USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/5/2011 - 14:52PM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W 2:04.81  8/1/2009  Kirsty Coventry, ZIM
     American: A 2:05.10  7/30/2011 Missy Franklin, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:06.09  7/5/2008  Margaret Hoelzer, King
 LC Nationals: M 2:06.09  7/5/2008  Margaret Hoelzer, King Aquatic
  Oly. Trials: T 2:17.99
  Meet Q Time:   2:19.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Pelton, Elizabe  17 North Baltimore-  2:07.48    2:11.60T q853  
    r:+0.70  31.39      1:05.33 (33.94)
        1:38.93 (33.60)     2:11.60 (32.67)
  2 Brandon, Bonnie  17 Mission Aurora C  2:11.83    2:12.78T q830  
    r:+0.79  31.88      1:05.07 (33.19)
        1:39.08 (34.01)     2:12.78 (33.70)
  3 Hoff, Katie      22 FAST Swim Team-C  2:12.79    2:12.85T q829  
    r:+0.87  31.84      1:04.77 (32.93)
        1:38.55 (33.78)     2:12.85 (34.30)
  4 Beisel, Elizabe  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.83    2:13.47T q817  
    r:+0.72  32.23      1:05.90 (33.67)
        1:39.79 (33.89)     2:13.47 (33.68)
  5 Romano, Megan    20 Athens Bulldog S  2:12.95    2:13.52T q816  
    r:+0.72  31.58      1:05.10 (33.52)
        1:39.86 (34.76)     2:13.52 (33.66)
  6 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:13.14    2:13.92T q809  
    r:+0.69  31.48      1:04.92 (33.44)
        1:40.00 (35.08)     2:13.92 (33.92)
  7 Scroggy, Morgan  23 Athens Bulldog S  2:10.87    2:14.02T q807  
    r:+0.72  31.84      1:05.89 (34.05)
        1:40.05 (34.16)     2:14.02 (33.97)
  8 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:11.67    2:14.18T q804  
    r:+0.72  32.06      1:05.73 (33.67)
        1:40.40 (34.67)     2:14.18 (33.78)
  9 Jones, Ashley    23 Indiana Universi  2:13.12    2:14.33T q802  
    r:+0.78  31.92      1:05.61 (33.69)
        1:40.34 (34.73)     2:14.33 (33.99)
 10 Stewart, Kendyl  16 North Coast Aqua  2:13.61    2:14.59T q797  
    r:+0.79  32.07      1:06.02 (33.95)
        1:40.45 (34.43)     2:14.59 (34.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smart, Lauren    21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.86    2:14.71T q795  
    r:+0.73  31.75      1:05.73 (33.98)
        1:39.88 (34.15)     2:14.71 (34.83)
 12 Smith, Carly     19 North Carolina A  2:15.42    2:14.84T q793  
    r:+0.65  31.75      1:05.44 (33.69)
        1:40.10 (34.66)     2:14.84 (34.74)
 13 Latone, Megan    21 Nitro Swimming-S  2:15.42    2:14.91T q791  
    r:+0.66  31.79      1:05.30 (33.51)
        1:39.45 (34.15)     2:14.91 (35.46)
 14 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  2:17.41    2:14.97T q790  
    r:+0.72  31.52      1:04.77 (33.25)
        1:39.59 (34.82)     2:14.97 (35.38)
 15 Smit, Julia      23 Stanford Swimmin  2:12.72    2:15.04T q789  
    r:+0.73  32.43      1:06.14 (33.71)
        1:40.80 (34.66)     2:15.04 (34.24)
 16 Gaid, Kelsey     20 Athens Bulldog S  2:14.97    2:15.49T q781  
    r:+0.71  32.15      1:06.14 (33.99)
        1:40.78 (34.64)     2:15.49 (34.71)
 17 Creran, Emily    20 Ohio State Unive  2:17.32    2:15.51T q781  
    r:+0.68  32.25      1:06.30 (34.05)
        1:40.98 (34.68)     2:15.51 (34.53)
 18 Denninghoff, Sa  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.62    2:15.53T q780  
    r:+0.65  32.69      1:06.69 (34.00)
        1:40.66 (33.97)     2:15.53 (34.87)
 19 Vitarius, Jilli  17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:14.42    2:15.55T q780  
    r:+0.67  30.66      1:04.03 (33.37)
        1:39.35 (35.32)     2:15.55 (36.20)
 20 Henley, Alexand  21 UC San Diego-SI   2:17.47    2:15.75T q777  
    r:+0.68  32.51      1:06.17 (33.66)
        1:40.67 (34.50)     2:15.75 (35.08)
 20 Behrens, Tess    19 Minnesota Aquati  2:17.54    2:15.75T q777  
    r:+0.61  31.63      1:05.72 (34.09)
        1:40.94 (35.22)     2:15.75 (34.81)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 22 Riefenstahl, Ka  21 Germantown Acade  2:13.86    2:15.78T q776  
    r:+0.65  31.86      1:05.26 (33.40)
        1:40.07 (34.81)     2:15.78 (35.71)
 23 Vavra, Allysa    21 Indiana Universi  2:15.62    2:15.84T q775  
    r:+0.67  32.37      1:06.52 (34.15)
        1:41.32 (34.80)     2:15.84 (34.52)
 24 Senko, Anna      19 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.93    2:15.94T q773  
    r:+0.71  32.27      1:06.14 (33.87)
        1:41.22 (35.08)     2:15.94 (34.72)
 25 Dirado, Madelin  18 Stanford Swimmin  2:13.35    2:16.00T q772  
    r:+0.66  32.49      1:06.18 (33.69)
        1:41.21 (35.03)     2:16.00 (34.79)
 26 Linn, Ashlee     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  2:19.04    2:16.07T q771  
    r:+0.69  32.36      1:06.38 (34.02)
        1:40.89 (34.51)     2:16.07 (35.18)
 27 Williamson, Ell  18 Northern KY Clip  2:14.65    2:16.12T q770  
    r:+0.75  31.84      1:06.00 (34.16)
        1:41.56 (35.56)     2:16.12 (34.56)
 28 Knutson, Dagny   19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    2:17.83    2:16.14T q770  
    r:+0.68  33.20      1:08.14 (34.94)
        1:42.66 (34.52)     2:16.14 (33.48)
 29 Regan, Patricia  19 Carmel Swim Club  2:14.35    2:16.30T q767  
    r:+0.72  31.81      1:05.82 (34.01)
        1:40.83 (35.01)     2:16.30 (35.47)
 30 Cruzan, Mary     19 Ohio State Unive  2:18.31    2:16.38T q766  
    r:+0.81  32.70      1:07.62 (34.92)
        1:42.03 (34.41)     2:16.38 (34.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smoliga, Olivia  16 Glenview Titan A  2:17.18    2:16.39T  766  
    r:+0.78  30.82      1:05.27 (34.45)
        1:41.33 (36.06)     2:16.39 (35.06)
 32 Johnson, Rachel  18 Greater Toledo A  2:15.37    2:16.46T  765  
    r:+0.66  32.46      1:06.64 (34.18)
        1:41.53 (34.89)     2:16.46 (34.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cavalier, Mered  20 University of Vi  2:15.86    2:16.71T  760  
    r:+0.67  31.69      1:06.08 (34.39)
        1:41.33 (35.25)     2:16.71 (35.38)
 34 Lee, Felicia     19 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.89    2:16.72T  760  
    r:+0.64  31.06      1:04.94 (33.88)
        1:40.46 (35.52)     2:16.72 (36.26)
 35 Nauta, Chelsea   22 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.00    2:16.94T  757  
    r:+0.69  32.70      1:06.76 (34.06)
        1:41.82 (35.06)     2:16.94 (35.12)
 36 Hawthorne, Megh  19 Rattler Swim Clu  2:17.43    2:17.16T  753  
    r:+0.72  33.22      1:07.68 (34.46)
        1:42.61 (34.93)     2:17.16 (34.55)
 37 Moran, Kelsey    20 Ohio State Unive  1:57.06Y   2:17.18T  753  
    r:+0.67  31.40      1:05.78 (34.38)
        1:41.48 (35.70)     2:17.18 (35.70)
 38 Albrecht, Molly  20 Unattached-CT     2:17.98    2:17.21T  752  
    r:+0.67  32.02      1:06.27 (34.25)
        1:42.23 (35.96)     2:17.21 (34.98)
 39 Fulcher, Kristy  19 Ohio State Unive  2:17.58    2:17.29T  751  
    r:+0.80  32.77      1:07.24 (34.47)
        1:42.78 (35.54)     2:17.29 (34.51)
 40 Georger, Marie   17 Erie Aquatics Cl  2:19.19    2:17.33T  750  
    r:+0.67  33.03      1:07.71 (34.68)
        1:43.00 (35.29)     2:17.33 (34.33)
 41 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  2:17.20    2:17.39T  749  
    r:+0.66  32.61      1:07.26 (34.65)
        1:42.45 (35.19)     2:17.39 (34.94)
 42 Massey, Lauren   21 Ohio State Unive  2:16.26    2:17.40T  749  
    r:+0.67  32.04      1:06.33 (34.29)
        1:41.50 (35.17)     2:17.40 (35.90)
 43 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  2:18.46    2:17.42T  749  
    r:+0.74  30.61      1:04.42 (33.81)
        1:40.23 (35.81)     2:17.42 (37.19)
 44 Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.50    2:17.44T  748  
    r:+0.70  31.98      1:06.13 (34.15)
        1:42.12 (35.99)     2:17.44 (35.32)
 45 Peacock, Aubrey  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.90    2:17.45T  748  
    r:+0.60  31.29      1:05.43 (34.14)
        1:41.45 (36.02)     2:17.45 (36.00)
 46 McClure, Melani  19 Mansfield Aquati  2:18.68    2:17.54T  747  
    r:+0.78  32.33      1:07.00 (34.67)
        1:42.19 (35.19)     2:17.54 (35.35)
 47 Escobedo, Wylie  19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.03    2:17.56T  746  
    r:+0.65  31.78      1:05.78 (34.00)
        1:41.33 (35.55)     2:17.56 (36.23)
 48 Ross, Hannah     21 Una WA-WI         2:13.63    2:17.61T  746  
    r:+0.73  32.15      1:06.29 (34.14)
        1:41.92 (35.63)     2:17.61 (35.69)
 49 Conner, Alyssa   21 Aggie Swim Club-  1:59.98Y   2:17.64T  745  
    r:+0.78  33.38      1:07.68 (34.30)
        1:42.62 (34.94)     2:17.64 (35.02)
 50 Jones, Kaitlyn   16 Delaware Swim Te  2:12.20    2:17.70T  744  
    r:+0.67  32.63      1:06.96 (34.33)
        1:42.50 (35.54)     2:17.70 (35.20)
 51 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:59.09Y   2:17.72T  744  
    r:+0.71  32.72      1:06.75 (34.03)
        1:42.18 (35.43)     2:17.72 (35.54)
 52 Shickora, Krist  21 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.78    2:17.74T  743  
    r:+0.71  31.80      1:06.63 (34.83)
        1:42.21 (35.58)     2:17.74 (35.53)
 53 Delisle, Lauren  19 De Anza Cupertin  1:56.80Y   2:17.81T  742  
    r:+0.65  32.47      1:06.97 (34.50)
        1:42.44 (35.47)     2:17.81 (35.37)
 54 *Clarke, Charlo  20 Una UVAA-VA       2:09.21S   2:17.82   742  
    r:+0.62  31.86      1:07.31 (35.45)
        1:43.60 (36.29)     2:17.82 (34.22)
 55 Thayer, Annemar  18 Cascade Swim Clu  1:56.14Y   2:17.84T  742  
    r:+0.74  32.38      1:07.08 (34.70)
        1:42.78 (35.70)     2:17.84 (35.06)
 56 Ryan, Kelly      19 Westmont Swim Cl  2:16.65    2:17.90T  741  
    r:+0.73  32.25      1:06.65 (34.40)
        1:42.06 (35.41)     2:17.90 (35.84)
 57 White, Sarah     18 Old Dominion Aqu  2:17.47    2:17.92T  741  
    r:+0.72  32.69      1:07.30 (34.61)
        1:42.65 (35.35)     2:17.92 (35.27)
 58 Smith, Candice   21 Cougar Aquatic T  2:19.04    2:17.94T  740  
    r:+0.69  33.27      1:08.60 (35.33)
        1:43.96 (35.36)     2:17.94 (33.98)
 59 Runge, Cierra    15 Unattached-MA     1:59.42Y   2:17.98T  740  
    r:+0.77  32.97      1:07.88 (34.91)
        1:43.13 (35.25)     2:17.98 (34.85)
 60 Lelli, Leticia   17 Sun Devil Aquati  2:16.08    2:18.08   738  
    r:+0.64  32.74      1:07.18 (34.44)
        1:42.37 (35.19)     2:18.08 (35.71)
 61 Kucherich, Juli  19 York YMCA-MA      2:17.55    2:18.10   738  
    r:+0.61  33.16      1:07.94 (34.78)
        1:43.45 (35.51)     2:18.10 (34.65)
 62 Ruiz, Natilee    17 Tri-city Channel  2:16.62    2:18.12   737  
    r:+0.69  31.94      1:06.09 (34.15)
        1:41.86 (35.77)     2:18.12 (36.26)
 63 Roberts, Alliso  17 Parkland Aquatic  2:17.29    2:18.31   734  
    r:+0.75  32.63      1:07.99 (35.36)
        1:44.51 (36.52)     2:18.31 (33.80)
 64 Boone, Brittany  19 H20kie Aquatics-  2:16.23    2:18.32   734  
    r:+0.61  32.98      1:07.76 (34.78)
        1:42.60 (34.84)     2:18.32 (35.72)
 65 English, Lauren  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:15.09    2:18.46   732  
    r:+0.64  31.83      1:06.44 (34.61)
        1:42.75 (36.31)     2:18.46 (35.71)
 66 Penrod, Chatham  23 Wildcat Aquatics  2:15.47    2:18.61   730  
    r:+0.77  32.59      1:07.37 (34.78)
        1:43.25 (35.88)     2:18.61 (35.36)
 67 Flickinger, Hal  17 York YMCA-MA      2:17.42    2:18.64   729  
    r:+0.73  33.38      1:08.61 (35.23)
        1:44.18 (35.57)     2:18.64 (34.46)
 68 Reigel, Andrea   19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  2:18.38    2:18.66   729  
    r:+0.59  33.12      1:08.47 (35.35)
        1:43.85 (35.38)     2:18.66 (34.81)
 68 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T  2:15.38    2:18.66   729  
    r:+0.71  32.11      1:06.52 (34.41)
        1:42.69 (36.17)     2:18.66 (35.97)
 70 Brennan, Dannic  20 Team Rebel Aquat  2:17.52    2:18.69   728  
    r:+0.70  32.28      1:06.75 (34.47)
        1:42.83 (36.08)     2:18.69 (35.86)
 71 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:59.32Y   2:18.71   728  
    r:+0.66  33.08      1:08.81 (35.73)
        1:44.10 (35.29)     2:18.71 (34.61)
 72 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:16.47    2:18.76   727  
    r:+0.67  33.25      1:08.07 (34.82)
        1:43.38 (35.31)     2:18.76 (35.38)
 73 Woods, Adrienne  22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.30    2:18.78   727  
    r:+0.68  32.12      1:06.30 (34.18)
        1:41.96 (35.66)     2:18.78 (36.82)
 74 Solernou, Laure  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:54.90Y   2:18.86   726  
    r:+0.67  32.62      1:07.51 (34.89)
        1:43.66 (36.15)     2:18.86 (35.20)
 75 Van Oost, Alexa  20 Western Kentucky  1:57.74Y   2:18.87   725  
    r:+0.71  32.84      1:07.55 (34.71)
        1:43.17 (35.62)     2:18.87 (35.70)
 76 Arakelian, Caro  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.73    2:18.93   725  
    r:+0.81  32.54      1:07.11 (34.57)
        1:43.48 (36.37)     2:18.93 (35.45)
 77 Blair, Lauren    20 Santa Barbara Sw  2:17.37    2:18.95   724  
    r:+0.67  32.65      1:07.71 (35.06)
        1:42.92 (35.21)     2:18.95 (36.03)
 78 Pearson, Samant  20 Club Wolverine-M  2:18.26    2:18.98   724  
    r:+0.69  32.83      1:07.61 (34.78)
        1:42.88 (35.27)     2:18.98 (36.10)
 79 Osten, Amie      21 Wisconsin Aquati  1:56.49Y   2:19.01   723  
    r:+0.77  32.56      1:07.87 (35.31)
        1:43.67 (35.80)     2:19.01 (35.34)
 80 Skelos, Daphne   23 Una LIAC-MR       2:17.36    2:19.10   722  
    r:+0.74  32.90      1:07.63 (34.73)
        1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.10 (35.64)
 81 Stewart, Erika   21 Marlins of Ralei  1:56.34Y   2:19.14   721  
    r:+0.66  32.34      1:07.04 (34.70)
        1:42.88 (35.84)     2:19.14 (36.26)
 82 Hatteberg, Heid  21 Yellow Jacket-GA  1:56.98Y   2:19.30   719  
    r:+0.61  32.91      1:07.95 (35.04)
        1:43.76 (35.81)     2:19.30 (35.54)
 83 Ballatore, Ange  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:18.87    2:19.31   719  
    r:+0.78  33.25      1:07.79 (34.54)
        1:43.42 (35.63)     2:19.31 (35.89)
 84 Vogel, Caroline  20 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:58.66Y   2:19.33   718  
    r:+0.75  32.97      1:07.64 (34.67)
        1:43.25 (35.61)     2:19.33 (36.08)
 85 Brewer, Ashley   19 Sun Devil Aquati  1:58.77Y   2:19.38   718  
    r:+0.65  32.29      1:07.14 (34.85)
        1:43.10 (35.96)     2:19.38 (36.28)
 86 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:58.68Y   2:19.43   717  
    r:+0.73  32.60      1:07.65 (35.05)
        1:43.31 (35.66)     2:19.43 (36.12)
 87 Ress, Justine    18 Cheshire Y/Sea D  2:17.68    2:19.45   716  
    r:+0.73  32.63      1:07.61 (34.98)
        1:43.68 (36.07)     2:19.45 (35.77)
 88 Cohagen, Ashley  20 Club Wolverine-M  1:55.87Y   2:19.52   715  
    r:+0.65  32.72      1:07.42 (34.70)
        1:43.03 (35.61)     2:19.52 (36.49)
 89 Reynolds, Sarah  16 Montgomery YMCA-  2:17.53    2:19.54   715  
    r:+0.65  31.65      1:06.14 (34.49)
        1:41.76 (35.62)     2:19.54 (37.78)
 90 Neumeister, Ann  18 Chattahoochee Go  2:20.64    2:19.64   714  
    r:+0.68  32.80      1:07.82 (35.02)
        1:43.67 (35.85)     2:19.64 (35.97)
 91 Smith, Haley     19 Una KCB-MV        2:17.36    2:19.75   712  
    r:+0.75  33.19      1:07.95 (34.76)
        1:43.92 (35.97)     2:19.75 (35.83)
 92 Suppan, Alexand  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:59.57Y   2:19.78   711  
    r:+0.71  32.89      1:08.63 (35.74)
        1:44.68 (36.05)     2:19.78 (35.10)
 93 Edwards, Madeli  16 Clearwater Aquat  2:18.81    2:19.82   711  
    r:+0.72  32.84      1:07.75 (34.91)
        1:43.81 (36.06)     2:19.82 (36.01)
 94 Ruimerman, Jana  20 Louisiana State-  2:18.10    2:19.92   709  
    r:+0.63  32.94      1:08.61 (35.67)
        1:44.57 (35.96)     2:19.92 (35.35)
 95 Meyer, Charlott  16 Rockville Montgo  1:57.65Y   2:19.94   709  
    r:+0.73  32.90      1:07.63 (34.73)
        1:43.46 (35.83)     2:19.94 (36.48)
 95 Dole, Jenni      21 Corvallis Aquati  1:55.64Y   2:19.94   709  
    r:+0.65  31.55      1:06.35 (34.80)
        1:43.61 (37.26)     2:19.94 (36.33)
 97 Pickrem, Sydney  14 Clearwater Aquat  2:17.70    2:19.97   708  
    r:+0.66  32.54      1:07.58 (35.04)
        1:44.11 (36.53)     2:19.97 (35.86)
 98 Coffman, Cheyen  22 Clovis Swim Club  1:59.15Y   2:19.99   708  
    r:+0.73  32.72      1:08.45 (35.73)
        1:44.90 (36.45)     2:19.99 (35.09)
 99 Mangimelli, Jan  20 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:18.20    2:20.01   708  
    r:+0.69  32.94      1:08.06 (35.12)
        1:43.91 (35.85)     2:20.01 (36.10)
100 Kenney, Carolin  18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:18.54    2:20.05   707  
    r:+0.67  33.30      1:08.62 (35.32)
        1:44.36 (35.74)     2:20.05 (35.69)
101 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  2:00.29Y   2:20.11   706  
    r:+0.70  32.10      1:06.64 (34.54)
        1:43.24 (36.60)     2:20.11 (36.87)
102 Braun, Elizabet  18 Razorback Aquati  2:15.45    2:20.12   706  
    r:+0.69  32.72      1:07.49 (34.77)
        1:44.16 (36.67)     2:20.12 (35.96)
103 Noens, Christin  19 Lawrence Swim Te  1:58.39Y   2:20.15   706  
    r:+0.63  32.29      1:07.04 (34.75)
        1:43.26 (36.22)     2:20.15 (36.89)
104 Beagle, Jacie    17 Rapid City Racer  1:58.01Y   2:20.24   704  
    r:+0.66  33.32      1:09.05 (35.73)
        1:45.33 (36.28)     2:20.24 (34.91)
105 Roth, Deborah    18 California Aquat  2:17.74    2:20.28   704  
    r:+0.64  32.29      1:07.19 (34.90)
        1:43.83 (36.64)     2:20.28 (36.45)
106 Whitehead, Hann  20 Minnesota Aquati  1:57.62Y   2:20.29   704  
    r:+0.67  32.22      1:07.70 (35.48)
        1:44.46 (36.76)     2:20.29 (35.83)
107 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:17.34    2:20.44   701  
    r:+0.74  33.10      1:07.97 (34.87)
        1:44.46 (36.49)     2:20.44 (35.98)
108 Weber, Sophie    16 Sierra Marlins S  2:19.22    2:20.45   701  
    r:+0.77  32.57      1:07.69 (35.12)
        1:43.81 (36.12)     2:20.45 (36.64)
109 Mills, Kaitlin   19 Rockville Montgo  2:19.01    2:20.58   699  
    r:+0.73  32.66      1:07.80 (35.14)
        1:43.90 (36.10)     2:20.58 (36.68)
110 Saiz, Mary       16 Steel City Aquat  1:59.63Y   2:20.62   699  
    r:+0.77  32.99      1:07.62 (34.63)
        1:43.99 (36.37)     2:20.62 (36.63)
111 Campbell, Erin   23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.77    2:20.63   699  
    r:+0.74  33.73      1:08.71 (34.98)
        1:44.80 (36.09)     2:20.63 (35.83)
112 Hunsche, Elizab  19 Ohio State Unive  1:59.27Y   2:20.70   698  
    r:+0.70  32.71      1:08.03 (35.32)
        1:44.76 (36.73)     2:20.70 (35.94)
112 Mattern, Jordan  18 Colorado Stars-C  2:17.25    2:20.70   698  
    r:+0.74  32.85      1:07.62 (34.77)
        1:44.41 (36.79)     2:20.70 (36.29)
114 Pazevic, Alana   19 King Aquatic Clu  1:59.67Y   2:20.79   696  
    r:+0.72  32.90      1:08.20 (35.30)
        1:44.46 (36.26)     2:20.79 (36.33)
115 Smith, Danielle  19 West Virginia Un  2:00.05Y   2:20.95   694  
    r:+0.75  32.86      1:08.29 (35.43)
        1:45.36 (37.07)     2:20.95 (35.59)
116 McNeilis, MaryK  20 Greater Columbus  1:56.26Y   2:20.98   693  
    r:+0.79  32.46      1:07.84 (35.38)
        1:44.37 (36.53)     2:20.98 (36.61)
117 *Simms, Joan Ch  20 Trojan Swim Club  2:17.91    2:20.99   693  
    r:+0.73  33.10      1:09.22 (36.12)
        1:44.92 (35.70)     2:20.99 (36.07)
118 Tran, Cindy      19 West Coast-CA/Go  2:16.03    2:21.01   693  
    r:+0.59  31.50      1:06.36 (34.86)
        1:43.44 (37.08)     2:21.01 (37.57)
119 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  2:16.10    2:21.02   693  
    r:+0.74  31.74      1:06.82 (35.08)
        1:44.01 (37.19)     2:21.02 (37.01)
119 Miller, Katelyn  16 Firestone Akron-  2:00.12Y   2:21.02   693  
    r:+0.71  33.51      1:08.70 (35.19)
        1:45.07 (36.37)     2:21.02 (35.95)
121 Flanagan, Riley  19 Gator Swim Club-  1:57.03Y   2:21.15   691  
    r:+0.63  33.84      1:09.03 (35.19)
        1:45.32 (36.29)     2:21.15 (35.83)
122 *Legg, Hannah    17 Southern Waters-  2:00.08Y   2:21.22   690  
    r:+0.67  33.18      1:08.78 (35.60)
        1:45.83 (37.05)     2:21.22 (35.39)
122 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  2:00.06Y   2:21.22   690  
    r:+0.74  33.44      1:08.86 (35.42)
        1:44.75 (35.89)     2:21.22 (36.47)
124 Tarazona, Noell  18 The Claremont Cl  2:18.38    2:21.25   689  
    r:+0.67  33.33      1:08.72 (35.39)
        1:45.00 (36.28)     2:21.25 (36.25)
125 Stefanec, Anne   20 Team Bruin-CA/CC  1:57.95Y   2:21.28   689  
    r:+0.72  32.45      1:08.39 (35.94)
        1:45.08 (36.69)     2:21.28 (36.20)
126 Ciardiello, Cou  18 Badger Swim Club  2:17.85    2:21.30   689  
    r:+0.75  33.51      1:09.48 (35.97)
        1:45.18 (35.70)     2:21.30 (36.12)
127 Stewart, Sada    17 York YMCA-MA      1:57.92Y   2:21.32   688  
    r:+0.72  33.83      1:09.40 (35.57)
        1:45.48 (36.08)     2:21.32 (35.84)
128 Hammes, Jessica  20 Stanford Swimmin  2:17.23    2:21.42   687  
    r:+0.66  32.58      1:07.54 (34.96)
        1:44.03 (36.49)     2:21.42 (37.39)
129 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:57.48Y   2:21.43   687  
    r:+0.68  33.38      1:08.68 (35.30)
        1:44.95 (36.27)     2:21.43 (36.48)
130 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.49    2:21.44   687  
    r:+0.72  33.09      1:08.40 (35.31)
        1:44.97 (36.57)     2:21.44 (36.47)
131 Rowley, Haley    14 Boulder Swimming  2:17.78    2:21.52   685  
    r:+0.69  34.09      1:09.20 (35.11)
        1:46.05 (36.85)     2:21.52 (35.47)
132 Mayfield, Anna   17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:18.38    2:21.53   685  
    r:+0.69  33.10      1:08.45 (35.35)
        1:44.87 (36.42)     2:21.53 (36.66)
133 Eppler, Megan    20 Wildcat Aquatics  2:18.77    2:21.63   684  
    r:+0.71  33.08      1:07.96 (34.88)
        1:44.28 (36.32)     2:21.63 (37.35)
134 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team FLA-FG       2:20.02    2:21.67   683  
    r:+0.71  32.65      1:08.05 (35.40)
        1:44.92 (36.87)     2:21.67 (36.75)
135 Giberson, Sara   18 Stanford Swimmin  1:57.37Y   2:21.70   683  
    r:+0.67  33.15      1:08.87 (35.72)
        1:45.87 (37.00)     2:21.70 (35.83)
136 Hahn, Madison    17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:58.52Y   2:21.71   683  
    r:+0.63  31.69      1:06.84 (35.15)
        1:44.60 (37.76)     2:21.71 (37.11)
137 Rule, Remedy     14 SMAC-VA           2:17.22    2:21.78   682  
    r:+0.73  33.48      1:09.31 (35.83)
        1:45.35 (36.04)     2:21.78 (36.43)
138 Thornton, Leah   20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:57.83Y   2:21.80   681  
    r:+0.65  32.99      1:08.02 (35.03)
        1:44.24 (36.22)     2:21.80 (37.56)
139 Anderson, Abiga  21 Kansas Aquatics-  1:57.26Y   2:21.88   680  
    r:+0.78  33.41      1:09.45 (36.04)
        1:46.58 (37.13)     2:21.88 (35.30)
140 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      2:17.15    2:21.89   680  
    r:+0.73  33.59      1:09.26 (35.67)
        1:45.68 (36.42)     2:21.89 (36.21)
140 Gilson, Kristen  21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:16.90    2:21.89   680  
    r:+0.70  33.57      1:08.93 (35.36)
        1:45.54 (36.61)     2:21.89 (36.35)
142 Brown, Alaina    18 NOVA of Virginia  2:19.28    2:21.94   679  
    r:+0.62  33.29      1:08.01 (34.72)
        1:44.10 (36.09)     2:21.94 (37.84)
143 Jennings, Leona  20 San Diego State-  1:56.06Y   2:21.97   679  
    r:+0.71  32.92      1:08.32 (35.40)
        1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.97 (37.04)
144 Johnson, Elizab  21 Club Wolverine-M  2:17.98    2:22.01   678  
    r:+0.73  33.39      1:09.41 (36.02)
        1:45.67 (36.26)     2:22.01 (36.34)
145 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  2:19.63    2:22.16   676  
    r:+0.71  31.91      1:06.76 (34.85)
        1:43.72 (36.96)     2:22.16 (38.44)
146 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.48Y   2:22.19   676  
    r:+0.71  33.53      1:08.80 (35.27)
        1:45.46 (36.66)     2:22.19 (36.73)
147 Wang, Sonia      14 The Claremont Cl  1:59.96Y   2:22.27   675  
    r:+0.69  33.11      1:09.56 (36.45)
        1:46.68 (37.12)     2:22.27 (35.59)
148 Brull, Brooke    20 Kansas Aquatics-  1:58.38Y   2:22.34   674  
    r:+0.72  32.39      1:08.14 (35.75)
        1:44.63 (36.49)     2:22.34 (37.71)
149 Slabe, Emily     15 Countryside YMCA  1:59.60Y   2:22.49   672  
    r:+0.76  33.53      1:10.45 (36.92)
        1:47.01 (36.56)     2:22.49 (35.48)
150 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:59.40Y   2:22.55   671  
    r:+0.80  34.01      1:09.83 (35.82)
        1:46.52 (36.69)     2:22.55 (36.03)
151 So, Yumi         20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:58.85Y   2:22.58   670  
    r:+0.64  33.90      1:10.37 (36.47)
        1:47.57 (37.20)     2:22.58 (35.01)
152 Pesacreta, Mari  20 North Carolina A  1:59.73Y   2:22.62   670  
    r:+0.76  33.76      1:09.28 (35.52)
        1:46.54 (37.26)     2:22.62 (36.08)
153 Grima, Alicia    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.08Y   2:22.77   668  
    r:+0.71  32.71      1:08.23 (35.52)
        1:45.70 (37.47)     2:22.77 (37.07)
154 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:59.47Y   2:22.98   665  
    r:+0.69  33.51      1:09.49 (35.98)
        1:46.87 (37.38)     2:22.98 (36.11)
155 Drew, Colleen    19 Boilermaker Aqua  2:16.13    2:23.03   664  
    r:+0.73  33.20      1:08.37 (35.17)
        1:45.87 (37.50)     2:23.03 (37.16)
156 Mitchell, Victo  18 Marlins of Ralei  2:16.13    2:23.04   664  
    r:+0.75  33.23      1:08.34 (35.11)
        1:46.00 (37.66)     2:23.04 (37.04)
157 Leach, Hannah    14 Missoula Aquatic  2:20.18    2:23.10   663  
    r:+0.68  32.80      1:08.69 (35.89)
        1:46.32 (37.63)     2:23.10 (36.78)
158 Stearns, Rachel  19 Aquajets Swim Te  1:57.20Y   2:23.13   663  
    r:+0.76  33.51      1:09.44 (35.93)
        1:46.40 (36.96)     2:23.13 (36.73)
159 Smith, Lillie    16 Marlins of Ralei  2:18.59    2:23.29   660  
    r:+0.82  33.46      1:08.88 (35.42)
        1:45.99 (37.11)     2:23.29 (37.30)
160 Ferguson, Ashle  17 Rockville Montgo  2:20.06    2:23.36   659  
    r:+0.72  33.00      1:09.76 (36.76)
        1:46.57 (36.81)     2:23.36 (36.79)
161 Brooks, Rebecca  19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:17.02    2:23.42   659  
    r:+0.81  33.74      1:09.22 (35.48)
        1:45.92 (36.70)     2:23.42 (37.50)
162 Andelson, Emily  19 Team Bruin-CA/Pi  1:56.64Y   2:23.43   658  
    r:+0.72  33.33      1:09.02 (35.69)
        1:46.00 (36.98)     2:23.43 (37.43)
163 King, Jordan     21 Aggie Swim Club-  1:59.61Y   2:23.50   657  
    r:+0.77  34.65      1:10.43 (35.78)
        1:47.14 (36.71)     2:23.50 (36.36)
164 Skroupa, Amanda  20 Eagle Swim Team-  1:59.69Y   2:23.51   657  
    r:+0.78  33.07      1:09.24 (36.17)
        1:46.86 (37.62)     2:23.51 (36.65)
165 Thomas, Amanda   20 SoNoCo Swim Club  1:59.91Y   2:24.13   649  
    r:+0.74  33.75      1:09.89 (36.14)
        1:47.24 (37.35)     2:24.13 (36.89)
166 Powell, Haley    18 Una SAND-CA       1:59.61Y   2:24.36   646  
    r:+0.72  33.42      1:09.23 (35.81)
        1:46.71 (37.48)     2:24.36 (37.65)
167 Kunnapas, Lia    19 Cougar Aquatic T  1:59.96Y   2:24.42   645  
    r:+0.77  33.22      1:09.05 (35.83)
        1:46.24 (37.19)     2:24.42 (38.18)
168 Fischer-Colbrie  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:57.14Y   2:24.47   644  
    r:+0.66  32.96      1:08.81 (35.85)
        1:46.55 (37.74)     2:24.47 (37.92)
169 Guro, Jessica    19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:17.24    2:24.60   643  
    r:+0.62  32.80      1:08.97 (36.17)
        1:46.78 (37.81)     2:24.60 (37.82)
170 Crawford, Anja   21 Team Rebel Aquat  1:58.82Y   2:24.78   640  
    r:+0.74  33.42      1:09.73 (36.31)
        1:47.27 (37.54)     2:24.78 (37.51)
171 Hynson, Jaclyn   21 Unattached-AM     1:59.45Y   2:24.88   639  
    r:+0.74  33.99      1:10.46 (36.47)
        1:47.44 (36.98)     2:24.88 (37.44)
172 Evans, Laura     20 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:00.04Y   2:25.03   637  
    r:+0.66  33.91      1:10.44 (36.53)
        1:48.21 (37.77)     2:25.03 (36.82)
173 Bergman, Jessic  19 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.73Y   2:25.12   636  
    r:+0.60  34.11      1:10.08 (35.97)
        1:47.50 (37.42)     2:25.12 (37.62)
174 House, Hanna     15 Una CSC-IN        2:19.41    2:25.16   635  
    r:+0.58  32.64      1:08.17 (35.53)
        1:45.84 (37.67)     2:25.16 (39.32)
175 Fritz, Hilary    21 Greater Columbus  1:59.60Y   2:25.42   632  
    r:+0.74  34.00      1:10.51 (36.51)
        1:48.27 (37.76)     2:25.42 (37.15)
176 Brandenburg, Kr  19 U of Louisville-  1:57.32Y   2:25.43   632  
    r:+0.73  33.22      1:09.19 (35.97)
        1:46.62 (37.43)     2:25.43 (38.81)
177 Lewis, Jenny     21 PACK Swim Team o  1:58.30Y   2:25.60   629  
    r:+0.79  32.73      1:08.04 (35.31)
        1:46.60 (38.56)     2:25.60 (39.00)
178 Zimmer, Meghan   21 Santa Maria Swim  1:59.21Y   2:25.88   626  
    r:+0.73  34.01      1:09.53 (35.52)
        1:47.70 (38.17)     2:25.88 (38.18)
179 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu  2:18.50S   2:26.33   620  
    r:+0.71  32.99      1:08.90 (35.91)
        1:47.05 (38.15)     2:26.33 (39.28)
180 Schroeder, Emil  21 Southeastern Swi  1:59.19Y   2:27.53   605  
    r:+0.72  33.85      1:10.43 (36.58)
        1:48.68 (38.25)     2:27.53 (38.85)
181 Diener, Kelsy    21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:59.84Y   2:27.76   602  
    r:+0.71  34.13      1:11.82 (37.69)
        1:49.81 (37.99)     2:27.76 (37.95)
182 Kiefer, Amanda   21 Club Wolverine-M  1:58.80Y   2:32.38   549  
    r:+0.69  34.98      1:12.72 (37.74)
        1:52.74 (40.02)     2:32.38 (39.64)
183 Busch, Melanie   17 Centennial Aquat  2:19.27    2:46.12   424  
    r:+0.71  30.91      1:05.41 (34.50)
        2:00.64 (55.23)     2:46.12 (45.48)
 -- *Lavigna, Laure  22 Canada            2:10.83   X2:13.18        
    r:+0.73  32.35      1:05.80 (33.45)
        1:39.69 (33.89)     2:13.18 (33.49)
 -- Knight, Allison  19 North Coast Aqua  1:58.21Y        DQ        
    r:+0.73  33.17      1:08.82 (35.65)
        1:45.45 (36.63)          DQ (36.06)
 -- *Pold, Anna-Lii  20 North Coast Aqua  1:58.91Y       DFS        
 -- Klaren, Melanie  18 Mission Viejo Na  2:15.31        DFS        
 -- Jahanshahi, Jas  20 Team Bruin-CA     2:16.99        DFS        
 -- Stipe, Mikkel-A  18 North Coast Aqua  2:18.14        DFS        
 -- Golden, Kallie   18 Sun Devil Aquati  2:18.13         NS