USA Swimming-National Meets                     1/11/2019 - 8:13 PM
  2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 - Knoxville - 1/9/2019 to 1/12/2019   
 
 Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite
     American: A   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC
    U.S. Open: O   58.00  7/28/2018 Kathleen Baker, Team Elite-NC
     Jr World: J   58.83  7/28/2018 Regan Smith, USA
     Pro Swim: P   58.96  2016      Emily Seebohm
    Trial Cut: T 1:02.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Regan Smith      16 Riptide             59.84      59.37T  937  
    r:+0.64  28.96        59.37 (30.41)
  2 Olivia Smoliga   24 Athens Bulldog S  1:00.98      59.44T  933  
    r:+0.64  29.10        59.44 (30.34)
  3 Phoebe Bacon     16 Nation's Capital  1:00.55      59.93T  911  
    r:+0.69  29.38        59.93 (30.55)
  4 Isabelle Stadde  16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.99    1:00.33T  893  
    r:+0.62  29.85      1:00.33 (30.48)
  5 Kayla Sanchez    17 Hpc-Ontario       1:01.02    1:00.50   885  
    r:+0.60  29.90      1:00.50 (30.60)
  6 Ali Deloof       24 Team Elite        1:01.29    1:00.91T  867  
    r:+0.62  29.50      1:00.91 (31.41)
  6 Lisa Bratton     22 Aggie Swim Club   1:01.13    1:00.91T  867  
    r:+0.71  30.32      1:00.91 (30.59)
  8 Kathleen Baker   21 Team Elite        1:01.37    1:00.94T  866  
    r:+0.58  29.41      1:00.94 (31.53)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alex Walsh       17 Nashville Aquati  1:01.41    1:00.32T  893  
    r:+0.79  29.84      1:00.32 (30.48)
 10 Jade Hannah      16 Hpcentervictoria  1:02.02    1:01.17   856  
    r:+0.56  29.73      1:01.17 (31.44)
 11 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  1:02.02    1:01.94   825  
    r:+0.58  29.95      1:01.94 (31.99)
 12 Bridgette Alexa  22 Kentucky Aquatic  1:02.02    1:02.04T  821  
    r:+0.62  30.10      1:02.04 (31.94)
 13 Madison Broad    18 Swim Ontario      1:01.98    1:02.43   806  
    r:+0.68  30.48      1:02.43 (31.95)
 14 Abby Kapeller    15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.55    1:02.72   794  
    r:+0.59  30.39      1:02.72 (32.33)
 15 Annabel Crush    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:03.74    1:03.40   769  
    r:+0.64  30.48      1:03.40 (32.92)
 16 Ekaterina Avram  27 Neptune Natation  1:03.84    1:03.78   755  
    r:+0.60  31.12      1:03.78 (32.66)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Regan Rathwell   14 Swim Ontario      1:03.88    1:03.96   749  
    r:+0.61  30.68      1:03.96 (33.28)
 18 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         1:04.42    1:04.05   746  
    r:+0.66  31.04      1:04.05 (33.01)
 19 Emily Lenihan    16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.67    1:04.18   741  
    r:+0.62  30.83      1:04.18 (33.35)
 20 Brynna Wolfe     18 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.56    1:04.43   733  
    r:+0.65  30.72      1:04.43 (33.71)
 21 Morgan Razewski  14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.57    1:04.45   732  
    r:+0.82  31.70      1:04.45 (32.75)
 22 Asia Minnes      15 Unattached        1:04.52    1:04.86   718  
    r:+0.64  31.35      1:04.86 (33.51)
 23 Ellie Waldrep    16 Baylor Swim Club  1:04.46    1:05.56   696  
    r:+0.93  31.84      1:05.56 (33.72)
 24 Elle Caldow      16 Tide Swimming     1:04.10    1:05.89   685  
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:05.89 (34.28)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Nicola Lane      16 Mason Manta Rays  1:04.99    1:03.85   753  
    r:+0.61  31.25      1:03.85 (32.60)
 26 Xiaoran Mao      18 Etobicoke Swim C  1:04.69    1:04.43   733  
    r:+0.57  31.67      1:04.43 (32.76)
 27 Mackenzie Lanni  14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.09    1:04.47   731  
    r:+0.72  31.20      1:04.47 (33.27)
 28 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  1:05.01    1:04.68   724  
    r:+0.59  31.68      1:04.68 (33.00)
 29 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.68    1:04.94   716  
    r:+0.64  31.60      1:04.94 (33.34)
 30 Malia Francis    15 Mid Wisconsin Wa  1:05.50    1:05.10   710  
    r:+0.62  31.60      1:05.10 (33.50)
 31 Elizabeth Sowar  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.70    1:05.45   699  
    r:+0.68  31.92      1:05.45 (33.53)
 32 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.96    1:07.39   640  
    r:+0.79  32.55      1:07.39 (34.84)
 
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
 14 Simone Manuel    22 Alto Swim Club    1:02.32                   
     r:0.72  30.74      1:02.32 (31.58)
 15 Kendyl Stewart   24 Team Elite        1:02.90                   
     r:0.72  30.60      1:02.90 (32.30)
 20 Kennedy Goss     22 Swim Ontario      1:03.90                   
     r:0.62  31.39      1:03.90 (32.51)
 21 Gretchen Walsh   15 Nashville Aquati  1:03.97                   
     r:0.82  31.07      1:03.97 (32.90)
 37 Grayson Payne    16 McCallie / Gps A  1:07.05                   
     r:0.77  32.52      1:07.05 (34.53)
 38 Lauren Aylmer    16 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.17                   
     r:0.88  32.09      1:07.17 (35.08)
 39 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:07.24                   
     r:0.67  33.20      1:07.24 (34.04)
 40 Emme Nelson      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.74                   
     r:0.84  32.90      1:07.74 (34.84)
 41 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  1:08.94                   
     r:0.58  33.47      1:08.94 (35.47)
 -- Isabella Arcila  24 Mission Viejo Na     DFS