USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/8/2012 - 18:08PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.12    1:54.31   20  
             26.96        55.34 (28.38)
        1:24.54 (29.20)     1:54.31 (29.77)
  2 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  1:57.04    1:54.46   17  
             27.15        55.95 (28.80)
        1:25.31 (29.36)     1:54.46 (29.15)
  3 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:57.75    1:57.03   16  
             27.27        56.59 (29.32)
        1:26.40 (29.81)     1:57.03 (30.63)
  4 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:59.08    1:57.14   15  
             28.09        57.60 (29.51)
        1:27.47 (29.87)     1:57.14 (29.67)
  5 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.41    1:57.16   14  
             27.77        57.09 (29.32)
        1:27.33 (30.24)     1:57.16 (29.83)
  6 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:58.42    1:57.97   13  
             27.83        57.26 (29.43)
        1:27.36 (30.10)     1:57.97 (30.61)
  7 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.28    1:58.69   12  
             28.28        59.78 (31.50)
        1:28.78 (29.00)     1:58.69 (29.91)
  8 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.92    2:01.96   11  
             28.06        57.72 (29.66)
        1:29.12 (31.40)     2:01.96 (32.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:59.75    1:57.48    9  
             27.16        56.48 (29.32)
        1:26.68 (30.20)     1:57.48 (30.80)
 10 Garcia, Taylor         15 Michigan Lakesho  1:59.51    1:57.91    7  
             27.45        57.06 (29.61)
        1:27.13 (30.07)     1:57.91 (30.78)
 11 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa    17 Area Tallahassee  1:59.45    1:58.05    6  
             28.38        58.66 (30.28)
        1:28.60 (29.94)     1:58.05 (29.45)
 12 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  1:59.39    1:58.23    5  
             28.14        57.57 (29.43)
        1:27.49 (29.92)     1:58.23 (30.74)
 13 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:59.71    1:58.29    4  
             28.06        57.52 (29.46)
        1:27.99 (30.47)     1:58.29 (30.30)
 14 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:59.93    1:58.76    3  
             28.23        58.43 (30.20)
        1:28.82 (30.39)     1:58.76 (29.94)
 15 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:00.14    1:59.11    2  
             28.21        57.51 (29.30)
        1:28.13 (30.62)     1:59.11 (30.98)
 16 Stevens, Hannah        17 Greater Columbus  2:00.56    1:59.97    1  
             28.06        57.76 (29.70)
        1:29.15 (31.39)     1:59.97 (30.82)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:00.79    1:59.18  
             27.87        57.82 (29.95)
        1:28.76 (30.94)     1:59.18 (30.42)
 18 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:00.72    1:59.91  
             28.80        58.91 (30.11)
        1:29.72 (30.81)     1:59.91 (30.19)
 19 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:01.03    2:00.00  
             28.23        58.11 (29.88)
        1:29.10 (30.99)     2:00.00 (30.90)
 20 Delisle, Marie-pierre  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:00.85    2:00.20  
             28.56        58.87 (30.31)
        1:29.55 (30.68)     2:00.20 (30.65)
 21 Cooke, Sidney          17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.87    2:00.30  
             28.07        58.16 (30.09)
        1:29.52 (31.36)     2:00.30 (30.78)
 22 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:01.06    2:00.85  
             27.96        58.51 (30.55)
        1:29.64 (31.13)     2:00.85 (31.21)
 23 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.12    2:00.96  
             28.11        58.44 (30.33)
        1:29.37 (30.93)     2:00.96 (31.59)
 24 Korst, Caroline        17 Frisco Aquatics-  2:00.79    2:01.46  
             28.32        58.48 (30.16)
        1:29.89 (31.41)     2:01.46 (31.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.71             
             27.53        56.46 (28.93)
        1:26.85 (30.39)     1:56.71 (29.86)
 13 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.55             
             27.78        57.66 (29.88)
        1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.55 (31.20)
 27 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:01.15             
             29.04        59.77 (30.73)
        1:30.60 (30.83)     2:01.15 (30.55)
 28 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:01.16             
             29.42        59.94 (30.52)
        1:30.95 (31.01)     2:01.16 (30.21)
 29 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  2:01.17             
             28.93        58.97 (30.04)
        1:30.25 (31.28)     2:01.17 (30.92)
 30 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.33             
             29.17      1:00.43 (31.26)
        1:31.26 (30.83)     2:01.33 (30.07)
 31 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.60             
             28.06        58.77 (30.71)
        1:30.31 (31.54)     2:01.60 (31.29)
 32 Blovad, Keaton         14 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:01.68             
             27.73        57.64 (29.91)
        1:29.05 (31.41)     2:01.68 (32.63)
 32 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:01.68             
             28.90        59.26 (30.36)
        1:30.34 (31.08)     2:01.68 (31.34)
 34 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.72             
             28.70        59.01 (30.31)
        1:30.37 (31.36)     2:01.72 (31.35)
 35 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:01.95             
             28.48        58.83 (30.35)
        1:30.28 (31.45)     2:01.95 (31.67)
 36 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew's S  2:02.07             
             28.07        58.83 (30.76)
        1:30.81 (31.98)     2:02.07 (31.26)
 37 Pittman, Mary          17 Birmingham Swim-  2:02.08             
             28.11        58.58 (30.47)
        1:30.49 (31.91)     2:02.08 (31.59)
 38 Angell, Hannah         17 Kansas City Blaz  2:02.18             
             28.87        59.54 (30.67)
        1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.18 (31.27)
 39 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.19             
             28.54        59.55 (31.01)
        1:31.25 (31.70)     2:02.19 (30.94)
 40 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:02.24             
             28.89        59.58 (30.69)
        1:31.03 (31.45)     2:02.24 (31.21)
 41 Hohne, Margaret        15 NTC Aquatics-FL   2:02.29             
             29.74      1:00.57 (30.83)
        1:31.64 (31.07)     2:02.29 (30.65)
 42 *Vieira, Gabriela      15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:02.38             
             28.35        58.93 (30.58)
        1:30.31 (31.38)     2:02.38 (32.07)
 43 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  2:02.40             
             29.06        59.60 (30.54)
        1:31.01 (31.41)     2:02.40 (31.39)
 44 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:02.41             
             28.80        59.49 (30.69)
        1:30.78 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.63)
 45 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.44             
             28.68        59.40 (30.72)
        1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.44 (31.60)
 46 Tanasse, Emily         17 King Aquatic Clu  2:02.63             
             28.91        59.10 (30.19)
        1:30.31 (31.21)     2:02.63 (32.32)
 47 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.66             
             28.86        59.28 (30.42)
        1:30.77 (31.49)     2:02.66 (31.89)
 48 Paspalas, Christina    15 New York Sharks-  2:02.68             
             28.64        59.58 (30.94)
        1:31.78 (32.20)     2:02.68 (30.90)
 49 Richter, Abigail       13 Boulder City Hen  2:02.76             
             29.76      1:01.43 (31.67)
        1:32.65 (31.22)     2:02.76 (30.11)
 50 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.83             
             30.09      1:01.24 (31.15)
        1:32.24 (31.00)     2:02.83 (30.59)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:02.89             
             28.75        58.93 (30.18)
        1:30.30 (31.37)     2:02.89 (32.59)
 52 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:02.93             
             29.81      1:01.27 (31.46)
        1:32.05 (30.78)     2:02.93 (30.88)
 53 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  2:02.97             
             29.35        59.87 (30.52)
        1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.60)
 54 Beall, Kiley           16 Chesapeake Bay A  2:02.98             
             28.77        59.63 (30.86)
        1:31.00 (31.37)     2:02.98 (31.98)
 55 Baldwin, Caroline      16 Westfield YMCA-N  2:03.03             
             28.07        58.73 (30.66)
        1:30.75 (32.02)     2:03.03 (32.28)
 56 Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-  2:03.06             
             28.64        59.37 (30.73)
        1:31.19 (31.82)     2:03.06 (31.87)
 57 Mulligan, Kathleen     17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:03.13             
             28.45        58.87 (30.42)
        1:30.98 (32.11)     2:03.13 (32.15)
 57 Blaydes, Madison       17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:03.13             
             28.76        59.08 (30.32)
        1:30.78 (31.70)     2:03.13 (32.35)
 57 Wilson, Makenna        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.13             
             29.21      1:00.59 (31.38)
        1:32.00 (31.41)     2:03.13 (31.13)
 60 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.17             
             29.63      1:00.29 (30.66)
        1:31.45 (31.16)     2:03.17 (31.72)
 61 Painton, Lindsay       14 Colorado Stars-C  2:03.23             
             28.86        59.94 (31.08)
        1:31.52 (31.58)     2:03.23 (31.71)
 62 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:03.35             
             28.50        59.23 (30.73)
        1:31.15 (31.92)     2:03.35 (32.20)
 63 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:03.37             
             28.84      1:00.07 (31.23)
        1:32.01 (31.94)     2:03.37 (31.36)
 64 Rockett, Alexandra     17 Hershey Aquatic-  2:03.45             
             28.03        59.55 (31.52)
        1:31.61 (32.06)     2:03.45 (31.84)
 65 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:03.48             
             29.17        59.86 (30.69)
        1:31.38 (31.52)     2:03.48 (32.10)
 66 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-  2:03.50             
             28.34        59.58 (31.24)
        1:31.74 (32.16)     2:03.50 (31.76)
 67 Alexander, Ryan        16 YMCA of the Nort  2:03.66             
             30.09      1:01.34 (31.25)
        1:32.69 (31.35)     2:03.66 (30.97)
 68 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:03.68             
             28.33        59.42 (31.09)
        1:31.90 (32.48)     2:03.68 (31.78)
 69 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:03.69             
             28.56        59.38 (30.82)
        1:31.43 (32.05)     2:03.69 (32.26)
 69 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:03.69             
             28.14        58.98 (30.84)
        1:31.09 (32.11)     2:03.69 (32.60)
 71 Baxley, Rebecca        17 Neptune Swimming  2:03.72             
             28.30        59.13 (30.83)
        1:31.06 (31.93)     2:03.72 (32.66)
 72 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.83             
             28.80        59.12 (30.32)
        1:31.09 (31.97)     2:03.83 (32.74)
 73 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves  2:03.97             
             29.06      1:00.29 (31.23)
        1:32.04 (31.75)     2:03.97 (31.93)
 74 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      2:04.03             
             29.44      1:00.49 (31.05)
        1:32.31 (31.82)     2:04.03 (31.72)
 75 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.12             
             29.33      1:00.06 (30.73)
        1:32.05 (31.99)     2:04.12 (32.07)
 76 Finlay, Sarah          15 CSP Tideriders-O  2:04.17             
             29.34      1:00.50 (31.16)
        1:32.37 (31.87)     2:04.17 (31.80)
 77 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:04.24             
             29.60      1:01.01 (31.41)
        1:33.05 (32.04)     2:04.24 (31.19)
 78 Hammond, Emily         17 Hilton Head Aqua  2:04.33             
             29.58      1:00.47 (30.89)
        1:32.08 (31.61)     2:04.33 (32.25)
 78 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.33             
             29.69      1:01.26 (31.57)
        1:32.78 (31.52)     2:04.33 (31.55)
 80 Arnold, Jessica        15 SMAC/ Waynesboro  2:04.36             
             29.45      1:00.34 (30.89)
        1:32.42 (32.08)     2:04.36 (31.94)
 81 Sell, Sydney           15 Shelby USS-KY     2:04.39             
             28.37        59.14 (30.77)
        1:31.57 (32.43)     2:04.39 (32.82)
 82 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat  2:04.52             
             29.35      1:00.58 (31.23)
        1:32.52 (31.94)     2:04.52 (32.00)
 83 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:04.63             
             29.49      1:00.30 (30.81)
        1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.63 (32.00)
 84 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:04.72             
             30.18      1:01.70 (31.52)
        1:33.58 (31.88)     2:04.72 (31.14)
 85 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  2:04.77             
             29.73      1:01.02 (31.29)
        1:33.22 (32.20)     2:04.77 (31.55)
 86 Ford, Kathryn          17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:04.81             
             29.62      1:01.14 (31.52)
        1:33.02 (31.88)     2:04.81 (31.79)
 87 Welshofer, Elsa        16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.87             
             29.89      1:01.49 (31.60)
        1:33.55 (32.06)     2:04.87 (31.32)
 87 Drerup, Elizabeth      15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:04.87             
             28.52        59.10 (30.58)
        1:31.31 (32.21)     2:04.87 (33.56)
 89 Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.88             
             29.28      1:01.29 (32.01)
        1:32.51 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.37)
 90 Guyett, Audrey         13 St Charles Swim-  2:04.90             
             29.19      1:00.59 (31.40)
        1:32.86 (32.27)     2:04.90 (32.04)
 91 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:04.94             
             29.32        59.93 (30.61)
        1:31.92 (31.99)     2:04.94 (33.02)
 92 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:04.98             
             29.05        59.98 (30.93)
        1:32.26 (32.28)     2:04.98 (32.72)
 93 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.05             
             28.75      1:00.05 (31.30)
        1:32.47 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.58)
 94 Keifer, Kristen        15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.12             
             28.68        59.84 (31.16)
        1:32.31 (32.47)     2:05.12 (32.81)
 95 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.15             
             29.07      1:01.12 (32.05)
        1:32.81 (31.69)     2:05.15 (32.34)
 96 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.16             
             28.32        59.26 (30.94)
        1:31.80 (32.54)     2:05.16 (33.36)
 97 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:05.17             
             28.92      1:00.33 (31.41)
        1:32.88 (32.55)     2:05.17 (32.29)
 98 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.26             
             30.05      1:01.03 (30.98)
        1:32.99 (31.96)     2:05.26 (32.27)
 98 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:05.26             
             29.77      1:01.78 (32.01)
        1:33.85 (32.07)     2:05.26 (31.41)
100 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM  2:05.29             
             29.04      1:01.58 (32.54)
        1:33.04 (31.46)     2:05.29 (32.25)
101 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.49             
             30.18      1:01.56 (31.38)
        1:33.52 (31.96)     2:05.49 (31.97)
102 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.53             
             29.02      1:00.90 (31.88)
        1:33.41 (32.51)     2:05.53 (32.12)
103 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.67             
             29.62      1:01.07 (31.45)
        1:33.40 (32.33)     2:05.67 (32.27)
104 Eble, Kiley            16 Lake Erie Silver  2:05.75             
             28.93      1:00.73 (31.80)
        1:33.86 (33.13)     2:05.75 (31.89)
105 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:05.76             
             29.26      1:00.46 (31.20)
        1:33.08 (32.62)     2:05.76 (32.68)
106 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:05.77             
             30.34      1:01.50 (31.16)
        1:33.50 (32.00)     2:05.77 (32.27)
107 Lydig, Madison         16 Spokane Waves Aq  2:05.83             
             29.86      1:01.35 (31.49)
        1:33.64 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.19)
108 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      2:05.88             
             30.01      1:01.52 (31.51)
        1:33.93 (32.41)     2:05.88 (31.95)
109 Vandermey, Andrea      17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:05.90             
             30.06      1:01.39 (31.33)
        1:33.59 (32.20)     2:05.90 (32.31)
110 Luders, Micaela        16 Neptune Swimming  2:05.98             
             28.92      1:00.49 (31.57)
        1:32.30 (31.81)     2:05.98 (33.68)
111 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.08             
             29.38      1:00.67 (31.29)
        1:33.26 (32.59)     2:06.08 (32.82)
112 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:06.09             
             29.66      1:01.46 (31.80)
        1:33.76 (32.30)     2:06.09 (32.33)
113 Sullivan, Abigail      17 Una TSC-PN        2:06.21             
             29.50      1:01.07 (31.57)
        1:33.74 (32.67)     2:06.21 (32.47)
114 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:06.49             
             29.58      1:01.31 (31.73)
        1:33.85 (32.54)     2:06.49 (32.64)
115 McCafferty, Morgan     15 Greater Columbus  2:06.67             
             29.46      1:01.83 (32.37)
        1:34.21 (32.38)     2:06.67 (32.46)
116 Stevens, Allison       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:06.79             
             30.49      1:02.50 (32.01)
        1:35.33 (32.83)     2:06.79 (31.46)
117 Schinella, Elliott     16 Unattached-MI     2:06.89             
             28.67      1:00.00 (31.33)
        1:33.46 (33.46)     2:06.89 (33.43)
118 Reilly, Georgia        15 Pacific Swim-SI   2:07.00             
             29.19      1:00.86 (31.67)
        1:34.18 (33.32)     2:07.00 (32.82)
119 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.12             
             29.05      1:00.80 (31.75)
        1:33.82 (33.02)     2:07.12 (33.30)
120 Grubbs, Hannah         16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.21             
             29.65      1:01.60 (31.95)
        1:34.55 (32.95)     2:07.21 (32.66)
121 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA     2:07.25             
             29.20      1:01.38 (32.18)
        1:34.42 (33.04)     2:07.25 (32.83)
122 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew's S  2:07.27             
             29.25      1:01.64 (32.39)
        1:34.76 (33.12)     2:07.27 (32.51)
123 Viohl, Megan           17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:07.34             
             30.16      1:02.12 (31.96)
        1:34.64 (32.52)     2:07.34 (32.70)
124 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.74             
             30.20      1:02.15 (31.95)
        1:35.12 (32.97)     2:07.74 (32.62)
125 Davidson, Taylor       17 Premier Aquatics  2:07.83             
             29.92      1:02.19 (32.27)
        1:35.08 (32.89)     2:07.83 (32.75)
126 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.08             
             29.52      1:01.71 (32.19)
        1:35.00 (33.29)     2:08.08 (33.08)
127 Hart, Erin             15 St Charles Swim-  2:08.62             
             29.87      1:01.49 (31.62)
        1:34.47 (32.98)     2:08.62 (34.15)
128 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:08.66             
             30.29      1:02.42 (32.13)
        1:35.69 (33.27)     2:08.66 (32.97)
129 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:08.73             
             30.30      1:02.74 (32.44)
        1:36.22 (33.48)     2:08.73 (32.51)
130 Peterson, Katherine    14 Boulder Swimming  2:08.94             
             31.05      1:03.46 (32.41)
        1:36.29 (32.83)     2:08.94 (32.65)
131 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:09.20             
             29.54      1:01.62 (32.08)
        1:35.29 (33.67)     2:09.20 (33.91)
132 Lee, Carrie            15 Snow Swimming-PV  2:10.55             
             29.23      1:01.25 (32.02)
        1:35.68 (34.43)     2:10.55 (34.87)
133 Sheridan, Maria        17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.67             
             29.85      1:01.41 (31.56)
        1:35.33 (33.92)     2:10.67 (35.34)
134 Williams, Jasmine      18 Bolles School Sh  2:10.89             
             30.08      1:02.12 (32.04)
        1:36.10 (33.98)     2:10.89 (34.79)
 -- Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 -- Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina     DFS              
 -- O'Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa     DFS              
 -- Barcellona, Jennifer   17 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 -- Kingsley, Megan        16 Mount Pleasant S     DFS              
 -- Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew's S     DFS              
 -- Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim     DFS              
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  327   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Lakeside Swim Team                150   4. Orange County Waves               143
  5. Carmel Swim Club                  129   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125
  7. Saint Andrew's Swimming           109   8. Bolles School Sharks              103
  9. Hershey Aquatic Club               93  10. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        87
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              83  12. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     72
 13. Baylor Swim Club                   64  14. Raleigh Swimming Association       59
 15. Osprey Aquatics                    54  16. Patriot Aquatic Club               47
 17. Sandpipers Of Nevada               46  17. Unattached Scal                    46
 19. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45  19. Crimson Aquatics                   45
 21. Mason Manta Rays                   39  21. Nashville Aquatic Club             39
 23. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      38  24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          35
 25. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  26. Gator Swim Club                    31
 27. Dayton Raiders                     30  27. Pacific Swim                       30
 27. Phoenix Swim Club                  30  30. Loveland Swim Club                 25
 30. St Croix Swim Club                 25  32. Neptune Swimming                   23
 33. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18
 33. Pine Crest Swimming                18  36. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 36. Unattached                         17  36. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 39. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  39. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        16
 41. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15  42. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 43. AK Sharks                          13  43. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 43. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  43. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 43. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  48. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 48. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  48. Snow Swimming                      12
 48. Billings Aquatic Club              12  52. Franco's Fins                      11
 53. Central Iowa Aquatics               9  54. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 54. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  54. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 54. Unattached King                     7  54. Highlander Aquatic Club             7
 59. Parkway Swim Club                   6  59. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6
 59. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  62. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 62. Superior Stingray Swimming          5  62. Davis Aquadarts                     5
 62. Stingrays                           5  66. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 66. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  66. Irvine Novaquatics                  4
 66. Triton Swimming                     4  66. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 71. Unattached Scat                     3  71. St Charles Swim Team                3
 73. Unattached GS                       2  73. Albany Starfish                     2
 73. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2  76. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1
 76. Weymouth Club Waves                 1