USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:53PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/8/2011 Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Stumph, Steven         18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:48.23    1:46.79   20  
    r:+0.71  23.46        51.31 (27.85)
        1:21.28 (29.97)     1:46.79 (25.51)
  2 Ogren, Curtis          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:46.56    1:47.11   17  
    r:+0.76  23.67        50.13 (26.46)
        1:20.93 (30.80)     1:47.11 (26.18)
  3 Thai, Harrison         17 Crescenta-Canada  1:48.72    1:47.65   16  
    r:+0.62  23.69        50.29 (26.60)
        1:21.80 (31.51)     1:47.65 (25.85)
  4 Glass, William         17 City of Mobile S  1:48.39    1:47.93   15  
    r:+0.78  23.33        50.26 (26.93)
        1:21.84 (31.58)     1:47.93 (26.09)
  5 Lierley, Zachary       18 Mount Pleasant S  1:49.40    1:48.88   14  
    r:+0.76  24.42        51.66 (27.24)
        1:22.91 (31.25)     1:48.88 (25.97)
  6 Duderstadt, Michael    18 Panama City Swim  1:49.08    1:49.10   13  
    r:+0.72  23.80        52.26 (28.46)
        1:23.26 (31.00)     1:49.10 (25.84)
  7 Dressel, Caeleb        16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.47    1:49.57   12  
    r:+0.74  23.20        50.90 (27.70)
        1:23.66 (32.76)     1:49.57 (25.91)
  8 Miller, Patrick        18 Dads Club Swim T  1:49.35    1:50.91   11  
    r:+0.71  23.92        53.05 (29.13)
        1:24.94 (31.89)     1:50.91 (25.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  1:50.00    1:48.61    9  
    r:+0.70  23.98        50.46 (26.48)
        1:23.22 (32.76)     1:48.61 (25.39)
 10 Mulcare, Patrick       16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:49.71    1:48.63    7  
    r:+0.69  23.56        50.24 (26.68)
        1:22.39 (32.15)     1:48.63 (26.24)
 11 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:49.70    1:48.87    6  
    r:+0.72  25.68        53.07 (27.39)
        1:23.60 (30.53)     1:48.87 (25.27)
 12 Chadwick, Michael      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.94    1:49.80    5  
    r:+0.79  24.06        53.03 (28.97)
        1:25.15 (32.12)     1:49.80 (24.65)
 13 Wen, Michael           17 CLASS Aquatics-C  1:50.26    1:50.13    4  
    r:+0.66  23.77        52.57 (28.80)
        1:24.14 (31.57)     1:50.13 (25.99)
 14 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una DSA-CO        1:50.28    1:50.78    3  
    r:+0.68  23.51        50.60 (27.09)
        1:24.05 (33.45)     1:50.78 (26.73)
 15 Whittle, Matthew       16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:50.25    1:51.48    2  
    r:+0.70  22.84        51.30 (28.46)
        1:23.91 (32.61)     1:51.48 (27.57)
 16 Cassidy, Quinn         17 Saint Andrew's S  1:49.47    1:52.06    1  
    r:+0.76  24.77        52.60 (27.83)
        1:24.68 (32.08)     1:52.06 (27.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Josa, Matthew          17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.92    1:48.19  
    r:+0.76  23.07        50.42 (27.35)
        1:21.95 (31.53)     1:48.19 (26.24)
 18 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  1:50.82    1:49.34  
    r:+0.76  23.52        50.46 (26.94)
        1:23.16 (32.70)     1:49.34 (26.18)
 19 Charles, David         17 Nashville Aquati  1:50.42    1:49.77  
    r:+0.73  24.13        51.70 (27.57)
        1:24.01 (32.31)     1:49.77 (25.76)
 20 Palazzo, Ross          16 Hudson Explorer-  1:50.33    1:50.12  
    r:+0.79  24.11        52.59 (28.48)
        1:23.70 (31.11)     1:50.12 (26.42)
 21 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.91    1:50.35  
    r:+0.79  24.75        51.68 (26.93)
        1:25.25 (33.57)     1:50.35 (25.10)
 22 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.75    1:51.60  
    r:+0.73  24.94        53.16 (28.22)
        1:25.94 (32.78)     1:51.60 (25.66)
 23 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  1:50.83    1:51.63  
    r:+0.79  24.88        53.90 (29.02)
        1:26.45 (32.55)     1:51.63 (25.18)
 24 Dobbs, Chatham         16 Nashville Aquati  1:50.28    1:51.70  
    r:+0.76  23.98        51.69 (27.71)
        1:24.82 (33.13)     1:51.70 (26.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  1:50.93             
             24.31        51.47 (27.16)
        1:24.58 (33.11)     1:50.93 (26.35)
 26 McArthur, Justin       15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:51.20             
             24.05        51.58 (27.53)
        1:25.30 (33.72)     1:51.20 (25.90)
 27 Miller, Jacob          16 Redbird Swim Clu  1:51.28             
             23.98        51.98 (28.00)
        1:24.68 (32.70)     1:51.28 (26.60)
 28 Butler, Jared          17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:51.34             
             24.36        52.11 (27.75)
        1:24.99 (32.88)     1:51.34 (26.35)
 29 Bretschneider, Lane    17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.36             
             24.66        53.26 (28.60)
        1:26.08 (32.82)     1:51.36 (25.28)
 29 Thorne, Nicholas       17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:51.36             
             24.25        51.87 (27.62)
        1:25.00 (33.13)     1:51.36 (26.36)
 31 Kananowicz, Bryce      16 Coeur D'alene Ar  1:51.37             
             23.56        50.65 (27.09)
        1:24.48 (33.83)     1:51.37 (26.89)
 32 Condorelli, Santo      17 Bolles School Sh  1:51.50             
             22.96        50.19 (27.23)
        1:24.47 (34.28)     1:51.50 (27.03)
 33 Shilling, Stephen      18 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.65             
             24.19        51.11 (26.92)
        1:24.63 (33.52)     1:51.65 (27.02)
 34 Henry, Hayden          17 Texas RiverShark  1:51.67             
             24.69        53.50 (28.81)
        1:25.24 (31.74)     1:51.67 (26.43)
 35 Hodge, Cooper          15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:51.70             
             24.70        52.27 (27.57)
        1:24.25 (31.98)     1:51.70 (27.45)
 36 Poti, Quinn            17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:51.72             
             24.49        52.48 (27.99)
        1:25.94 (33.46)     1:51.72 (25.78)
 36 Johns, Travis          17 Waves Of Wilming  1:51.72             
                              51.84 ( )
        1:25.34 (33.50)     1:51.72 (26.38)
 38 Thach, Tommy           16 King Aquatic Clu  1:51.77             
             24.17        52.08 (27.91)
        1:25.30 (33.22)     1:51.77 (26.47)
 39 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.82             
             24.46        52.26 (27.80)
        1:25.60 (33.34)     1:51.82 (26.22)
 40 Cottam, Tim            18 Unattached-CA     1:51.83             
             23.95        52.73 (28.78)
        1:24.29 (31.56)     1:51.83 (27.54)
 41 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:51.88             
             24.80        53.14 (28.34)
        1:25.93 (32.79)     1:51.88 (25.95)
 42 Borgert, Benjamin      17 High Tide Aquati  1:51.89             
             25.41        53.02 (27.61)
        1:25.25 (32.23)     1:51.89 (26.64)
 43 Dacruz, Nathaniel      16 Tide-VA           1:51.92             
             23.74        51.85 (28.11)
        1:25.34 (33.49)     1:51.92 (26.58)
 44 Carter, Geoffrey       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.96             
             24.70        53.17 (28.47)
        1:24.99 (31.82)     1:51.96 (26.97)
 45 Balogh, Brennan        15 Lincoln Select S  1:52.11             
             24.07        51.53 (27.46)
        1:25.24 (33.71)     1:52.11 (26.87)
 46 Panchak, Jonathan      16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:52.13             
             24.84        54.66 (29.82)
        1:25.62 (30.96)     1:52.13 (26.51)
 47 Berger, Brennen        17 Carmel Swim Club  1:52.20             
             24.49        52.63 (28.14)
        1:25.17 (32.54)     1:52.20 (27.03)
 48 Usinger, Brett         17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:52.28             
             24.40        53.31 (28.91)
        1:25.18 (31.87)     1:52.28 (27.10)
 49 Wells, Tucker          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:52.33             
             24.48        51.47 (26.99)
        1:24.31 (32.84)     1:52.33 (28.02)
 50 Hatanaka, Nicolas      17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:52.42             
             25.35        54.17 (28.82)
        1:25.98 (31.81)     1:52.42 (26.44)
 51 Tafuto, Vincent        17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:52.52             
             24.07        53.56 (29.49)
        1:26.33 (32.77)     1:52.52 (26.19)
 52 Radice, Julian         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  1:52.55             
             24.05        52.58 (28.53)
        1:25.92 (33.34)     1:52.55 (26.63)
 53 Hurwitz, Cole          18 The Dolphins-OR   1:52.56             
             24.71        53.24 (28.53)
        1:25.23 (31.99)     1:52.56 (27.33)
 54 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.64             
             24.07        51.06 (26.99)
        1:26.24 (35.18)     1:52.64 (26.40)
 55 Poon, Brian            15 Phoenix Swimming  1:52.66             
             24.62        53.68 (29.06)
        1:27.35 (33.67)     1:52.66 (25.31)
 55 Brown, Joe             17 Desert Shark Swi  1:52.66             
             24.27        52.76 (28.49)
        1:25.99 (33.23)     1:52.66 (26.67)
 57 Orf, Nickolaus         17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:52.83             
             23.93        52.75 (28.82)
        1:26.34 (33.59)     1:52.83 (26.49)
 58 Strobel, Jackson       16 Colorado Stars-C  1:52.88             
             24.60        53.44 (28.84)
        1:25.48 (32.04)     1:52.88 (27.40)
 59 Lohman, Connor         17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:52.90             
             25.23        55.30 (30.07)
        1:26.13 (30.83)     1:52.90 (26.77)
 60 Toetz, Alexander       18 Three Rivers Aqu  1:52.94             
             24.04        52.20 (28.16)
        1:25.33 (33.13)     1:52.94 (27.61)
 61 Rutter, Jonathan       16 Powel Crosley, J  1:52.98             
             25.02        55.32 (30.30)
        1:26.53 (31.21)     1:52.98 (26.45)
 62 Massey, Ryan           17 Premier Aquatics  1:52.99             
             24.32        52.62 (28.30)
        1:26.11 (33.49)     1:52.99 (26.88)
 63 Nguyenphu, Austin      17 North Texas Nada  1:53.15             
             25.28        54.25 (28.97)
        1:26.68 (32.43)     1:53.15 (26.47)
 64 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.21             
             25.42        53.16 (27.74)
        1:26.42 (33.26)     1:53.21 (26.79)
 65 Brutkiewicz, Marlin    17 City of Mobile S  1:53.27             
             25.28        55.15 (29.87)
        1:26.28 (31.13)     1:53.27 (26.99)
 66 DeVine, Abrahm         16 Cascade Swim Clu  1:53.34             
             25.09        52.91 (27.82)
        1:26.46 (33.55)     1:53.34 (26.88)
 66 Spinek, Benjamin       17 Carolina Aquatic  1:53.34             
             25.13        54.62 (29.49)
        1:26.69 (32.07)     1:53.34 (26.65)
 68 McCullagh, Hayes       17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.35             
             24.00        52.15 (28.15)
        1:25.20 (33.05)     1:53.35 (28.15)
 69 Shaw, Dalton           17 Greenville Swim-  1:53.36             
             24.36        53.10 (28.74)
        1:26.05 (32.95)     1:53.36 (27.31)
 70 Godfrey, Trent         17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.38             
             23.61        51.52 (27.91)
        1:26.20 (34.68)     1:53.38 (27.18)
 71 Hendricks, Kyle        16 Premier Aquatics  1:53.44             
             24.74        53.22 (28.48)
        1:26.64 (33.42)     1:53.44 (26.80)
 72 Markham, Jake          16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:53.49             
             24.26        52.65 (28.39)
        1:26.91 (34.26)     1:53.49 (26.58)
 73 Cooper, Thomas         16 Triton Swimming-  1:53.56             
             24.16        52.35 (28.19)
        1:26.63 (34.28)     1:53.56 (26.93)
 74 Ewoldt, Kyle           16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:53.59             
             25.36        53.46 (28.10)
        1:26.92 (33.46)     1:53.59 (26.67)
 75 Hunnicutt, Carlos      17 Willamalane Swim  1:53.64             
             24.42        52.58 (28.16)
        1:26.22 (33.64)     1:53.64 (27.42)
 76 Jones, Patrick         18 Loveland Swim Cl  1:53.69             
             25.22        53.39 (28.17)
        1:26.47 (33.08)     1:53.69 (27.22)
 77 Burwick, Nathon        17 Stingrays-GA      1:53.79             
             24.67        53.34 (28.67)
        1:26.51 (33.17)     1:53.79 (27.28)
 78 McPheters, Matthew     17 Bolles School Sh  1:53.83             
             24.31        51.89 (27.58)
        1:26.53 (34.64)     1:53.83 (27.30)
 78 Tybur, Jonathan        16 The Woodlands Sw  1:53.83             
             25.17        55.24 (30.07)
        1:26.74 (31.50)     1:53.83 (27.09)
 80 Bryant, Samuel         17 Premier Aquatics  1:53.87             
             24.58        53.56 (28.98)
        1:26.94 (33.38)     1:53.87 (26.93)
 81 White, Michael         17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:53.90             
             24.10        53.67 (29.57)
        1:26.52 (32.85)     1:53.90 (27.38)
 82 Remetta, John          18 North Texas Nada  1:53.91             
             24.89        54.14 (29.25)
        1:26.94 (32.80)     1:53.91 (26.97)
 83 Smith, Timothy         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:53.92             
             25.30        54.03 (28.73)
        1:26.97 (32.94)     1:53.92 (26.95)
 84 Lee, William           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.98             
             25.18        53.30 (28.12)
        1:26.80 (33.50)     1:53.98 (27.18)
 85 Miao, Albert           18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.01             
             24.84        52.46 (27.62)
        1:26.29 (33.83)     1:54.01 (27.72)
 86 Luh, Alexander         17 Peak Swimming-PC  1:54.12             
             25.06        55.36 (30.30)
        1:27.94 (32.58)     1:54.12 (26.18)
 87 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.14             
             24.14        51.26 (27.12)
        1:25.60 (34.34)     1:54.14 (28.54)
 88 Takabayashi, Kazumu    17 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:54.15             
             24.34        52.13 (27.79)
        1:27.70 (35.57)     1:54.15 (26.45)
 88 Ringgold, Brett        17 North Texas Nada  1:54.15             
             24.24        53.13 (28.89)
        1:26.52 (33.39)     1:54.15 (27.63)
 90 Walton, Alex           16 Iowa City Eels S  1:54.26             
             25.00        52.53 (27.53)
        1:26.88 (34.35)     1:54.26 (27.38)
 91 Rodriguez, Jason       16 Irvine Novaquati  1:54.29             
             24.00        52.80 (28.80)
        1:26.80 (34.00)     1:54.29 (27.49)
 92 Bitara, Christopher    17 Aggie Swim Club-  1:54.38             
             24.60        52.55 (27.95)
        1:26.75 (34.20)     1:54.38 (27.63)
 92 Chin, Garrett          17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:54.38             
             24.97        52.92 (27.95)
        1:27.11 (34.19)     1:54.38 (27.27)
 94 Sebastian, Ryan        16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:54.39             
             24.41        53.14 (28.73)
        1:26.78 (33.64)     1:54.39 (27.61)
 95 Yong, Zachary          17 Orange Co. Waves  1:54.41             
             24.52        54.90 (30.38)
        1:27.20 (32.30)     1:54.41 (27.21)
 96 Kimpel, Alex           17 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:54.44             
             24.45        54.05 (29.60)
        1:26.67 (32.62)     1:54.44 (27.77)
 97 Doss, Kyle             18 Michigan Lakesho  1:54.48             
             24.17        52.65 (28.48)
        1:26.73 (34.08)     1:54.48 (27.75)
 98 Downing, Christopher   16 Charles River Aq  1:54.50             
             25.63        55.39 (29.76)
        1:27.47 (32.08)     1:54.50 (27.03)
 99 Lindsay, Cameron       17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.61             
             25.02        53.73 (28.71)
        1:26.46 (32.73)     1:54.61 (28.15)
100 Springman, Riley       16 Highlander Aquat  1:54.64             
             25.53        53.72 (28.19)
        1:28.27 (34.55)     1:54.64 (26.37)
101 Ahlberg, Joseph        16 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:54.69             
             25.08        53.91 (28.83)
        1:27.60 (33.69)     1:54.69 (27.09)
102 Tremain, Max           17 Badger Swim Club  1:54.70             
             24.84        55.16 (30.32)
        1:26.96 (31.80)     1:54.70 (27.74)
103 *Nakano, Shota         18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:54.72             
             24.97        54.59 (29.62)
        1:27.39 (32.80)     1:54.72 (27.33)
104 Hirstein, Austin       17 Kamehameha Swim-  1:55.07             
             24.24        53.39 (29.15)
        1:27.19 (33.80)     1:55.07 (27.88)
105 Webster, Matthew       17 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.14             
             25.01        53.32 (28.31)
        1:28.30 (34.98)     1:55.14 (26.84)
106 McPherson, Matthew     17 Nashville Aquati  1:55.39             
             25.20        54.16 (28.96)
        1:27.90 (33.74)     1:55.39 (27.49)
107 Hamlik, Jaron          17 Columbia River S  1:55.42             
             25.21        53.46 (28.25)
        1:28.00 (34.54)     1:55.42 (27.42)
108 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  1:55.46             
             25.25        54.91 (29.66)
        1:27.94 (33.03)     1:55.46 (27.52)
109 Deckard, Brandon       17 Bend Swim Club-O  1:55.48             
             25.23        53.23 (28.00)
        1:27.99 (34.76)     1:55.48 (27.49)
110 Klein, Curtis          17 The Dolphins-OR   1:55.62             
             24.14        51.45 (27.31)
        1:27.65 (36.20)     1:55.62 (27.97)
111 Stockett, Paul         17 Suburban Seahawk  1:55.63             
             25.54        54.56 (29.02)
        1:27.48 (32.92)     1:55.63 (28.15)
112 Doss, Austin           17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:55.71             
             24.69        52.62 (27.93)
        1:27.53 (34.91)     1:55.71 (28.18)
113 Schiffer, Michael      17 Orange Co. Waves  1:55.79             
             24.46        54.28 (29.82)
        1:27.56 (33.28)     1:55.79 (28.23)
114 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  1:55.86             
             25.04        54.31 (29.27)
        1:29.00 (34.69)     1:55.86 (26.86)
115 Naik, Naresh           17 Chesapeake Swim-  1:55.92             
             25.09        53.83 (28.74)
        1:29.42 (35.59)     1:55.92 (26.50)
116 Mulleady, Duncan       16 Dallas Mustangs-  1:56.02             
             24.83        53.87 (29.04)
        1:28.58 (34.71)     1:56.02 (27.44)
117 Keller, Brandon        15 Upper Palmetto Y  1:56.09             
             25.73        55.42 (29.69)
        1:28.33 (32.91)     1:56.09 (27.76)
118 *Barrena Lorono, Javi  15 Bolles School Sh  1:56.21             
             25.58        53.61 (28.03)
        1:28.84 (35.23)     1:56.21 (27.37)
119 Demoss, Troy           17 Northland United  1:56.39             
             25.48        54.10 (28.62)
        1:29.52 (35.42)     1:56.39 (26.87)
120 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  1:56.46             
             24.85        53.93 (29.08)
        1:28.46 (34.53)     1:56.46 (28.00)
121 Maginn, Heath          17 Kansas City Blaz  1:56.51             
             28.99        54.07 (25.08)
        1:28.88 (34.81)     1:56.51 (27.63)
122 Walker, Benjamin       15 Una PACK-GU       1:56.59             
             24.89        54.54 (29.65)
        1:28.06 (33.52)     1:56.59 (28.53)
123 Van Overdam, Austin    17 Cypress Fairbank  1:57.52             
             24.54        53.02 (28.48)
        1:28.41 (35.39)     1:57.52 (29.11)
124 Baldacci, Collin       18 Gillette Swim Te  1:58.34             
             23.59        51.23 (27.64)
        1:27.64 (36.41)     1:58.34 (30.70)
125 Davis, Chase           18 SwimTulsa-OK      2:03.58             
             25.30        56.42 (31.12)
        1:33.86 (37.44)     2:03.58 (29.72)
 -- Quallen, Joshua        18 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ              
             23.23        50.39 (27.16)
        1:23.10 (32.71)          DQ (26.69)
 -- Lau, Andy              17 Team Santa Monic      DQ              
             24.15        52.25 (28.10)
        1:27.39 (35.14)          DQ (26.57)
 -- Ratchford, Jonathan    17 Orinda Aquatics-     DFS              
 -- Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz     DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               80   2. Dayton Raiders                     47
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                   39   4. North Texas Nadadores              38
  5. Phoenix Swim Club                  32   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     30
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   8. Crimson Aquatics                   25
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  10. College Area Swim Team             20
 10. Orinda Aquatics                    20  12. Santa Clara Swim Club              17
 12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        17  14. Crescenta-Canada Family YMCA S     16
 14. Stingrays                          16  16. Swim Florida                       15
 16. Saint Andrew's Swimming            15  16. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15
 16. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     15  20. La Mirada Armada                   14
 20. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  22. Panama City Swim Team              13
 23. Dads Club Swim Team                11  23. Lakeside Swim Team                 11
 25. Birmingham Swim League             10  26. Kansas City Blazers                 8
 27. Baylor Swim Club                    6  27. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 29. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4  29. Class Aquatics                      4
 31. Unattached Dsa                      3  31. Heartland Swim Assoc                3
 33. Ltp Racing Club                     2  33. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2
 33. Davis Aquadarts                     2