USA Swimming-National Meets                            12/6/2012 - 18:16PM
    2012 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/6/2012 to 12/8/2012     
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roberts, Jonathan      17 North Texas Nada  4:23.97    4:21.33   20  
    r:+0.75  24.22        50.56 (26.34)
        1:17.32 (26.76)     1:43.96 (26.64)
        2:10.41 (26.45)     2:37.03 (26.62)
        3:03.76 (26.73)     3:30.59 (26.83)
        3:56.66 (26.07)     4:21.33 (24.67)
  2 Turner, Brock          17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.71    4:22.73   17  
    r:+0.79  24.85        51.51 (26.66)
        1:18.58 (27.07)     1:45.52 (26.94)
        2:12.27 (26.75)     2:38.81 (26.54)
        3:05.07 (26.26)     3:31.36 (26.29)
        3:57.63 (26.27)     4:22.73 (25.10)
  3 Yoder, James           17 Stingrays-GA      4:24.73    4:23.12   16  
    r:+0.70  24.30        50.98 (26.68)
        1:17.62 (26.64)     1:44.50 (26.88)
        2:11.53 (27.03)     2:38.06 (26.53)
        3:04.87 (26.81)     3:31.45 (26.58)
        3:57.55 (26.10)     4:23.12 (25.57)
  4 Samuelson, Logan       16 Swim Florida-FL   4:22.89    4:23.35   15  
    r:+0.84  24.50        50.78 (26.28)
        1:17.18 (26.40)     1:43.94 (26.76)
        2:10.26 (26.32)     2:36.95 (26.69)
        3:03.80 (26.85)     3:30.88 (27.08)
        3:57.78 (26.90)     4:23.35 (25.57)
  5 Kao, Ryan              16 La Mirada Armada  4:24.27    4:23.45   14  
    r:+0.78  24.60        51.42 (26.82)
        1:18.64 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.20)
        2:12.87 (27.03)     2:39.42 (26.55)
        3:05.86 (26.44)     3:32.37 (26.51)
        3:58.52 (26.15)     4:23.45 (24.93)
  6 Beals, Joshua          17 Crimson Aquatics  4:24.88    4:25.11   13  
    r:+0.75  25.20        51.97 (26.77)
        1:18.55 (26.58)     1:45.35 (26.80)
        2:12.09 (26.74)     2:38.87 (26.78)
        3:05.60 (26.73)     3:32.44 (26.84)
        3:59.29 (26.85)     4:25.11 (25.82)
  7 Egan, Liam             16 Crimson Aquatics  4:24.33    4:26.56   12  
    r:+0.81  25.16        51.81 (26.65)
        1:18.74 (26.93)     1:45.89 (27.15)
        2:13.19 (27.30)     2:40.09 (26.90)
        3:07.08 (26.99)     3:34.05 (26.97)
        4:00.65 (26.60)     4:26.56 (25.91)
  8 Anderson, Thomas       17 College Area Swi  4:25.57    4:27.73   11  
    r:+0.71  24.64        51.67 (27.03)
        1:18.91 (27.24)     1:46.00 (27.09)
        2:13.32 (27.32)     2:40.27 (26.95)
        3:07.69 (27.42)     3:34.60 (26.91)
        4:01.63 (27.03)     4:27.73 (26.10)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Arakelian, Nick        16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:25.91    4:23.79    9  
    r:+0.76  23.82        49.27 (25.45)
        1:15.20 (25.93)     1:41.83 (26.63)
        2:08.57 (26.74)     2:35.59 (27.02)
        3:02.67 (27.08)     3:29.85 (27.18)
        3:57.18 (27.33)     4:23.79 (26.61)
 10 Schultz, William       17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:26.98    4:25.69    7  
    r:+0.83  24.09        50.23 (26.14)
        1:16.60 (26.37)     1:43.35 (26.75)
        2:10.23 (26.88)     2:37.26 (27.03)
        3:04.46 (27.20)     3:31.90 (27.44)
        3:59.05 (27.15)     4:25.69 (26.64)
 11 McHugh, Robert         17 Baylor Swim Club  4:25.59    4:26.34    6  
    r:+0.70  24.33        50.72 (26.39)
        1:17.55 (26.83)     1:44.41 (26.86)
        2:11.26 (26.85)     2:38.40 (27.14)
        3:05.56 (27.16)     3:32.90 (27.34)
        4:00.20 (27.30)     4:26.34 (26.14)
 12 Burns, Aidan           15 Santa Clara Swim  4:25.70    4:26.56    5  
    r:+0.77  24.16        51.03 (26.87)
        1:18.24 (27.21)     1:45.44 (27.20)
        2:12.89 (27.45)     2:39.90 (27.01)
        3:06.91 (27.01)     3:33.86 (26.95)
        4:00.61 (26.75)     4:26.56 (25.95)
 13 Griffin, Carter        17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:27.30    4:27.27    4  
    r:+0.82  24.66        51.00 (26.34)
        1:18.22 (27.22)     1:45.84 (27.62)
        2:13.30 (27.46)     2:40.57 (27.27)
        3:07.65 (27.08)     3:34.10 (26.45)
        4:00.77 (26.67)     4:27.27 (26.50)
 14 Glaudini, Garrett      17 Heartland Swim A  4:28.31    4:28.02    3  
    r:+0.80  24.86        51.79 (26.93)
        1:18.95 (27.16)     1:46.11 (27.16)
        2:13.33 (27.22)     2:40.60 (27.27)
        3:08.05 (27.45)     3:35.08 (27.03)
        4:01.93 (26.85)     4:28.02 (26.09)
 15 Bell, James            17 LTP Racing Club-  4:27.43    4:29.85    2  
    r:+0.68  24.47        50.91 (26.44)
        1:17.81 (26.90)     1:44.96 (27.15)
        2:12.29 (27.33)     2:39.90 (27.61)
        3:07.48 (27.58)     3:35.34 (27.86)
        4:03.12 (27.78)     4:29.85 (26.73)
 16 Goertemiller, Cliffor  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:26.81    4:31.67    1  
    r:+0.81  24.54        51.15 (26.61)
        1:18.09 (26.94)     1:45.49 (27.40)
        2:13.16 (27.67)     2:40.80 (27.64)
        3:08.52 (27.72)     3:36.39 (27.87)
        4:04.48 (28.09)     4:31.67 (27.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wieser, Christopher    16 Solano Aquatic S  4:29.54    4:28.39  
    r:+0.69  24.17        50.44 (26.27)
        1:17.42 (26.98)     1:44.84 (27.42)
        2:12.59 (27.75)     2:40.14 (27.55)
        3:07.63 (27.49)     3:34.94 (27.31)
        4:01.93 (26.99)     4:28.39 (26.46)
 18 Wallace, Martin        18 Jeffco Hurricane  4:30.10    4:29.58  
    r:+0.80  25.10        52.37 (27.27)
        1:19.44 (27.07)     1:46.85 (27.41)
        2:14.21 (27.36)     2:41.69 (27.48)
        3:08.80 (27.11)     3:36.07 (27.27)
        4:03.16 (27.09)     4:29.58 (26.42)
 19 Haeffner, William      16 Pine Crest Swimm  4:30.73    4:31.58  
    r:+0.83  25.05        52.17 (27.12)
        1:19.75 (27.58)     1:47.87 (28.12)
        2:15.34 (27.47)     2:42.62 (27.28)
        3:10.23 (27.61)     3:37.64 (27.41)
        4:05.18 (27.54)     4:31.58 (26.40)
 20 Irwin, Max             17 Bloomington Swim  4:30.01    4:31.59  
    r:+0.80  24.29        51.05 (26.76)
        1:18.40 (27.35)     1:46.31 (27.91)
        2:14.45 (28.14)     2:42.77 (28.32)
        3:10.85 (28.08)     3:38.91 (28.06)
        4:05.77 (26.86)     4:31.59 (25.82)
 21 Bradley, Kevin         17 Crimson Aquatics  4:30.79    4:31.91  
    r:+0.79  25.10        52.27 (27.17)
        1:19.48 (27.21)     1:46.96 (27.48)
        2:14.44 (27.48)     2:42.14 (27.70)
        3:09.56 (27.42)     3:37.48 (27.92)
        4:05.10 (27.62)     4:31.91 (26.81)
 22 Rooney, Maxime         14 Pleasanton Seaha  4:29.91    4:32.12  
    r:+0.85  25.07        51.69 (26.62)
        1:18.97 (27.28)     1:46.60 (27.63)
        2:14.07 (27.47)     2:41.83 (27.76)
        3:09.36 (27.53)     3:37.38 (28.02)
        4:04.56 (27.18)     4:32.12 (27.56)
 23 Owen, Robert           17 Crimson Aquatics  4:30.50    4:33.04  
    r:+0.73  24.95        52.19 (27.24)
        1:19.82 (27.63)     1:47.45 (27.63)
        2:15.12 (27.67)     2:42.78 (27.66)
        3:10.55 (27.77)     3:38.45 (27.90)
        4:06.32 (27.87)     4:33.04 (26.72)
 24 Johnson, Matthew       16 Canyons Aquatic-  4:30.30    4:33.81  
    r:+0.75  24.95        51.89 (26.94)
        1:19.25 (27.36)     1:46.94 (27.69)
        2:14.89 (27.95)     2:42.56 (27.67)
        3:10.38 (27.82)     3:38.37 (27.99)
        4:06.46 (28.09)     4:33.81 (27.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Quinn, Austin          17 Lake Erie Silver  4:30.66             
             24.58        51.48 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.22)     1:46.22 (27.52)
        2:13.31 (27.09)     2:40.55 (27.24)
        3:08.00 (27.45)     3:35.80 (27.80)
        4:03.78 (27.98)     4:30.66 (26.88)
 26 Henley, Adam           17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:30.94             
             24.76        51.25 (26.49)
        1:18.24 (26.99)     1:45.91 (27.67)
        2:13.62 (27.71)     2:41.02 (27.40)
        3:08.54 (27.52)     3:36.35 (27.81)
        4:04.23 (27.88)     4:30.94 (26.71)
 27 Mueller, Nathan        16 Una DSA-CO        4:30.95             
             24.12        50.86 (26.74)
        1:18.29 (27.43)     1:45.87 (27.58)
        2:13.70 (27.83)     2:41.43 (27.73)
        3:09.10 (27.67)     3:37.16 (28.06)
        4:04.82 (27.66)     4:30.95 (26.13)
 28 Schenk, Grant          16 Pacific Swim-SI   4:30.96             
             23.96        50.67 (26.71)
        1:18.32 (27.65)     1:46.32 (28.00)
        2:14.27 (27.95)     2:41.99 (27.72)
        3:09.60 (27.61)     3:37.18 (27.58)
        4:04.56 (27.38)     4:30.96 (26.40)
 29 Seal, Brayden          16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:31.19             
             24.68        51.05 (26.37)
        1:17.76 (26.71)     1:45.10 (27.34)
        2:12.09 (26.99)     2:39.52 (27.43)
        3:07.02 (27.50)     3:35.30 (28.28)
        4:03.75 (28.45)     4:31.19 (27.44)
 30 Behnen, Louis          17 Kansas City Blaz  4:31.41             
             24.92        51.95 (27.03)
        1:19.18 (27.23)     1:46.60 (27.42)
        2:13.95 (27.35)     2:41.17 (27.22)
        3:08.73 (27.56)     3:36.55 (27.82)
        4:04.49 (27.94)     4:31.41 (26.92)
 31 Ball, Ryan             17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:31.59             
             25.14        52.12 (26.98)
        1:19.68 (27.56)     1:47.31 (27.63)
        2:15.09 (27.78)     2:42.72 (27.63)
        3:10.29 (27.57)     3:37.51 (27.22)
        4:04.91 (27.40)     4:31.59 (26.68)
 32 Houck, Logan           15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:31.72             
             25.12        51.95 (26.83)
        1:19.27 (27.32)     1:47.01 (27.74)
        2:14.92 (27.91)     2:42.33 (27.41)
        3:09.89 (27.56)     3:37.48 (27.59)
        4:04.93 (27.45)     4:31.72 (26.79)
 33 Baker, Ryan            16 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:31.86             
             24.86        51.90 (27.04)
        1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.93 (27.68)
        2:14.91 (27.98)     2:42.73 (27.82)
        3:10.47 (27.74)     3:38.21 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.23)     4:31.86 (26.42)
 34 Pena, Alexander        16 Highlander Aquat  4:31.89             
             24.85        52.10 (27.25)
        1:19.63 (27.53)     1:47.43 (27.80)
        2:15.00 (27.57)     2:42.51 (27.51)
        3:10.17 (27.66)     3:38.09 (27.92)
        4:05.50 (27.41)     4:31.89 (26.39)
 35 Clark, Pace            18 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:31.98             
             24.54        51.45 (26.91)
        1:18.81 (27.36)     1:46.49 (27.68)
        2:14.24 (27.75)     2:42.13 (27.89)
        3:09.82 (27.69)     3:37.45 (27.63)
        4:05.14 (27.69)     4:31.98 (26.84)
 36 Hughes, Bryan          17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:32.09             
             24.52        51.44 (26.92)
        1:18.50 (27.06)     1:45.57 (27.07)
        2:12.87 (27.30)     2:40.14 (27.27)
        3:08.26 (28.12)     3:36.66 (28.40)
        4:04.90 (28.24)     4:32.09 (27.19)
 37 Dawson, Christopher    16 Denver Swim Acad  4:32.71             
             24.03        50.72 (26.69)
        1:18.24 (27.52)     1:45.80 (27.56)
        2:13.47 (27.67)     2:41.55 (28.08)
        3:09.63 (28.08)     3:37.72 (28.09)
        4:05.52 (27.80)     4:32.71 (27.19)
 38 Craig, Collin          16 California Capit  4:33.06             
             24.85        51.92 (27.07)
        1:19.10 (27.18)     1:46.64 (27.54)
        2:14.16 (27.52)     2:41.99 (27.83)
        3:10.32 (28.33)     3:38.28 (27.96)
        4:06.17 (27.89)     4:33.06 (26.89)
 39 Freeman, William       16 Birmingham Swim-  4:33.56             
             24.71        51.36 (26.65)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:46.24 (27.65)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.75 (27.85)
        3:09.99 (28.24)     3:38.32 (28.33)
        4:06.62 (28.30)     4:33.56 (26.94)
 40 Simpson, Micah         17 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.60             
             24.48        51.62 (27.14)
        1:19.61 (27.99)     1:47.77 (28.16)
        2:16.13 (28.36)     2:44.27 (28.14)
        3:11.92 (27.65)     3:39.99 (28.07)
        4:07.49 (27.50)     4:33.60 (26.11)
 41 Burton, Jerry          18 Tide-VA           4:33.61             
             24.99        52.17 (27.18)
        1:19.76 (27.59)     1:47.06 (27.30)
        2:14.85 (27.79)     2:43.13 (28.28)
        3:11.00 (27.87)     3:38.87 (27.87)
        4:06.49 (27.62)     4:33.61 (27.12)
 42 Gonzales, Brad         14 Irvine Novaquati  4:33.65             
             24.61        51.21 (26.60)
        1:19.01 (27.80)     1:47.00 (27.99)
        2:14.98 (27.98)     2:42.68 (27.70)
        3:10.85 (28.17)     3:39.34 (28.49)
        4:07.12 (27.78)     4:33.65 (26.53)
 43 Shreeve, Brandon       16 Corvallis Aquati  4:34.03             
             25.13        52.27 (27.14)
        1:19.65 (27.38)     1:47.25 (27.60)
        2:15.06 (27.81)     2:42.86 (27.80)
        3:10.87 (28.01)     3:38.68 (27.81)
        4:06.71 (28.03)     4:34.03 (27.32)
 44 Marsh, Jon             16 Verona Aquatic C  4:34.18             
             24.58        51.24 (26.66)
        1:18.53 (27.29)     1:46.37 (27.84)
        2:14.22 (27.85)     2:41.93 (27.71)
        3:09.56 (27.63)     3:37.99 (28.43)
        4:06.25 (28.26)     4:34.18 (27.93)
 45 Mehl, Justin           17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:34.83             
             25.59        53.21 (27.62)
        1:20.79 (27.58)     1:48.42 (27.63)
        2:16.22 (27.80)     2:44.11 (27.89)
        3:11.45 (27.34)     3:39.16 (27.71)
        4:06.98 (27.82)     4:34.83 (27.85)
 45 Musser, Jesse          18 Kansas City Blaz  4:34.83             
             25.03        52.57 (27.54)
        1:20.03 (27.46)     1:47.77 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (28.03)     2:44.05 (28.25)
        3:12.31 (28.26)     3:40.24 (27.93)
        4:07.66 (27.42)     4:34.83 (27.17)
 47 Kohlhoff, Jacob        15 Upper Palmetto Y  4:34.85             
             24.46        51.17 (26.71)
        1:18.47 (27.30)     1:46.33 (27.86)
        2:14.42 (28.09)     2:42.72 (28.30)
        3:11.01 (28.29)     3:39.38 (28.37)
        4:07.44 (28.06)     4:34.85 (27.41)
 48 Manchester, John       17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:35.02             
             25.14        53.07 (27.93)
        1:21.24 (28.17)     1:49.05 (27.81)
        2:16.80 (27.75)     2:44.55 (27.75)
        3:12.49 (27.94)     3:40.21 (27.72)
        4:07.99 (27.78)     4:35.02 (27.03)
 49 *Booth, Josh           16 Bolles School Sh  4:35.57             
             24.00        50.86 (26.86)
        1:18.39 (27.53)     1:46.22 (27.83)
        2:14.29 (28.07)     2:43.10 (28.81)
        3:12.28 (29.18)     3:41.65 (29.37)
        4:10.37 (28.72)     4:35.57 (25.20)
 50 Stamper, Bradley       17 Bolles School Sh  4:35.70             
             25.03        52.60 (27.57)
        1:20.37 (27.77)     1:48.32 (27.95)
        2:16.45 (28.13)     2:44.93 (28.48)
        3:13.18 (28.25)     3:41.26 (28.08)
        4:09.15 (27.89)     4:35.70 (26.55)
 51 Bowen, Cooper          18 Loveland Swim Cl  4:35.71             
             24.78        52.01 (27.23)
        1:19.58 (27.57)     1:47.43 (27.85)
        2:15.49 (28.06)     2:43.79 (28.30)
        3:12.02 (28.23)     3:40.92 (28.90)
        4:09.15 (28.23)     4:35.71 (26.56)
 52 Simmer, Scott          17 Team Santa Monic  4:35.82             
             25.79        52.98 (27.19)
        1:20.27 (27.29)     1:47.60 (27.33)
        2:15.18 (27.58)     2:42.93 (27.75)
        3:10.86 (27.93)     3:39.24 (28.38)
        4:07.64 (28.40)     4:35.82 (28.18)
 53 Morrin, Travis         17 Mount Pleasant S  4:36.11             
             25.26        52.90 (27.64)
        1:20.75 (27.85)     1:48.95 (28.20)
        2:16.76 (27.81)     2:44.72 (27.96)
        3:12.68 (27.96)     3:40.65 (27.97)
        4:08.47 (27.82)     4:36.11 (27.64)
 54 Madden, Michael        17 City of Mobile S  4:36.21             
             24.36        51.51 (27.15)
        1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.54 (28.19)     2:43.14 (28.60)
        3:11.72 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.67)
        4:08.79 (28.40)     4:36.21 (27.42)
 55 Vacek, Austin          18 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:36.47             
             24.79        51.63 (26.84)
        1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.48 (27.58)
        2:14.28 (27.80)     2:42.69 (28.41)
        3:11.04 (28.35)     3:39.95 (28.91)
        4:08.83 (28.88)     4:36.47 (27.64)
 56 McGovern, George       15 Tampa Bay Commun  4:37.41             
             24.45        52.02 (27.57)
        1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.68 (27.97)
        2:15.89 (28.21)     2:44.13 (28.24)
        3:12.36 (28.23)     3:41.06 (28.70)
        4:09.75 (28.69)     4:37.41 (27.66)
 57 Ransford, Patrick      16 PACK Swim Team o  4:37.70             
             25.07        52.01 (26.94)
        1:19.38 (27.37)     1:47.26 (27.88)
        2:15.13 (27.87)     2:43.48 (28.35)
        3:12.07 (28.59)     3:40.52 (28.45)
        4:09.17 (28.65)     4:37.70 (28.53)
 58 Perez, David           16 Highlander Aquat  4:38.20             
             24.82        52.17 (27.35)
        1:19.64 (27.47)     1:47.48 (27.84)
        2:14.86 (27.38)     2:42.39 (27.53)
        3:10.66 (28.27)     3:39.21 (28.55)
        4:08.56 (29.35)     4:38.20 (29.64)
 59 Ratliff, Jonathan      16 Panama City Swim  4:38.27             
             25.50        53.01 (27.51)
        1:21.17 (28.16)     1:49.22 (28.05)
        2:17.38 (28.16)     2:45.63 (28.25)
        3:13.98 (28.35)     3:42.39 (28.41)
        4:10.45 (28.06)     4:38.27 (27.82)
 60 Hendricks, Jack        18 Cincinnati Marli  4:38.64             
             25.37        52.88 (27.51)
        1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.23 (28.33)
        2:17.50 (28.27)     2:45.77 (28.27)
        3:14.03 (28.26)     3:42.57 (28.54)
        4:11.17 (28.60)     4:38.64 (27.47)
 61 Leasure, Robert        18 Lakeside Swim Te  4:38.67             
             25.41        52.85 (27.44)
        1:20.61 (27.76)     1:48.85 (28.24)
        2:16.96 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.26)
        3:13.59 (28.37)     3:42.19 (28.60)
        4:10.71 (28.52)     4:38.67 (27.96)
 62 Davis, Nicholas        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:39.52             
             25.12        52.46 (27.34)
        1:20.22 (27.76)     1:48.41 (28.19)
        2:17.02 (28.61)     2:45.58 (28.56)
        3:14.16 (28.58)     3:43.02 (28.86)
        4:11.79 (28.77)     4:39.52 (27.73)
 63 Guerra, Robert         16 Fallbrook Assoc-  4:40.49             
             24.50        51.18 (26.68)
        1:18.75 (27.57)     1:46.79 (28.04)
        2:15.34 (28.55)     2:44.30 (28.96)
        3:13.57 (29.27)     3:42.90 (29.33)
        4:12.16 (29.26)     4:40.49 (28.33)
 64 Dobbs, Connor          16 North Texas Nada  4:41.36             
             25.35        52.63 (27.28)
        1:20.47 (27.84)     1:48.67 (28.20)
        2:17.21 (28.54)     2:45.76 (28.55)
        3:14.57 (28.81)     3:43.86 (29.29)
        4:12.91 (29.05)     4:41.36 (28.45)
 65 Delgado, James         17 Cincinnati Marli  4:41.55             
             25.38        53.00 (27.62)
        1:21.27 (28.27)     1:49.83 (28.56)
        2:18.49 (28.66)     2:47.08 (28.59)
        3:15.69 (28.61)     3:44.57 (28.88)
        4:13.48 (28.91)     4:41.55 (28.07)
 66 Buerger, Zachary       16 Allegheny North-  4:41.67             
             25.38        53.08 (27.70)
        1:21.19 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.16)
        2:17.65 (28.30)     2:46.15 (28.50)
        3:15.00 (28.85)     3:44.01 (29.01)
        4:13.12 (29.11)     4:41.67 (28.55)
 67 Harmon, David          17 Spy Swimming-MD   4:42.98             
             24.81        52.24 (27.43)
        1:20.43 (28.19)     1:49.17 (28.74)
        2:18.11 (28.94)     2:47.33 (29.22)
        3:16.13 (28.80)     3:45.02 (28.89)
        4:13.91 (28.89)     4:42.98 (29.07)
 68 Trump, Trent           16 Livermore Aqua C  4:44.17             
             25.25        53.02 (27.77)
        1:21.41 (28.39)     1:49.63 (28.22)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:47.02 (28.74)
        3:16.44 (29.42)     3:46.13 (29.69)
        4:15.57 (29.44)     4:44.17 (28.60)
 69 Glaser, Jonathan       17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:46.26             
             25.33        53.17 (27.84)
        1:21.68 (28.51)     1:50.62 (28.94)
        2:19.38 (28.76)     2:48.33 (28.95)
        3:17.92 (29.59)     3:47.67 (29.75)
        4:17.27 (29.60)     4:46.26 (28.99)
 70 Kemp, Kyle             17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:47.27             
             25.66        53.90 (28.24)
        1:22.56 (28.66)     1:51.64 (29.08)
        2:20.65 (29.01)     2:49.89 (29.24)
        3:19.22 (29.33)     3:49.09 (29.87)
        4:18.65 (29.56)     4:47.27 (28.62)
 71 Fry, Charles           17 Blue Ash YMCA Sw  4:51.83             
             25.29        53.21 (27.92)
        1:22.05 (28.84)     1:51.38 (29.33)
        2:20.34 (28.96)     2:50.20 (29.86)
        3:20.75 (30.55)     3:51.26 (30.51)
        4:22.19 (30.93)     4:51.83 (29.64)
 -- Bolinger, Matthew      16 Metroplex Aquati      DQ              
             25.24        52.23 (26.99)
        1:19.66 (27.43)     1:47.30 (27.64)
        2:14.77 (27.47)     2:42.55 (27.78)
        3:10.37 (27.82)     3:38.37 (28.00)
        4:06.38 (28.01)          DQ (27.47)
 -- Fortier, Scott         18 Area Tallahassee     DFS              
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               68   2. Dayton Raiders                     40
  3. North Texas Nadadores              38   4. SwimMAC Carolina                   34
  5. Phoenix Swim Club                  32   6. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     30
  7. Nashville Aquatic Club             26   8. Crimson Aquatics                   25
  9. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        24  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              17
 11. Stingrays                          16  12. Swim Florida                       15
 13. La Mirada Armada                   14  13. Saint Andrew's Swimming            14
 15. Lakeside Swim Team                 11  15. College Area Swim Team             11
 17. Birmingham Swim League             10  18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      9
 19. Kansas City Blazers                 8  20. Baylor Swim Club                    6
 20. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  22. University of Denver Hilltoppe      4
 23. Heartland Swim Assoc                3  24. Ltp Racing Club                     2
 24. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics        2