USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 18:09PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:46.13  12/7/2012 Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:46.13    3:44.87J  20  
    r:+0.78  24.14        51.70 (27.56)
        1:20.38 (28.68)     1:48.44 (28.06)
        2:19.56 (31.12)     2:51.36 (31.80)
        3:18.44 (27.08)     3:44.87 (26.43)
  2 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  3:52.12    3:49.60   17  
    r:+0.80  24.33        52.40 (28.07)
        1:20.98 (28.58)     1:48.87 (27.89)
        2:23.18 (34.31)     2:57.38 (34.20)
        3:24.05 (26.67)     3:49.60 (25.55)
  3 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  3:51.93    3:50.06   16  
    r:+0.77  24.84        53.18 (28.34)
        1:23.25 (30.07)     1:53.18 (29.93)
        2:25.10 (31.92)     2:57.08 (31.98)
        3:24.24 (27.16)     3:50.06 (25.82)
  4 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  3:50.54    3:50.21   15  
    r:+0.75  24.64        53.28 (28.64)
        1:21.20 (27.92)     1:48.49 (27.29)
        2:21.85 (33.36)     2:55.51 (33.66)
        3:22.81 (27.30)     3:50.21 (27.40)
  5 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  3:51.85    3:50.64   14  
    r:+0.70  24.80        53.30 (28.50)
        1:21.90 (28.60)     1:49.99 (28.09)
        2:23.49 (33.50)     2:57.47 (33.98)
        3:24.31 (26.84)     3:50.64 (26.33)
  6 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  3:52.16    3:53.59   13  
    r:+0.72  26.57        57.33 (30.76)
        1:26.24 (28.91)     1:54.49 (28.25)
        2:26.27 (31.78)     2:59.47 (33.20)
        3:26.87 (27.40)     3:53.59 (26.72)
  7 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  3:52.46    3:53.98   12  
    r:+0.78  25.40        54.36 (28.96)
        1:23.32 (28.96)     1:52.71 (29.39)
        2:25.81 (33.10)     3:00.09 (34.28)
        3:28.02 (27.93)     3:53.98 (25.96)
  8 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  3:52.91    3:58.17   11  
    r:+0.80  25.48        54.50 (29.02)
        1:24.71 (30.21)     1:54.91 (30.20)
        2:28.78 (33.87)     3:03.01 (34.23)
        3:30.95 (27.94)     3:58.17 (27.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  3:55.15    3:53.09    9  
    r:+0.72  24.95        53.39 (28.44)
        1:22.96 (29.57)     1:52.30 (29.34)
        2:26.16 (33.86)     3:00.12 (33.96)
        3:27.11 (26.99)     3:53.09 (25.98)
 10 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  3:54.94    3:53.30    7  
    r:+0.78  25.04        53.84 (28.80)
        1:22.99 (29.15)     1:51.88 (28.89)
        2:26.52 (34.64)     3:02.14 (35.62)
        3:27.99 (25.85)     3:53.30 (25.31)
 11 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  3:55.65    3:55.78    6  
    r:+0.82  25.78        54.63 (28.85)
        1:24.19 (29.56)     1:53.55 (29.36)
        2:28.28 (34.73)     3:03.23 (34.95)
        3:30.14 (26.91)     3:55.78 (25.64)
 12 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  3:55.52    3:56.73    5  
    r:+0.64  25.04        54.37 (29.33)
        1:23.87 (29.50)     1:53.25 (29.38)
        2:27.08 (33.83)     3:01.90 (34.82)
        3:29.55 (27.65)     3:56.73 (27.18)
 13 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  3:57.34    3:57.06    4  
    r:+0.81  25.14        54.46 (29.32)
        1:25.48 (31.02)     1:56.42 (30.94)
        2:28.42 (32.00)     3:00.85 (32.43)
        3:29.25 (28.40)     3:57.06 (27.81)
 14 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  3:56.71    3:58.17    3  
    r:+0.70  24.91        53.67 (28.76)
        1:23.87 (30.20)     1:53.76 (29.89)
        2:28.22 (34.46)     3:03.09 (34.87)
        3:31.15 (28.06)     3:58.17 (27.02)
 15 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  3:53.56    3:58.26    2  
    r:+0.78  24.91        54.06 (29.15)
        1:24.72 (30.66)     1:55.92 (31.20)
        2:29.47 (33.55)     3:03.74 (34.27)
        3:31.48 (27.74)     3:58.26 (26.78)
 -- Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  3:56.43         DQ  
         r:+0.77                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  3:58.77    3:54.48  
    r:+0.81  24.97        53.86 (28.89)
        1:23.50 (29.64)     1:53.04 (29.54)
        2:26.83 (33.79)     3:01.18 (34.35)
        3:28.61 (27.43)     3:54.48 (25.87)
 18 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  3:58.37    3:55.42  
    r:+0.72  25.58        54.73 (29.15)
        1:24.28 (29.55)     1:53.68 (29.40)
        2:27.18 (33.50)     3:00.67 (33.49)
        3:28.37 (27.70)     3:55.42 (27.05)
 19 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  3:58.80    3:56.89  
    r:+0.78  25.54        54.57 (29.03)
        1:23.96 (29.39)     1:52.97 (29.01)
        2:27.69 (34.72)     3:02.57 (34.88)
        3:30.36 (27.79)     3:56.89 (26.53)
 20 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.16    3:58.07  
    r:+0.79  27.03        56.63 (29.60)
        1:27.21 (30.58)     1:57.50 (30.29)
        2:31.20 (33.70)     3:03.58 (32.38)
        3:31.09 (27.51)     3:58.07 (26.98)
 21 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  3:58.70    3:58.15  
    r:+0.81  25.01        53.68 (28.67)
        1:22.82 (29.14)     1:51.96 (29.14)
        2:26.67 (34.71)     3:01.74 (35.07)
        3:30.33 (28.59)     3:58.15 (27.82)
 22 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  3:58.44    3:59.66  
    r:+0.75  25.27        54.32 (29.05)
        1:25.66 (31.34)     1:55.93 (30.27)
        2:29.09 (33.16)     3:03.50 (34.41)
        3:31.70 (28.20)     3:59.66 (27.96)
 23 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   3:58.28    4:00.37  
    r:+0.80  25.59        55.07 (29.48)
        1:25.78 (30.71)     1:56.60 (30.82)
        2:31.95 (35.35)     3:06.85 (34.90)
        3:34.07 (27.22)     4:00.37 (26.30)
 24 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  3:58.18    4:06.32  
    r:+0.77  25.96        56.02 (30.06)
        1:27.72 (31.70)     1:58.49 (30.77)
        2:34.54 (36.05)     3:10.51 (35.97)
        3:38.83 (28.32)     4:06.32 (27.49)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  3:59.03             
             25.56        55.41 (29.85)
        1:26.53 (31.12)     1:56.34 (29.81)
        2:30.20 (33.86)     3:03.81 (33.61)
        3:32.05 (28.24)     3:59.03 (26.98)
 26 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  3:59.16             
             26.29        56.20 (29.91)
        1:27.12 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.96)
        2:32.01 (33.93)     3:06.31 (34.30)
        3:33.07 (26.76)     3:59.16 (26.09)
 27 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  3:59.30             
             26.03        54.90 (28.87)
        1:24.36 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.33)
        2:28.77 (35.08)     3:03.59 (34.82)
        3:31.99 (28.40)     3:59.30 (27.31)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  3:59.76             
             25.08        54.11 (29.03)
        1:24.42 (30.31)     1:53.97 (29.55)
        2:28.56 (34.59)     3:03.61 (35.05)
        3:32.45 (28.84)     3:59.76 (27.31)
 29 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  3:59.93             
             25.87        54.88 (29.01)
        1:24.52 (29.64)     1:52.99 (28.47)
        2:28.45 (35.46)     3:04.55 (36.10)
        3:32.82 (28.27)     3:59.93 (27.11)
 30 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  3:59.99             
             25.34        54.39 (29.05)
        1:25.08 (30.69)     1:55.59 (30.51)
        2:29.66 (34.07)     3:04.17 (34.51)
        3:32.88 (28.71)     3:59.99 (27.11)
 31 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:00.26             
             24.46        52.15 (27.69)
        1:22.74 (30.59)     1:53.08 (30.34)
        2:28.63 (35.55)     3:04.92 (36.29)
        3:33.12 (28.20)     4:00.26 (27.14)
 32 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  4:00.28             
             25.29        54.82 (29.53)
        1:26.18 (31.36)     1:57.05 (30.87)
        2:31.47 (34.42)     3:06.55 (35.08)
        3:33.60 (27.05)     4:00.28 (26.68)
 33 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:00.48             
             25.27        54.57 (29.30)
        1:25.29 (30.72)     1:54.93 (29.64)
        2:29.33 (34.40)     3:03.73 (34.40)
        3:32.76 (29.03)     4:00.48 (27.72)
 34 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:00.68             
             25.85        54.93 (29.08)
        1:25.42 (30.49)     1:55.74 (30.32)
        2:30.71 (34.97)     3:05.17 (34.46)
        3:33.32 (28.15)     4:00.68 (27.36)
 35 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  4:00.78             
             25.70        54.70 (29.00)
        1:24.21 (29.51)     1:53.43 (29.22)
        2:28.37 (34.94)     3:03.60 (35.23)
        3:32.36 (28.76)     4:00.78 (28.42)
 36 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  4:00.86             
             24.66        53.28 (28.62)
        1:23.90 (30.62)     1:54.36 (30.46)
        2:28.96 (34.60)     3:04.76 (35.80)
        3:33.14 (28.38)     4:00.86 (27.72)
 37 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:01.21             
             26.19        55.43 (29.24)
        1:25.04 (29.61)     1:54.20 (29.16)
        2:29.45 (35.25)     3:05.11 (35.66)
        3:33.63 (28.52)     4:01.21 (27.58)
 38 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D'alene Ar  4:01.28             
             24.17        52.39 (28.22)
        1:21.87 (29.48)     1:51.13 (29.26)
        2:27.18 (36.05)     3:04.12 (36.94)
        3:33.46 (29.34)     4:01.28 (27.82)
 39 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  4:01.31             
                                3:05.71 ( )
        3:33.99 (28.28)     4:01.31 (27.32)
 39 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  4:01.31             
             25.39        54.74 (29.35)
        1:24.97 (30.23)     1:54.27 (29.30)
        2:28.78 (34.51)     3:03.53 (34.75)
        3:33.07 (29.54)     4:01.31 (28.24)
 41 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:01.62             
             25.93        55.63 (29.70)
        1:26.09 (30.46)     1:55.97 (29.88)
        2:30.83 (34.86)     3:06.22 (35.39)
        3:34.27 (28.05)     4:01.62 (27.35)
 42 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  4:01.64             
             25.41        53.69 (28.28)
        1:24.43 (30.74)     1:54.74 (30.31)
        2:29.29 (34.55)     3:04.41 (35.12)
        3:33.72 (29.31)     4:01.64 (27.92)
 43 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  4:01.66             
             25.93        55.25 (29.32)
        1:26.18 (30.93)     1:56.40 (30.22)
        2:32.19 (35.79)     3:07.01 (34.82)
        3:34.48 (27.47)     4:01.66 (27.18)
 44 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  4:01.74             
             26.04        56.29 (30.25)
        1:27.27 (30.98)     1:57.62 (30.35)
        2:31.85 (34.23)     3:06.07 (34.22)
        3:35.00 (28.93)     4:01.74 (26.74)
 45 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  4:01.77             
             25.63        54.76 (29.13)
        1:25.28 (30.52)     1:55.62 (30.34)
        2:30.45 (34.83)     3:06.25 (35.80)
        3:34.00 (27.75)     4:01.77 (27.77)
 46 Berg, Hayden           18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:01.93             
             25.56        54.44 (28.88)
        1:25.43 (30.99)     1:56.13 (30.70)
        2:31.13 (35.00)   4:01.93 (1:30.80)
 47 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  4:02.12             
             25.78        55.49 (29.71)
        1:26.54 (31.05)     1:56.75 (30.21)
        2:31.58 (34.83)     3:06.33 (34.75)
        3:34.77 (28.44)     4:02.12 (27.35)
 48 Loftus, Joseph         17 Coeur D'alene Ar  4:02.51             
             24.90        54.01 (29.11)
        1:25.60 (31.59)     1:56.61 (31.01)
        2:32.12 (35.51)     3:07.99 (35.87)
        3:35.74 (27.75)     4:02.51 (26.77)
 49 Tribble, Jack          17 Rockford Marlins  4:02.60             
             25.57        54.43 (28.86)
        1:24.68 (30.25)   4:02.60 (2:37.92)
 50 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  4:02.66             
             25.92        55.10 (29.18)
        1:25.83 (30.73)     1:56.19 (30.36)
        2:30.34 (34.15)     3:05.02 (34.68)
        3:34.36 (29.34)     4:02.66 (28.30)
 51 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  4:02.67             
             25.90        55.44 (29.54)
        1:27.64 (32.20)     1:59.65 (32.01)
        2:32.92 (33.27)     3:06.39 (33.47)
        3:35.10 (28.71)     4:02.67 (27.57)
 52 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  4:02.98             
             24.83        54.06 (29.23)
        1:23.84 (29.78)     1:54.32 (30.48)
        2:29.33 (35.01)     3:05.44 (36.11)
        3:34.42 (28.98)     4:02.98 (28.56)
 53 Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic  4:03.16             
             26.24        55.60 (29.36)
        1:26.18 (30.58)     1:55.95 (29.77)
        2:31.06 (35.11)     3:06.76 (35.70)
        3:35.53 (28.77)     4:03.16 (27.63)
 54 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  4:03.22             
             25.58        54.18 (28.60)
        1:25.49 (31.31)     1:56.35 (30.86)
        2:31.46 (35.11)     3:07.19 (35.73)
        3:35.39 (28.20)     4:03.22 (27.83)
 55 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  4:03.48             
             26.41        56.52 (30.11)
        1:26.89 (30.37)     1:58.06 (31.17)
        2:31.41 (33.35)     3:06.45 (35.04)
        3:35.32 (28.87)     4:03.48 (28.16)
 56 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:03.54             
             25.93        54.07 (28.14)
        1:25.67 (31.60)     1:56.27 (30.60)
        2:32.10 (35.83)     3:08.73 (36.63)
        3:36.51 (27.78)     4:03.54 (27.03)
 57 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:04.14             
 58 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:04.30             
             25.93        55.36 (29.43)
        1:25.77 (30.41)     1:55.83 (30.06)
        2:30.95 (35.12)     3:08.07 (37.12)
        3:36.71 (28.64)     4:04.30 (27.59)
 59 McKissick, Andrew      17 Retriever Aquati  4:04.42             
             25.77        55.21 (29.44)
        1:26.28 (31.07)     1:56.88 (30.60)
        2:31.75 (34.87)     3:07.86 (36.11)
        3:36.71 (28.85)     4:04.42 (27.71)
 60 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       4:04.46             
             25.87        56.95 (31.08)
        1:28.89 (31.94)     2:00.26 (31.37)
        2:33.18 (32.92)     3:06.71 (33.53)
        3:35.95 (29.24)     4:04.46 (28.51)
 61 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  4:04.59             
             25.31        54.19 (28.88)
        1:25.25 (31.06)     1:55.89 (30.64)
        2:30.22 (34.33)     3:05.91 (35.69)
        3:35.41 (29.50)     4:04.59 (29.18)
 62 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      4:04.83             
             25.54        54.51 (28.97)
        1:25.56 (31.05)     1:55.87 (30.31)
        2:31.43 (35.56)     3:07.46 (36.03)
        3:36.88 (29.42)     4:04.83 (27.95)
 63 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  4:05.29             
             25.65        54.64 (28.99)
        1:24.81 (30.17)     1:55.30 (30.49)
        2:32.18 (36.88)     3:09.01 (36.83)
        3:37.50 (28.49)     4:05.29 (27.79)
 64 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:05.75             
             25.11        54.63 (29.52)
        1:26.32 (31.69)     1:56.38 (30.06)
        2:32.52 (36.14)     3:09.24 (36.72)
        3:38.33 (29.09)     4:05.75 (27.42)
 65 Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati  4:06.11             
             27.39        58.40 (31.01)
        1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.39 (30.45)
        2:36.44 (36.05)     3:11.80 (35.36)
        3:39.32 (27.52)     4:06.11 (26.79)
 66 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  4:06.61             
             25.68        55.53 (29.85)
        1:25.84 (30.31)     1:56.38 (30.54)
        2:32.34 (35.96)     3:07.88 (35.54)
        3:37.84 (29.96)     4:06.61 (28.77)
 67 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  4:07.09             
             26.16        56.09 (29.93)
        1:26.43 (30.34)     1:56.20 (29.77)
        2:32.52 (36.32)     3:09.32 (36.80)
        3:38.39 (29.07)     4:07.09 (28.70)
 68 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:07.14             
             26.06        55.84 (29.78)
        1:26.22 (30.38)     1:55.89 (29.67)
        2:32.02 (36.13)     3:08.46 (36.44)
        3:38.21 (29.75)     4:07.14 (28.93)
 69 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  4:07.98             
             25.49        55.22 (29.73)
        1:26.74 (31.52)     1:56.98 (30.24)
        2:32.91 (35.93)     3:09.56 (36.65)
        3:39.11 (29.55)     4:07.98 (28.87)
 70 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  4:08.30             
             25.61        54.65 (29.04)
        1:24.56 (29.91)     1:54.65 (30.09)
        2:31.00 (36.35)     3:08.25 (37.25)
        3:38.97 (30.72)     4:08.30 (29.33)
 71 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  4:10.14             
             25.78        54.67 (28.89)
        1:25.89 (31.22)     1:57.97 (32.08)
        2:33.55 (35.58)     3:10.46 (36.91)
        3:40.42 (29.96)     4:10.14 (29.72)
 72 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:10.35             
             26.94        57.28 (30.34)
        1:29.76 (32.48)     2:01.96 (32.20)
        2:36.20 (34.24)     3:12.15 (35.95)
        3:41.72 (29.57)     4:10.35 (28.63)
 73 Chen, Troy             16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:12.53             
             25.57        53.50 (27.93)
        1:25.11 (31.61)     1:56.71 (31.60)
        2:34.64 (37.93)     3:13.07 (38.43)
        3:43.21 (30.14)     4:12.53 (29.32)
 -- Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ              
             25.83        55.36 (29.53)
        1:26.05 (30.69)     1:56.84 (30.79)
        2:33.19 (36.35)     3:11.09 (37.90)
        3:42.33 (31.24)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ              
             24.83        52.94 (28.11)
        1:22.69 (29.75)     1:52.33 (29.64)
        2:26.86 (34.53)     3:02.38 (35.52)
        3:30.72 (28.34)          DQ (27.35)
 -- Grubb, Wyatt           17 Burkwood Aquatic      DQ              
             25.82        55.13 (29.31)
        1:25.43 (30.30)     1:55.06 (29.63)
        2:30.92 (35.86)     3:07.39 (36.47)
        3:36.60 (29.21)          DQ (28.05)
 -- Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A      DQ              
             26.30        56.13 (29.83)
        1:27.57 (31.44)     1:57.70 (30.13)
        2:32.15 (34.45)     3:06.70 (34.55)
        3:33.94 (27.24)          DQ (26.20)
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee     DFS              
 -- Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic     DFS              
 -- Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te     DFS              
 -- Olszewski, Josh        18 Arizona Gold Swi      NS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              203   2. SwimMAC Carolina                  124
  3. North Texas Nadadores             105   4. Nashville Aquatic Club             95
  5. Dayton Raiders                     91   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79
  7. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     67   8. Baylor Swim Club                   64
  9. Tide                               59  10. Phoenix Swim Club                  51
 11. Class Aquatics                     46  12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        43
 13. Crimson Aquatics                   37  14. Orinda Aquatics                    36
 15. College Area Swim Team             34  16. Santa Clara Swim Club              31
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           29  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     28
 19. Saint Andrew's Swimming            27  20. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24
 21. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     21  22. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          18
 23. Davie Nadadores Swim Team          16  23. Stingrays                          16
 25. Swim Florida                       15  25. Lakeside Swim Team                 15
 25. Hershey Aquatic Club               15  28. La Mirada Armada                   14
 28. High Tide Aquatics                 14  30. Fla Aquatics                       13
 30. Dads Club Swim Team                13  30. Panama City Swim Team              13
 33. Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     12  34. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 11
 35. Birmingham Swim League             10  36. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 37. YMCA at Pabst Farms                 7  38. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  40. Cheyenne Swim Club                  4
 40. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  40. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             4
 43. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  43. Metro Aquatic Club of Miami         3
 43. Unattached Dsa                      3  46. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 46. The Woodlands Swim Team             2  46. Blue Dolfins                        2
 46. Ltp Racing Club                     2  46. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      2
 46. Davis Aquadarts                     2