USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:47PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37  12/9/2011 Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew's S
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:46.93    1:45.79   20  
    r:+0.83  24.91        51.25 (26.34)
        1:18.18 (26.93)     1:45.79 (27.61)
  2 Allen, Emily           15 North Mecklenbur  1:48.34    1:46.78   17  
    r:+0.80  25.41        52.25 (26.84)
        1:19.88 (27.63)     1:46.78 (26.90)
  3 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:47.56    1:47.08   16  
    r:+0.73  25.56        52.49 (26.93)
        1:19.89 (27.40)     1:47.08 (27.19)
  4 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  1:48.09    1:47.72   15  
    r:+0.80  25.48        52.62 (27.14)
        1:20.11 (27.49)     1:47.72 (27.61)
  5 Madden, Paige          14 City of Mobile S  1:48.92    1:48.47   14  
    r:+0.76  25.89        53.39 (27.50)
        1:21.25 (27.86)     1:48.47 (27.22)
  6 Hashbarger, Sammie     17 Metroplex Aquati  1:49.02    1:48.97   13  
    r:+0.77  25.84        53.60 (27.76)
        1:21.24 (27.64)     1:48.97 (27.73)
  7 Rhodes, Lauren         16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.92    1:48.98   12  
    r:+0.83  25.52        52.90 (27.38)
        1:20.93 (28.03)     1:48.98 (28.05)
  8 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:47.88    1:50.20   11  
    r:+0.76  24.92        51.97 (27.05)
        1:20.38 (28.41)     1:50.20 (29.82)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eddy, Eryn             16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:49.25    1:48.20    9  
    r:+0.81  25.49        52.73 (27.24)
        1:20.65 (27.92)     1:48.20 (27.55)
 10 Buscher, Alexandra     14 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.74    1:49.23    7  
    r:+0.75  25.95        53.94 (27.99)
        1:21.93 (27.99)     1:49.23 (27.30)
 11 Soe, Sandra            15 Santa Clara Swim  1:49.63    1:49.28    6  
    r:+0.75  25.64        53.48 (27.84)
        1:21.74 (28.26)     1:49.28 (27.54)
 12 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  1:49.76    1:49.38    5  
    r:+0.88  25.75        53.67 (27.92)
        1:21.75 (28.08)     1:49.38 (27.63)
 13 Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA      1:49.02    1:49.47    4  
    r:+0.92  26.18        53.96 (27.78)
        1:21.98 (28.02)     1:49.47 (27.49)
 14 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:49.45    1:50.19    3  
    r:+0.83  25.98        53.94 (27.96)
        1:22.21 (28.27)     1:50.19 (27.98)
 15 Tomley, Temarie        16 Mercy Healthplex  1:49.78    1:50.20    2  
    r:+0.79  26.10        54.52 (28.42)
        1:22.69 (28.17)     1:50.20 (27.51)
 16 Moseley, Constanze     14 Roadrunner Aquat  1:49.74    1:50.85    1  
    r:+0.79  25.22        52.53 (27.31)
        1:21.25 (28.72)     1:50.85 (29.60)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  1:50.08    1:49.55  
    r:+0.76  25.74        53.19 (27.45)
        1:21.44 (28.25)     1:49.55 (28.11)
 18 Rule, Remedy           16 SMAC/ Waynesboro  1:50.21    1:49.61  
    r:+0.79  25.80        53.74 (27.94)
        1:21.83 (28.09)     1:49.61 (27.78)
 19 Gibson, Sarah          17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.13    1:49.81  
    r:+0.78  25.81        53.90 (28.09)
        1:22.31 (28.41)     1:49.81 (27.50)
 20 Vetalice, Kelsey       16 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.04    1:49.94  
    r:+0.84  25.96        53.66 (27.70)
        1:22.14 (28.48)     1:49.94 (27.80)
 21 McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:49.94    1:49.96  
    r:+0.84  25.32        53.14 (27.82)
        1:21.67 (28.53)     1:49.96 (28.29)
 22 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   1:50.07    1:49.97  
    r:+0.88  25.68        53.35 (27.67)
        1:21.61 (28.26)     1:49.97 (28.36)
 23 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:50.13    1:50.44  
    r:+0.83  25.81        53.74 (27.93)
        1:22.05 (28.31)     1:50.44 (28.39)
 24 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:50.21    1:51.95  
    r:+0.79  25.67        53.86 (28.19)
        1:22.88 (29.02)     1:51.95 (29.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 White, Madison         18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:49.87             
             25.79        53.79 (28.00)
        1:22.16 (28.37)     1:49.87 (27.71)
 18 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.88             
             25.87        53.87 (28.00)
        1:21.94 (28.07)     1:49.88 (27.94)
 27 Wooden, Alexandra      16 Cincinnati Marli  1:50.22             
             25.83        52.38 (26.55)
        1:20.99 (28.61)     1:50.22 (29.23)
 28 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:50.32             
             26.46        54.32 (27.86)
        1:22.47 (28.15)     1:50.32 (27.85)
 29 Buscaglia, Caroline    17 Quest Swimming-V  1:50.39             
             26.06        54.32 (28.26)
        1:22.39 (28.07)     1:50.39 (28.00)
 30 Smart, Madeline        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:50.42             
             26.26        54.41 (28.15)
        1:22.64 (28.23)     1:50.42 (27.78)
 31 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  1:50.46             
             25.81        53.70 (27.89)
        1:22.35 (28.65)     1:50.46 (28.11)
 32 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  1:50.47             
             26.31        54.47 (28.16)
        1:22.52 (28.05)     1:50.47 (27.95)
 33 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.56             
             25.96        54.04 (28.08)
        1:22.25 (28.21)     1:50.56 (28.31)
 33 Campbell, Jennifer     15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.56             
             25.34        52.82 (27.48)
        1:21.30 (28.48)     1:50.56 (29.26)
 35 Simonds, Moriah        15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:50.60             
             26.38        54.25 (27.87)
        1:22.50 (28.25)     1:50.60 (28.10)
 36 Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:50.74             
             26.18        54.07 (27.89)
        1:22.62 (28.55)     1:50.74 (28.12)
 37 Wagner, Katherine      15 Rattler Swim Clu  1:50.80             
             26.08        54.04 (27.96)
        1:22.23 (28.19)     1:50.80 (28.57)
 38 Sowinski, Katelyn      17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:50.82             
             26.32        54.55 (28.23)
        1:22.86 (28.31)     1:50.82 (27.96)
 39 Heller, Lauren         14 Una LESD-LE       1:50.86             
             25.80        53.81 (28.01)
        1:22.18 (28.37)     1:50.86 (28.68)
 40 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.88             
             25.73        53.38 (27.65)
        1:21.92 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.96)
 41 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  1:50.95             
             26.29        54.53 (28.24)
        1:22.99 (28.46)     1:50.95 (27.96)
 42 Hubel, Alexandria      15 Boulder City Hen  1:50.96             
             25.85        53.47 (27.62)
        1:22.34 (28.87)     1:50.96 (28.62)
 43 Lappin, Christina      14 North Mecklenbur  1:50.99             
             26.50        54.56 (28.06)
        1:22.87 (28.31)     1:50.99 (28.12)
 44 Forrester, Patricia    18 Georgia Coastal-  1:51.00             
             25.69        53.66 (27.97)
        1:22.68 (29.02)     1:51.00 (28.32)
 44 Barnard, Delaney       17 Area Tallahassee  1:51.00             
             25.97        54.33 (28.36)
        1:22.54 (28.21)     1:51.00 (28.46)
 46 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:51.04             
             26.37        54.51 (28.14)
        1:23.08 (28.57)     1:51.04 (27.96)
 47 Abel, Verity           16 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:51.07             
             25.76        53.57 (27.81)
        1:22.26 (28.69)     1:51.07 (28.81)
 48 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  1:51.13             
             25.96        54.35 (28.39)
        1:22.82 (28.47)     1:51.13 (28.31)
 48 Falconer, Erin         15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:51.13             
             25.85        54.19 (28.34)
        1:22.83 (28.64)     1:51.13 (28.30)
 50 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  1:51.21             
             26.02        53.99 (27.97)
        1:22.43 (28.44)     1:51.21 (28.78)
 51 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:51.23             
             25.98        54.19 (28.21)
        1:22.68 (28.49)     1:51.23 (28.55)
 52 Smiddy, Clara          16 AK Sharks-FG      1:51.25             
             26.29        54.14 (27.85)
        1:22.67 (28.53)     1:51.25 (28.58)
 53 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.26             
             25.75        53.64 (27.89)
        1:22.27 (28.63)     1:51.26 (28.99)
 54 Moroney, Megan         15 Saint Andrew's S  1:51.33             
             26.07        54.04 (27.97)
        1:22.55 (28.51)     1:51.33 (28.78)
 55 Amberg, Natalie        17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:51.35             
             26.38        54.61 (28.23)
        1:22.90 (28.29)     1:51.35 (28.45)
 55 House, Elizabeth       18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:51.35             
             25.91        53.92 (28.01)
        1:22.80 (28.88)     1:51.35 (28.55)
 57 Johnson, Natalie       17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.36             
             26.52        54.57 (28.05)
        1:23.10 (28.53)     1:51.36 (28.26)
 58 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.37             
             26.73        55.40 (28.67)
        1:23.92 (28.52)     1:51.37 (27.45)
 59 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.38             
             26.10        54.07 (27.97)
        1:22.91 (28.84)     1:51.38 (28.47)
 60 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  1:51.46             
             25.67        53.52 (27.85)
        1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.46 (29.11)
 61 Stinson, Miriam        16 Nashville Aquati  1:51.47             
             26.58        54.91 (28.33)
        1:23.44 (28.53)     1:51.47 (28.03)
 62 Kampfer, Brittany      14 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.49             
             26.73        55.09 (28.36)
        1:23.72 (28.63)     1:51.49 (27.77)
 63 Bates, Leia            17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:51.58             
             26.17        54.31 (28.14)
        1:22.77 (28.46)     1:51.58 (28.81)
 64 Marinheiro, Melissa    15 South Florida Aq  1:51.62             
             26.08        54.64 (28.56)
        1:23.69 (29.05)     1:51.62 (27.93)
 65 Jameson, Olivia        18 North Shore Swim  1:51.67             
             26.08        54.06 (27.98)
        1:22.76 (28.70)     1:51.67 (28.91)
 65 Toris, Victoria        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.67             
             25.69        53.99 (28.30)
        1:22.93 (28.94)     1:51.67 (28.74)
 67 *Simonovic, Katarina   18 Arizona Gold Swi  1:51.73             
             26.38        54.50 (28.12)
        1:22.99 (28.49)     1:51.73 (28.74)
 68 Rasmus, Claire         15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77             
             26.36        54.95 (28.59)
        1:23.58 (28.63)     1:51.77 (28.19)
 69 St. John, Gillian      15 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.78             
             25.86        54.10 (28.24)
        1:22.84 (28.74)     1:51.78 (28.94)
 70 Low, Cheyenne          17 Orange Co. Waves  1:51.86             
             25.97        54.35 (28.38)
        1:23.35 (29.00)     1:51.86 (28.51)
 71 Duggan, Katherine      15 Highlander Aquat  1:51.87             
             26.12        54.26 (28.14)
        1:22.99 (28.73)     1:51.87 (28.88)
 71 *Thomas-Howells, Siwa  15 Bolles School Sh  1:51.87             
             26.36        55.06 (28.70)
        1:23.93 (28.87)     1:51.87 (27.94)
 71 Tullier, Annelyse      15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:51.87             
             25.74        53.69 (27.95)
        1:22.80 (29.11)     1:51.87 (29.07)
 74 Reed, Laine            17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.90             
             25.73        53.85 (28.12)
        1:22.99 (29.14)     1:51.90 (28.91)
 75 McKenzie, Anna         16 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:52.00             
             25.69        53.80 (28.11)
        1:23.04 (29.24)     1:52.00 (28.96)
 76 Vay, Meredith          16 Quest Swimming-V  1:52.03             
             26.53        54.96 (28.43)
        1:23.64 (28.68)     1:52.03 (28.39)
 77 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.04             
             26.03        54.07 (28.04)
        1:23.25 (29.18)     1:52.04 (28.79)
 77 Lund, Anina            14 Badger Swim Club  1:52.04             
             25.94        54.04 (28.10)
        1:23.07 (29.03)     1:52.04 (28.97)
 79 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  1:52.10             
             26.04        54.37 (28.33)
        1:23.36 (28.99)     1:52.10 (28.74)
 79 Thornbrue, Ellie       15 Hillsboro HEAT S  1:52.10             
             26.28        54.58 (28.30)
        1:23.58 (29.00)     1:52.10 (28.52)
 81 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:52.26             
             26.45        55.12 (28.67)
        1:24.32 (29.20)     1:52.26 (27.94)
 82 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:52.29             
             26.03        54.52 (28.49)
        1:23.55 (29.03)     1:52.29 (28.74)
 83 Pulte, Mollie          16 Motor City Aquat  1:52.39             
             25.78        54.12 (28.34)
        1:23.22 (29.10)     1:52.39 (29.17)
 84 Schmidt, Kasey         15 Bolles School Sh  1:52.44             
             25.32        53.34 (28.02)
        1:22.85 (29.51)     1:52.44 (29.59)
 85 Quinn, Anna            16 Conejo Simi Swim  1:52.51             
             26.46        55.10 (28.64)
        1:23.65 (28.55)     1:52.51 (28.86)
 86 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:52.52             
             27.22        55.47 (28.25)
        1:24.09 (28.62)     1:52.52 (28.43)
 87 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       1:52.53             
             26.11        54.60 (28.49)
        1:23.60 (29.00)     1:52.53 (28.93)
 88 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  1:52.54             
             26.13        54.93 (28.80)
        1:23.65 (28.72)     1:52.54 (28.89)
 89 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:52.55             
             26.55        54.66 (28.11)
        1:23.82 (29.16)     1:52.55 (28.73)
 90 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.84             
             26.26        54.77 (28.51)
        1:23.60 (28.83)     1:52.84 (29.24)
 91 Smith, Lacey           18 RallySport Aquat  1:52.91             
             25.89        53.85 (27.96)
        1:22.96 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.95)
 92 Ginnis, Morgan         16 West Coast Aquat  1:53.00             
             25.85        54.35 (28.50)
        1:23.68 (29.33)     1:53.00 (29.32)
 93 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  1:53.12             
             26.28        54.34 (28.06)
        1:23.66 (29.32)     1:53.12 (29.46)
 94 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.16             
             26.70        55.59 (28.89)
        1:24.56 (28.97)     1:53.16 (28.60)
 95 Merlihan, Michaela     18 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.22             
             26.38        54.69 (28.31)
        1:23.79 (29.10)     1:53.22 (29.43)
 96 Wade, Tatum            14 Nashville Aquati  1:53.25             
             26.54        54.74 (28.20)
        1:24.13 (29.39)     1:53.25 (29.12)
 97 Pitzer, Lauren         13 Lakeside Aquatic  1:53.31             
             26.65        54.95 (28.30)
        1:24.40 (29.45)     1:53.31 (28.91)
 98 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:53.46             
             26.88        55.92 (29.04)
        1:24.89 (28.97)     1:53.46 (28.57)
 99 Whited, Isabel         14 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.47             
             26.63        54.99 (28.36)
        1:24.22 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.25)
100 Hull, Valerie          16 Pacific Swim-SI   1:53.53             
             26.09        54.12 (28.03)
        1:23.63 (29.51)     1:53.53 (29.90)
101 Maynard, Paige         15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.55             
             26.05        54.44 (28.39)
        1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.55 (29.68)
102 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  1:53.78             
             26.68        55.13 (28.45)
        1:24.63 (29.50)     1:53.78 (29.15)
103 Houck, Abigail         17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:53.82             
             26.77        55.30 (28.53)
        1:24.57 (29.27)     1:53.82 (29.25)
104 Bindi, Victoria        14 Club Sailfish Sw  1:53.92             
             26.02        54.53 (28.51)
        1:23.92 (29.39)     1:53.92 (30.00)
105 Ault, Taylor           13 La Mirada Armada  1:53.93             
             26.72        55.50 (28.78)
        1:24.94 (29.44)     1:53.93 (28.99)
106 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      1:53.97             
             27.03        55.80 (28.77)
        1:25.02 (29.22)     1:53.97 (28.95)
107 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:54.33             
             26.94        55.64 (28.70)
        1:25.28 (29.64)     1:54.33 (29.05)
108 Nack, Danielle         16 Mantas Swim Club  1:54.36             
             25.58        54.39 (28.81)
        1:24.11 (29.72)     1:54.36 (30.25)
109 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  1:54.50             
             26.21        54.76 (28.55)
        1:24.59 (29.83)     1:54.50 (29.91)
110 Hahn, Madison          18 Unattached-VA     1:54.52             
             26.47        54.97 (28.50)
        1:24.79 (29.82)     1:54.52 (29.73)
111 Galyer, Danielle       17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:54.63             
             27.21        56.09 (28.88)
        1:25.49 (29.40)     1:54.63 (29.14)
112 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.77             
             26.40        54.85 (28.45)
        1:24.54 (29.69)     1:54.77 (30.23)
113 Lynch, Mckenna         16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:54.98             
             26.07        54.99 (28.92)
        1:25.24 (30.25)     1:54.98 (29.74)
114 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:55.02             
             27.09        56.53 (29.44)
        1:26.03 (29.50)     1:55.02 (28.99)
115 Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen  1:55.04             
             26.75        55.81 (29.06)
        1:25.55 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.49)
116 Griffin, Kendra        17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.12             
             26.89        55.37 (28.48)
        1:24.73 (29.36)     1:55.12 (30.39)
117 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:55.20             
             26.73        55.81 (29.08)
        1:25.74 (29.93)     1:55.20 (29.46)
118 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     16 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  1:55.40             
             26.00        54.85 (28.85)
        1:25.11 (30.26)     1:55.40 (30.29)
119 Murphy, Madelyn        14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.23             
             27.62        57.27 (29.65)
        1:26.99 (29.72)     1:56.23 (29.24)
120 *Gomez, Daniela        16 Performance Aqua  1:59.11             
             27.85        57.86 (30.01)
        1:28.18 (30.32)     1:59.11 (30.93)
121 Reid, Carly            16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.42             
             27.37        57.10 (29.73)
        1:28.77 (31.67)     1:59.42 (30.65)
122 Baxter, Sarah          16 Canandaigua Aqua  2:01.08             
             27.24        57.66 (30.42)
        1:29.64 (31.98)     2:01.08 (31.44)
 -- Dong, Rochelle         17 Rancho San Diegu     DFS              
 -- Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew's S     DFS              
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati     DFS              
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen     17 Baylor Swim Club     DFS              
 -- Dawson, Kendall        15 YMCA of Central-      NS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  237   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       138
  3. Orange County Waves               128   4. Hershey Aquatic Club               91
  5. Saint Andrew's Swimming            81   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78
  7. Carmel Swim Club                   74   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 67
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64   9. Baylor Swim Club                   64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              43
 13. Osprey Aquatics                    37  13. Unattached Scal                    37
 15. Raleigh Swimming Association       35  15. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35
 17. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In     34  18. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32
 18. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      32  20. Pacific Swim                       30
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               29  22. Dayton Raiders                     27
 23. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  23. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     25
 25. Crimson Aquatics                   24  25. Mason Manta Rays                   24
 27. Loveland Swim Club                 23  28. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18
 28. Gator Swim Club                    18  30. Mantas Swim Club                   17
 31. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     16  31. Phoenix Swim Club                  16
 33. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           15  34. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     14
 35. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        13  35. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13
 35. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  38. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12
 38. Lubbock Swim Club                  12  38. Billings Aquatic Club              12
 41. Franco's Fins                      11  42. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 43. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  44. Rancho San Dieguito                 7
 44. Dads Club Swim Team                 7  44. Neptune Swimming                    7
 47. Parkway Swim Club                   6  48. Stingrays                           5
 48. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  48. Superior Stingray Swimming          5
 51. Pine Crest Swimming                 4  51. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4
 51. Fox Chapel Killer Whales            4  51. Lake Country Swim Team              4
 55. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  55. Lakeside Aquatic Club               3
 55. Unattached Scat                     3  55. St Croix Swim Club                  3
 59. Albany Starfish                     2  60. Roadrunner Aquatic                  1