93 (27.06)     1:46.29 (27.36)
        2:13.85 (27.56)     2:41.25 (27.40)
        3:08.78 (27.53)     3:36.12 (27.34)
        4:03.51 (27.39)     4:30.10 (26.59)
 21 Johnson, Matthew       16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:03.76L   4:30.30  
    r:+0.76  25.22        52.25 (27.03)
        1:19.57 (27.32)     1:47.11 (27.54)
        2:14.69 (27.58)     2:42.29 (27.60)
        3:09.72 (27.43)     3:37.00 (27.28)
        4:03.95 (26.95)     4:30.30 (26.35)
 22 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  4:33.74    4:30.50  
    r:+0.89  24.85        51.82 (26.97)
        1:18.95 (27.13)     1:46.51 (27.56)
        2:14.07 (27.56)     2:41.81 (27.74)
        3:09.38 (27.57)     3:36.79 (27.41)
        4:03.93 (27.14)     4:30.50 (26.57)
 23 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.40    4:30.66  
    r:+0.75  24.58        51.48 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.22)     1:46.22 (27.52)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.55 (27.24)
        3:08.00 (27.45)     3:35.80 (27.80)
        4:03.78 (27.98)     4:30.66 (26.88)
 24 Haeffner, William      16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:30.93    4:30.73  
    r:+0.82  24.86        52.24 (27.38)
        1:20.02 (27.78)     1:47.35 (27.33)
        2:14.84 (27.49)     2:42.02 (27.18)
        3:09.11 (27.09)     3:36.44 (27.33)
        4:04.11 (27.67)     4:30.73 (26.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:35.80    4:30.79  
    r:+0.79  25.28        52.57 (27.29)
        1:19.77 (27.20)     1:47.01 (27.24)
        2:14.56 (27.55)     2:42.23 (27.67)
        3:09.45 (27.22)     3:36.69 (27.24)
        4:04.45 (27.76)     4:30.79 (26.34)
 26 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:35.05    4:30.94  
    r:+0.82  24.76        51.25 (26.49)
        1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.62 (27.71)     2:41.02 (27.40)
        3:08.54 (27.52)     3:36.35 (27.81)
        4:04.23 (27.88)     4:30.94 (26.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        4:29.47    4:30.95  
    r:+0.81  24.12        50.86 (26.74)
        1:18.29 (27.43)     1:45.87 (27.58)
        2:13.70 (27.83)     2:41.43 (27.73)
        3:09.10 (27.67)     3:37.16 (28.06)
        4:04.82 (27.66)     4:30.95 (26.13)
 28 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:28.70    4:30.96  
    r:+0.79  23.96        50.67 (26.71)
        1:18.32 (27.65)     1:46.32 (28.00)
        2:14.27 (27.95)     2:41.99 (27.72)
        3:09.60 (27.61)     3:37.18 (27.58)
        4:04.56 (27.38)     4:30.96 (26.40)
 29 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:06.28L   4:31.19  
    r:+0.89  24.68        51.05 (26.37)
        1:17.76 (26.71)     1:45.10 (27.34)
        2:12.09 (26.99)     2:39.52 (27.43)
        3:07.02 (27.50)     3:35.30 (28.28)
        4:03.75 (28.45)     4:31.19 (27.44)
 30 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:29.05    4:31.41  
    r:+0.77  24.92        51.95 (27.03)
        1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.60 (27.42)
        2:13.95 (27.35)     2:41.17 (27.22)
        3:08.73 (27.56)     3:36.55 (27.82)
        4:04.49 (27.94)     4:31.41 (26.92)
 31 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.74L   4:31.59  
    r:+0.69  25.14        52.12 (26.98)
        1:19.68 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.63)
        2:15.09 (27.78)     2:42.72 (27.63)
        3:10.29 (27.57)     3:37.51 (27.22)
        4:04.91 (27.40)     4:31.59 (26.68)
 32 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:08.16L   4:31.72  
    r:+0.96  25.12        51.95 (26.83)
        1:19.27 (27.32)     1:47.01 (27.74)
        2:14.92 (27.91)     2:42.33 (27.41)
        3:09.89 (27.56)     3:37.48 (27.59)
        4:04.93 (27.45)     4:31.72 (26.79)
 33 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:29.32    4:31.86  
    r:+0.77  24.86        51.90 (27.04)
        1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.68)
        2:14.91 (27.98)     2:42.73 (27.82)
        3:10.47 (27.74)     3:38.21 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.23)     4:31.86 (26.42)
 34 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat  4:30.74    4:31.89  
    r:+0.74  24.85        52.10 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.53)     1:47.43 (27.80)
        2:15.00 (27.57)     2:42.51 (27.51)
        3:10.17 (27.66)     3:38.09 (27.92)
        4:05.50 (27.41)     4:31.89 (26.39)
 35 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:30.59    4:31.98  
    r:+0.64  24.54        51.45 (26.91)
        1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.49 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.75)     2:42.13 (27.89)
        3:09.82 (27.69)     3:37.45 (27.63)
        4:05.14 (27.69)     4:31.98 (26.84)
 36 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:28.47    4:32.09  
    r:+0.68  24.52        51.44 (26.92)
        1:18.50 (27.06)     1:45.57 (27.07)
        2:12.87 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.27)
        3:08.26 (28.12)     3:36.66 (28.40)
        4:04.90 (28.24)     4:32.09 (27.19)
 37 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:34.04    4:32.71  
    r:+0.87  24.03        50.72 (26.69)
        1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.80 (27.56)
        2:13.47 (27.67)     2:41.55 (28.08)
        3:09.63 (28.08)     3:37.72 (28.09)
        4:05.52 (27.80)     4:32.71 (27.19)
 38 Craig, Collin          16 California Capit  4:29.34    4:33.06  
    r:+0.79  24.85        51.92 (27.07)
        1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.64 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.52)     2:41.99 (27.83)
        3:10.32 (28.33)     3:38.28 (27.96)
        4:06.17 (27.89)     4:33.06 (26.89)
 39 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  4:32.68    4:33.56  
    r:+0.85  24.71        51.36 (26.65)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:46.24 (27.65)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.75 (27.85)
        3:09.99 (28.24)     3:38.32 (28.33)
        4:06.62 (28.30)     4:33.56 (26.94)
 40 Simpson, Micah         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:34.54    4:33.60  
    r:+0.81  24.48        51.62 (27.14)
        1:19.61 (27.99)     1:47.77 (28.16)
        2:16.13 (28.36)     2:44.27 (28.14)
        3:11.92 (27.65)     3:39.99 (28.07)
        4:07.49 (27.50)     4:33.60 (26.11)
 41 Burton, Jerry          18 Tide-VA           4:08.18L   4:33.61  
    r:+0.77  24.99        52.17 (27.18)
        1:19.76 (27.59)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.85 (27.79)     2:43.13 (28.28)
        3:11.00 (27.87)     3:38.87 (27.87)
        4:06.49 (27.62)     4:33.61 (27.12)
 42 Gonzales, Brad         14 Irvine Novaquati  4:35.29    4:33.65  
    r:+0.83  24.61        51.21 (26.60)
        1:19.01 (27.80)     1:47.00 (27.99)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.68 (27.70)
        3:10.85 (28.17)     3:39.34 (28.49)
        4:07.12 (27.78)     4:33.65 (26.53)
 43 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati  4:35.97    4:34.03  
    r:+0.74  25.13        52.27 (27.14)
        1:19.65 (27.38)     1:47.25 (27.60)
        2:15.06 (27.81)     2:42.86 (27.80)
        3:10.87 (28.01)     3:38.68 (27.81)
        4:06.71 (28.03)     4:34.03 (27.32)
 44 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:29.54    4:34.18  
    r:+0.73  24.58        51.24 (26.66)
        1:18.53 (27.29)     1:46.37 (27.84)
        2:14.22 (27.85)     2:41.93 (27.71)
        3:09.56 (27.63)     3:37.99 (28.43)
        4:06.25 (28.26)     4:34.18 (27.93)
 45 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:29.79    4:34.83  
    r:+0.71  25.59        53.21 (27.62)
        1:20.79 (27.58)     1:48.42 (27.63)
        2:16.22 (27.80)     2:44.11 (27.89)
        3:11.45 (27.34)     3:39.16 (27.71)
        4:06.98 (27.82)     4:34.83 (27.85)
 45 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  4:36.52    4:34.83  
    r:+0.71  25.03        52.57 (27.54)
        1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.77 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (28.03)     2:44.05 (28.25)
        3:12.31 (28.26)     3:40.24 (27.93)
        4:07.66 (27.42)     4:34.83 (27.17)
 47 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:05.28L   4:34.85  
    r:+0.83  24.46        51.17 (26.71)
        1:18.47 (27.30)     1:46.33 (27.86)
        2:14.42 (28.09)     2:42.72 (28.30)
        3:11.01 (28.29)     3:39.38 (28.37)
        4:07.44 (28.06)     4:34.85 (27.41)
 48 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:32.33    4:35.02  
    r:+0.73  25.14        53.07 (27.93)
        1:21.24 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (27.75)     2:44.55 (27.75)
        3:12.49 (27.94)     3:40.21 (27.72)
        4:07.99 (27.78)     4:35.02 (27.03)
 49 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh  4:32.28    4:35.57  
    r:+0.85  24.00        50.86 (26.86)
        1:18.39 (27.53)     1:46.22 (27.83)
        2:14.29 (28.07)     2:43.10 (28.81)
        3:12.28 (29.18)     3:41.65 (29.37)
        4:10.37 (28.72)     4:35.57 (25.20)
 50 Stamper, Bradley       17 Bolles School Sh  4:31.93    4:35.70  
    r:+0.81  25.03        52.60 (27.57)
        1:20.37 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.45 (28.13)     2:44.93 (28.48)
        3:13.18 (28.25)     3:41.26 (28.08)
        4:09.15 (27.89)     4:35.70 (26.55)
 51 Bowen, Cooper          18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:05.83L   4:35.71  
    r:+0.84  24.78        52.01 (27.23)
        1:19.58 (27.57)     1:47.43 (27.85)
        2:15.49 (28.06)     2:43.79 (28.30)
        3:12.02 (28.23)     3:40.92 (28.90)
        4:09.15 (28.23)     4:35.71 (26.56)
 52 Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic  4:05.61L   4:35.82  
    r:+0.77  25.79        52.98 (27.19)
        1:20.27 (27.29)     1:47.60 (27.33)
        2:15.18 (27.58)     2:42.93 (27.75)
        3:10.86 (27.93)     3:39.24 (28.38)
        4:07.64 (28.40)     4:35.82 (28.18)
 53 Morrin, Travis         17 Mount Pleasant S  4:08.21L   4:36.11  
    r:+0.78  25.26        52.90 (27.64)
        1:20.75 (27.85)     1:48.95 (28.20)
        2:16.76 (27.81)     2:44.72 (27.96)
        3:12.68 (27.96)     3:40.65 (27.97)
        4:08.47 (27.82)     4:36.11 (27.64)
 54 Madden, Michael        17 City of Mobile S  4:34.47    4:36.21  
    r:+0.88  24.36        51.51 (27.15)
        1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (28.19)     2:43.14 (28.60)
        3:11.72 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.67)
        4:08.79 (28.40)     4:36.21 (27.42)
 55 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:33.98    4:36.47  
    r:+0.86  24.79        51.63 (26.84)
        1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.58)
        2:14.28 (27.80)     2:42.69 (28.41)
        3:11.04 (28.35)     3:39.95 (28.91)
        4:08.83 (28.88)     4:36.47 (27.64)
 56 McGovern, George       15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:03.87L   4:37.41  
    r:+0.86  24.45        52.02 (27.57)
        1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.68 (27.97)
        2:15.89 (28.21)     2:44.13 (28.24)
        3:12.36 (28.23)     3:41.06 (28.70)
        4:09.75 (28.69)     4:37.41 (27.66)
 57 Ransford, Patrick      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:35.97    4:37.70  
    r:+0.74  25.07        52.01 (26.94)
        1:19.38 (27.37)     1:47.26 (27.88)
        2:15.13 (27.87)     2:43.48 (28.35)
        3:12.07 (28.59)     3:40.52 (28.45)
        4:09.17 (28.65)     4:37.70 (28.53)
 58 Perez, David           16 Highlander Aquat  4:32.55    4:38.20  
    r:+0.85  24.82        52.17 (27.35)
        1:19.64 (27.47)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:14.86 (27.38)     2:42.39 (27.53)
        3:10.66 (28.27)     3:39.21 (28.55)
        4:08.56 (29.35)     4:38.20 (29.64)
 59 Ratliff, Jonathan      16 Panama City Swim  4:05.73L   4:38.27  
    r:+0.94  25.50        53.01 (27.51)
        1:21.17 (28.16)     1:49.22 (28.05)
        2:17.38 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.25)
        3:13.98 (28.35)     3:42.39 (28.41)
        4:10.45 (28.06)     4:38.27 (27.82)
 60 Hendricks, Jack        18 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.15    4:38.64  
    r:+0.87  25.37        52.88 (27.51)
        1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.33)
        2:17.50 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.27)
        3:14.03 (28.26)     3:42.57 (28.54)
        4:11.17 (28.60)     4:38.64 (27.47)
 61 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:31.88    4:38.67  
    r:+0.74  25.41        52.85 (27.44)
        1:20.61 (27.76)     1:48.85 (28.24)
        2:16.96 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.26)
        3:13.59 (28.37)     3:42.19 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (28.52)     4:38.67 (27.96)
 62 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:05.55L   4:39.52  
    r:+0.94  25.12        52.46 (27.34)
        1:20.22 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.19)
        2:17.02 (28.61)     2:45.58 (28.56)
        3:14.16 (28.58)     3:43.02 (28.86)
        4:11.79 (28.77)     4:39.52 (27.73)
 63 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  4:36.48    4:40.49  
    r:+0.84  24.50        51.18 (26.68)
        1:18.75 (27.57)     1:46.79 (28.04)
        2:15.34 (28.55)     2:44.30 (28.96)
        3:13.57 (29.27)     3:42.90 (29.33)
        4:12.16 (29.26)     4:40.49 (28.33)
 64 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  4:35.73    4:41.36  
    r:+0.80  25.35        52.63 (27.28)
        1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.67 (28.20)
        2:17.21 (28.54)     2:45.76 (28.55)
        3:14.57 (28.81)     3:43.86 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (29.05)     4:41.36 (28.45)
 65 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:33.55    4:41.55  
    r:+0.96  25.38        53.00 (27.62)
        1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.83 (28.56)
        2:18.49 (28.66)     2:47.08 (28.59)
        3:15.69 (28.61)     3:44.57 (28.88)
        4:13.48 (28.91)     4:41.55 (28.07)
 66 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  4:30.40    4:41.67  
    r:+0.77  25.38        53.08 (27.70)
        1:21.19 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.16)
        2:17.65 (28.30)     2:46.15 (28.50)
        3:15.00 (28.85)     3:44.01 (29.01)
        4:13.12 (29.11)     4:41.67 (28.55)
 67 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD   4:08.42L   4:42.98  
    r:+0.72  24.81        52.24 (27.43)
        1:20.43 (28.19)     1:49.17 (28.74)
        2:18.11 (28.94)     2:47.33 (29.22)
        3:16.13 (28.80)     3:45.02 (28.89)
        4:13.91 (28.89)     4:42.98 (29.07)
 68 Trump, Trent           16 Livermore Aqua C  4:05.55L   4:44.17  
    r:+0.84  25.25        53.02 (27.77)
        1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.63 (28.22)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:47.02 (28.74)
        3:16.44 (29.42)     3:46.13 (29.69)
        4:15.57 (29.44)     4:44.17 (28.60)
 69 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:36.14    4:46.26  
    r:+0.75  25.33        53.17 (27.84)
        1:21.68 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.94)
        2:19.38 (28.76)     2:48.33 (28.95)
        3:17.92 (29.59)     3:47.67 (29.75)
        4:17.27 (29.60)     4:46.26 (28.99)
 70 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:05.94L   4:47.27  
    r:+0.95  25.66        53.90 (28.24)
        1:22.56 (28.66)     1:51.64 (29.08)
        2:20.65 (29.01)     2:49.89 (29.24)
        3:19.22 (29.33)     3:49.09 (29.87)
        4:18.65 (29.56)     4:47.27 (28.62)
 71 Fry, Charles           17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:06.75L   4:51.83  
    r:+0.74  25.29        53.21 (27.92)
        1:22.05 (28.84)     1:51.38 (29.33)
        2:20.34 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.86)
        3:20.75 (30.55)     3:51.26 (30.51)
        4:22.19 (30.93)     4:51.83 (29.64)
 -- Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:36.04         DQ  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee  4:27.86        DFS  
      Declared false start