USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 20:49PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 23  Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 7:19.73  12/10/2010First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony S
                          S Smith, S Manuel, J Hancock, M Locus
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC                 7:22.32    7:18.56J  40  
     1) Soe, Sandra 15                2) r:+0.44 Shimomura, Sarah 15  
     3) r:+0.24 Ladd, Catherine 16    4) r:+0.63 Locke, Elise 17      
    r:+0.76  25.59        53.32 (53.32)
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:14.18 (25.52)     2:41.79 (53.13)
      3:10.18 (1:21.52)   3:38.41 (1:49.75)
        4:03.29 (24.88)     4:31.64 (53.23)
      5:00.42 (1:22.01)   5:28.42 (1:50.01)
        5:53.94 (25.52)     6:21.43 (53.01)
      6:49.76 (1:21.34)   7:18.56 (1:50.14)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                 7:18.00    7:21.46   34  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 15            2) r:+0.41 Merritt, Jessica 14  
     3) r:+0.51 Welshofer, Elsa 16    4) r:NRT Rhodes, Lauren 16      
    r:+0.82  25.52        53.09 (53.09)
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.47 (1:50.47)
        2:15.55 (25.08)     2:43.33 (52.86)
      3:11.40 (1:20.93)   3:39.89 (1:49.42)
        4:05.54 (25.65)     4:33.97 (54.08)
      5:03.17 (1:23.28)   5:42.99 (2:03.10)
                            6:23.92 (40.93)
      6:52.83 (1:09.84)   7:21.46 (1:38.47)
  3 Jeffco Hurricane-CO                 7:23.87    7:22.82   32  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 17      2) r:+0.27 Malazdrewicz, ndra 17
     3) r:+0.32 Houck, Abigail 17     4) r:NRT Myers, Madeline 16     
    r:+0.88  25.90        53.91 (53.91)
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)                    
            2:16.47 ( )         2:43.76 ( )
            3:12.08 ( )         3:40.37 ( )
        4:05.60 (25.23)     4:33.10 (52.73)
      5:01.83 (1:21.46)   5:31.05 (1:50.68)
        5:56.12 (25.07)     6:24.62 (53.57)
      6:53.98 (1:22.93)   7:22.82 (1:51.77)
  4 Bolles School Sh-FL                 7:25.50    7:23.10   30  
     1) *Hodgson, Leela 17            2) r:+0.12 Rasmus, Claire 15    
     3) r:+0.17 *Thomas-Howelliwan 15 4) r:NRT Schmidt, Kasey 15      
    r:+0.79  25.33        52.47 (52.47)
      1:21.46 (1:21.46)                    
            2:15.95 ( )         2:43.89 ( )
            3:12.48 ( )         3:41.38 ( )
        4:06.44 (25.06)     4:34.39 (53.01)
      5:03.04 (1:21.66)   5:31.37 (1:49.99)
        5:56.41 (25.04)     6:24.85 (53.48)
      6:54.12 (1:22.75)   7:23.10 (1:51.73)
  5 Lakeside Swim Te-KY                 7:24.82    7:23.67   28  
     1) Stevens, Leah 16              2) r:+0.24 House, Elizabeth 18  
     3) r:+0.33 Seidt, Asia 15        4) r:+0.41 Grimes, Ellie 17     
    r:+0.74  25.44        53.13 (53.13)
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)   1:49.27 (1:49.27)
        2:14.35 (25.08)     2:42.39 (53.12)
      3:11.00 (1:21.73)   3:39.37 (1:50.10)
        4:04.46 (25.09)     4:32.55 (53.18)
      5:01.69 (1:22.32)   5:30.93 (1:51.56)
        5:56.54 (25.61)     6:24.93 (54.00)
      6:54.36 (1:23.43)   7:23.67 (1:52.74)
  6 Patriot Aquatic-IL                  7:23.74    7:25.02   26  
     1) Falconer, Erin 15             2) r:+0.32 Wawer, Julia 17      
     3) r:+0.29 Elliott, Danielle 17  4) r:+0.20 Dickson, Morgan 17   
    r:+0.86  25.45        53.47 (53.47)
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
        2:15.74 (25.34)     2:43.78 (53.38)
      3:12.46 (1:22.06)   3:41.01 (1:50.61)
        4:06.80 (25.79)     4:35.35 (54.34)
      5:04.36 (1:23.35)   5:34.13 (1:53.12)
        5:59.22 (25.09)     6:27.41 (53.28)
      6:56.48 (1:22.35)   7:25.02 (1:50.89)
  7 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC                 7:25.93    7:25.56   24  
     1) Delisle, Marie-pierre 16      2) r:+0.29 Howe, Ally 16        
     3) r:+0.22 Kaunitz, Sarah 16     4) r:+0.29 Campbell, Jennifer 15
    r:+0.78  25.71        53.61 (53.61)
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)   1:51.68 (1:51.68)
        2:16.28 (24.60)     2:44.69 (53.01)
      3:14.07 (1:22.39)   3:42.88 (1:51.20)
        4:07.86 (24.98)     4:36.29 (53.41)
      5:06.09 (1:23.21)   5:35.34 (1:52.46)
        6:00.50 (25.16)     6:28.44 (53.10)
      6:56.67 (1:21.33)   7:25.56 (1:50.22)
  8 Saint Andrew's S-FG                 7:20.39    7:26.55   22  
     1) Karosas, Tasija 17            2) r:+0.21 Moroney, Megan 15    
     3) r:-0.08 Goodwin, Darby 16     4) r:NRT Bradford-Feldmanhael 15
    r:+0.76  25.26        53.23 (53.23)
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:51.30 (1:51.30)
        2:16.36 (25.06)     2:43.98 (52.68)
      3:12.05 (1:20.75)   3:51.55 (2:00.25)
        4:05.99 (14.44)     4:34.74 (43.19)
      5:04.53 (1:12.98)   5:33.08 (1:41.53)
        5:57.97 (24.89)     6:26.74 (53.66)
      6:56.72 (1:23.64)   7:26.55 (1:53.47)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN                 7:28.38    7:27.99   18  
     1) Adams, Claire 14              2) r:+0.37 Kitchel, Taite 15    
     3) r:+0.21 House, Hanna 17       4) r:-0.76 Locke, Lacey 17      
    r:+0.85  25.68        53.97 (53.97)
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)   1:50.89 (1:50.89)
        2:17.28 (26.39)     2:45.54 (54.65)
      3:14.44 (1:23.55)   3:43.97 (1:53.08)
        4:09.58 (25.61)     4:37.84 (53.87)
      5:07.01 (1:23.04)   5:36.68 (1:52.71)
        6:01.91 (25.23)     6:30.78 (54.10)
      6:59.60 (1:22.92)   7:27.99 (1:51.31)
 10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG                 7:24.87    7:28.77   14  
     1) Nava, Caroline 15             2) r:+0.47 Francis, Casey 17    
     3) r:+0.28 Martin, Tyla 15       4) r:NRT Hammond, Brittany 17   
    r:+0.78  25.55        53.56 (53.56)
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:56.36 (1:56.36)
        2:18.01 (21.65)     2:46.50 (50.14)
      3:15.76 (1:19.40)   3:44.36 (1:48.00)
        4:10.30 (25.94)     4:38.19 (53.83)
      5:08.10 (1:23.74)   5:37.80 (1:53.44)
        6:03.36 (25.56)     6:31.21 (53.41)
      7:00.07 (1:22.27)   7:28.77 (1:50.97)
 11 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU                 7:36.19    7:31.08   12  
     1) Huston, Hanna 16              2) r:+0.35 Shabet, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:+0.45 Grooms, Rachel 16     4) r:+0.31 McHugh, Cameron 16   
    r:+0.82  25.87        53.50 (53.50)
      1:21.95 (1:21.95)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:17.22 (26.87)     2:47.39 (57.04)
      3:17.91 (1:27.56)   3:48.80 (1:58.45)
        4:14.19 (25.39)     4:42.61 (53.81)
      5:12.06 (1:23.26)   5:41.91 (1:53.11)
        6:06.80 (24.89)     6:34.50 (52.59)
      7:02.81 (1:20.90)   7:31.08 (1:49.17)
 12 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI                 7:31.34    7:31.21   10  
     1) Johnson, Natalie 17           2) r:+0.24 Drabot, Katherine 15 
     3) r:+0.32 Short, Jessica 15     4) r:NRT Senczyszyn, Samantha 15
    r:+0.80  25.95        54.03 (54.03)
      1:23.45 (1:23.45)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)
        2:18.12 (24.72)     2:45.98 (52.58)
      3:14.88 (1:21.48)   3:43.39 (1:49.99)
        4:08.83 (25.44)     4:37.74 (54.35)
      5:07.67 (1:24.28)                    
            6:03.08 ( )         6:31.36 ( )
            7:00.88 ( )         7:31.21 ( )
 13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                 7:28.41    7:32.58    8  
     1) Usinger, Brittany 15          2) r:+0.28 White, Madison 18    
     3) r:+0.42 Amberg, Natalie 17    4) r:+0.57 Murphy, Madelyn 14   
    r:+0.79  25.67        54.79 (54.79)
      1:25.14 (1:25.14)   1:55.42 (1:55.42)
        2:21.01 (25.59)     2:49.60 (54.18)
      3:18.98 (1:23.56)   3:47.26 (1:51.84)
        4:13.19 (25.93)     4:41.78 (54.52)
      5:10.96 (1:23.70)   5:39.64 (1:52.38)
        6:05.26 (25.62)     6:34.15 (54.51)
      7:03.79 (1:24.15)   7:32.58 (1:52.94)
 14 Boulder City Hen-CA                 7:32.24    7:32.62    6  
     1) Hubel, Alexandria 15          2) r:+0.44 Lubawy, Amy 16       
     3) r:+0.30 Richter, Abigail 13   4) r:+0.20 Purdy, Megan 17      
    r:+0.79  25.33        53.73 (53.73)
      1:23.02 (1:23.02)   1:52.46 (1:52.46)
        2:18.90 (26.44)     2:47.66 (55.20)
      3:15.93 (1:23.47)   3:44.13 (1:51.67)
        4:10.51 (26.38)     4:40.20 (56.07)
      5:10.09 (1:25.96)   5:39.40 (1:55.27)
        5:54.86 (15.46)     6:33.98 (54.58)
      7:03.23 (1:23.83)   7:32.62 (1:53.22)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT                 7:34.74    7:32.82    4  
     1) Pitzer, Lauren 13             2) r:+0.58 Sellers, Alexandra 17
     3) r:+0.47 Guenther, Kara 16     4) r:+0.41 Ho, Lyndie 15        
    r:+0.78  26.00        54.67 (54.67)
      1:24.03 (1:24.03)   1:53.16 (1:53.16)
        2:19.25 (26.09)     2:47.93 (54.77)
      3:16.59 (1:23.43)   3:44.81 (1:51.65)
        4:11.10 (26.29)     4:39.47 (54.66)
      5:08.48 (1:23.67)   5:37.56 (1:52.75)
        6:03.74 (26.18)     6:32.41 (54.85)
      7:02.42 (1:24.86)   7:32.82 (1:55.26)
 16 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'            7:22.83    7:33.03    2  
     1) Haila, Meghan 16              2) r:+0.22 Neidigh, Ashley 17   
     3) r:+0.26 Talwar, Ali 17        4) r:+0.36 Soapes, Chandler 18  
    r:+0.83  26.10        54.31 (54.31)
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)   1:52.86 (1:52.86)
        2:17.99 (25.13)     2:46.22 (53.36)
      3:15.33 (1:22.47)   3:43.99 (1:51.13)
        4:10.91 (26.92)     4:39.85 (55.86)
      5:09.09 (1:25.10)   5:38.46 (1:54.47)
        6:04.76 (26.30)     6:33.64 (55.18)
      7:03.31 (1:24.85)   7:33.03 (1:54.57)
 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM                 7:29.52    7:33.06  
     1) Miller, Heidi 16              2) r:+0.32 Tracy, Braelyn 17    
     3) r:+0.16 Gruber, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.17 Krug, Paris 14       
    r:+0.81  25.39        52.48 (52.48)
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)   1:49.44 (1:49.44)
        2:15.64 (26.20)     2:44.67 (55.23)
      3:13.85 (1:24.41)   3:42.76 (1:53.32)
        4:08.72 (25.96)     4:37.48 (54.72)
      5:06.96 (1:24.20)   5:36.59 (1:53.83)
        6:02.82 (26.23)     6:32.38 (55.79)
      7:02.73 (1:26.14)   7:33.06 (1:56.47)
 18 Dallas Mustangs-NT                  7:33.45    7:33.10  
     1) Tullier, Annelyse 15          2) r:+0.36 Murski, Lauren 17    
     3) r:+0.44 Boyer, Kathryn 15     4) r:+0.24 Futscher, Tiffany 15 
    r:+0.77  25.23        53.02 (53.02)
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:16.25 (25.90)     2:45.06 (54.71)
      3:14.19 (1:23.84)   3:43.10 (1:52.75)
        4:09.45 (26.35)     4:38.89 (55.79)
      5:08.64 (1:25.54)   5:39.25 (1:56.15)
        6:04.42 (25.17)     6:32.94 (53.69)
      7:03.25 (1:24.00)   7:33.10 (1:53.85)
 19 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'B'             7:32.98    7:33.19  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 17          2) r:+0.56 *Xiang, Cheryl 16    
     3) r:+0.19 King, Erica 16        4) r:+0.43 Blaydes, Madison 17  
    r:+0.78  25.62        54.03 (54.03)
      1:23.40 (1:23.40)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)
        2:19.07 (26.12)     2:47.18 (54.23)
      3:16.42 (1:23.47)   3:46.37 (1:53.42)
        4:01.64 (15.27)     4:40.21 (53.84)
      5:10.32 (1:23.95)   5:40.58 (1:54.21)
        6:06.12 (25.54)     6:34.06 (53.48)
      7:03.42 (1:22.84)   7:33.19 (1:52.61)
 20 Irvine Novaquati-CA                 7:26.73    7:34.83  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 14         2) r:+0.40 Kampfer, Brittany 14 
     3) r:+0.58 Merlihan, Michaela 18 4) r:+0.15 Wilde, Christine 17  
    r:+0.88  26.52        55.60 (55.60)
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.75 (1:55.75)
        2:22.03 (26.28)     2:50.59 (54.84)
      3:19.52 (1:23.77)   3:47.49 (1:51.74)
        4:13.92 (26.43)     4:42.46 (54.97)
      5:11.07 (1:23.58)   5:40.02 (1:52.53)
        6:05.49 (25.47)     6:34.20 (54.18)
      7:04.37 (1:24.35)   7:34.83 (1:54.81)
 21 Orange Co. Waves-CA                 7:37.18    7:35.32  
     1) Henderson, Emma 17            2) r:+0.22 Engel, Lindsey 16    
     3) r:+0.29 Burton, Margaret 17   4) r:+0.46 Thompson, Rachel 16  
    r:+0.83  25.40        54.55 (54.55)
      1:25.28 (1:25.28)   1:56.17 (1:56.17)
        2:20.79 (24.62)     2:49.80 (53.63)
      3:19.15 (1:22.98)   3:49.01 (1:52.84)
        4:14.84 (25.83)     4:44.55 (55.54)
      5:15.07 (1:26.06)   5:44.44 (1:55.43)
        6:09.83 (25.39)     6:38.14 (53.70)
      7:06.87 (1:22.43)   7:35.32 (1:50.88)
 22 CSP Tideriders-OZ                   7:36.63    7:35.34  
     1) *Vieira, Gabriela 15          2) r:+0.20 Stiegemeyer, Laura 16
     3) r:+0.12 Finlay, Sarah 15      4) r:+0.42 Welty, Lydia 14      
    r:+0.76  25.53        53.16 (53.16)
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.86 (1:50.86)
        2:16.51 (25.65)     2:45.52 (54.66)
      3:15.92 (1:25.06)   3:45.84 (1:54.98)
        4:11.59 (25.75)     4:40.51 (54.67)
      5:10.82 (1:24.98)   5:40.30 (1:54.46)
        6:06.23 (25.93)     6:35.20 (54.90)
      7:05.23 (1:24.93)   7:35.34 (1:55.04)
 23 Davis Aquadarts-SN                  7:37.15    7:35.47  
     1) Maynard, Paige 15             2) r:+0.29 Rieger, Alexandra 16 
     3) r:+0.15 Barksdale, Emma 15    4) r:-0.32 Devine, Chenoa 14    
    r:+0.82  25.99        54.44 (54.44)
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:12.72 (17.33)     2:49.72 (54.33)
      3:20.19 (1:24.80)   3:50.85 (1:55.46)
        4:16.45 (25.60)     4:45.04 (54.19)
      5:14.22 (1:23.37)   5:44.10 (1:53.25)
        6:08.94 (24.84)     6:37.26 (53.16)
      7:06.30 (1:22.20)   7:35.47 (1:51.37)
 24 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ                 7:28.07    7:35.75  
     1) Getzen, Samantha 17           2) r:+0.28 Walker, Hayden 17    
     3) r:+0.55 Shannahan, Katleen 16 4) r:+0.16 Griffin, Kendra 17   
    r:+0.86  26.16        55.16 (55.16)
      1:24.76 (1:24.76)   1:53.98 (1:53.98)
        2:19.28 (25.30)     2:47.74 (53.76)
      3:17.17 (1:23.19)   3:46.97 (1:52.99)
        4:13.00 (26.03)     4:41.91 (54.94)
      5:11.86 (1:24.89)   5:41.77 (1:54.80)
        6:07.16 (25.39)     6:35.51 (53.74)
      7:04.99 (1:23.22)   7:35.75 (1:53.98)
 25 St Charles Swim-IL                  7:29.53    7:36.14  
     1) Snyder, Mary 17               2) r:+0.36 Popp, Meagan 15      
     3) r:+0.14 Hart, Erin 15         4) r:+0.06 Guyett, Audrey 13    
    r:+0.72  26.14        55.03 (55.03)
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.61 (25.94)     2:48.18 (54.51)
      3:17.50 (1:23.83)   3:46.70 (1:53.03)
        4:12.30 (25.60)     4:40.81 (54.11)
      5:11.57 (1:24.87)   5:58.17 (2:11.47)
                            6:37.45 (39.28)
      7:06.86 (1:08.69)   7:36.14 (1:37.97)
 26 Y-Spartaquatics-SC                  7:20.57    7:36.45  
     1) Galyer, Alex 14               2) r:+0.34 Galyer, Danielle 17  
     3) r:-0.25 McNulty, Amanda 16    4) r:+0.43 Konopka, Katrina 15  
    r:+0.81  26.89        55.55 (55.55)
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:20.63 (26.85)     2:49.50 (55.72)
      3:18.74 (1:24.96)   3:48.66 (1:54.88)
        4:14.26 (25.60)     4:43.43 (54.77)
      5:13.66 (1:25.00)   5:43.87 (1:55.21)
        6:09.32 (25.45)     6:37.94 (54.07)
      7:07.37 (1:23.50)   7:36.45 (1:52.58)
 27 North Texas Nada-NT                 7:33.52    7:36.68  
     1) Norman, Laura 16              2) r:+0.20 Schultz, Lindsay 18  
     3) r:+0.35 Gibson, Emily 16      4) r:+0.34 Zapinski, Emily 17   
    r:+0.74  26.40        55.18 (55.18)
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:14.07 (18.72)     2:51.23 (55.88)
      3:21.24 (1:25.89)   3:51.34 (1:55.99)
        4:17.06 (25.72)     4:45.82 (54.48)
      5:15.16 (1:23.82)   5:44.85 (1:53.51)
        6:10.53 (25.68)     6:38.75 (53.90)
      7:07.69 (1:22.84)   7:36.68 (1:51.83)
 28 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            7:39.98    7:37.53  
     1) Stenstrom, Brooke 15          2) r:+0.39 Grimes, Alexandra 15 
     3) r:+0.27 Van Linge, Kindle 16  4) r:+0.26 Reid, Carly 16       
    r:+0.73  27.07        56.04 (56.04)
      1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:19.90 (26.06)     2:48.65 (54.81)
      3:17.90 (1:24.06)   3:46.28 (1:52.44)
        4:11.90 (25.62)     4:40.95 (54.67)
      5:10.79 (1:24.51)   5:41.65 (1:55.37)
        6:08.41 (26.76)     6:37.90 (56.25)
      7:08.54 (1:26.89)   7:37.53 (1:55.88)
 29 Lake Country Swi-WI                 7:37.25    7:37.56  
     1) Jacob, Kelly 14               2) r:+0.24 Warren, Mary 16      
     3) r:+0.59 Laabs, Sarah 15       4) r:-0.06 Borchardt, Rachel 18 
    r:+0.90  26.93        56.28 (56.28)
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:19.89 (25.41)     2:48.45 (53.97)
      3:17.65 (1:23.17)   3:46.24 (1:51.76)
        4:12.75 (26.51)     4:42.19 (55.95)
      5:12.73 (1:26.49)   5:43.13 (1:56.89)
        6:08.35 (25.22)     6:37.25 (54.12)
      7:07.08 (1:23.95)   7:37.56 (1:54.43)
 30 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ                 7:33.25    7:37.84  
     1) Reneski, Charlsie 16          2) r:+0.37 Wessell, Madeline 15 
     3) r:+0.37 Fitzpatrick, Jamie 16 4) r:NRT Pfeifer, Genevieve 13  
    r:+0.79  26.57        55.37 (55.37)
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:12.99 (17.48)     2:50.21 (54.70)
      3:20.01 (1:24.50)   3:50.41 (1:54.90)
        4:07.31 (16.90)     4:45.63 (55.22)
      5:15.37 (1:24.96)                    
            6:10.94 ( )         6:39.34 ( )
            7:08.70 ( )         7:37.84 ( )
 31 Motor City Aquat-MI                 7:35.88L   7:39.28  
     1) Fischer, Alysse 16            2) r:+0.27 Arnold, Mykala 15    
     3) r:+0.35 Pulte, Mollie 16      4) r:+0.25 McKay, Sydney 15     
    r:+0.80  27.15        56.64 (56.64)
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:21.27 (25.25)     2:50.15 (54.13)
      3:19.99 (1:23.97)   3:49.55 (1:53.53)
        4:15.13 (25.58)     4:43.67 (54.12)
      5:13.17 (1:23.62)   5:42.47 (1:52.92)
        6:08.53 (26.06)     6:38.41 (55.94)
      7:08.69 (1:26.22)   7:39.28 (1:56.81)
 32 Michigan Lakesho-MI                 7:32.19    7:40.33  
     1) Morren, Holly 17              2) r:+0.15 Misiewicz, Casndra 16
     3) r:+0.40 Vandepoel, Colleen 17 4) r:+0.22 Garcia, Taylor 15    
    r:+0.76  25.83        54.28 (54.28)
      1:23.90 (1:23.90)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.02 (24.91)     2:46.07 (52.96)
      3:15.68 (1:22.57)   3:45.93 (1:52.82)
        4:12.24 (26.31)     4:41.98 (56.05)
      5:13.52 (1:27.59)   5:45.46 (1:59.53)
        6:10.56 (25.10)     6:39.63 (54.17)
      7:10.08 (1:24.62)   7:40.33 (1:54.87)
 33 King Aquatic Clu-PN                 7:30.63    7:41.95  
     1) Cook, Alyssa 15               2) r:+0.25 Sutherland, Ashley 15
     3) r:+0.36 Tanasse, Emily 17     4) r:+0.43 Ramey, Kenna 16      
    r:+0.86  26.84        55.92 (55.92)
      1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:19.72 (25.27)     2:47.91 (53.46)
      3:16.98 (1:22.53)   3:45.97 (1:51.52)
        4:12.48 (26.51)     4:41.11 (55.14)
      5:10.45 (1:24.48)   5:40.20 (1:54.23)
        6:07.02 (26.82)     6:37.45 (57.25)
      7:09.42 (1:29.22)   7:41.95 (2:01.75)
 34 The Woodlands Sw-GU                 8:33.94L   7:42.04  
     1) Pratt, Carly 16               2) r:+0.48 Vetalice, Kelsey 16  
     3) r:+0.36 Chambers, Natalie 17  4) r:+0.45 Murphy, Brittany 16  
    r:+0.82  27.01        56.51 (56.51)
      1:26.62 (1:26.62)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:21.81 (25.42)     2:49.57 (53.18)
      3:18.38 (1:21.99)   3:46.75 (1:50.36)
        4:13.01 (26.26)     4:42.23 (55.48)
      5:12.55 (1:25.80)   5:42.66 (1:55.91)
        6:09.33 (26.67)     6:39.47 (56.81)
      7:10.61 (1:27.95)   7:42.04 (1:59.38)
 35 Lake Erie Silver-LE                 7:33.10    7:44.11  
     1) Koucheki, Sarah 17            2) r:+0.66 Cerne, Kaitlyn 17    
     3) r:+0.20 Eble, Kiley 16        4) r:+0.35 Cominelli, Marissa 17
    r:+0.80  25.46        53.68 (53.68)
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:18.84 (26.78)     2:48.72 (56.66)
      3:19.58 (1:27.52)   3:50.20 (1:58.14)
        4:15.18 (24.98)     4:43.98 (53.78)
      5:14.52 (1:24.32)   5:45.32 (1:55.12)
        6:11.81 (26.49)     6:41.63 (56.31)
      7:13.18 (1:27.86)   7:44.11 (1:58.79)
 36 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                7:40.41    7:55.34  
     1) Exley, Shannon 16             2) r:+0.48 Thompson, Mika 17    
     3) r:+0.46 Luscher, Hailey 18    4) r:+0.29 Cable, Alyssa 18     
    r:+0.84  27.24        56.93 (56.93)
      1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.20 (1:58.20)
        2:25.28 (27.08)     2:55.18 (56.98)
      3:26.12 (1:27.92)   3:57.03 (1:58.83)
        4:23.88 (26.85)     4:54.14 (57.11)
      5:25.50 (1:28.47)   5:56.80 (1:59.77)
        6:23.87 (27.07)     6:54.13 (57.33)
      7:24.86 (1:28.06)   7:55.34 (1:58.54)
 -- Pacific Swim-SI                     7:27.03        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
     3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT                        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  307   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       178
  3. Orange County Waves               143   4. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    125
  5. Lakeside Swim Team                114   6. Saint Andrew's Swimming           109
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               93   8. Carmel Swim Club                   92
  9. Bolles School Sharks               87  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              83
 11. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        80  12. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 13. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     57  14. Osprey Aquatics                    54
 15. Unattached Scal                    46  16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   45
 17. Raleigh Swimming Association       42  18. Patriot Aquatic Club               36
 19. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  20. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32
 20. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32  22. Phoenix Swim Club                  30
 22. Pacific Swim                       30  24. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29
 25. Dayton Raiders                     27  26. Nashville Aquatic Club             25
 27. Crimson Aquatics                   24  27. Mason Manta Rays                   24
 29. Loveland Swim Club                 23  30. Pine Crest Swimming                18
 30. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           18  30. Gator Swim Club                    18
 30. Neptune Swimming                   18  30. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 35. Mantas Swim Club                   17  35. Lake Country Swim Team             17
 35. Unattached                         17  38. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16
 38. St Croix Swim Club                 16  40. Atlantis Swimming Federation       15
 41. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14  42. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 42. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  42. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 45. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        12  45. Snow Swimming                      12
 45. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  45. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     12  45. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 51. Franco's Fins                      11  52. Central Iowa Aquatics               9
 53. Lakeside Aquatic Club               7  53. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 53. Unattached King                     7  53. Dads Club Swim Team                 7
 57. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te      6  57. Parkway Swim Club                   6
 59. Stingrays                           5  59. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 59. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  62. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 62. Triton Swimming                     4  62. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4
 65. Unattached Scat                     3  65. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 65. St Charles Swim Team                3  68. Greater Tampa Swimming Associa      2
 68. Albany Starfish                     2  70. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1
 70. Weymouth Club Waves                 1