USA Swimming-National Meets                     1/11/2019 - 8:00 PM
  2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 - Knoxville - 1/9/2019 to 1/12/2019   
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  7/30/2009 Mary Descenza, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.87  7/25/2018 Hali Flickinger, Athens Bulldog-G
     Jr World: J 2:06.29  4/15/2017 Suzuka Hasegawa, JPN
     Pro Swim: P 2:06.76  2012      Cammile Adams
    Trial Cut: T 2:14.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hali Flickinger  24 Athens Bulldog S  2:08.45    2:07.21T  877  
    r:+0.75  29.52      1:00.89 (31.37)
        1:34.76 (33.87)     2:07.21 (32.45)
  2 Regan Smith      16 Riptide           2:14.24    2:11.34T  797  
    r:+0.71  29.15      1:02.37 (33.22)
        1:36.76 (34.39)     2:11.34 (34.58)
  3 Megan Kingsley   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:12.73    2:11.63T  792  
    r:+0.65  29.45      1:02.79 (33.34)
        1:37.01 (34.22)     2:11.63 (34.62)
  4 Kelsi Dahlia     24 Cardinal Aquatic  2:13.86    2:12.35T  779  
    r:+0.65  29.54      1:03.17 (33.63)
        1:37.72 (34.55)     2:12.35 (34.63)
  5 Danielle Hanus   20 Hpcentervictoria  2:15.60    2:13.13   765  
    r:+0.69  29.53      1:03.27 (33.74)
        1:38.22 (34.95)     2:13.13 (34.91)
  6 Leah Gingrich    28 Columbus Aquatic  2:15.48    2:15.42   727  
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:03.88 (34.19)
        1:38.77 (34.89)     2:15.42 (36.65)
  7 Allie Piccirill  18 Northern KY Clip  2:15.97    2:15.57   725  
    r:+0.68  31.08      1:05.72 (34.64)
        1:40.59 (34.87)     2:15.57 (34.98)
  8 Abby Harter      16 Nation's Capital  2:16.56    2:17.23   699  
    r:+0.75  30.26      1:05.35 (35.09)
        1:40.54 (35.19)     2:17.23 (36.69)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Reese Hazan      17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.11    2:15.25   730  
    r:+0.67  30.57      1:05.12 (34.55)
        1:40.12 (35.00)     2:15.25 (35.13)
 10 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:17.54    2:16.55   709  
    r:+0.73  30.89      1:05.24 (34.35)
        1:40.86 (35.62)     2:16.55 (35.69)
 11 Erica Sullivan   18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.36    2:16.86   705  
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:06.56 (35.40)
        1:41.90 (35.34)     2:16.86 (34.96)
 12 Isabella Paez    23 Una Prvt/PRVT     2:16.87    2:17.23   699  
    r:+0.75  30.40      1:05.15 (34.75)
        1:40.95 (35.80)     2:17.23 (36.28)
 13 Kate McCarville  15 Springfield Aqua  2:20.00    2:17.67   692  
    r:+0.69  30.89      1:05.56 (34.67)
        1:41.38 (35.82)     2:17.67 (36.29)
 14 Elysse Pardus    17 South Carolina S  2:18.80    2:17.70   692  
    r:+0.72  30.72      1:05.48 (34.76)
        1:41.17 (35.69)     2:17.70 (36.53)
 15 Genevieve Sasse  15 Swim Ontario      2:19.48    2:18.21   684  
    r:+0.78  30.06      1:04.01 (33.95)
        1:40.55 (36.54)     2:18.21 (37.66)
 16 Madeline Menkha  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.02    2:18.68   677  
    r:+0.66  31.41      1:06.04 (34.63)
        1:42.27 (36.23)     2:18.68 (36.41)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kenady Beil      17 Northern KY Clip  2:20.18    2:17.15   700  
    r:+0.71  31.41      1:05.24 (33.83)
        1:41.34 (36.10)     2:17.15 (35.81)
 18 Daphne Danyluk   20 Neptune Natation  2:22.39    2:19.77   661  
    r:+0.71  30.90      1:07.09 (36.19)
        1:42.82 (35.73)     2:19.77 (36.95)
 19 Summer Cardwell  14 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:22.11    2:20.91   645  
    r:+0.74  30.60      1:05.79 (35.19)
        1:42.94 (37.15)     2:20.91 (37.97)
 20 Kay Foley        17 Munster Swim Clu  2:24.09    2:21.46   638  
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:07.07 (35.77)
        1:43.97 (36.90)     2:21.46 (37.49)
 21 Caroline Carrut  17 Etobicoke Swim C  2:23.47    2:22.46   625  
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:05.92 (35.20)
        1:42.98 (37.06)     2:22.46 (39.48)
 22 Kiley Wilhelm    14 SwimMAC Carolina  2:26.03    2:22.56   623  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.44 (35.40)
        1:44.66 (38.22)     2:22.56 (37.90)
 23 Joy Jiang        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:26.29    2:25.77   583  
    r:+0.68  30.95      1:06.61 (35.66)
        1:45.14 (38.53)     2:25.77 (40.63)
 
                         === Round 1 ===                          
 
 13 Kylie Jordan     21 Duke University   2:18.16                   
     r:0.74  30.18      1:04.45 (34.27)
        1:40.36 (35.91)     2:18.16 (37.80)
 23 Averee Preble    17 Clovis Swim Club  2:24.35                   
     r:0.77  31.01      1:06.79 (35.78)
        1:44.83 (38.04)     2:24.35 (39.52)
 24 Addie Rose Bull  17 Stingrays         2:24.71                   
     r:0.73  30.76      1:07.08 (36.32)
        1:45.17 (38.09)     2:24.71 (39.54)
 -- Emily Overholt   21 Hpc Vancouver         NS