USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/6/2011 - 14:04PM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:07.31  7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS
     American: A 2:07.42  7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic
 LC Nationals: M 2:08.01  7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn
  Oly. Trials: T 2:20.79
  Meet Q Time:   2:22.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mahoney, Sean    22 California Aquat  2:11.47    2:12.17T q893  
    r:+0.69  30.08      1:03.54 (33.46)
        1:37.68 (34.14)     2:12.17 (34.49)
  2 Hansen, Brendan  29 Longhorn Aquatic  2:14.56    2:13.30T q871  
    r:+0.72  29.68      1:03.35 (33.67)
        1:37.84 (34.49)     2:13.30 (35.46)
  3 Burckle, Christ  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:12.87    2:13.47T q867  
    r:+0.69  30.05      1:04.09 (34.04)
        1:38.45 (34.36)     2:13.47 (35.02)
  4 Johnson, Bernar  24 Stanford Swimmin  2:16.70    2:14.07T q856  
    r:+0.77  30.34      1:04.28 (33.94)
        1:39.01 (34.73)     2:14.07 (35.06)
  5 Friedland, Eric  21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:14.76    2:14.21T q853  
    r:+0.76  30.62      1:04.19 (33.57)
        1:39.17 (34.98)     2:14.21 (35.04)
  6 Lovelace, Rober  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:14.10    2:14.40T q849  
    r:+0.74  30.83      1:04.60 (33.77)
        1:39.35 (34.75)     2:14.40 (35.05)
  7 Weltz, Scott     24 Marin Pirates-PC  2:16.69    2:14.44T q849  
    r:+0.80  30.65      1:04.64 (33.99)
        1:39.31 (34.67)     2:14.44 (35.13)
  8 Elliott, Matthe  18 Peoria Area Wate  2:13.53    2:14.60T q846  
    r:+0.68  30.27      1:04.51 (34.24)
        1:39.52 (35.01)     2:14.60 (35.08)
  9 Criste, John     22 Trojan Swim Club  2:17.98    2:14.81T q842  
    r:+0.82  30.22      1:04.17 (33.95)
        1:39.04 (34.87)     2:14.81 (35.77)
 10 Klein, George    22 Auburn Aquatics-  2:13.05    2:15.02T q838  
    r:+0.71  30.53      1:04.70 (34.17)
        1:39.42 (34.72)     2:15.02 (35.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Jack      23 Mizzou-MV         2:16.56    2:15.30T q833  
    r:+0.75  31.19      1:05.40 (34.21)
        1:39.52 (34.12)     2:15.30 (35.78)
 12 Alexandrov, Mic  26 Una TROJ-CA       2:12.95    2:15.39T q831  
    r:+0.72  29.68      1:03.46 (33.78)
        1:39.00 (35.54)     2:15.39 (36.39)
 13 Miller, Cody     19 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.43    2:15.43T q830  
    r:+0.73  30.45      1:04.78 (34.33)
        1:39.73 (34.95)     2:15.43 (35.70)
 14 Moses, Ed        31 Una TROJ-CA       2:19.67    2:15.55T q828  
    r:+0.73  29.97      1:03.59 (33.62)
        1:39.01 (35.42)     2:15.55 (36.54)
 15 Hoyt, Trevor     20 California Aquat  2:17.19    2:15.61T q827  
    r:+0.68  30.61      1:05.26 (34.65)
        1:40.04 (34.78)     2:15.61 (35.57)
 16 Ronda, Eric      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:20.17    2:15.77T q824  
    r:+0.70  30.85      1:04.97 (34.12)
        1:39.95 (34.98)     2:15.77 (35.82)
 17 Kalisz, Chase    17 North Baltimore-  2:16.60    2:15.79T q824  
    r:+0.81  31.42      1:06.51 (35.09)
        1:41.18 (34.67)     2:15.79 (34.61)
 18 Mickelson, Carl  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:14.62    2:15.98T q820  
    r:+0.72  30.58      1:05.55 (34.97)
        1:40.87 (35.32)     2:15.98 (35.11)
 19 Puskaric, Kevin  22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:17.12    2:16.19T q816  
    r:+0.75  31.35      1:05.65 (34.30)
        1:40.93 (35.28)     2:16.19 (35.26)
 20 Higgins, Christ  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:14.14    2:16.42T q812  
    r:+0.75  30.29      1:04.98 (34.69)
        1:40.06 (35.08)     2:16.42 (36.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Auste  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.90    2:16.44T q812  
    r:+0.74  30.64      1:05.29 (34.65)
        1:40.50 (35.21)     2:16.44 (35.94)
 22 Swander, Kevin   27 SwimMAC Carolina  2:17.53    2:16.61T q809  
    r:+0.72  30.49      1:04.91 (34.42)
        1:40.72 (35.81)     2:16.61 (35.89)
 23 Koon, Nolan      21 California Aquat  2:19.28    2:16.80T q805  
    r:+0.70  30.42      1:04.75 (34.33)
        1:40.15 (35.40)     2:16.80 (36.65)
 24 Harris, William  22 Una TROJ-CA       2:17.54    2:16.84T q805  
    r:+0.75  31.79      1:06.79 (35.00)
        1:41.23 (34.44)     2:16.84 (35.61)
 25 Knight, Eric     24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.41Y   2:17.01T q802  
    r:+0.79  31.10      1:06.19 (35.09)
        1:41.91 (35.72)     2:17.01 (35.10)
 26 Grey, Taylor     19 University of Vi  2:18.89    2:17.19T q799  
    r:+0.75  31.55      1:06.19 (34.64)
        1:41.65 (35.46)     2:17.19 (35.54)
 27 Prenot, Joshua   18 Santa Maria Swim  2:17.22    2:17.21T q798  
    r:+0.78  31.51      1:06.56 (35.05)
        1:42.22 (35.66)     2:17.21 (34.99)
 28 Schurr, Christi  26 Longhorn Aquatic  2:20.63    2:17.24T q798  
    r:+0.73  30.34      1:04.52 (34.18)
        1:40.17 (35.65)     2:17.24 (37.07)
 29 Munsch, Kevin    21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.34    2:17.29T q797  
    r:+0.67  30.92      1:05.03 (34.11)
        1:40.43 (35.40)     2:17.29 (36.86)
 30 Gunn, Zachary    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:14.84    2:17.34T q796  
    r:+0.81  31.21      1:06.18 (34.97)
        1:41.53 (35.35)     2:17.34 (35.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fischer, Brando  22 Wyoming Aquatics  2:17.91    2:17.35T  796  
    r:+0.78  30.36      1:04.90 (34.54)
        1:40.78 (35.88)     2:17.35 (36.57)
 32 Westby, Nelson   24 SwimMAC Carolina  2:19.01    2:17.69T  790  
    r:+0.75  30.57      1:05.58 (35.01)
        1:41.64 (36.06)     2:17.69 (36.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Licon, William   16 Una NTRO-ST       2:18.83    2:17.83T  788  
    r:+0.73  31.23      1:05.95 (34.72)
        1:41.44 (35.49)     2:17.83 (36.39)
 34 Lowe, Matthew    26 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.67    2:17.96T  785  
    r:+0.73  30.57      1:04.62 (34.05)
        1:40.18 (35.56)     2:17.96 (37.78)
 35 Fink, Nicolas    18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:19.10    2:18.30T  780  
    r:+0.74  31.03      1:06.32 (35.29)
        1:42.76 (36.44)     2:18.30 (35.54)
 36 Cordes, Kevin    17 Fox Valley Swim-  2:15.60    2:18.33T  779  
    r:+0.72  30.65      1:05.08 (34.43)
        1:41.14 (36.06)     2:18.33 (37.19)
 37 Meier, Brandon   19 College Area Swi  2:18.90    2:18.46T  777  
    r:+0.76  31.67      1:06.33 (34.66)
        1:41.71 (35.38)     2:18.46 (36.75)
 38 Craig, Bradley   22 Tennessee Aquati  2:16.48    2:18.51T  776  
    r:+0.69  30.88      1:05.82 (34.94)
        1:41.63 (35.81)     2:18.51 (36.88)
 39 Holden, Eric     17 SoNoCo Swim Club  2:21.00    2:18.65T  774  
    r:+0.73  31.30      1:06.55 (35.25)
        1:42.44 (35.89)     2:18.65 (36.21)
 40 Freeman, Timoth  21 Santa Barbara Aq  2:17.77    2:18.69T  773  
    r:+0.74  31.01      1:06.42 (35.41)
        1:42.21 (35.79)     2:18.69 (36.48)
 41 Rowe, Spencer    18 Baylor Swim Club  2:00.38Y   2:19.04T  767  
    r:+0.68  31.66      1:06.39 (34.73)
        1:41.63 (35.24)     2:19.04 (37.41)
 42 Rowan, Samuel    20 Una FORD-AZ       2:20.48    2:19.07T  767  
    r:+0.76  31.39      1:06.36 (34.97)
        1:42.35 (35.99)     2:19.07 (36.72)
 43 *Kornfeld, Paul  24 Canada/Stanford   2:15.27    2:19.59   758  
    r:+0.71  31.70      1:07.14 (35.44)
        1:43.08 (35.94)     2:19.59 (36.51)
 44 Stephens, Zacha  18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbu  2:01.17Y   2:19.67T  757  
    r:+0.72  31.36      1:06.99 (35.63)
        1:43.18 (36.19)     2:19.67 (36.49)
 45 Miller, Albert   22 Boilermaker Aqua  1:58.07Y   2:19.86T  754  
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:05.24 (34.76)
        1:41.94 (36.70)     2:19.86 (37.92)
 46 Weiss, Michael   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:00.99Y   2:19.88T  753  
    r:+0.76  31.22      1:06.88 (35.66)
        1:43.32 (36.44)     2:19.88 (36.56)
 47 Roddy, Sean      20 North Baltimore-  1:59.31Y   2:19.93T  753  
    r:+0.77  31.52      1:06.90 (35.38)
        1:43.04 (36.14)     2:19.93 (36.89)
 48 Korth, Nicholas  20 Canyons Aquatic-  2:20.97    2:19.95T  752  
    r:+0.77  31.20      1:06.92 (35.72)
        1:43.69 (36.77)     2:19.95 (36.26)
 49 Chastain, Kamer  19 U of Louisville-  1:59.77Y   2:20.05T  751  
    r:+0.80  31.40      1:06.80 (35.40)
        1:43.33 (36.53)     2:20.05 (36.72)
 50 Hodges, Wyatt    21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:00.54Y   2:20.06T  751  
    r:+0.75  31.48      1:06.26 (34.78)
        1:42.61 (36.35)     2:20.06 (37.45)
 51 Shaw, Mason      19 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.26Y   2:20.11T  750  
    r:+0.74  31.59      1:06.73 (35.14)
        1:42.79 (36.06)     2:20.11 (37.32)
 52 Cregar, William  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:17.73    2:20.18T  749  
    r:+0.69  32.22      1:07.68 (35.46)
        1:43.74 (36.06)     2:20.18 (36.44)
 53 Trahin, Samuel   20 Indiana Universi  2:19.71    2:20.30T  747  
    r:+0.66  31.44      1:06.91 (35.47)
        1:43.54 (36.63)     2:20.30 (36.76)
 54 Schuehler, Andr  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:01.61Y   2:20.31T  747  
    r:+0.72  31.76      1:07.88 (36.12)
        1:44.37 (36.49)     2:20.31 (35.94)
 55 Materniak, Eric  19 Delaware Swim Te  2:20.93    2:20.43T  745  
    r:+0.81  31.83      1:07.35 (35.52)
        1:43.74 (36.39)     2:20.43 (36.69)
 56 Scherer, Mitche  21 Penn State Unive  1:56.63Y   2:20.49T  744  
    r:+0.72  31.39      1:06.92 (35.53)
        1:43.50 (36.58)     2:20.49 (36.99)
 57 Sharify, Perry   21 University of Ha  2:19.61    2:20.50T  743  
    r:+0.66  31.00      1:06.72 (35.72)
        1:43.04 (36.32)     2:20.50 (37.46)
 58 Hall, Joshua     20 Minnesota Aquati  1:57.37Y   2:20.54T  743  
    r:+0.74  31.60      1:07.92 (36.32)
        1:44.16 (36.24)     2:20.54 (36.38)
 59 Miller, Cameron  18 Michigan City Pi  2:19.21    2:20.56T  743  
    r:+0.75  31.49      1:07.03 (35.54)
        1:44.04 (37.01)     2:20.56 (36.52)
 60 Fedderly, Matth  25 Snow Swimming-PV  2:01.16Y   2:20.57T  742  
    r:+0.70  31.93      1:07.62 (35.69)
        1:43.88 (36.26)     2:20.57 (36.69)
 61 Esentan, Troy    20 Una NLAC-MA       2:21.70    2:20.60T  742  
    r:+0.74  32.05      1:07.74 (35.69)
        1:44.37 (36.63)     2:20.60 (36.23)
 62 Novak, Christop  22 Tsunami Swim Tea  2:19.89    2:20.70T  740  
    r:+0.74  31.61      1:06.63 (35.02)
        1:43.38 (36.75)     2:20.70 (37.32)
 63 Steninger, Bart  25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.82    2:20.75T  740  
    r:+0.65  31.23      1:06.61 (35.38)
        1:42.81 (36.20)     2:20.75 (37.94)
 64 Bentz, Joseph    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.48    2:20.79T  739  
    r:+0.79  31.60      1:06.94 (35.34)
        1:44.18 (37.24)     2:20.79 (36.61)
 65 Rooker, Gabriel  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:18.19S   2:20.86   738  
    r:+0.70  31.96      1:07.88 (35.92)
        1:44.19 (36.31)     2:20.86 (36.67)
 66 Stumph, Steven   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.82    2:21.21   732  
    r:+0.69  31.07      1:05.71 (34.64)
        1:42.04 (36.33)     2:21.21 (39.17)
 67 Williamson, Max  16 Northern KY Clip  2:21.70    2:21.30   731  
    r:+0.71  32.59      1:08.09 (35.50)
        1:44.59 (36.50)     2:21.30 (36.71)
 68 Carlucci, Conor  22 Condors Swim Clu  1:59.85Y   2:21.31   731  
    r:+0.71  31.99      1:07.67 (35.68)
        1:44.17 (36.50)     2:21.31 (37.14)
 69 Hoffer, Lucas    19 Navy Swimming-MD  2:21.71    2:21.47   728  
    r:+0.78  32.28      1:07.92 (35.64)
        1:44.80 (36.88)     2:21.47 (36.67)
 70 Vance, Alexande  18 Carter Center Aq  2:19.83    2:21.68   725  
    r:+0.80  31.50      1:06.68 (35.18)
        1:43.78 (37.10)     2:21.68 (37.90)
 71 Cipolla, Chris   19 Scarlet Aquatic-  2:19.48    2:21.74   724  
    r:+0.82  31.85      1:07.08 (35.23)
        1:44.10 (37.02)     2:21.74 (37.64)
 72 *Ito, Yota       24 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.01    2:22.04   720  
    r:+0.70  32.57      1:08.67 (36.10)
        1:45.11 (36.44)     2:22.04 (36.93)
 73 Coombs, Jason    16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:24.36    2:22.11   718  
    r:+0.73  31.79      1:07.21 (35.42)
        1:44.51 (37.30)     2:22.11 (37.60)
 74 Onken, Drew      20 Marietta Marlins  2:20.92    2:22.16   718  
    r:+0.83  32.28      1:08.08 (35.80)
        1:45.07 (36.99)     2:22.16 (37.09)
 75 Nosbisch, Luke   19 Jewish Community  2:20.15    2:22.23   717  
    r:+0.71  31.46      1:06.77 (35.31)
        1:44.89 (38.12)     2:22.23 (37.34)
 76 McCormick, Mich  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:01.50Y   2:22.40   714  
    r:+0.73  32.32      1:08.18 (35.86)
        1:44.59 (36.41)     2:22.40 (37.81)
 77 Crapse, Kenneth  21 U of Louisville-  2:20.39    2:22.43   714  
    r:+0.76  31.59      1:08.00 (36.41)
        1:45.02 (37.02)     2:22.43 (37.41)
 78 Vaughan, Matthe  20 Yellow Jacket-GA  2:01.19Y   2:22.50   713  
    r:+0.72  31.50      1:07.65 (36.15)
        1:45.04 (37.39)     2:22.50 (37.46)
 79 Marino, Scott    21 Penn State Unive  1:58.23Y   2:22.53   712  
    r:+0.75  31.31      1:06.98 (35.67)
        1:43.97 (36.99)     2:22.53 (38.56)
 80 Hasler, Daniel   19 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.27    2:22.57   712  
    r:+0.84  31.89      1:08.19 (36.30)
        1:45.19 (37.00)     2:22.57 (37.38)
 80 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:21.53    2:22.57   712  
    r:+0.67  31.72      1:08.53 (36.81)
        1:45.53 (37.00)     2:22.57 (37.04)
 82 Roberson, Brett  20 Una ABSC-GA/UGA   2:01.06Y   2:22.69   710  
    r:+0.75  32.38      1:08.80 (36.42)
        1:45.53 (36.73)     2:22.69 (37.16)
 83 Al-barazi, Azad  23 Trojan Swim Club  2:21.41    2:22.81   708  
    r:+0.77  32.15      1:07.57 (35.42)
        1:45.01 (37.44)     2:22.81 (37.80)
 83 Arakelian, Nick  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.23    2:22.81   708  
    r:+0.80  32.67      1:09.23 (36.56)
        1:45.45 (36.22)     2:22.81 (37.36)
 85 Bollerman, Bria  18 Ridgefield Aquat  2:20.91    2:22.90   707  
    r:+0.69  32.44      1:08.57 (36.13)
        1:45.32 (36.75)     2:22.90 (37.58)
 86 Sanchez, Michae  20 La Mirada Armada  2:20.24    2:23.02   705  
    r:+0.75  32.11      1:08.31 (36.20)
        1:45.37 (37.06)     2:23.02 (37.65)
 87 Braun, Andrew    18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.89    2:23.06   704  
    r:+0.74  32.42      1:08.05 (35.63)
        1:45.34 (37.29)     2:23.06 (37.72)
 88 Macdonald, Dani  17 Greater Toledo A  2:20.42    2:23.23   702  
    r:+0.76  32.22      1:08.50 (36.28)
        1:46.15 (37.65)     2:23.23 (37.08)
 89 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:00.76Y   2:23.24   702  
    r:+0.63  31.32      1:07.26 (35.94)
        1:44.96 (37.70)     2:23.24 (38.28)
 89 Anderson, Jared  21 Minnesota Aquati  1:59.16Y   2:23.24   702  
    r:+0.72  31.71      1:07.89 (36.18)
        1:45.15 (37.26)     2:23.24 (38.09)
 91 Buyanov, Pavel   27 Blue Arrow Swim-  2:00.31Y   2:23.25   701  
    r:+0.70  31.27      1:07.56 (36.29)
        1:45.04 (37.48)     2:23.25 (38.21)
 92 Hojnacki, Zacha  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:19.41    2:23.42   699  
    r:+0.69  31.67      1:07.66 (35.99)
        1:44.98 (37.32)     2:23.42 (38.44)
 93 Manousos, Nicho  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:21.39    2:23.52   697  
    r:+0.78  31.85      1:08.13 (36.28)
        1:45.12 (36.99)     2:23.52 (38.40)
 93 Carbone, Christ  17 Baylor Swim Club  2:22.54    2:23.52   697  
    r:+0.74  32.29      1:08.18 (35.89)
        1:44.98 (36.80)     2:23.52 (38.54)
 95 Joyce, Michael   22 Gr. Philadelphia  1:58.06Y   2:23.53   697  
    r:+0.70  32.54      1:08.34 (35.80)
        1:45.77 (37.43)     2:23.53 (37.76)
 96 Simoni, Evan     21 College Area Swi  2:01.24Y   2:23.58   697  
    r:+0.70  32.61      1:08.85 (36.24)
        1:45.84 (36.99)     2:23.58 (37.74)
 97 *Kahlin, Carl    23 Tennessee Aquati  1:56.74Y   2:23.59   696  
    r:+0.75  31.75      1:07.54 (35.79)
        1:44.22 (36.68)     2:23.59 (39.37)
 98 Terry, Devan     19 Lakeside Swim Te  1:58.85Y   2:23.61   696  
    r:+0.71  31.96      1:08.31 (36.35)
        1:44.84 (36.53)     2:23.61 (38.77)
 98 May, Eric        18 North Jeffco Swi  2:21.40    2:23.61   696  
    r:+0.79  31.99      1:08.24 (36.25)
        1:45.67 (37.43)     2:23.61 (37.94)
100 Francis, Ian     21 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:57.68Y   2:23.65   696  
    r:+0.65  32.71      1:09.07 (36.36)
        1:44.98 (35.91)     2:23.65 (38.67)
101 Studebaker, Rya  19 Sierra Marlins S  1:59.30Y   2:23.91   692  
    r:+0.75  32.15      1:07.77 (35.62)
        1:45.01 (37.24)     2:23.91 (38.90)
101 Litz, Jordan     23 Clovis Swim Club  2:20.74    2:23.91   692  
    r:+0.74  31.87      1:08.17 (36.30)
        1:45.87 (37.70)     2:23.91 (38.04)
103 Knight, Hunter   19 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.12Y   2:23.92   692  
    r:+0.73  31.70      1:07.01 (35.31)
        1:44.77 (37.76)     2:23.92 (39.15)
104 Haefner, Michae  21 U of Louisville-  1:59.07Y   2:24.02   690  
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:07.59 (36.01)
        1:44.86 (37.27)     2:24.02 (39.16)
105 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:01.17Y   2:24.06   690  
    r:+0.76  32.22      1:08.50 (36.28)
        1:45.59 (37.09)     2:24.06 (38.47)
106 Gianino, Alexan  18 Badger Swim Club  2:01.29Y   2:24.21   688  
    r:+0.81  32.17      1:08.18 (36.01)
        1:45.86 (37.68)     2:24.21 (38.35)
107 *Goga, Razvan    23 Arkansas Dolphin  2:00.92Y   2:24.23   687  
    r:+0.83  31.65      1:07.79 (36.14)
        1:44.90 (37.11)     2:24.23 (39.33)
108 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:24.37    2:24.33   686  
    r:+0.72  32.69      1:09.05 (36.36)
        1:46.40 (37.35)     2:24.33 (37.93)
109 Cox, Ryan        21 Unattached-NC/RS  2:00.48Y   2:24.44   684  
    r:+0.67  31.69      1:07.59 (35.90)
        1:44.93 (37.34)     2:24.44 (39.51)
110 Hladik, Joseph   20 Mizzou-MV         2:01.33Y   2:24.48   684  
    r:+0.72  31.80      1:07.50 (35.70)
        1:45.24 (37.74)     2:24.48 (39.24)
111 LeRoy, Nathan    22 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:20.89    2:24.50   683  
    r:+0.82  32.14      1:08.57 (36.43)
        1:46.46 (37.89)     2:24.50 (38.04)
112 Gibson, Harriso  19 Unattached-AZ     2:21.05    2:24.67   681  
    r:+0.77  32.73      1:09.32 (36.59)
        1:46.43 (37.11)     2:24.67 (38.24)
113 Roberts, Nichol  19 Spartan Swim Clu  2:21.95    2:24.73   680  
    r:+0.76  32.73      1:09.18 (36.45)
        1:46.52 (37.34)     2:24.73 (38.21)
114 Casey, Thomas    20 University of Vi  1:58.17Y   2:24.93   677  
    r:+0.77  32.51      1:08.62 (36.11)
        1:46.10 (37.48)     2:24.93 (38.83)
115 Kaden, Collin    20 Carolina Aquatic  2:00.04Y   2:24.95   677  
    r:+0.75  31.86      1:07.86 (36.00)
        1:45.71 (37.85)     2:24.95 (39.24)
116 Peavey, Griffin  19 Kansas City Blaz  2:20.54    2:25.12   675  
    r:+0.75  31.87      1:08.36 (36.49)
        1:46.59 (38.23)     2:25.12 (38.53)
117 Olson, Patrick   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:22.21    2:25.24   673  
    r:+0.71  32.32      1:08.20 (35.88)
        1:45.94 (37.74)     2:25.24 (39.30)
118 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:22.00    2:25.29   672  
    r:+0.75  32.97      1:10.02 (37.05)
        1:47.55 (37.53)     2:25.29 (37.74)
119 Matysek, Jake    19 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.39    2:25.35   671  
    r:+0.75  32.24      1:08.33 (36.09)
        1:46.21 (37.88)     2:25.35 (39.14)
120 Thacker, Gary    23 Virginia Gators-  2:00.52Y   2:25.57   668  
    r:+0.73  30.34      1:06.28 (35.94)
        1:44.16 (37.88)     2:25.57 (41.41)
121 Yarbrough, Scot  21 Oakland Live Y'e  2:01.51Y   2:26.02   662  
    r:+0.74  32.99      1:10.41 (37.42)
        1:47.83 (37.42)     2:26.02 (38.19)
122 Haas, Peter      20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:20.47    2:26.07   662  
    r:+0.78  31.74      1:07.58 (35.84)
        1:45.28 (37.70)     2:26.07 (40.79)
123 *Lim, Ji Woo     17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ   2:03.51Y   2:26.08   661  
    r:+0.78  33.35      1:10.77 (37.42)
        1:48.10 (37.33)     2:26.08 (37.98)
124 Hermes, Cheyne   20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:01.66Y   2:26.24   659  
    r:+0.78  32.89      1:09.84 (36.95)
        1:48.12 (38.28)     2:26.24 (38.12)
125 Lehner, Richard  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:24.70    2:26.35   658  
    r:+0.75  32.28      1:08.93 (36.65)
        1:47.14 (38.21)     2:26.35 (39.21)
126 Bray, Addison    18 Terre Haute Torp  2:22.73    2:26.62   654  
    r:+0.81  32.59      1:09.55 (36.96)
        1:48.32 (38.77)     2:26.62 (38.30)
127 Marciniak, Andr  20 Sun Devil Aquati  2:00.10Y   2:26.81   652  
    r:+0.74  32.30      1:08.24 (35.94)
        1:46.40 (38.16)     2:26.81 (40.41)
128 Montes De Oca,   19 University of Vi  2:00.95Y   2:26.98   649  
    r:+0.71  32.59      1:09.67 (37.08)
        1:47.48 (37.81)     2:26.98 (39.50)
129 Bronnenberg, Co  18 Panama City Swim  2:01.43Y   2:27.11   648  
    r:+0.80  31.64      1:08.15 (36.51)
        1:46.85 (38.70)     2:27.11 (40.26)
130 Barrett, Robert  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.73    2:27.25   646  
    r:+0.81  32.80      1:10.03 (37.23)
        1:47.65 (37.62)     2:27.25 (39.60)
131 *Suarez, Diego   19 Houston Swim Clu  2:20.91    2:30.72   602  
    r:+0.77  32.80      1:10.13 (37.33)
        1:50.08 (39.95)     2:30.72 (40.64)
132 Johnson, Christ  21 Univ. of Notre D  2:01.18Y   2:36.38   539  
    r:+0.66  29.54      1:04.54 (35.00)
        1:51.22 (46.68)     2:36.38 (45.16)
 -- *Versfeld, Neil  26 Athens Bulldog S  2:11.38   X2:14.34        
    r:+0.69  30.19      1:04.30 (34.11)
        1:38.54 (34.24)     2:14.34 (35.80)
 -- *Duckitt, Kyle   20 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.27   X2:18.60        
    r:+0.71  31.30      1:05.89 (34.59)
        1:41.22 (35.33)     2:18.60 (37.38)
 -- Donkersgoed, Va  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:16.57         DQ        
    r:+0.76  32.08      1:07.97 (35.89)
        1:44.65 (36.68)          DQ (36.34)
 -- Keefer, Elliott  22 Ohio State Unive  2:12.09         DQ        
    r:+0.70  31.13      1:04.93 (33.80)
        1:39.40 (34.47)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Solis, Eric      20 Michigan Lakesho  1:58.41Y        DQ        
    r:+0.77  31.86      1:06.99 (35.13)
        1:43.27 (36.28)          DQ (36.27)
 -- Hommel, Robert   18 Boulder City Hen  2:19.26        DFS        
 -- Metz, Samuel     20 California Aquat  2:20.32         NS