USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:37PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Baker, Kathleen        15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:58.02    1:56.53J  20  
    r:+0.78  25.26        54.76 (29.50)
        1:28.91 (34.15)     1:56.53 (27.62)
  2 Eastin, Ella           15 Una SCAL-CA       1:59.41    1:56.93J  17  
    r:+0.82  25.92        55.41 (29.49)
        1:29.72 (34.31)     1:56.93 (27.21)
  3 Raab, Meaghan          16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:57.86    1:58.54   16  
    r:+0.82  25.43        54.80 (29.37)
        1:29.59 (34.79)     1:58.54 (28.95)
  4 Miller, Katelyn        17 Firestone Akron-  2:00.34    1:59.27   15  
    r:+0.73  26.01        55.45 (29.44)
        1:30.70 (35.25)     1:59.27 (28.57)
  5 Drabot, Katherine      15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:01.29    1:59.74   14  
    r:+0.79  26.02        56.47 (30.45)
        1:31.61 (35.14)     1:59.74 (28.13)
  6 Howe, Ally             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.67    1:59.78   13  
    r:+0.77  26.01        55.87 (29.86)
        1:31.37 (35.50)     1:59.78 (28.41)
  7 Cox, Madisyn           17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:59.81    2:00.39   12  
    r:+0.77  26.37        56.26 (29.89)
        1:31.22 (34.96)     2:00.39 (29.17)
  8 Kopcso, Kara           17 Franco's Fins-LA  2:01.39    2:02.52   11  
    r:+0.73  25.78        56.10 (30.32)
        1:33.01 (36.91)     2:02.52 (29.51)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Karosas, Tasija        17 Saint Andrew's S  2:01.80    2:00.18    9  
    r:+0.79  26.57        56.44 (29.87)
        1:32.44 (36.00)     2:00.18 (27.74)
 10 Moore, Hannah          16 Raleigh Swimming  2:02.05    2:01.30    7  
    r:+0.76  26.57        56.75 (30.18)
        1:33.19 (36.44)     2:01.30 (28.11)
 11 Barker, Olivia         17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:02.43    2:01.41    6  
    r:+0.81  25.89        56.74 (30.85)
        1:33.37 (36.63)     2:01.41 (28.04)
 12 Kyriakidis, Andrea     14 Nashville Aquati  2:02.11    2:01.45    5  
    r:+0.76  26.83        58.29 (31.46)
        1:32.92 (34.63)     2:01.45 (28.53)
 13 Enoch, Geordie         16 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.84    2:01.58    4  
    r:+0.81  26.73        56.92 (30.19)
        1:33.54 (36.62)     2:01.58 (28.04)
 14 Mykkanen, Courtney     14 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.38    2:02.49    3  
    r:+0.91  26.87        56.25 (29.38)
        1:34.20 (37.95)     2:02.49 (28.29)
 15 Zhou, Kina             17 Albany Starfish-  2:02.36    2:03.04    2  
    r:+0.81  27.24        57.74 (30.50)
        1:35.22 (37.48)     2:03.04 (27.82)
 16 Seidt, Asia            15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:02.32    2:03.35    1  
    r:+0.80  26.53        56.19 (29.66)
        1:34.21 (38.02)     2:03.35 (29.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McCullagh, Nora        15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.57    2:01.43  
    r:+0.78  25.87        55.35 (29.48)
        1:32.16 (36.81)     2:01.43 (29.27)
 18 Miller, Heidi          16 Fox Chapel Kille  2:03.69    2:02.48  
    r:+0.74  26.70        57.41 (30.71)
        1:34.60 (37.19)     2:02.48 (27.88)
 19 Burns, Hannah          15 Gator Swim Club-  2:03.43    2:02.62  
    r:+0.75  28.45        58.91 (30.46)
        1:34.28 (35.37)     2:02.62 (28.34)
 20 Casazza, Caitlin       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.83    2:03.08  
    r:+0.76  26.27        58.76 (32.49)
        1:34.11 (35.35)     2:03.08 (28.97)
 21 Barkey, Kallyn         15 Rochester Swim C  2:03.47    2:03.11  
    r:+0.79  26.49        56.57 (30.08)
        1:34.62 (38.05)     2:03.11 (28.49)
 22 Goldsmith, Isabella    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.32    2:03.72  
    r:+0.80  26.18        57.62 (31.44)
        1:34.42 (36.80)     2:03.72 (29.30)
 23 O'Neil, Colleen        17 Weymouth Club Wa  2:02.53    2:04.54  
    r:+0.78  27.03        57.57 (30.54)
        1:34.31 (36.74)     2:04.54 (30.23)
 24 Kitchel, Taite         15 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.38    2:05.17  
    r:+0.89  27.14        58.15 (31.01)
        1:35.35 (37.20)     2:05.17 (29.82)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Stevens, Leah          16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.21             
             27.41        59.28 (31.87)
        1:35.03 (35.75)     2:03.21 (28.18)
 26 Sarazen, Kyra          15 Una GS-NE         2:03.76             
             27.46        57.91 (30.45)
        1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.76 (28.72)
 27 Nero, Bailey           15 Fort Collins Are  2:03.79             
             27.01        58.53 (31.52)
        1:35.00 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.79)
 28 Bauer, Jenna           16 Neptune Swimming  2:03.85             
             27.15        56.48 (29.33)
        1:34.39 (37.91)     2:03.85 (29.46)
 29 Lundstrom, Heather     18 Parkway Swim Clu  2:03.89             
             26.21        57.40 (31.19)
        1:35.36 (37.96)     2:03.89 (28.53)
 30 Bradford-Feldman, Rac  15 Saint Andrew's S  2:03.90             
             26.77        57.70 (30.93)
        1:34.03 (36.33)     2:03.90 (29.87)
 31 Kaunitz, Sarah         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.93             
             26.75        58.90 (32.15)
        1:35.16 (36.26)     2:03.93 (28.77)
 32 Murch Elliot, Currie   18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.94             
             27.77        59.03 (31.26)
        1:34.43 (35.40)     2:03.94 (29.51)
 33 Jordan, Kylie          14 Snow Swimming-PV  2:03.96             
             26.50        57.86 (31.36)
        1:34.99 (37.13)     2:03.96 (28.97)
 34 Grimes, Alexandra      15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.99             
             26.91        58.30 (31.39)
        1:35.74 (37.44)     2:03.99 (28.25)
 35 Isleta, Chloe Kenndey  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.05             
             26.18        56.50 (30.32)
        1:34.51 (38.01)     2:04.05 (29.54)
 36 Stranick, Sara         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.17             
             27.22        57.98 (30.76)
        1:34.33 (36.35)     2:04.17 (29.84)
 37 Hayes, Nina            17 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.19             
             27.43        57.72 (30.29)
        1:33.75 (36.03)     2:04.19 (30.44)
 37 Halsted, Tara          17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:04.19             
             27.30        58.40 (31.10)
        1:36.46 (38.06)     2:04.19 (27.73)
 39 Eastin, Emily          14 Una SCAL-CA       2:04.22             
             26.76        56.96 (30.20)
        1:34.73 (37.77)     2:04.22 (29.49)
 40 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.26             
             26.33        57.32 (30.99)
        1:34.63 (37.31)     2:04.26 (29.63)
 41 Williams, Cecilia      16 Area Tallahassee  2:04.31             
             27.94        58.95 (31.01)
        1:36.01 (37.06)     2:04.31 (28.30)
 42 Ladd, Catherine        16 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.34             
             26.82        57.32 (30.50)
        1:35.46 (38.14)     2:04.34 (28.88)
 42 Martelle, Alexandra    17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.34             
             28.26        59.70 (31.44)
        1:35.04 (35.34)     2:04.34 (29.30)
 42 Engel, Lindsey         16 Orange Co. Waves  2:04.34             
             25.99        55.32 (29.33)
        1:33.96 (38.64)     2:04.34 (30.38)
 45 Popp, Meagan           15 St Charles Swim-  2:04.41             
             27.61        59.43 (31.82)
        1:34.71 (35.28)     2:04.41 (29.70)
 46 Murch Elliot, Billy    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.45             
             27.82        59.25 (31.43)
        1:35.30 (36.05)     2:04.45 (29.15)
 47 Emery, Nicole          16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.48             
             27.76        58.55 (30.79)
        1:35.31 (36.76)     2:04.48 (29.17)
 48 Marsteller, Alisabeth  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:04.51             
             27.26        58.85 (31.59)
        1:35.75 (36.90)     2:04.51 (28.76)
 49 Gruber, Margaret       17 Fox Chapel Kille  2:04.58             
             26.32        56.64 (30.32)
        1:34.66 (38.02)     2:04.58 (29.92)
 49 Clarke, Alexandra      16 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.58             
             26.70        57.80 (31.10)
        1:34.31 (36.51)     2:04.58 (30.27)
 51 Sanders, Julia-grace   17 Columbia River S  2:04.62             
             26.70        58.13 (31.43)
        1:35.02 (36.89)     2:04.62 (29.60)
 52 Blood, Bridget         17 Cincinnati Marli  2:04.70             
             27.20        59.19 (31.99)
        1:34.59 (35.40)     2:04.70 (30.11)
 53 Tse, Ashley            17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.71             
             27.44        59.10 (31.66)
        1:34.95 (35.85)     2:04.71 (29.76)
 54 Sellers, Alexandra     17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:04.73             
             27.17        59.42 (32.25)
        1:36.39 (36.97)     2:04.73 (28.34)
 55 Malazdrewicz, Alexand  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:04.79             
             27.65        59.03 (31.38)
        1:36.66 (37.63)     2:04.79 (28.13)
 56 Kleppelid, Kaitlyn     17 Helena Lions Swi  2:04.84             
             26.85        58.89 (32.04)
        1:34.72 (35.83)     2:04.84 (30.12)
 57 Musser, Hannah         16 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.86             
             26.25        56.85 (30.60)
        1:35.47 (38.62)     2:04.86 (29.39)
 58 Francis, Casey         17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:04.87             
             27.25        59.14 (31.89)
        1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.87 (28.94)
 59 Katter, Heidi          15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.93             
             26.58        57.60 (31.02)
        1:34.77 (37.17)     2:04.93 (30.16)
 60 Cook, Alyssa           15 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.98             
             27.66        59.17 (31.51)
        1:35.46 (36.29)     2:04.98 (29.52)
 61 McCann, Carolyn        17 Una KING-PN       2:05.12             
             27.10        59.09 (31.99)
        1:35.24 (36.15)     2:05.12 (29.88)
 62 Nelson, Destiny        15 Frisco Aquatics-  2:05.18             
             27.65        59.88 (32.23)
        1:36.06 (36.18)     2:05.18 (29.12)
 63 Jurries, Briana        18 Arizona Gold Swi  2:05.22             
             26.92      1:00.97 (34.05)
        1:36.36 (35.39)     2:05.22 (28.86)
 64 Miller, Catie          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.28             
             27.74      1:00.16 (32.42)
        1:35.71 (35.55)     2:05.28 (29.57)
 65 Goldman, Leah          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:05.31             
             26.74        57.28 (30.54)
        1:35.85 (38.57)     2:05.31 (29.46)
 65 Rosenburg, Kaleigh     17 Snow Swimming-PV  2:05.31             
             27.32        58.88 (31.56)
        1:34.97 (36.09)     2:05.31 (30.34)
 67 Poppe, Heidi           16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:05.42             
             26.41        58.99 (32.58)
        1:33.95 (34.96)     2:05.42 (31.47)
 68 Hoch, Madeline         17 WSY Swimming-MA   2:05.49             
             27.30        58.17 (30.87)
        1:36.42 (38.25)     2:05.49 (29.07)
 69 Jenck, Clara           17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:05.70             
             28.17        58.49 (30.32)
        1:36.58 (38.09)     2:05.70 (29.12)
 70 Bergeson, Danielle     15 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.72             
             27.41        58.01 (30.60)
        1:35.36 (37.35)     2:05.72 (30.36)
 71 Lohman, Kennedy        14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:05.91             
             27.98      1:00.91 (32.93)
        1:36.92 (36.01)     2:05.91 (28.99)
 72 Schmitt, Summer        17 Syracuse Charger  2:05.96             
             26.91        57.93 (31.02)
        1:36.26 (38.33)     2:05.96 (29.70)
 73 Koucheki, Sarah        17 Lake Erie Silver  2:06.02             
             26.56        58.83 (32.27)
        1:37.18 (38.35)     2:06.02 (28.84)
 74 Cottrell, Andrea       17 Greater Columbus  2:06.13             
             27.49        59.55 (32.06)
        1:35.61 (36.06)     2:06.13 (30.52)
 75 D'Innocenzo, Margaret  17 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.16             
             27.46        58.12 (30.66)
        1:36.03 (37.91)     2:06.16 (30.13)
 76 Hirschi, Sydney        17 West Texas Typho  2:06.17             
             27.19        58.85 (31.66)
        1:36.39 (37.54)     2:06.17 (29.78)
 77 Merritt, Jessica       14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.20             
             27.31        59.09 (31.78)
        1:36.39 (37.30)     2:06.20 (29.81)
 78 Haila, Meghan          16 Bolles School Sh  2:06.22             
             28.13      1:00.15 (32.02)
        1:35.74 (35.59)     2:06.22 (30.48)
 78 Santilena, Katharine   17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:06.22             
             26.64        58.06 (31.42)
        1:36.20 (38.14)     2:06.22 (30.02)
 80 Ross, Katharine        17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:06.25             
             27.86        59.40 (31.54)
        1:35.45 (36.05)     2:06.25 (30.80)
 81 Locke, Lacey           17 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.36             
             26.65        56.76 (30.11)
        1:34.92 (38.16)     2:06.36 (31.44)
 81 Wright, Madison        15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:06.36             
             26.44        59.04 (32.60)
        1:37.81 (38.77)     2:06.36 (28.55)
 83 Locke, Elise           17 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.37             
             27.94      1:00.27 (32.33)
        1:37.04 (36.77)     2:06.37 (29.33)
 84 Drozda, Shelly         15 Front Range Barr  2:06.39             
             27.00        57.80 (30.80)
        1:36.05 (38.25)     2:06.39 (30.34)
 85 Facey, Mia             15 Napa Valley Swim  2:06.48             
             26.93        58.91 (31.98)
        1:37.04 (38.13)     2:06.48 (29.44)
 86 Konopka, Katrina       15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:06.50             
             26.08        57.72 (31.64)
        1:37.15 (39.43)     2:06.50 (29.35)
 87 *Hodgson, Leela        17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.51             
             27.60        59.52 (31.92)
        1:37.94 (38.42)     2:06.51 (28.57)
 88 Young, Taylor          17 Neptune Swimming  2:06.53             
             27.35        59.02 (31.67)
        1:35.33 (36.31)     2:06.53 (31.20)
 89 Rowley, Haley          15 Boulder Swimming  2:06.56             
             28.22        59.31 (31.09)
        1:37.13 (37.82)     2:06.56 (29.43)
 90 Schanz, Emma           15 Spokane Waves Aq  2:06.57             
             27.29        58.25 (30.96)
        1:35.67 (37.42)     2:06.57 (30.90)
 90 Magnuson, Hannah       16 Triton Swimming-  2:06.57             
             26.45        58.34 (31.89)
        1:37.01 (38.67)     2:06.57 (29.56)
 92 Peiffer, Hannah        17 Baylor Swim Club  2:06.64             
             26.99        57.49 (30.50)
        1:37.04 (39.55)     2:06.64 (29.60)
 93 *Castellanos, Ana Mar  16 Una GS-NE         2:06.67             
             27.93        59.92 (31.99)
        1:36.78 (36.86)     2:06.67 (29.89)
 94 Pulaski, Marisa        17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.72             
             28.54      1:01.40 (32.86)
        1:36.75 (35.35)     2:06.72 (29.97)
 95 Bohon, Micah           16 City of Charlest  2:06.73             
             26.86        58.24 (31.38)
        1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.73 (30.32)
 96 Short, Jessica         15 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:06.74             
             28.32        59.13 (30.81)
        1:36.98 (37.85)     2:06.74 (29.76)
 97 Barham, Jordyn         16 Raleigh Swimming  2:06.80             
             28.09        59.11 (31.02)
        1:37.54 (38.43)     2:06.80 (29.26)
 98 Goodwin, Darby         16 Saint Andrew's S  2:06.82             
             27.57        58.26 (30.69)
        1:36.82 (38.56)     2:06.82 (30.00)
 99 Liu, Danielle          16 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.88             
             27.88        59.87 (31.99)
        1:38.24 (38.37)     2:06.88 (28.64)
100 Carlson, Mary          18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.89             
             27.52        59.34 (31.82)
        1:36.24 (36.90)     2:06.89 (30.65)
101 King, Lillia           15 Unattached-IN     2:06.91             
             27.22      1:00.19 (32.97)
        1:36.60 (36.41)     2:06.91 (30.31)
102 Norman, Laura          16 North Texas Nada  2:06.95             
             26.78        57.92 (31.14)
        1:37.12 (39.20)     2:06.95 (29.83)
103 Griffith, Jenna        17 Green Mountain A  2:07.01             
             26.80        58.07 (31.27)
        1:36.31 (38.24)     2:07.01 (30.70)
104 Swensen, Astrid        15 YMCA of the Nort  2:07.07             
             26.87        58.75 (31.88)
        1:37.67 (38.92)     2:07.07 (29.40)
105 Morrow, Lindsay        16 Jeffco Hurricane  2:07.10             
             28.44        59.19 (30.75)
        1:36.61 (37.42)     2:07.10 (30.49)
106 Slepian, Sarah         15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.12             
             27.50        59.76 (32.26)
        1:37.03 (37.27)     2:07.12 (30.09)
107 Parker, Katherine      16 Spy Swimming-MD   2:07.39             
             26.90      1:00.34 (33.44)
        1:37.17 (36.83)     2:07.39 (30.22)
108 Korsberg, Ashlee       17 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.46             
             27.77        58.72 (30.95)
        1:37.70 (38.98)     2:07.46 (29.76)
109 Ariza-Balter, Myriah   17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.47             
             28.10        59.58 (31.48)
        1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.47 (29.61)
110 Chapko, Nicole         17 St Charles Swim-  2:07.56             
             28.18        59.95 (31.77)
        1:36.51 (36.56)     2:07.56 (31.05)
111 Parham, Jaecey         16 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:07.60             
             27.41        58.99 (31.58)
        1:36.45 (37.46)     2:07.60 (31.15)
112 Burton, Margaret       17 Orange Co. Waves  2:07.64             
             27.16        59.65 (32.49)
        1:36.47 (36.82)     2:07.64 (31.17)
112 Lofquist, Sydney       15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.64             
             27.88      1:00.70 (32.82)
        1:37.70 (37.00)     2:07.64 (29.94)
114 Benjamin, Kathleen     16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:07.68             
             27.45      1:00.75 (33.30)
        1:37.31 (36.56)     2:07.68 (30.37)
115 Hammond, Brittany      17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:07.71             
             27.89      1:00.12 (32.23)
        1:38.25 (38.13)     2:07.71 (29.46)
116 Grimes, Ellie          17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:07.81             
             28.65      1:01.46 (32.81)
        1:38.82 (37.36)     2:07.81 (28.99)
117 Merritt, Heather       16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.86             
             27.30        59.64 (32.34)
        1:38.08 (38.44)     2:07.86 (29.78)
118 Galyer, Alex           14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.88             
             27.97        59.61 (31.64)
        1:38.91 (39.30)     2:07.88 (28.97)
119 Ranslem, Mikayla       15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:07.96             
             27.09      1:00.29 (33.20)
        1:37.27 (36.98)     2:07.96 (30.69)
120 Martin, Tyla           15 Pine Crest Swimm  2:08.07             
             26.57        58.79 (32.22)
        1:38.13 (39.34)     2:08.07 (29.94)
121 Adams, Claire          14 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.16             
             26.72        56.82 (30.10)
        1:37.85 (41.03)     2:08.16 (30.31)
122 Postoll, Melissa       17 Stingrays-GA      2:08.24             
             29.48        59.99 (30.51)
        1:38.53 (38.54)     2:08.24 (29.71)
123 Barksdale, Emma        15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:08.26             
             27.19        59.51 (32.32)
        1:37.57 (38.06)     2:08.26 (30.69)
124 Chintanaphol, Michell  17 Nashville Aquati  2:08.28             
             27.98        58.43 (30.45)
        1:37.94 (39.51)     2:08.28 (30.34)
125 Diller, Katherine      17 Five Star Swim C  2:08.34             
             26.71        59.04 (32.33)
        1:37.72 (38.68)     2:08.34 (30.62)
126 Bisch, Sophia          16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:08.39             
             27.69      1:00.65 (32.96)
        1:38.03 (37.38)     2:08.39 (30.36)
127 *Lapteva, Olga         15 Bolles School Sh  2:08.50             
             27.98      1:01.72 (33.74)
        1:37.73 (36.01)     2:08.50 (30.77)
128 Caraballo, Barbara     17 Brandon Sports &  2:08.51             
             27.22        59.62 (32.40)
        1:37.36 (37.74)     2:08.51 (31.15)
129 Sutherland, Ashley     15 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.57             
             26.76        57.72 (30.96)
        1:37.43 (39.71)     2:08.57 (31.14)
130 Angell, Sydney         15 Kansas City Blaz  2:08.58             
             28.42      1:00.62 (32.20)
        1:37.75 (37.13)     2:08.58 (30.83)
131 Rubendall, Brooke      14 New Wave Swim Te  2:08.60             
             27.97        59.18 (31.21)
        1:39.05 (39.87)     2:08.60 (29.55)
132 Adamski, Lindsay       15 Lake Country Swi  2:08.62             
             28.00      1:00.51 (32.51)
        1:37.38 (36.87)     2:08.62 (31.24)
133 Hess, Madeline         15 Brandon Sports &  2:08.68             
             26.67        56.75 (30.08)
        1:39.33 (42.58)     2:08.68 (29.35)
134 Horomanski, Jessica    15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:08.74             
             27.82      1:01.02 (33.20)
        1:37.90 (36.88)     2:08.74 (30.84)
135 Soapes, Chandler       18 Bolles School Sh  2:08.77             
             27.68        58.74 (31.06)
        1:38.46 (39.72)     2:08.77 (30.31)
136 Bernstein, Arianna     17 Retriever Aquati  2:08.90             
             28.02        58.52 (30.50)
        1:37.82 (39.30)     2:08.90 (31.08)
137 Cominelli, Marissa     17 Lake Erie Silver  2:09.03             
             27.67        59.19 (31.52)
        1:38.53 (39.34)     2:09.03 (30.50)
138 Englestead, Lindsey    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:09.16             
             28.45      1:00.78 (32.33)
        1:37.54 (36.76)     2:09.16 (31.62)
139 Paez, Isabella         17 Metro Aquatic Cl  2:09.17             
             26.99      1:00.83 (33.84)
        1:39.63 (38.80)     2:09.17 (29.54)
140 Van Linge, Kindle      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.38             
             26.79        59.36 (32.57)
        1:38.69 (39.33)     2:09.38 (30.69)
141 Weitzeil, Abbigail     16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.57             
             26.75      1:00.22 (33.47)
        1:38.73 (38.51)     2:09.57 (30.84)
142 Pratt, Carly           16 The Woodlands Sw  2:09.72             
             27.87        59.27 (31.40)
        1:39.04 (39.77)     2:09.72 (30.68)
143 McNulty, Amanda        16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:09.85             
             27.30        59.51 (32.21)
        1:39.38 (39.87)     2:09.85 (30.47)
144 Vargem, Jiana          17 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.94             
             28.93      1:01.26 (32.33)
        1:38.55 (37.29)     2:09.94 (31.39)
145 Reetz, Miranda         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:09.99             
             28.85      1:02.92 (34.07)
        1:38.93 (36.01)     2:09.99 (31.06)
146 Sanders, Amanda        17 RallySport Aquat  2:10.10             
             28.91      1:01.28 (32.37)
        1:38.31 (37.03)     2:10.10 (31.79)
146 Kahn, Brittany         15 Una SCAT-CA/SCAT  2:10.10             
             29.29      1:01.95 (32.66)
        1:40.80 (38.85)     2:10.10 (29.30)
148 Hoff, Madeline         16 Nashville Aquati  2:10.75             
             29.13      1:02.75 (33.62)
        1:39.14 (36.39)     2:10.75 (31.61)
149 Vandepoel, Colleen     17 Michigan Lakesho  2:11.70             
             28.13        59.73 (31.60)
        1:40.59 (40.86)     2:11.70 (31.11)
150 Newton, Devin          16 Orange Co. Waves  2:11.74             
             27.43        59.42 (31.99)
        1:39.14 (39.72)     2:11.74 (32.60)
151 Lenhoff, Sara          17 Heartland Swim A  2:12.88             
             27.57      1:00.10 (32.53)
        1:41.02 (40.92)     2:12.88 (31.86)
152 Brem, Ashley           15 Cypress Fairbank  2:14.28             
             27.98      1:01.32 (33.34)
        1:40.70 (39.38)     2:14.28 (33.58)
 -- Postoll, Rebecca       15 Stingrays-GA         DFS              
 -- Fairclough, Morgan     17 New York Sharks-     DFS              
 -- Brown, Megan           16 Una GS-NE            DFS              
 -- Holman, Hannah         16 Phoenix Swim Clu      NS              
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   66   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        61
  3. Hershey Aquatic Club               40   4. Saint Andrew's Swimming            37
  5. Orange County Waves                32   6. Bolles School Sharks               31
  7. Pacific Swim                       30   8. Ozaukee Aquatics                   26
  9. Lakeside Swim Team                 25  10. Carmel Swim Club                   22
 11. Raleigh Swimming Association       19  11. Santa Clara Swim Club              19
 13. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        18  14. Unattached Scal                    17
 14. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  16. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 17. Firestone Akron Swim Team          15  17. Dayton Raiders                     15
 19. Loveland Swim Club                 14  20. Crimson Aquatics                   13
 21. Sandpipers Of Nevada               12  21. Lubbock Swim Club                  12
 23. Franco's Fins                      11  24. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 25. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9  26. Nashville Aquatic Club              7
 26. Neptune Swimming                    7  28. Eagle Swim Team Inc.                4
 28. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      4  30. Irvine Novaquatics                  3
 30. Gator Swim Club                     3  32. Pine Crest Swimming                 2
 32. Albany Starfish                     2  34. Stingrays                           1