USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/7/2012 - 17:48PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       4:13.58    4:09.66J  20  
    r:+0.83  26.34        56.91 (30.57)
        1:28.18 (31.27)     1:59.19 (31.01)
        2:35.61 (36.42)     3:11.64 (36.03)
        3:40.84 (29.20)     4:09.66 (28.82)
  2 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  4:15.53    4:13.92   17  
    r:+0.79  26.44        56.77 (30.33)
        1:28.97 (32.20)     2:00.34 (31.37)
        2:36.69 (36.35)     3:14.47 (37.78)
        3:44.70 (30.23)     4:13.92 (29.22)
  3 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  4:16.15    4:15.50   16  
    r:+0.74  27.75        59.60 (31.85)
        1:31.81 (32.21)     2:03.37 (31.56)
        2:40.58 (37.21)     3:18.32 (37.74)
        3:47.54 (29.22)     4:15.50 (27.96)
  4 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  4:15.34    4:16.24   15  
    r:+0.82  28.05      1:00.07 (32.02)
        1:32.80 (32.73)     2:04.78 (31.98)
        2:41.22 (36.44)     3:17.57 (36.35)
        3:47.38 (29.81)     4:16.24 (28.86)
  5 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  4:18.95    4:16.81   14  
    r:+0.77  27.74        59.31 (31.57)
        1:32.00 (32.69)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:41.42 (36.67)     3:18.88 (37.46)
        3:48.18 (29.30)     4:16.81 (28.63)
  6 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:18.55    4:16.86   13  
    r:+0.79  27.05        58.08 (31.03)
        1:30.30 (32.22)     2:01.89 (31.59)
        2:40.48 (38.59)     3:18.74 (38.26)
        3:47.99 (29.25)     4:16.86 (28.87)
  7 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:17.16    4:18.46   12  
    r:+0.83  27.58        58.47 (30.89)
        1:31.83 (33.36)     2:03.79 (31.96)
        2:41.31 (37.52)     3:19.26 (37.95)
        3:49.47 (30.21)     4:18.46 (28.99)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  4:18.60    4:20.59   11  
    r:+0.70  27.51        58.62 (31.11)
        1:30.73 (32.11)     2:02.70 (31.97)
        2:40.69 (37.99)     3:19.62 (38.93)
        3:50.23 (30.61)     4:20.59 (30.36)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:19.98    4:16.82    9  
    r:+0.82  27.24        58.61 (31.37)
        1:31.09 (32.48)     2:03.76 (32.67)
        2:40.47 (36.71)     3:17.78 (37.31)
        3:47.91 (30.13)     4:16.82 (28.91)
 10 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:20.40    4:18.55    7  
    r:+0.80  28.04        59.68 (31.64)
        1:33.42 (33.74)     2:05.79 (32.37)
        2:41.90 (36.11)     3:18.64 (36.74)
        3:49.43 (30.79)     4:18.55 (29.12)
 11 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:19.00    4:18.81    6  
    r:+0.80  28.79      1:00.38 (31.59)
        1:33.17 (32.79)     2:06.35 (33.18)
        2:42.92 (36.57)     3:20.91 (37.99)
        3:50.24 (29.33)     4:18.81 (28.57)
 12 Myers, Madeline        16 Jeffco Hurricane  4:19.86    4:18.85    5  
    r:+0.81  27.99        59.66 (31.67)
        1:33.90 (34.24)     2:07.04 (33.14)
        2:43.25 (36.21)     3:19.32 (36.07)
        3:50.11 (30.79)     4:18.85 (28.74)
 13 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  4:19.64    4:19.04    4  
    r:+0.89  27.76        59.14 (31.38)
        1:33.03 (33.89)     2:05.24 (32.21)
        2:42.85 (37.61)     3:21.37 (38.52)
        3:50.27 (28.90)     4:19.04 (28.77)
 14 Thatcher, Zoe          16 Mason Manta Rays  4:20.69    4:19.23    3  
    r:+0.85  27.46        59.21 (31.75)
        1:31.32 (32.11)     2:03.37 (32.05)
        2:42.54 (39.17)     3:21.70 (39.16)
        3:50.85 (29.15)     4:19.23 (28.38)
 15 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:21.08    4:19.52    2  
    r:+0.77  27.31        58.75 (31.44)
        1:32.19 (33.44)     2:04.95 (32.76)
        2:42.61 (37.66)     3:20.37 (37.76)
        3:50.52 (30.15)     4:19.52 (29.00)
 16 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:21.95    4:21.14    1  
    r:+0.90  28.06      1:00.46 (32.40)
        1:33.42 (32.96)     2:06.96 (33.54)
        2:43.11 (36.15)     3:21.88 (38.77)
        3:51.68 (29.80)     4:21.14 (29.46)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  4:22.95    4:17.78  
    r:+0.77  28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:41.84 (38.05)     3:20.26 (38.42)
        3:48.97 (28.71)     4:17.78 (28.81)
 18 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  4:22.76    4:18.97  
    r:+0.93  27.91      1:00.16 (32.25)
        1:31.82 (31.66)     2:02.64 (30.82)
        2:41.61 (38.97)     3:20.15 (38.54)
        3:50.17 (30.02)     4:18.97 (28.80)
 19 Preski, Alexis         15 Springfield USA-  4:22.20    4:20.58  
    r:+0.80  28.04        59.58 (31.54)
        1:33.52 (33.94)     2:07.31 (33.79)
        2:43.92 (36.61)     3:20.84 (36.92)
        3:51.15 (30.31)     4:20.58 (29.43)
 20 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  4:23.96    4:21.97  
    r:+0.86  28.62      1:00.90 (32.28)
        1:33.98 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.01)
        2:44.28 (37.29)     3:20.75 (36.47)
        3:51.72 (30.97)     4:21.97 (30.25)
 21 House, Hanna           17 Carmel Swim Club  4:23.50    4:22.60  
    r:+0.75  27.64        59.02 (31.38)
        1:32.13 (33.11)     2:05.06 (32.93)
        2:44.25 (39.19)     3:23.68 (39.43)
        3:53.27 (29.59)     4:22.60 (29.33)
 22 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.16    4:23.47  
    r:+0.75  28.54      1:01.04 (32.50)
        1:34.90 (33.86)     2:08.24 (33.34)
        2:45.44 (37.20)     3:22.98 (37.54)
        3:53.63 (30.65)     4:23.47 (29.84)
 23 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:22.19    4:26.99  
    r:+0.75  28.36      1:01.20 (32.84)
        1:35.52 (34.32)     2:09.21 (33.69)
        2:46.62 (37.41)     3:24.76 (38.14)
        3:56.17 (31.41)     4:26.99 (30.82)
 24 Greenberg, Peyton      15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.04    4:29.22  
    r:+0.92  28.66      1:01.75 (33.09)
        1:38.34 (36.59)     2:13.61 (35.27)
        2:49.50 (35.89)     3:26.30 (36.80)
        3:58.47 (32.17)     4:29.22 (30.75)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  4:20.68             
             28.55      1:00.64 (32.09)
        1:33.50 (32.86)     2:05.95 (32.45)
        2:43.78 (37.83)     3:22.18 (38.40)
        3:51.93 (29.75)     4:20.68 (28.75)
 25 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.73             
             27.87        59.56 (31.69)
        1:31.54 (31.98)     2:03.16 (31.62)
        2:43.01 (39.85)     3:23.18 (40.17)
        3:54.29 (31.11)     4:23.73 (29.44)
 27 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.18             
             28.86      1:01.64 (32.78)
        1:34.05 (32.41)     2:06.26 (32.21)
        2:44.09 (37.83)     3:22.60 (38.51)
        3:53.87 (31.27)     4:24.18 (30.31)
 28 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  4:24.18             
             27.16        58.83 (31.67)
        1:31.40 (32.57)     2:03.31 (31.91)
        2:42.93 (39.62)     3:23.25 (40.32)
        3:54.64 (31.39)     4:24.18 (29.54)
 29 Halligan, Mackenzie    15 Bend Swim Club-O  4:24.64             
             28.24      1:00.00 (31.76)
        1:33.95 (33.95)     2:07.16 (33.21)
        2:45.89 (38.73)     3:24.63 (38.74)
        3:55.02 (30.39)     4:24.64 (29.62)
 30 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:24.70             
             29.08      1:02.01 (32.93)
        1:34.56 (32.55)     2:06.20 (31.64)
        2:44.71 (38.51)     3:23.67 (38.96)
        3:54.62 (30.95)     4:24.70 (30.08)
 31 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  4:24.77             
             28.05      1:00.41 (32.36)
        1:32.84 (32.43)     2:05.47 (32.63)
        2:42.90 (37.43)     3:21.54 (38.64)
        3:53.97 (32.43)     4:24.77 (30.80)
 32 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  4:24.78             
             28.21      1:00.17 (31.96)
        1:33.15 (32.98)     2:05.23 (32.08)
        2:44.33 (39.10)     3:24.56 (40.23)
        3:55.19 (30.63)     4:24.78 (29.59)
 33 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  4:24.81             
             27.66        58.60 (30.94)
        1:32.42 (33.82)     2:05.76 (33.34)
        2:44.37 (38.61)     3:23.16 (38.79)
        3:54.48 (31.32)     4:24.81 (30.33)
 34 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:25.07             
             28.28      1:00.66 (32.38)
        1:34.40 (33.74)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:45.66 (38.29)     3:24.84 (39.18)
        3:55.57 (30.73)     4:25.07 (29.50)
 35 Abruzzo, Lauren        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:25.46             
             28.87      1:01.38 (32.51)
        1:35.44 (34.06)     2:09.74 (34.30)
        2:46.93 (37.19)     3:25.17 (38.24)
        3:56.26 (31.09)     4:25.46 (29.20)
 36 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.58             
             28.06      1:00.49 (32.43)
        1:34.33 (33.84)     2:08.05 (33.72)
        2:45.70 (37.65)     3:23.67 (37.97)
        3:55.21 (31.54)     4:25.58 (30.37)
 37 McIntee, Sherri        16 Rancho San Diegu  4:25.84             
             28.52      1:01.65 (33.13)
        1:36.12 (34.47)     2:10.12 (34.00)
        2:46.17 (36.05)     3:22.78 (36.61)
        3:55.15 (32.37)     4:25.84 (30.69)
 37 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.84             
             28.23      1:00.59 (32.36)
        1:33.83 (33.24)     2:06.48 (32.65)
        2:44.30 (37.82)     3:23.07 (38.77)
        3:54.87 (31.80)     4:25.84 (30.97)
 39 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  4:25.91             
             28.37      1:01.53 (33.16)
        1:36.13 (34.60)     2:10.27 (34.14)
        2:47.80 (37.53)     3:25.77 (37.97)
        3:56.80 (31.03)     4:25.91 (29.11)
 40 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.97             
             28.51      1:00.48 (31.97)
        1:34.97 (34.49)     2:09.03 (34.06)
        2:47.41 (38.38)     3:25.77 (38.36)
        3:56.49 (30.72)     4:25.97 (29.48)
 41 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  4:26.14             
             28.42      1:00.24 (31.82)
        1:33.83 (33.59)     2:06.88 (33.05)
        2:45.16 (38.28)     3:23.86 (38.70)
        3:55.47 (31.61)     4:26.14 (30.67)
 42 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  4:26.24             
             28.25      1:00.27 (32.02)
        1:34.02 (33.75)     2:07.54 (33.52)
        2:44.72 (37.18)     3:23.13 (38.41)
        3:55.19 (32.06)     4:26.24 (31.05)
 43 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:26.56             
             28.36    4:26.56 (3:58.20)
 44 Dickson, Morgan        17 Patriot Aquatic-  4:26.70             
             28.39      1:00.47 (32.08)
        1:33.98 (33.51)     2:06.88 (32.90)
        2:46.14 (39.26)     3:26.45 (40.31)
        3:57.17 (30.72)     4:26.70 (29.53)
 45 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  4:26.74             
                                2:05.20 ( )
        2:45.02 (39.82)     3:25.72 (40.70)
        3:56.73 (31.01)     4:26.74 (30.01)
 46 Parillo, Emily         17 Una GS-NE         4:26.78             
             27.55        58.62 (31.07)
        1:32.55 (33.93)     2:05.86 (33.31)
        2:44.74 (38.88)     3:23.75 (39.01)
        3:56.14 (32.39)     4:26.78 (30.64)
 47 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         4:27.10             
             28.75      1:00.86 (32.11)
        1:35.17 (34.31)     2:08.87 (33.70)
        2:46.69 (37.82)     3:25.72 (39.03)
        3:56.82 (31.10)     4:27.10 (30.28)
 48 Neidigh, Ashley        17 Bolles School Sh  4:27.21             
             28.61      1:02.11 (33.50)
        1:37.69 (35.58)     2:11.80 (34.11)
        2:48.62 (36.82)     3:26.54 (37.92)
        3:57.43 (30.89)     4:27.21 (29.78)
 49 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  4:27.23             
             28.38      1:00.93 (32.55)
        1:36.11 (35.18)     2:10.90 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (36.89)     3:25.51 (37.72)
        3:57.15 (31.64)     4:27.23 (30.08)
 50 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  4:27.61             
             29.04      1:02.53 (33.49)
        1:35.20 (32.67)     2:07.53 (32.33)
        2:47.40 (39.87)     3:27.27 (39.87)
        3:58.28 (31.01)     4:27.61 (29.33)
 51 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  4:27.98             
             29.04      1:00.98 (31.94)
        1:33.96 (32.98)     2:06.54 (32.58)
        2:46.04 (39.50)     3:26.01 (39.97)
        3:57.48 (31.47)     4:27.98 (30.50)
 52 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.58             
             28.50      1:01.01 (32.51)
        1:35.34 (34.33)     2:08.82 (33.48)
        2:46.85 (38.03)     3:25.67 (38.82)
        3:58.32 (32.65)     4:28.58 (30.26)
 53 Papsco, Nicole         16 Hauppauge Athlet  4:28.64             
             28.03      1:00.08 (32.05)
        1:35.07 (34.99)     2:09.70 (34.63)
        2:46.87 (37.17)     3:25.06 (38.19)
        3:57.40 (32.34)     4:28.64 (31.24)
 54 Devine, Chenoa         14 Davis Aquadarts-  4:28.65             
             28.73      1:01.12 (32.39)
        1:35.19 (34.07)     2:08.73 (33.54)
        2:47.59 (38.86)     3:27.76 (40.17)
        3:58.68 (30.92)     4:28.65 (29.97)
 55 Lajoie, Juliette       17 Aquabears-CT      4:28.79             
             28.55      1:00.83 (32.28)
        1:34.82 (33.99)     2:08.67 (33.85)
        2:49.05 (40.38)     3:28.86 (39.81)
        3:59.50 (30.64)     4:28.79 (29.29)
 56 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   4:29.14             
             28.15      1:00.74 (32.59)
        1:36.44 (35.70)     2:11.59 (35.15)
        2:49.56 (37.97)     3:28.36 (38.80)
        3:59.23 (30.87)     4:29.14 (29.91)
 57 Faulconer, Savanna     14 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:29.62             
             29.30      1:02.38 (33.08)
        1:37.87 (35.49)     2:12.68 (34.81)
        2:49.14 (36.46)     3:26.95 (37.81)
        3:58.97 (32.02)     4:29.62 (30.65)
 58 Lepesant, Victoria     17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:30.06             
             28.97      1:00.92 (31.95)
        1:35.76 (34.84)     2:10.15 (34.39)
        2:49.47 (39.32)     3:29.96 (40.49)
        4:00.44 (30.48)     4:30.06 (29.62)
 59 Flynn, Morgan          17 Nashville Aquati  4:30.13             
             28.91      1:01.51 (32.60)
        1:34.30 (32.79)     2:07.29 (32.99)
        2:48.84 (41.55)     3:30.45 (41.61)
        4:00.47 (30.02)     4:30.13 (29.66)
 60 Lavelle, Meghan        16 Leaning Tower YM  4:30.27             
             28.09      1:01.18 (33.09)
        1:34.63 (33.45)     2:07.71 (33.08)
        2:48.24 (40.53)     3:29.19 (40.95)
        4:00.64 (31.45)     4:30.27 (29.63)
 61 Nuszkowski, Danielle   17 Blue Dolfins-FL   4:30.33             
             29.54      1:02.94 (33.40)
        1:37.20 (34.26)     2:10.20 (33.00)
        2:51.85 (41.65)     3:32.95 (41.10)
        4:01.68 (28.73)     4:30.33 (28.65)
 62 Pfeiffer, Emily        17 Greenville Swim-  4:30.37             
             28.75      1:01.54 (32.79)
        1:35.02 (33.48)     2:08.46 (33.44)
        2:46.32 (37.86)     3:26.61 (40.29)
        3:59.24 (32.63)     4:30.37 (31.13)
 63 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:30.40             
             28.00        59.82 (31.82)
        1:33.35 (33.53)     2:06.18 (32.83)
        2:45.87 (39.69)     3:26.96 (41.09)
        3:58.77 (31.81)     4:30.40 (31.63)
 64 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:31.23             
             28.55      1:01.34 (32.79)
        1:35.74 (34.40)     2:08.67 (32.93)
        2:48.19 (39.52)     3:28.00 (39.81)
        3:59.90 (31.90)     4:31.23 (31.33)
 65 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.30             
             29.30      1:02.48 (33.18)
        1:36.10 (33.62)     2:10.34 (34.24)
        2:46.58 (36.24)     3:25.22 (38.64)
        3:58.83 (33.61)     4:31.30 (32.47)
 66 Halmy, Dorothy         14 Una TWST-GU       4:32.12             
             28.24        59.98 (31.74)
        1:33.59 (33.61)     2:06.86 (33.27)
        2:48.85 (41.99)     3:31.12 (42.27)
        4:01.75 (30.63)     4:32.12 (30.37)
 67 Wayner, Darby          15 Georgia Coastal-  4:32.14             
             27.70        59.06 (31.36)
        1:33.74 (34.68)     2:08.67 (34.93)
        2:48.00 (39.33)     3:29.10 (41.10)
        4:00.90 (31.80)     4:32.14 (31.24)
 68 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  4:32.43             
             29.28      1:01.69 (32.41)
        1:37.99 (36.30)     2:13.63 (35.64)
        2:50.61 (36.98)     3:28.88 (38.27)
        4:01.30 (32.42)     4:32.43 (31.13)
 69 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:32.97             
             29.28      1:02.60 (33.32)
        1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.25)
        2:50.49 (40.79)     3:31.45 (40.96)
        4:02.90 (31.45)     4:32.97 (30.07)
 70 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  4:33.42             
             28.09      1:01.07 (32.98)
        1:36.33 (35.26)     2:11.17 (34.84)
        2:49.83 (38.66)     3:29.16 (39.33)
        4:01.93 (32.77)     4:33.42 (31.49)
 71 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew's S  4:34.00             
             29.02      1:03.76 (34.74)
        1:36.99 (33.23)     2:11.81 (34.82)
        2:52.24 (40.43)     3:32.14 (39.90)
        4:03.64 (31.50)     4:34.00 (30.36)
 72 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:34.23             
             30.58      1:05.81 (35.23)
        1:41.47 (35.66)     2:16.55 (35.08)
        2:53.86 (37.31)     3:32.91 (39.05)
        4:04.68 (31.77)     4:34.23 (29.55)
 73 Dupay, Allyson         16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:34.36             
             29.40      1:02.96 (33.56)
        1:38.05 (35.09)     2:12.53 (34.48)
        2:51.76 (39.23)     3:31.74 (39.98)
        4:03.44 (31.70)     4:34.36 (30.92)
 74 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:34.41             
             28.86      1:02.26 (33.40)
        1:37.99 (35.73)     2:12.95 (34.96)
        2:51.11 (38.16)     3:31.18 (40.07)
        4:03.54 (32.36)     4:34.41 (30.87)
 75 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:34.48             
             27.87      1:00.27 (32.40)
        1:35.16 (34.89)     2:09.33 (34.17)
        2:49.19 (39.86)     3:29.51 (40.32)
        4:02.81 (33.30)     4:34.48 (31.67)
 76 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  4:34.64             
             28.80      1:01.42 (32.62)
        1:35.85 (34.43)     2:09.90 (34.05)
        2:49.80 (39.90)     3:30.34 (40.54)
        4:02.79 (32.45)     4:34.64 (31.85)
 77 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:36.38             
             28.22      1:00.47 (32.25)
        1:35.01 (34.54)     2:09.10 (34.09)
        2:50.34 (41.24)     3:31.79 (41.45)
        4:04.77 (32.98)     4:36.38 (31.61)
 -- McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN           DQ              
             27.98      1:00.53 (32.55)
        1:35.63 (35.10)     2:10.06 (34.43)
        2:47.64 (37.58)     3:26.03 (38.39)
        3:58.41 (32.38)          DQ (30.93)
 -- Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming      DQ              
             29.01      1:01.62 (32.61)
        1:34.09 (32.47)     2:06.05 (31.96)
        2:47.30 (41.25)     3:29.01 (41.71)
        4:00.57 (31.56)          DQ (30.55)
 -- Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Emery, Erin            15 Sandpipers Of Ne     DFS              
 -- Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli     DFS              
 -- Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS              
 -- Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming     DFS              
 -- McHugh, Cameron        16 Katy Aquatic Tea     DFS              
 -- Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati     DFS              
 -- Miller, Genevieve      17 Bolles School Sh     DFS              
 -- Purdy, Megan           17 Boulder City Hen     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  196   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       138
  3. Orange County Waves               112   4. Saint Andrew's Swimming            81
  5. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     78   6. Carmel Swim Club                   74
  7. Hershey Aquatic Club               70   8. Lakeside Swim Team                 67
  9. Baylor Swim Club                   64   9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        64
 11. Bolles School Sharks               55  12. Unattached Scal                    37
 13. Ozaukee Aquatics                   35  13. Raleigh Swimming Association       35
 15. Firestone Akron Swim Team          32  16. Pacific Swim                       30
 17. Dayton Raiders                     27  18. Santa Clara Swim Club              26
 19. Nashville Aquatic Club             25  20. Crimson Aquatics                   24
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               20  22. Mason Manta Rays                   19
 23. Eagle Swim Team Inc.               18  23. Gator Swim Club                    18
 25. Osprey Aquatics                    17  25. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 27. Phoenix Swim Club                  16  28. Loveland Swim Club                 14
 29. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            13  30. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 30. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           12  32. Franco's Fins                      11
 32. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves        11  34. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 35. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  35. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      9
 37. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  38. Neptune Swimming                    7
 38. Rancho San Dieguito                 7  40. North Mecklenburg Aquatics, In      6
 41. Canyons Aquatic Club                5  42. Pine Crest Swimming                 4
 42. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  42. Lake Country Swim Team              4
 45. Irvine Novaquatics                  3  45. Unattached Scat                     3
 47. Albany Starfish                     2  48. Stingrays                           1