USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/6/2011 - 13:02PM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 27  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic
 LC Nationals: M 1:53.08  7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
  Oly. Trials: T 2:04.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:06.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Grevers, Matthe  26 Tucson Ford Deal  1:57.73    2:00.22T q806  
    r:+0.74  28.42        59.42 (31.00)
        1:29.27 (29.85)     2:00.22 (30.95)
  2 Tullius, Rexfor  24 Daytona Beach Sw  1:58.00    2:00.27T q805  
    r:+0.70  28.09        58.64 (30.55)
        1:29.56 (30.92)     2:00.27 (30.71)
  3 Lendrum, James   20 Trojan Swim Club  2:01.08    2:00.36T q804  
    r:+0.68  28.57        59.10 (30.53)
        1:29.59 (30.49)     2:00.36 (30.77)
  4 Chitwood, Cory   22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:59.17    2:00.82T q794  
    r:+0.71  28.53        58.98 (30.45)
        1:30.01 (31.03)     2:00.82 (30.81)
  5 Pebley, Jacob    17 Corvallis Aquati  1:58.96    2:01.00T q791  
    r:+0.70  28.41        59.05 (30.64)
        1:30.42 (31.37)     2:01.00 (30.58)
  6 Thoman, Nick     25 SwimMAC Carolina  1:57.71    2:01.02T q790  
    r:+0.72  27.91        58.97 (31.06)
        1:30.44 (31.47)     2:01.02 (30.58)
  7 Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh  1:59.79    2:01.03T q790  
    r:+0.75  28.69        59.42 (30.73)
        1:30.54 (31.12)     2:01.03 (30.49)
  8 Miller, Ellis    19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.20    2:01.34T q784  
    r:+0.76  28.72        59.22 (30.50)
        1:30.03 (30.81)     2:01.34 (31.31)
  9 Thompson, Matth  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.62    2:01.42T q783  
    r:+0.68  28.55        59.18 (30.63)
        1:30.26 (31.08)     2:01.42 (31.16)
 10 Sheppard, Micha  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.46    2:01.87T q774  
    r:+0.63  28.16        58.53 (30.37)
        1:29.86 (31.33)     2:01.87 (32.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Timoth  21 Nashville Aquati  2:02.34    2:01.89T q774  
    r:+0.66  28.70        59.34 (30.64)
        1:30.73 (31.39)     2:01.89 (31.16)
 12 Owens, Kyle      20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:02.07    2:02.22T q767  
    r:+0.64  28.06        58.52 (30.46)
        1:30.16 (31.64)     2:02.22 (32.06)
 13 Murphy, Patrick  19 North Baltimore-  2:03.51    2:02.30T q766  
    r:+0.63  28.60        59.13 (30.53)
        1:30.31 (31.18)     2:02.30 (31.99)
 14 Elliott, Andrew  21 Ohio State Unive  2:04.45    2:02.56T q761  
    r:+0.69  28.15        58.95 (30.80)
        1:30.69 (31.74)     2:02.56 (31.87)
 15 Bartlett, Quinn  20 Ohio State Swim-  2:04.80    2:02.58T q761  
    r:+0.74  28.78        59.55 (30.77)
        1:30.37 (30.82)     2:02.58 (32.21)
 16 Trowbridge, Nic  20 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.53    2:02.61T q760  
    r:+0.62  28.53        58.90 (30.37)
        1:30.84 (31.94)     2:02.61 (31.77)
 17 Conger, John     16 Rockville Montgo  2:01.74    2:02.74T q758  
    r:+0.58  28.97        59.71 (30.74)
        1:31.64 (31.93)     2:02.74 (31.10)
 18 Greene, Aaron    16 North Texas Nada  2:01.19    2:02.81T q756  
    r:+0.75  28.72        59.58 (30.86)
        1:31.72 (32.14)     2:02.81 (31.09)
 19 Cosgarea, Andre  18 North Baltimore-  2:06.13    2:02.97T q753  
    r:+0.66  29.76      1:00.42 (30.66)
        1:32.34 (31.92)     2:02.97 (30.63)
 20 Margalis, Rober  29 FAST Swim Team-C  2:02.29    2:03.32T q747  
    r:+0.66  29.42      1:00.09 (30.67)
        1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.32 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:02.61    2:03.38T q746  
    r:+0.62  29.69      1:00.57 (30.88)
        1:32.20 (31.63)     2:03.38 (31.18)
 22 Rogers, Christo  21 California Aquat  2:05.08    2:03.50T q744  
    r:+0.58  29.10      1:00.00 (30.90)
        1:31.69 (31.69)     2:03.50 (31.81)
 23 Bollier, Robert  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.89    2:03.61T q742  
    r:+0.69  29.05      1:00.19 (31.14)
        1:32.06 (31.87)     2:03.61 (31.55)
 24 Camp, Parker     19 Nashville Aquati  2:05.67    2:04.10T q733  
    r:+0.67  29.24      1:00.88 (31.64)
        1:32.19 (31.31)     2:04.10 (31.91)
 25 Myers, Patrick   18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:03.42    2:04.19T q731  
    r:+0.64  28.91        59.96 (31.05)
        1:31.98 (32.02)     2:04.19 (32.21)
 26 Siar, Jacob      17 Carter Center Aq  2:05.05    2:04.28T q730  
    r:+0.75  29.00      1:00.39 (31.39)
        1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.28 (31.75)
 27 Hesen, Benedict  25 Una GSC-FL        2:06.24    2:04.36T q728  
    r:+0.65  28.44        59.39 (30.95)
        1:30.94 (31.55)     2:04.36 (33.42)
 28 Fox, Brady       20 Rockville Montgo  2:04.47    2:04.52T q726  
    r:+0.74  29.28      1:00.27 (30.99)
        1:32.83 (32.56)     2:04.52 (31.69)
 29 Siemasko, Brand  20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:06.10    2:04.58T q725  
    r:+0.67  28.96      1:00.36 (31.40)
        1:32.24 (31.88)     2:04.58 (32.34)
 30 Bloch, Chase     19 CLASS Aquatics-C  2:03.57    2:04.61T q724  
    r:+0.78  29.29      1:00.97 (31.68)
        1:32.79 (31.82)     2:04.61 (31.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McCarroll, Conn  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.19    2:04.63T  724  
    r:+0.68  29.83      1:01.13 (31.30)
        1:32.60 (31.47)     2:04.63 (32.03)
 32 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  2:06.24    2:04.64T  724  
    r:+0.75  30.18      1:01.77 (31.59)
        1:33.42 (31.65)     2:04.64 (31.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:09.07    2:04.69T  723  
    r:+0.66  29.88      1:01.00 (31.12)
        1:32.80 (31.80)     2:04.69 (31.89)
 34 Vredeveld, Nath  20 Baylor Swim Club  2:05.38    2:04.71T  722  
    r:+0.69  29.28      1:00.46 (31.18)
        1:32.36 (31.90)     2:04.71 (32.35)
 35 Milberg, Kyle    19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:05.04    2:04.77T  721  
    r:+0.66  29.11      1:00.49 (31.38)
        1:32.92 (32.43)     2:04.77 (31.85)
 36 Surhoff, Austin  20 Una TXLA-ST       2:00.69    2:04.79T  721  
    r:+0.69  28.51        59.18 (30.67)
        1:31.54 (32.36)     2:04.79 (33.25)
 37 *Sievers, Marku  23 Ohio State Unive  1:42.50Y   2:04.80   721  
    r:+0.76  28.70        59.65 (30.95)
        1:32.12 (32.47)     2:04.80 (32.68)
 38 Stipek, Jesse    23 Wisconsin Aquati  2:03.80    2:04.85T  720  
    r:+0.74  29.30      1:00.81 (31.51)
        1:33.07 (32.26)     2:04.85 (31.78)
 39 Gunderson, Will  19 Stanford Swimmin  1:45.76Y   2:05.00   717  
    r:+0.70  29.54      1:01.27 (31.73)
        1:33.62 (32.35)     2:05.00 (31.38)
 40 Markham, Jared   18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:01.72    2:05.20   714  
    r:+0.65  29.14      1:00.37 (31.23)
        1:32.76 (32.39)     2:05.20 (32.44)
 41 Gomez, Jeffrey   20 Cougar Aquatic T  1:46.04Y   2:05.35   711  
    r:+0.64  29.16      1:00.58 (31.42)
        1:32.75 (32.17)     2:05.35 (32.60)
 42 Darmody, Kip     18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.88    2:05.39   711  
    r:+0.77  29.63      1:01.03 (31.40)
        1:33.00 (31.97)     2:05.39 (32.39)
 43 *Dart, Christop  20 Clemson Aquatic-  1:43.77Y   2:05.43   710  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:00.38 (31.26)
        1:33.17 (32.79)     2:05.43 (32.26)
 44 McDonald, Conno  18 Hillsboro HEAT S  2:05.21    2:05.54   708  
    r:+0.56  29.31      1:00.87 (31.56)
        1:33.14 (32.27)     2:05.54 (32.40)
 45 Hanson, Jacob    20 Club Wolverine-M  2:04.83    2:05.58   707  
    r:+0.54  30.39      1:02.20 (31.81)
        1:34.15 (31.95)     2:05.58 (31.43)
 46 Shirey, Reese    20 Crimson Tide Aqu  1:46.31Y   2:05.59   707  
    r:+0.67  29.08      1:00.75 (31.67)
        1:33.03 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.56)
 47 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.76    2:05.60   707  
    r:+0.64  29.78      1:01.00 (31.22)
      2:05.60 (1:04.60)                    
 48 Ryan, Shane      17 Radnor Aquatic C  2:07.87    2:05.65   706  
    r:+0.73  28.34        59.15 (30.81)
        1:32.12 (32.97)     2:05.65 (33.53)
 49 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:06.94    2:05.70   705  
    r:+0.63  29.54      1:00.73 (31.19)
        1:32.94 (32.21)     2:05.70 (32.76)
 50 Signorin, Conno  19 Peddie Aquatics-  2:05.67    2:05.78   704  
    r:+0.73  29.81      1:01.11 (31.30)
        1:33.77 (32.66)     2:05.78 (32.01)
 51 O'Connor, Bryan  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.45    2:05.79   704  
    r:+0.66  29.77      1:02.01 (32.24)
        1:33.76 (31.75)     2:05.79 (32.03)
 52 Dezwirek, Jerem  18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.40    2:05.87   703  
    r:+0.69  29.13      1:01.37 (32.24)
        1:33.72 (32.35)     2:05.87 (32.15)
 53 Schwippert, Mat  20 Star Swimming-NI  2:04.96    2:05.99   700  
    r:+0.69  28.93      1:00.57 (31.64)
        1:32.87 (32.30)     2:05.99 (33.12)
 54 McEldrew, James  18 Germantown Acade  2:04.72    2:06.01   700  
    r:+0.65  30.42      1:01.84 (31.42)
        1:33.54 (31.70)     2:06.01 (32.47)
 55 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:46.02Y   2:06.04   700  
    r:+0.65  29.75      1:01.12 (31.37)
        1:33.60 (32.48)     2:06.04 (32.44)
 56 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:05.98    2:06.06   699  
    r:+0.60  29.95      1:01.57 (31.62)
        1:33.39 (31.82)     2:06.06 (32.67)
 57 Ariens, John     21 Aggie Swim Club-  1:46.18Y   2:06.09   699  
    r:+0.65  28.57      1:00.15 (31.58)
        1:33.05 (32.90)     2:06.09 (33.04)
 58 Howell, Brian    21 Cincinnati Marli  1:46.22Y   2:06.15   698  
    r:+0.68  30.62      1:02.27 (31.65)
        1:34.27 (32.00)     2:06.15 (31.88)
 59 Butler, Byron    20 IOWA-IA           1:44.87Y   2:06.23   697  
    r:+0.68  28.91      1:00.42 (31.51)
        1:32.89 (32.47)     2:06.23 (33.34)
 60 Hurko, Matthew   20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.29    2:06.30   695  
    r:+0.80  29.45      1:00.81 (31.36)
        1:33.36 (32.55)     2:06.30 (32.94)
 61 Swanson, Conor   20 Clearwater Aquat  1:46.75Y   2:06.31   695  
    r:+0.77  29.84      1:01.81 (31.97)
        1:34.57 (32.76)     2:06.31 (31.74)
 62 Rairden, Samuel  20 Tennessee Aquati  1:43.51Y   2:06.43   693  
    r:+0.76  29.02      1:00.97 (31.95)
        1:34.22 (33.25)     2:06.43 (32.21)
 63 Curley, Michael  18 Highlander Aquat  1:47.73Y   2:06.52   692  
    r:+0.70  30.02      1:02.14 (32.12)
        1:34.50 (32.36)     2:06.52 (32.02)
 64 Vivadelli, Chri  17 NOVA of Virginia  2:08.03    2:06.62   690  
    r:+0.68  29.41      1:00.93 (31.52)
        1:33.55 (32.62)     2:06.62 (33.07)
 65 Hadinger, Nicho  21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:45.36Y   2:06.64   690  
    r:+0.69  29.38      1:01.13 (31.75)
        1:33.60 (32.47)     2:06.64 (33.04)
 66 Russell, David   24 California Aquat  1:59.65    2:06.89   686  
    r:+0.71  28.38        59.73 (31.35)
        1:32.76 (33.03)     2:06.89 (34.13)
 67 Schmuhl, Stephe  18 Boulder Swimming  2:03.91    2:06.90   686  
    r:+0.76  29.76      1:01.62 (31.86)
        1:35.21 (33.59)     2:06.90 (31.69)
 68 Flannery, James  21 North Carolina A  1:47.42Y   2:06.91   685  
    r:+0.74  30.26      1:02.16 (31.90)
        1:34.49 (32.33)     2:06.91 (32.42)
 69 Barbiere, James  21 Indiana Universi  2:05.24    2:06.98   684  
    r:+0.63  30.14      1:01.86 (31.72)
        1:34.43 (32.57)     2:06.98 (32.55)
 70 Lebovitz, Adam   19 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:05.73    2:07.06   683  
    r:+0.67  29.81      1:01.43 (31.62)
        1:34.01 (32.58)     2:07.06 (33.05)
 70 Kelly, Christop  21 Carolina Aquatic  1:44.58Y   2:07.06   683  
    r:+0.68  29.11      1:00.85 (31.74)
        1:34.11 (33.26)     2:07.06 (32.95)
 72 Ringquist, Aust  18 Hillsboro HEAT S  2:04.85    2:07.12   682  
    r:+0.65  29.97      1:02.24 (32.27)
        1:34.67 (32.43)     2:07.12 (32.45)
 73 Murray, Matthew  19 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:44.20Y   2:07.13   682  
    r:+0.73  29.66      1:01.38 (31.72)
        1:34.29 (32.91)     2:07.13 (32.84)
 74 Saeta, Stephen   20 Stanford Swimmin  2:04.55    2:07.15   681  
    r:+0.76  29.59      1:01.56 (31.97)
        1:34.11 (32.55)     2:07.15 (33.04)
 75 Higgins, John    21 Mizzou-MV         2:03.81    2:07.38   678  
    r:+0.61  29.31      1:01.03 (31.72)
        1:33.97 (32.94)     2:07.38 (33.41)
 76 Green, Connor    15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:05.49    2:07.39   678  
    r:+0.66  30.27      1:01.90 (31.63)
        1:34.44 (32.54)     2:07.39 (32.95)
 77 Nagle, Brett     21 Mount Hood Aquat  2:06.18    2:07.41   677  
    r:+0.61  30.96      1:03.20 (32.24)
        1:35.59 (32.39)     2:07.41 (31.82)
 78 Murphy, Max      21 Auburn Aquatics-  2:03.37    2:07.47   676  
    r:+0.63  28.65        59.76 (31.11)
        1:32.63 (32.87)     2:07.47 (34.84)
 79 Campbell, Conor  19 Navy Swimming-MD  1:46.92Y   2:07.55   675  
    r:+0.71  29.96      1:02.03 (32.07)
        1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.55 (32.33)
 80 Newenhouse, Car  18 Schroeder YMCA S  2:05.00    2:07.56   675  
    r:+0.72  29.46      1:01.54 (32.08)
        1:34.26 (32.72)     2:07.56 (33.30)
 81 Aronica, Philip  19 Star Swimming-NI  1:47.45Y   2:07.83   671  
    r:+0.73  29.38      1:01.26 (31.88)
        1:34.35 (33.09)     2:07.83 (33.48)
 82 Halfacre, Jeffr  21 Lakeland Area Sw  1:45.02Y   2:07.86   670  
    r:+0.68  29.57      1:01.28 (31.71)
        1:34.27 (32.99)     2:07.86 (33.59)
 83 Tesone, Nolan    17 North Jeffco Swi  2:06.69    2:07.94   669  
    r:+0.68  30.07      1:01.65 (31.58)
        1:34.57 (32.92)     2:07.94 (33.37)
 84 Mershon, Thomas  19 Una UMLY-MA/PSU   1:45.98Y   2:07.98   668  
    r:+0.68  29.89      1:01.92 (32.03)
        1:35.14 (33.22)     2:07.98 (32.84)
 85 Young, Aaron     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:49.61Y   2:08.03   668  
    r:+0.79  29.95      1:01.43 (31.48)
        1:34.36 (32.93)     2:08.03 (33.67)
 86 Parker, Adam     21 Athens Bulldog S  1:46.81Y   2:08.06   667  
    r:+0.61  30.03      1:01.84 (31.81)
        1:34.92 (33.08)     2:08.06 (33.14)
 87 Johnson, Eric    20 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.19    2:08.28   664  
    r:+0.81  30.01      1:02.47 (32.46)
        1:35.40 (32.93)     2:08.28 (32.88)
 88 Teduits, Andrew  18 Wisconsin Aquati  2:04.48    2:08.33   663  
    r:+0.68  29.32      1:01.56 (32.24)
        1:35.01 (33.45)     2:08.33 (33.32)
 89 Grier, Sean      19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:45.62Y   2:08.49   660  
    r:+0.72  29.72      1:01.33 (31.61)
        1:34.97 (33.64)     2:08.49 (33.52)
 90 Scheffer, Benja  18 Kansas City Blaz  2:04.85    2:08.51   660  
    r:+0.66  29.46      1:00.76 (31.30)
        1:33.95 (33.19)     2:08.51 (34.56)
 91 Sheranek, Thoma  20 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.37    2:08.54   660  
    r:+0.75  29.49      1:01.33 (31.84)
        1:34.77 (33.44)     2:08.54 (33.77)
 92 Calhoon, Jayce   19 Wyoming Aquatics  2:05.41    2:08.63   658  
    r:+0.60  29.73      1:01.85 (32.12)
        1:34.95 (33.10)     2:08.63 (33.68)
 93 McGinnis, Zacha  20 H20kie Aquatics-  1:44.86Y   2:08.70   657  
    r:+0.67  29.44      1:01.34 (31.90)
        1:35.02 (33.68)     2:08.70 (33.68)
 94 Brown, Thomas    21 Bison Aquatics C  1:47.85Y   2:08.73   657  
    r:+0.72  29.83      1:02.16 (32.33)
        1:35.67 (33.51)     2:08.73 (33.06)
 94 Shivakumar, Var  20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:03.85    2:08.73   657  
    r:+0.68  29.87      1:01.96 (32.09)
        1:34.94 (32.98)     2:08.73 (33.79)
 96 Foster, Mitchel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:08.03    2:08.90   654  
    r:+0.69  30.22      1:02.30 (32.08)
        1:35.88 (33.58)     2:08.90 (33.02)
 97 Powell, James    17 Rockville Montgo  2:09.35    2:08.92   654  
    r:+0.59  30.73      1:03.41 (32.68)
        1:36.17 (32.76)     2:08.92 (32.75)
 98 Campbell, Sven   16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:47.01Y   2:08.98   653  
    r:+0.64  30.71      1:03.01 (32.30)
        1:36.06 (33.05)     2:08.98 (32.92)
 99 Kiel, Brian      19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:05.15    2:09.22   649  
    r:+0.70  29.75      1:02.15 (32.40)
        1:35.33 (33.18)     2:09.22 (33.89)
100 Stacy, Peter     21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:05.60    2:09.26   649  
    r:+0.75  29.41      1:01.23 (31.82)
        1:33.61 (32.38)     2:09.26 (35.65)
101 Lehane, Sean     16 Academy Bullets-  2:06.05    2:09.30   648  
    r:+0.64  29.63      1:01.79 (32.16)
        1:36.00 (34.21)     2:09.30 (33.30)
102 Singley, Theodo  17 North Texas Nada  2:07.75    2:09.49   645  
    r:+0.64  30.36      1:02.52 (32.16)
        1:35.97 (33.45)     2:09.49 (33.52)
103 Curby, Matthew   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:48.88Y   2:09.56   644  
    r:+0.70  30.08      1:01.97 (31.89)
        1:35.71 (33.74)     2:09.56 (33.85)
104 Dilworth, Marsh  21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:46.84Y   2:09.59   644  
    r:+0.67  30.40      1:03.03 (32.63)
        1:36.08 (33.05)     2:09.59 (33.51)
105 Webster, Kevin   22 North Baltimore-  1:43.93Y   2:09.82   640  
    r:+0.68  29.35      1:01.50 (32.15)
        1:35.65 (34.15)     2:09.82 (34.17)
106 Sellers, Ryan    20 Mizzou-MV         1:47.05Y   2:10.11   636  
    r:+0.67  30.68      1:03.33 (32.65)
        1:36.19 (32.86)     2:10.11 (33.92)
107 Wertz, Joseph    20 Tri-city Channel  1:47.68Y   2:10.13   636  
    r:+0.77  30.04      1:02.35 (32.31)
        1:36.00 (33.65)     2:10.13 (34.13)
108 Gould, Serge     18 Curl Burke Swim-  1:48.28Y   2:10.34   633  
    r:+0.58  29.85      1:02.37 (32.52)
        1:36.24 (33.87)     2:10.34 (34.10)
109 Williamson, Max  16 Northern KY Clip  1:47.10Y   2:10.43   631  
    r:+0.69  30.64      1:03.34 (32.70)
        1:36.72 (33.38)     2:10.43 (33.71)
110 Cordes, Colin    21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:04.68    2:10.56   629  
    r:+0.70  29.62      1:02.36 (32.74)
        1:35.90 (33.54)     2:10.56 (34.66)
111 *Purnell, Willi  22 Team FLA-FG       2:05.92    2:10.74   627  
    r:+0.70  30.69      1:02.39 (31.70)
        1:35.99 (33.60)     2:10.74 (34.75)
112 Clendenin, Step  22 Blue Wave Swim T  1:47.89Y   2:10.77   626  
    r:+0.61  30.00      1:02.74 (32.74)
        1:36.26 (33.52)     2:10.77 (34.51)
113 Kunkel, Nichola  19 Louisiana State-  1:46.74Y   2:10.97   624  
    r:+0.76  29.03      1:01.44 (32.41)
        1:35.72 (34.28)     2:10.97 (35.25)
114 Conrad, Eric     19 Rockville Montgo  1:47.58Y   2:10.98   623  
    r:+0.69  31.06      1:03.93 (32.87)
        1:38.27 (34.34)     2:10.98 (32.71)
115 Abernathy, Adam  21 Mizzou-MV         1:47.04Y   2:11.73   613  
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:03.76 (32.60)
        1:37.57 (33.81)     2:11.73 (34.16)
116 Anthony, James   21 Navy Swimming-MD  1:47.13Y   2:12.09   608  
    r:+0.66  31.58      1:05.20 (33.62)
        1:38.93 (33.73)     2:12.09 (33.16)
117 Robinson, Major  21 Swim Utah-UT      2:05.92    2:12.26   605  
    r:+0.73  30.28      1:03.04 (32.76)
        1:37.31 (34.27)     2:12.26 (34.95)
118 Lancki, Kevin    20 Ohio State Unive  1:46.96Y   2:12.47   603  
    r:+0.71  29.74      1:02.57 (32.83)
        1:37.18 (34.61)     2:12.47 (35.29)
119 *Koski, Matias   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.89    2:12.93   596  
    r:+0.78  30.48      1:03.52 (33.04)
        1:38.29 (34.77)     2:12.93 (34.64)
120 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:09.55    2:12.98   596  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:03.59 (33.01)
        1:38.40 (34.81)     2:12.98 (34.58)
121 Graviss, Daniel  17 First Colony Swi  2:08.78    2:13.64   587  
    r:+0.66  30.78      1:03.88 (33.10)
        1:38.87 (34.99)     2:13.64 (34.77)
122 Warren, Donald   20 IOWA-IA           1:47.86Y   2:13.70   586  
    r:+0.77  30.15      1:03.88 (33.73)
        1:38.92 (35.04)     2:13.70 (34.78)
123 Cohen, Alexande  18 Stingrays-GA      2:08.46    2:14.29   578  
    r:+0.61  30.40      1:02.95 (32.55)
        1:38.32 (35.37)     2:14.29 (35.97)
124 Schrotenboer, J  22 Michigan Lakesho  1:47.64Y   2:14.58   575  
    r:+0.68  30.10      1:03.59 (33.49)
        1:38.52 (34.93)     2:14.58 (36.06)
125 Peitz, Geoffrey  21 Southeastern Swi  1:45.67Y   2:24.65   463  
    r:+0.69  27.84        58.69 (30.85)
        1:43.63 (44.94)     2:24.65 (41.02)
 -- *Vyatchanin, Ar  27 Unattached        1:59.43   X2:01.64        
    r:+0.85  28.87        59.27 (30.40)
        1:30.33 (31.06)     2:01.64 (31.31)
 -- *Kamiya, Ryutar  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:02.59   X2:04.01        
    r:+0.70  29.46      1:00.47 (31.01)
        1:32.61 (32.14)     2:04.01 (31.40)
 -- Nolan, David     18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:04.38         DQ        
         r:+0.67              59.77 ( )
        1:32.15 (32.38)          DQ (31.54)
 -- *Ress, Eric      20 Indiana Universi  1:58.97         DQ        
    r:+0.68  28.50        58.72 (30.22)
        1:29.44 (30.72)          DQ (30.12)
 -- Allen, Nicholas  19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:46.85Y        DQ        
    r:+0.69  30.38      1:02.05 (31.67)
        1:34.42 (32.37)          DQ (31.99)
 -- Cragin, Cole     20 Cypress Fairbank  1:42.04Y        DQ        
    r:+0.63  29.72      1:02.49 (32.77)
        1:36.74 (34.25)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Hill, Tyler      18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.00         DQ        
    r:+0.68  30.53      1:03.90 (33.37)
        1:37.74 (33.84)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Belecanech, Mat  19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:05.89        DFS        
 -- Godsoe, Eugene   23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.94        DFS        
 -- Allen, Coleman   18 Unattached - S.A  1:49.31Y       DFS        
 -- Ekstrom, Jonath  18 Rockville Montgo  2:08.01         NS        
 -- Smith, Daniel    22 California Aquat  1:45.90Y        NS        
 -- Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  1:47.35Y        NS