USA Swimming-National Meets                             8/6/2011 - 21:22PM
     2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011     
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 31  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
        World: W 3:52.19  8/1/2009  China - The People's Republic
                          J Zhao, H Chen, L Jiao, Z Lie
     American: A 3:52.36  7/30/2011 USA World Championship Team
                          N Coughlin, R Soni,
    U.S. Open: O 3:55.23  8/22/2011 USA Pan Pacific Team
                          N Coughlin, R Soni, D Vollmer, J Hardy
 LC Nationals: M 4:03.32  8/5/2006  California Aquatics
                          N Coughlin, J Hardy, E Reilly, E Silver
  Meet Q Time:   4:19.39
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'A'      4:08.17    4:04.25   859   48  
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah 19         2) r:+0.15 Chandler, Ann 23     
     3) r:+0.31 Smart, Lauren 21      4) r:+0.34 Geer, Margo 19       
    r:+0.61  30.10    1:01.71 (1:01.71)
        1:33.28 (31.57)   2:09.72 (1:08.01)
        2:37.23 (27.51)     3:09.58 (59.86)
        3:35.49 (25.91)     4:04.25 (54.67)
  2 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'B'      4:10.95    4:04.49   856   42  
     1) Connolly, Jennifer 21         2) r:+0.12 Hannis, Molly 19     
     3) r:+0.22 Floyd, Kelsey 20      4) r:+0.41 Gendron, Lindsay 18  
    r:+0.59  29.77    1:01.30 (1:01.30)
        1:32.97 (31.67)   2:10.64 (1:09.34)
        2:38.09 (27.45)     3:09.88 (59.24)
        3:36.02 (26.14)     4:04.49 (54.61)
  3 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'B'      4:08.45    4:06.02   840   40  
     1) Webb, Elizabeth 20            2) r:+0.33 Smith, Elizabeth 22  
     3) r:+0.27 Breeden, Elaine 22    4) r:+0.23 Dwelley, Kate 22     
    r:+0.66  30.20    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
        1:35.12 (32.93)   2:12.53 (1:10.34)
        2:39.79 (27.26)     3:11.79 (59.26)
        3:37.38 (25.59)     4:06.02 (54.23)
  4 Stanford Swimmin-PC  'A'      4:12.08    4:08.16   819   38  
     1) Dirado, Madeline 18           2) r:+0.28 Smit, Julia 23       
     3) r:+0.55 Lee, Felicia 19       4) r:+0.38 Woodward, Samantha 20
    r:+0.68  30.20    1:01.97 (1:01.97)
        1:34.95 (32.98)   2:12.83 (1:10.86)
        2:40.60 (27.77)     3:12.56 (59.73)
        3:38.86 (26.30)     4:08.16 (55.60)
  5 Team Bruin-CA  'A'            4:10.30    4:08.76   813   36  
     1) Boyce, Elizabeth 17           2) r:+0.57 Hehn, Keri 30        
     3) r:+0.42 Jahanshahi, Jasmin 20 4) r:+0.23 Fascella, Cynthia 19 
    r:+0.65  30.41    1:02.88 (1:02.88)
        1:36.07 (33.19)   2:12.70 (1:09.82)
        2:40.50 (27.80)     3:12.60 (59.90)
        3:39.11 (26.51)     4:08.76 (56.16)
  6 Ohio State Unive-OH  'A'      4:11.75    4:10.27   798   34  
     1) Moran, Kelsey 20              2) r:+0.41 Eitel, Catherine 20  
     3) r:+0.37 Draves, Shannon 20    4) r:+0.22 Detro, Megan 20      
    r:+0.59  30.03    1:02.82 (1:02.82)
        1:36.09 (33.27)   2:13.97 (1:11.15)
        2:41.87 (27.90)   3:14.54 (1:00.57)
        3:40.86 (26.32)     4:10.27 (55.73)
  7 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  'B'      4:11.10    4:10.93   792   32  
     1) Peacock, Aubrey 19            2) r:+0.45 Borendame, Sara 16   
     3) r:+0.37 Campbell, Erin 23     4) r:+0.19 Flederbach, Katlyn 19
    r:+0.61  31.03    1:03.24 (1:03.24)
        1:36.55 (33.31)   2:15.16 (1:11.92)
        2:43.13 (27.97)   3:15.95 (1:00.79)
        3:41.87 (25.92)     4:10.93 (54.98)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'      4:13.32    4:11.37   788   30  
     1) Howe, Ally 15                 2) r:+0.10 Tosky, Jasmine 17    
     3) r:+0.24 Sims, Haley 18        4) r:+0.49 Schaefer, Madeline 17
    r:+0.72  31.03    1:04.00 (1:04.00)
        1:37.24 (33.24)   2:14.83 (1:10.83)
        2:42.34 (27.51)   3:15.80 (1:00.97)
        3:41.97 (26.17)     4:11.37 (55.57)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'      3:50.35Y   4:11.44   787   28  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 15             2) r:+0.72 Lawrence, Micah 21   
     3) r:+0.34 Mills, Katherine 22   4) r:+0.32 Georoff, Andrea 28   
    r:+0.70  31.94    1:05.83 (1:05.83)
        1:38.31 (32.48)   2:15.14 (1:09.31)
        2:43.07 (27.93)     3:14.56 (59.42)
        3:41.32 (26.76)     4:11.44 (56.88)
 10 California Aquat-PC  'A'      4:06.21    4:11.52   786   26  
     1) Dagg, Erica 22                2) r:+0.37 Leverenz, Caitlin 20 
     3) r:+0.32 Sims, Amanda 22       4) r:+0.34 Jensen, Liv 21       
    r:+0.72  30.35    1:03.17 (1:03.17)
        1:36.04 (32.87)   2:13.47 (1:10.30)
        2:41.98 (28.51)   3:15.54 (1:02.07)
        3:42.05 (26.51)     4:11.52 (55.98)
 11 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'      4:13.11    4:13.12   771   22  
     1) Stewart, Kendyl 16            2) r:+0.08 Schmitt, Jessica 20  
     3) r:+0.19 Krisman, Tanya 21     4) r:+0.11 Tomkinson, Katelyn 19
    r:+0.83  30.69    1:03.04 (1:03.04)
        1:36.02 (32.98)   2:15.42 (1:12.38)
        2:43.40 (27.98)   3:16.40 (1:00.98)
        3:43.35 (26.95)     4:13.12 (56.72)
 12 Curl Burke Swim-PV  'A'       4:16.32    4:13.35   769   18  
     1) Hu, Janet 15                  2) r:+0.39 Baumgardner, Ellyn 20
     3) r:+0.48 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 18 4) r:+0.30 Ledecky, Kathleen 14 
    r:+0.62  31.07    1:04.43 (1:04.43)
        1:36.39 (31.96)   2:13.41 (1:08.98)
        2:42.54 (29.13)   3:16.31 (1:02.90)
        3:43.40 (27.09)     4:13.35 (57.04)
 13 Minnesota Aquati-MN  'A'      4:13.52    4:13.53   768   16  
     1) Behrens, Tess 19              2) r:+0.39 Spencer, Haley 20    
     3) r:+0.25 Colton, Annalise 20   4) r:+0.28 Whitehead, Hannah 20 
    r:+0.62  30.65    1:03.57 (1:03.57)
        1:36.27 (32.70)   2:13.33 (1:09.76)
        2:41.71 (28.38)   3:15.46 (1:02.13)
        3:43.01 (27.55)     4:13.53 (58.07)
 14 Indiana Universi-IN  'A'      3:40.30Y   4:14.11   762  
     1) Vavra, Allysa 21              2) r:+0.25 Specht, Ashley 20    
     3) r:+0.11 Tracey, Kimberly 20   4) r:+0.18 Strumbel, Brittany 21
    r:+0.60  31.42    1:04.39 (1:04.39)
        1:37.47 (33.08)   2:16.11 (1:11.72)
        2:44.30 (28.19)   3:17.67 (1:01.56)
        3:44.69 (27.02)     4:14.11 (56.44)
 15 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'      4:10.29    4:14.12   762   12  
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20      2) r:+0.27 Kidron, Ella 20      
     3) r:+0.14 De Paul, Lyndsay 22   4) r:+0.37 Anderson, Haley 19   
    r:+0.72  31.32    1:05.12 (1:05.12)
        1:38.59 (33.47)   2:16.71 (1:11.59)
        2:43.67 (26.96)     3:15.64 (58.93)
        3:43.61 (27.97)     4:14.12 (58.48)
 16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  'A'      4:18.66    4:15.37   751   10  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 19                2) r:+0.22 Wagner, Catherine 18 
     3) r:+0.34 Gentile, Rosa 21      4) r:+0.38 Patterson, Anna 17   
    r:+0.61  30.94    1:03.57 (1:03.57)
        1:36.90 (33.33)   2:15.02 (1:11.45)
        2:43.60 (28.58)   3:18.08 (1:03.06)
        3:45.57 (27.49)     4:15.37 (57.29)
 17 Wisconsin Aquati-WI  'A'      4:13.68    4:15.49   750    8  
     1) Osten, Amie 21                2) r:+0.18 Wanland, Ashley 21   
     3) r:+0.54 Thompson, Rebecca 21  4) r:+0.20 Martin, Ruby 20      
    r:+0.68  30.79    1:03.76 (1:03.76)
        1:36.02 (32.26)   2:14.12 (1:10.36)
        2:43.31 (29.19)   3:18.82 (1:04.70)
        3:45.47 (26.65)     4:15.49 (56.67)
 18 Team Bruin-CA  'B'            4:12.73    4:16.32   743    6  
     1) Stefanec, Anne 20             2) r:+0.34 Louden, Kelsey 21    
     3) r:+0.25 Christoffersonanie 20 4) r:+0.23 Vanden Berge, ntha 22
    r:+0.64  30.66    1:03.55 (1:03.55)
        1:37.56 (34.01)   2:17.07 (1:13.52)
        2:45.44 (28.37)   3:18.63 (1:01.56)
        3:45.98 (27.35)     4:16.32 (57.69)
 19 First Colony Swi-GU  'A'      4:15.54    4:16.54   741    4  
     1) Manuel, Simone 15             2) r:+0.17 Landeck, Romy 17     
     3) r:+0.42 Smith, Skylar 18      4) r:+0.41 Locus, Madeline 18   
    r:+0.86  31.15    1:04.12 (1:04.12)
        1:37.84 (33.72)   2:16.32 (1:12.20)
        2:45.13 (28.81)   3:19.62 (1:03.30)
        3:46.94 (27.32)     4:16.54 (56.92)
 20 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'      4:17.30    4:16.65   740    2  
     1) Locke, Lacey 16               2) r:+0.13 Stauder, Lauren 19   
     3) r:+0.50 Sheets, Rhiannon 18   4) r:+0.51 Mattingly, Zoe 18    
    r:+0.53  30.32    1:03.37 (1:03.37)
        1:37.01 (33.64)   2:16.53 (1:13.16)
        2:45.73 (29.20)   3:19.49 (1:02.96)
        3:46.69 (27.20)     4:16.65 (57.16)
 21 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  'A'      4:09.99    4:18.02   728  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily 19          2) r:+0.08 Adams, Bethany 19    
     3) r:+0.27 Amundsen, Kelsey 20   4) r:+0.42 Bispo, Karlee 21     
    r:+0.60  30.53    1:03.68 (1:03.68)
        1:37.63 (33.95)   2:17.61 (1:13.93)
        2:46.21 (28.60)   3:20.53 (1:02.92)
        3:47.59 (27.06)     4:18.02 (57.49)
 22 Team FLA-FG  'A'              3:48.52Y   4:18.24   726  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17           2) r:+0.46 Emig, Briana 20      
     3) r:+0.47 Britt, Chelsea 16     4) r:+0.14 Bruens, Harper 16    
    r:+0.69  31.33    1:04.38 (1:04.38)
        1:38.61 (34.23)   2:17.62 (1:13.24)
        2:46.23 (28.61)   3:20.29 (1:02.67)
        3:47.14 (26.85)     4:18.24 (57.95)
 22 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'      3:47.88Y   4:18.24   726  
     1) Brown, Allison 17             2) r:+0.55 *Houston, Tory 18    
     3) r:+0.13 Li, Celina 16         4) r:+0.27 Breed, Catherine 18  
    r:+0.73  32.54    1:05.74 (1:05.74)
        1:40.99 (35.25)   2:20.85 (1:15.11)
        2:49.01 (28.16)   3:20.93 (1:00.08)
        3:48.74 (27.81)     4:18.24 (57.31)
 24 King Aquatic Clu-PN  'A'      4:14.87    4:18.26   726  
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 15           2) r:+0.06 Averill, Trisha 20   
     3) r:+0.28 Pazevic, Alana 19     4) r:+0.27 Wu, Joanna 17        
    r:+0.63  30.35    1:03.41 (1:03.41)
        1:37.45 (34.04)   2:16.90 (1:13.49)
        2:45.71 (28.81)   3:20.21 (1:03.31)
        3:47.72 (27.51)     4:18.26 (58.05)
 25 Team Rebel Aquat-CA  'A'      3:50.26Y   4:18.35   725  
     1) Brennan, Dannica 20           2) r:+0.39 Prothero, Marley 21  
     3) r:+0.39 Herrington, Kalyne 19 4) r:+0.37 Dixon, Rachel 18     
    r:+0.61  31.03    1:04.31 (1:04.31)
        1:38.17 (33.86)   2:17.25 (1:12.94)
        2:45.32 (28.07)   3:18.84 (1:01.59)
        3:46.47 (27.63)     4:18.35 (59.51)
 26 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'        3:43.60Y   4:18.55   724  
     1) Suppan, Alexandra 20          2) r:+0.40 Jensen, Alicia 24    
     3) r:+0.57 Stein, Mackenzie 17   4) r:+0.37 Burns, Rachel 20     
    r:+0.64  31.19    1:05.01 (1:05.01)
        1:38.56 (33.55)   2:17.04 (1:12.03)
        2:46.22 (29.18)   3:19.85 (1:02.81)
        3:47.71 (27.86)     4:18.55 (58.70)
 27 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'      3:42.71Y   4:18.61   723  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 19          2) r:+0.25 Anderson, Darcie 19  
     3) r:+0.18 Drysdale, Emma 20     4) r:+0.25 Fong, Chelsea 19     
    r:+0.64  31.10    1:04.14 (1:04.14)
        1:37.79 (33.65)   2:17.70 (1:13.56)
        2:46.29 (28.59)   3:20.44 (1:02.74)
        3:48.14 (27.70)     4:18.61 (58.17)
 28 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  'A'       3:37.88Y   4:18.69   723  
     1) Diener, Kelsy 21              2) r:+0.19 Eyolfson, Madeline 16
     3) r:+0.27 Boucher, Amber 21     4) r:+0.48 North, Stephanie 21  
    r:+0.79  32.75    1:07.67 (1:07.67)
        1:42.00 (34.33)   2:21.05 (1:13.38)
        2:49.20 (28.15)   3:21.95 (1:00.90)
        3:49.31 (27.36)     4:18.69 (56.74)
 29 Tennessee Aquati-SE  'A'      4:13.34    4:18.88   721  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 18           2) r:+0.17 Colonias, Kirstyn 21 
     3) r:+0.28 Watson, Brooke 19     4) r:+0.17 Pitman, Lindsay 19   
    r:+0.65  30.67    1:03.54 (1:03.54)
        1:37.60 (34.06)   2:16.48 (1:12.94)
        2:45.69 (29.21)   3:20.38 (1:03.90)
        3:47.86 (27.48)     4:18.88 (58.50)
 30 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'      3:42.35Y   4:18.90   721  
     1) Coffman, Cheyenne 22          2) r:+0.11 McGowan, Mallory 19  
     3) r:+0.33 Baxter, Tristin 19    4) r:+0.54 Schuler, Mackenzie 17
    r:+0.67  30.91    1:04.21 (1:04.21)
        1:38.18 (33.97)   2:17.52 (1:13.31)
        2:46.90 (29.38)   3:20.11 (1:02.59)
        3:48.23 (28.12)     4:18.90 (58.79)
 31 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'      4:19.16    4:19.87   713  
     1) Bergman, Jessica 19           2) r:+0.37 Liang, Sarah 18      
     3) r:+0.43 Fayhee, Kally 20      4) r:+0.38 Acker, Rachael 17    
    r:+0.68  31.44    1:04.99 (1:04.99)
        1:39.45 (34.46)   2:20.87 (1:15.88)
        2:49.87 (29.00)   3:24.32 (1:03.45)
        3:50.69 (26.37)     4:19.87 (55.55)
 32 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  'A'       4:17.51    4:20.26   710  
     1) Fortin, Shelby 19             2) r:+0.27 Weir, Emily 19       
     3) r:+0.40 Luchansky, Kathryn 17 4) r:+0.08 Smart, Madeline 16   
    r:+0.67  31.78    1:05.16 (1:05.16)
        1:39.07 (33.91)   2:18.52 (1:13.36)
        2:47.78 (29.26)   3:22.40 (1:03.88)
        3:49.85 (27.45)     4:20.26 (57.86)
 33 Rockville Montgo-PV  'A'      4:15.88    4:20.46   708  
     1) Mills, Kaitlin 19             2) r:+0.39 Haase, Sarah 17      
     3) r:+0.23 Pepper, Elizabeth 18  4) r:+0.26 Ares, Natalya 17     
    r:+0.74  31.46    1:05.67 (1:05.67)
        1:39.07 (33.40)   2:18.68 (1:13.01)
        2:47.72 (29.04)   3:21.19 (1:02.51)
        3:49.45 (28.26)     4:20.46 (59.27)
 34 Kansas Aquatics-MV  'A'       4:18.81    4:20.52   707  
     1) Anderson, Abigail 21          2) r:+0.18 Herrmann, Danielle 24
     3) r:+0.41 Payne, Stephanie 21   4) r:+0.48 Garlie, Shannon 21   
    r:+0.75  31.65    1:06.24 (1:06.24)
        1:39.18 (32.94)   2:18.98 (1:12.74)
        2:47.92 (28.94)   3:21.93 (1:02.95)
        3:50.37 (28.44)     4:20.52 (58.59)
 35 U of Louisville-KY  'A'       3:40.48Y   4:20.58   707  
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina 19      2) r:+0.27 Kohoyda, Gisselle 19 
     3) r:+0.39 Thompson, Lorraine 21 4) r:+0.15 Cole, Aileen 21      
    r:+0.66  31.52    1:06.86 (1:06.86)
        1:41.02 (34.16)   2:19.74 (1:12.88)
        2:48.37 (28.63)   3:22.73 (1:02.99)
        3:50.25 (27.52)     4:20.58 (57.85)
 36 South Florida Aq-FG  'A'      4:18.95    4:20.85   705  
     1) Stupp, Hallie 19              2) r:+0.58 *Atkinson, Alia 22   
     3) r:+0.29 Alcaide, Jessie 26    4) r:+0.32 McKnight, Lindsey 17 
    r:+0.76  32.58    1:07.55 (1:07.55)
        1:41.18 (33.63)   2:20.98 (1:13.43)
        2:50.39 (29.41)   3:23.70 (1:02.72)
        3:50.79 (27.09)     4:20.85 (57.15)
 37 University of Ha-HI  'A'      3:43.36Y   4:21.26   701  
     1) Prior, Christa 20             2) r:+0.14 *Ritenberg, Taylor 20
     3) r:+0.05 Takaki, Madeline 20   4) r:+0.28 Barrett, Maura 22    
    r:+0.60  31.05    1:04.11 (1:04.11)
        1:39.07 (34.96)   2:18.98 (1:14.87)
        2:48.49 (29.51)   3:23.31 (1:04.33)
        3:51.04 (27.73)     4:21.26 (57.95)
 38 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'      4:18.72    4:21.83   697  
     1) Wei, Stephanie 20             2) r:+0.38 *Kristiansen,  Eva 18
     3) r:+0.53 Ruby, Charlotte 17    4) r:+0.31 Monsees, Courtney 22 
    r:+0.65  32.06    1:07.22 (1:07.22)
        1:41.01 (33.79)   2:19.90 (1:12.68)
        2:49.51 (29.61)   3:22.67 (1:02.77)
        3:51.25 (28.58)     4:21.83 (59.16)
 39 UC San Diego-SI  'A'          3:45.93Y   4:22.05   695  
     1) Henley, Alexandra 21          2) r:+0.30 Nguyen, Neda 20      
     3) r:+0.35 Adamczyk, Emily 20    4) r:+0.31 Nguyen, Natasha 20   
    r:+0.59  31.24    1:04.09 (1:04.09)
        1:38.20 (34.11)   2:17.36 (1:13.27)
        2:46.85 (29.49)   3:21.48 (1:04.12)
        3:50.28 (28.80)   4:22.05 (1:00.57)
 40 Bolles School Sh-FL  'A'      3:45.75Y   4:22.48   692  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16           2) r:+0.42 Bodin, Alyssa 18     
     3) r:+0.16 Neidigh, Lauren 18    4) r:+0.45 Dressel, Kaitlyn 18  
    r:+0.71  32.10    1:06.55 (1:06.55)
        1:39.97 (33.42)   2:20.82 (1:14.27)
        2:50.77 (29.95)   3:24.49 (1:03.67)
        3:51.93 (27.44)     4:22.48 (57.99)
 41 Greater Toledo A-OH  'A'      3:49.00Y   4:23.26   686  
     1) Johnson, Rachel 18            2) r:+0.25 Winfield, Leslee 20  
     3) r:+0.37 Bagan, Mckenzie 20    4) r:+0.24 Harter, Carly 20     
    r:+0.69  32.68    1:06.90 (1:06.90)
        1:41.35 (34.45)   2:22.22 (1:15.32)
        2:51.36 (29.14)   3:25.36 (1:03.14)
        3:52.93 (27.57)     4:23.26 (57.90)
 42 Center Grove Aqu-IN  'A'      3:46.64Y   4:23.56   683  
     1) Day, Alexandria 18            2) r:+0.46 Schoettmer, Emma 17  
     3) r:+0.39 Davis, Taylor 18      4) r:-0.01 Townsend, Haley 17   
    r:+0.65  31.63    1:06.49 (1:06.49)
        1:39.34 (32.85)   2:17.13 (1:10.64)
        2:48.34 (31.21)   3:24.56 (1:07.43)
        3:52.20 (27.64)     4:23.56 (59.00)
 43 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'B'      3:45.26Y   4:23.57   683  
     1) Clarno, Kristen 17            2) r:+0.25 Khojasteh, Jessica 18
     3) r:+0.26 Hyde, Hayes 21        4) r:+0.45 Harvey, Erika 19     
    r:+0.73  32.53    1:06.45 (1:06.45)
        1:41.93 (35.48)   2:22.48 (1:16.03)
        2:51.15 (28.67)   3:24.31 (1:01.83)
        3:52.53 (28.22)     4:23.57 (59.26)
 44 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  'A'      3:46.20Y   4:24.16   679  
     1) Mittel, Mary 19               2) r:+0.58 Mercke, Miranda 18   
     3) r:+0.53 Rist, Konnor 17       4) r:+0.10 Stevens, Leah 14     
    r:+0.64  30.71    1:04.83 (1:04.83)
        1:39.90 (35.07)   2:20.62 (1:15.79)
        2:50.17 (29.55)   3:25.20 (1:04.58)
        3:53.57 (28.37)     4:24.16 (58.96)
 45 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      3:50.23Y   4:24.52   676  
     1) Oswald, Carlee 18             2) r:+0.33 Harris, Mallory 17   
     3) r:+0.31 Purdy, Megan 16       4) r:+0.26 Oswald, Addison 20   
    r:+0.73  32.37    1:06.57 (1:06.57)
        1:40.51 (33.94)   2:19.97 (1:13.40)
        2:49.90 (29.93)   3:24.48 (1:04.51)
        3:53.25 (28.77)   4:24.52 (1:00.04)
 46 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'      3:48.99Y   4:24.53   676  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17            2) r:+0.45 Jacobi, Olivia 16    
     3) r:+0.39 Peters, Courtney 18   4) r:+0.16 Peters, Stephanie 15 
    r:+0.69  32.53    1:06.55 (1:06.55)
        1:41.71 (35.16)   2:22.64 (1:16.09)
        2:52.03 (29.39)   3:25.75 (1:03.11)
        3:53.84 (28.09)     4:24.53 (58.78)
 47 Canton City Scho-LE  'A'      3:46.83Y   4:25.81   666  
     1) Seiple, Christine 20          2) r:+0.69 Lindsay, Laura 21    
     3) r:+0.27 Rogers, Beth 19       4) r:+0.19 Monheim, Madison 16  
    r:+0.59  32.49    1:09.57 (1:09.57)
        1:42.84 (33.27)   2:20.87 (1:11.30)
        2:49.90 (29.03)   3:25.00 (1:04.13)
        3:53.73 (28.73)   4:25.81 (1:00.81)
 48 Rockville Montgo-PV  'B'      3:48.63Y   4:26.62   660  
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh 17         2) r:+0.23 Meyer, Charlotte 16  
     3) r:-0.04 Schulkin, Danielle 19 4) r:+0.42 Rogers, Katie 18     
    r:+0.76  32.11    1:06.23 (1:06.23)
        1:43.09 (36.86)   2:25.74 (1:19.51)
        2:54.90 (29.16)   3:27.81 (1:02.07)
        3:56.26 (28.45)     4:26.62 (58.81)
 49 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'       3:50.11Y   4:26.72   659  
     1) Halsted, Tara 16              2) r:+0.41 Benjamin, Kathleen 15
     3) r:+0.37 Nguyen, Beverly 17    4) r:+0.23 Chandler, Ashley 23  
    r:+0.74  32.05    1:06.12 (1:06.12)
        1:41.61 (35.49)   2:23.27 (1:17.15)
        2:52.65 (29.38)   3:26.33 (1:03.06)
        3:54.87 (28.54)   4:26.72 (1:00.39)
 50 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      4:17.93    4:26.81   659  
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 17       2) r:+0.39 Wanser, Brooke 17    
     3) r:+0.34 Rankin, Megan 17      4) r:+0.43 Burton, Margaret 16  
    r:+0.53  31.58    1:06.04 (1:06.04)
        1:41.62 (35.58)   2:23.25 (1:17.21)
        2:52.29 (29.04)   3:25.98 (1:02.73)
        3:54.09 (28.11)   4:26.81 (1:00.83)
 51 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'B'      3:49.10Y   4:26.96   657  
     1) *Brand, Iris 14               2) r:+0.42 Doan, Kristine 17    
     3) r:+0.56 Alcon, Sasha 17       4) r:+0.31 *Brand, Kirsten 16   
    r:+0.68  32.83    1:07.63 (1:07.63)
        1:42.05 (34.42)   2:22.19 (1:14.56)
        2:53.25 (31.06)   3:28.80 (1:06.61)
        3:56.65 (27.85)     4:26.96 (58.16)
 52 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  'A'      3:46.70Y   4:28.20   648  
     1) *Donnelly, Stephanie 22       2) r:+0.59 Caneta, Jorie 14     
     3) r:+0.41 Hughey, Stevie 19     4) r:-0.11 *McCall, Rachel 20   
    r:+0.66  32.44    1:07.85 (1:07.85)
        1:42.06 (34.21)   2:23.29 (1:15.44)
        2:53.36 (30.07)   3:29.06 (1:05.77)
        3:56.82 (27.76)     4:28.20 (59.14)
 53 Bolles School Sh-FL  'B'      3:47.56Y   4:30.16   634  
     1) *Soapes, Kandes 14            2) r:+0.10 Neidigh, Ashley 16   
     3) r:+0.45 Miles, Kathryn 17     4) r:+0.05 Stanfield, Stacey 17 
    r:+0.70  32.19    1:09.87 (1:09.87)
        1:45.03 (35.16)   2:24.83 (1:14.96)
        2:54.60 (29.77)   3:29.52 (1:04.69)
        3:57.75 (28.23)   4:30.16 (1:00.64)
 54 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  'A'      3:49.55Y   4:30.40   633  
     1) Fazio, Casey 16               2) r:+0.57 Esposito, Deirdre 18 
     3) r:+0.46 Buckworth, Lauren 17  4) r:+0.28 Fleming, Rebecca 16  
    r:+0.73  31.55    1:05.95 (1:05.95)
        1:40.89 (34.94)   2:23.12 (1:17.17)
        2:53.08 (29.96)   3:29.09 (1:05.97)
        3:58.49 (29.40)   4:30.40 (1:01.31)
 55 South Florida Aq-FG  'B'      4:19.10    4:30.67   631  
     1) Marinheiro, Marcella 16       2) r:+0.25 Hatic, Dana 21       
     3) r:+0.31 McKnight, Taylor 19   4) r:+0.02 Oliver, Tiffany 18   
    r:+0.63  33.67    1:09.27 (1:09.27)
        1:44.14 (34.87)   2:25.30 (1:16.03)
        2:56.09 (30.79)   3:32.08 (1:06.78)
        3:59.74 (27.66)     4:30.67 (58.59)
 -- Hydroquatics-MR  'A'          3:48.33Y        DQ        
     1) Baker, Dorothy 20             2) r:+0.11 Perizzolo, Anne 22   
     3) r:+0.24 Parsons, Kristina 20  4) r:+0.27 Morford, Lauren 26   
    r:+0.65  32.37    1:08.82 (1:08.82)
        1:43.97 (35.15)   2:24.18 (1:15.36)
        2:53.54 (29.36)   3:27.24 (1:03.06)
        3:55.67 (28.43)          DQ (58.93)
 -- Athens Bulldog S-GA  'A'      4:08.28         DQ        
     1) Shickora, Kristen 21          2) r:+0.02 McKeehan, Michelle 21
     3) r:+0.44 Vreeland, Shannon 19  4) r:+0.28 Romano, Megan 20     
    r:+0.67  30.16    1:02.31 (1:02.31)
        1:34.50 (32.19)   2:11.64 (1:09.33)
        2:40.63 (28.99)   3:13.90 (1:02.26)
        3:40.13 (26.23)          DQ (54.27)
 -- Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'      4:14.97        DFS        
 -- NOVA of Virginia-VA  'A'      3:41.96Y       DFS        
 -- York YMCA-MA  'A'             3:49.77Y       DFS        
 -- Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  'A'      4:18.18        DFS        
 -- Colorado Stars-CO  'A'        4:03.87        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                      
 
  1. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      809   2. Stanford Swimming                 758
  3. SwimMAC Carolina                  511   4. Athens Bulldog Swim Club        330.5
  5. California Aquatics             323.5   6. Longhorn Aquatics                 312
  7. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    274.5   8. Fast Swim Team                  241.5
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       214  10. Trojan Swim Club                  209
 11. Colorado Stars                  195.5  12. Club Wolverine                  171.5
 13. Minnesota Aquatics                168  14. Tennessee Aquatics              163.5
 15. Ohio State University             145  16. Bluefish Swim Club                140
 17. Auburn Aquatics                   137  18. SwimAtlanta                       130
 19. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl    109  20. Team Bruin                         95
 21. Indiana University                 93  22. Wisconsin Aquatics                 90
 23. Pleasanton Seahawks                78  24. Boilermaker Aquatics               77
 25. Mission Viejo Nadadores            69  26. Delaware Swim Team                 63
 26. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           63  28. North Coast Aquatics               59
 29. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     55  30. Lake Forest Swim Club              54
 31. Daytona Beach Swimming             50  32. University of Virginia Aquatic     49
 33. Snow Swimming                      45  33. A.S.K. Swim                        45
 35. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        43  36. Nashville Aquatic Club             42
 36. Parkland Aquatic Club              42  38. Unattached Troj                    41
 38. University of Missouri Swim Te     41  40. New South Swimming                 39
 41. Curl Burke Swim Club               38  42. The Woodlands Swim Team            37
 42. Hershey Aquatic Club               37  42. Scenic City Aquatic Club           37
 45. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          36  46. Unattached Troj                  34.5
 47. Aggie Swim Club                    33  47. T2 Aquatics                        33
 47. New York Athletic Club             33  47. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     33
 51. Western Kentucky University        32  52. Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     30
 53. Carolina Aquatics                  29  53. Badger Swim Club                   29
 55. Oakland Live Y'Ers               28.5  56. Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     27
 56. Unattached Scal                    27  58. Rattler Swim Club                26.5
 59. Nasa Wildcat Aquatics              26  59. Canton City Schools                26
 61. Unattached Troj                    25  61. Bolles School Sharks               25
 63. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     24  64. Aquazot Swim Club                  23
 64. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23  66. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           22
 67. Santa Clara Swim Club              21  67. Aquajets Swim Team                 21
 67. Santa Maria Swim Club              21  67. Three Village Swim Club            21
 67. Unattached Txla                    21  67. Unattached                         21
 73. Unattached Ford                    20  74. Peoria Area Water Wizards        19.5
 75. Unattached Troj                    19  75. Gator Swim Club                    19
 75. Unattached Gsc                     19  78. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 18
 79. Center Grove Aquatic Club          17  79. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     17
 79. Louisiana State University         17  79. Walnut Creek Aquabears             17
 83. West Coast Swimming                16  83. Fox Valley Swim Team               16
 83. Terrapins Swim Team                16  83. Peddie Aquatics Association        16
 83. Marin Pirates                      16  83. Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     16
 89. Minnetonka Swim Club               15  90. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        14
 90. Dynamo Swim Club                   14  90. Stingrays                          14
 93. Unattached Txla                    13  93. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       13
 93. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     13  96. J-Hawk Aquatic Club                12
 96. Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      12  98. Saint Petersburg Aquatics          11
 98. Hinsdale Swim Club                 11  98. Blue Tide Aquatics                 11
101. Branford Stingrays                 10 102. Davie Nadadores                     9
102. North Carolina Aquatic Club         9 102. Sandpipers Of Nevada                9
102. Hydroquatics                        9 102. Wyoming Aquatics                    9
102. Wildcat Aquatics                    9 102. New Trier Swim Club                 9
109. Unattached Troj                   8.5 110. Unattached Troj                     8
110. Unattached                          8 110. Jersey Wahoos                       8
113. Northern KY Clippers Swimming       7 113. Unattached Txla                     7
113. Foothills Swim Team                 7 113. Baylor Swim Club                    7
113. SoNoCo Swim Club                    7 118. University of Louisville            6
118. Swim Florida                        6 118. Greater Philadelphia Aquatics       6
118. Ohio State Swim Club                6 122. Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club        5
122. Syracuse Chargers                   5 122. Lakeview Aquatic Club               5
122. Penn State University               5 122. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water      5
127. North Texas Nadadores               4 127. Star Swimming                       4
127. Star Aquatics                       4 127. Verona Aquatic Club                 4
131. South Florida Aquatic Club          3 131. Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club           3
131. Miami Swimming                      3 131. Sun Devil Aquatics                  3
135. Lancaster Aquatic Club              2 135. Nitro Swimming                      2
135. Carmel Swim Club                    2 135. Mason Swim Team                     2
135. Club Seminole                       2 140. Unattached Ford                     1
140. Clovis Swim Club                    1