USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/5/2011 - 10:47AM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach Sw
 LC Nationals: M 1:54.56  7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
  Oly. Trials: T 2:06.59
  Meet Q Time:   2:07.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     22 Lake Forest-IL    2:00.71    1:59.34T q873  
    r:+0.66  26.02        56.16 (30.14)
        1:30.86 (34.70)     1:59.34 (28.48)
  2 Chitwood, Cory   22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:01.83    2:00.46T q849  
    r:+0.65  26.01        56.13 (30.12)
        1:31.72 (35.59)     2:00.46 (28.74)
  3 Burckle, Christ  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.22    2:00.94T q839  
    r:+0.66  26.46        57.14 (30.68)
        1:31.17 (34.03)     2:00.94 (29.77)
  4 Margalis, Rober  29 FAST Swim Team-C  2:01.41    2:01.50T q828  
    r:+0.74  26.08        56.51 (30.43)
        1:32.53 (36.02)     2:01.50 (28.97)
  5 Harris, William  22 Una TROJ-CA       2:02.40    2:01.78T q822  
    r:+0.74  26.29        57.43 (31.14)
        1:32.57 (35.14)     2:01.78 (29.21)
  6 Surhoff, Austin  20 Una TXLA-ST       2:01.29    2:01.79T q822  
    r:+0.74  26.23        57.46 (31.23)
        1:32.36 (34.90)     2:01.79 (29.43)
  7 Patrick, Todd    26 North Baltimore-  2:00.79    2:01.85T q821  
    r:+0.73  25.94        55.94 (30.00)
        1:32.35 (36.41)     2:01.85 (29.50)
  8 Nolan, David     18 Hershey Aquatic-  2:00.61    2:01.91T q819  
    r:+0.75  25.75        56.15 (30.40)
        1:32.90 (36.75)     2:01.91 (29.01)
  9 Hinshaw, Benjam  20 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.54    2:01.99T q818  
    r:+0.67  26.65        57.33 (30.68)
        1:33.26 (35.93)     2:01.99 (28.73)
 10 Mathews, Sean    22 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:04.75    2:02.38T q810  
    r:+0.78  26.79        58.15 (31.36)
        1:33.51 (35.36)     2:02.38 (28.87)
 10 Whitaker, Kyle   19 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.83    2:02.38T q810  
    r:+0.72  25.69        57.30 (31.61)
        1:32.63 (35.33)     2:02.38 (29.75)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Thompson, Auste  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.43    2:02.40T q810  
    r:+0.71  26.31        57.73 (31.42)
        1:32.34 (34.61)     2:02.40 (30.06)
 13 Weltz, Scott     24 Marin Pirates-PC  2:06.56    2:02.71T q803  
    r:+0.71  26.38        58.70 (32.32)
        1:32.87 (34.17)     2:02.71 (29.84)
 14 Brown, Jack      23 Mizzou-MV         2:04.92    2:02.83T q801  
    r:+0.79  26.75        58.27 (31.52)
        1:32.94 (34.67)     2:02.83 (29.89)
 15 Cregar, William  22 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.07    2:03.08T q796  
    r:+0.69  26.57        58.57 (32.00)
        1:33.95 (35.38)     2:03.08 (29.13)
 16 Signorin, Conno  19 Peddie Aquatics-  2:05.49    2:03.18T q794  
    r:+0.73  27.16        58.07 (30.91)
        1:34.24 (36.17)     2:03.18 (28.94)
 17 Kalisz, Chase    17 North Baltimore-  2:03.06    2:03.45T q789  
    r:+0.78  26.96      1:00.25 (33.29)
        1:33.77 (33.52)     2:03.45 (29.68)
 18 Lovelace, Rober  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:05.80    2:03.50T q788  
    r:+0.75  26.99        59.57 (32.58)
        1:34.15 (34.58)     2:03.50 (29.35)
 19 Weiss, Michael   20 Wisconsin Aquati  2:07.64    2:03.55T q787  
    r:+0.74  26.60        58.70 (32.10)
        1:34.03 (35.33)     2:03.55 (29.52)
 20 Ritter, Adam     26 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.10    2:03.58T q787  
    r:+0.73  26.22        58.14 (31.92)
        1:33.60 (35.46)     2:03.58 (29.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benner, Peter    21 QDD Swim Team-VA  2:06.23    2:03.71T q784  
    r:+0.71  26.71        57.84 (31.13)
        1:34.44 (36.60)     2:03.71 (29.27)
 22 Bentz, Joseph    15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.05    2:03.75T q783  
    r:+0.77  26.13        57.68 (31.55)
        1:34.18 (36.50)     2:03.75 (29.57)
 23 Marino, Scott    21 Penn State Unive  2:04.80    2:03.80T q782  
    r:+0.76  26.04        57.01 (30.97)
        1:32.68 (35.67)     2:03.80 (31.12)
 24 Payne, Russell   25 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.05    2:03.82T q782  
    r:+0.71  26.13        56.93 (30.80)
        1:33.10 (36.17)     2:03.82 (30.72)
 25 Thompson, Matth  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:04.32    2:03.89T q781  
    r:+0.77  26.49        56.95 (30.46)
        1:34.47 (37.52)     2:03.89 (29.42)
 26 Johnson, Timoth  21 Nashville Aquati  2:04.44    2:04.05T q778  
    r:+0.70  26.53        56.51 (29.98)
        1:33.43 (36.92)     2:04.05 (30.62)
 27 Cosgarea, Andre  18 North Baltimore-  2:07.86    2:04.14T q776  
    r:+0.77  27.33        58.70 (31.37)
        1:35.34 (36.64)     2:04.14 (28.80)
 28 Pebley, Jacob    17 Corvallis Aquati  2:04.30    2:04.21T q775  
    r:+0.79  26.53        56.36 (29.83)
        1:34.54 (38.18)     2:04.21 (29.67)
 29 Licon, William   16 Una NTRO-ST       2:06.06    2:04.25T q774  
    r:+0.74  26.91        58.37 (31.46)
        1:34.30 (35.93)     2:04.25 (29.95)
 30 Prenot, Joshua   18 Santa Maria Swim  2:05.35    2:04.27T q774  
    r:+0.74  26.66        59.49 (32.83)
        1:34.91 (35.42)     2:04.27 (29.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Trahin, Samuel   20 Indiana Universi  2:06.89    2:04.28T  773  
    r:+0.63  26.67        57.90 (31.23)
        1:33.90 (36.00)     2:04.28 (30.38)
 32 Owens, Kyle      20 Auburn Aquatics-  2:02.91    2:04.34T  772  
    r:+0.78  26.02        57.10 (31.08)
        1:33.81 (36.71)     2:04.34 (30.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rowan, Samuel    20 Una FORD-AZ       2:06.98    2:04.38T  771  
    r:+0.76  26.38        57.33 (30.95)
        1:33.93 (36.60)     2:04.38 (30.45)
 34 Onken, Drew      20 Marietta Marlins  2:06.19    2:04.54T  769  
    r:+0.81  26.75        59.01 (32.26)
        1:35.01 (36.00)     2:04.54 (29.53)
 35 Joye, Miles      19 Una TXLA-ST       1:45.02Y   2:04.60T  767  
    r:+0.76  25.99        57.60 (31.61)
        1:35.97 (38.37)     2:04.60 (28.63)
 36 Webster, Kevin   22 North Baltimore-  2:05.13    2:04.61T  767  
    r:+0.68  26.10        58.63 (32.53)
        1:34.74 (36.11)     2:04.61 (29.87)
 36 Curby, Matthew   18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:47.05Y   2:04.61T  767  
    r:+0.76  27.19        58.15 (30.96)
        1:35.39 (37.24)     2:04.61 (29.22)
 38 Elliott, Matthe  18 Peoria Area Wate  1:48.26Y   2:04.72T  765  
    r:+0.69  27.56      1:00.36 (32.80)
        1:34.65 (34.29)     2:04.72 (30.07)
 39 Joyce, Michael   22 Gr. Philadelphia  2:05.28    2:04.77T  764  
    r:+0.70  27.19        58.14 (30.95)
        1:34.72 (36.58)     2:04.77 (30.05)
 40 Gianino, Alexan  18 Badger Swim Club  2:07.74    2:04.87T  762  
    r:+0.83  26.58        59.47 (32.89)
        1:35.22 (35.75)     2:04.87 (29.65)
 41 Burtch, Alex     20 U of Louisville-  2:06.56    2:04.88T  762  
    r:+0.81  26.96        59.12 (32.16)
        1:34.83 (35.71)     2:04.88 (30.05)
 42 Lendrum, James   20 Trojan Swim Club  2:05.95    2:04.96T  761  
    r:+0.79  26.94        56.49 (29.55)
        1:35.49 (39.00)     2:04.96 (29.47)
 43 Metz, Samuel     20 California Aquat  2:06.07    2:04.98T  760  
    r:+0.74  27.03        59.55 (32.52)
        1:35.39 (35.84)     2:04.98 (29.59)
 44 *Dart, Christop  20 Clemson Aquatic-  2:07.30    2:05.00   760  
    r:+0.72  26.54        57.42 (30.88)
        1:35.11 (37.69)     2:05.00 (29.89)
 45 Hinshaw, Adam    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.87    2:05.01T  760  
    r:+0.68  25.97        58.06 (32.09)
        1:35.23 (37.17)     2:05.01 (29.78)
 46 Howell, Brian    21 Cincinnati Marli  2:07.10    2:05.03T  760  
    r:+0.65  26.86        58.43 (31.57)
        1:35.12 (36.69)     2:05.03 (29.91)
 47 Swanson, Conor   20 Clearwater Aquat  1:46.22Y   2:05.04T  759  
    r:+0.73  26.20        57.86 (31.66)
        1:34.85 (36.99)     2:05.04 (30.19)
 48 Grey, Taylor     19 University of Vi  2:07.37    2:05.06T  759  
    r:+0.73  27.82      1:00.99 (33.17)
        1:35.35 (34.36)     2:05.06 (29.71)
 49 Umbach, Gray     17 The Woodlands Sw  1:47.82Y   2:05.13T  758  
    r:+0.77  26.79        59.17 (32.38)
        1:35.17 (36.00)     2:05.13 (29.96)
 50 Cohen, Alexande  18 Stingrays-GA      2:04.25    2:05.15T  757  
    r:+0.71  27.09        58.29 (31.20)
        1:35.47 (37.18)     2:05.15 (29.68)
 51 Houser, Matthew  20 University of Vi  2:05.06    2:05.17T  757  
    r:+0.69  26.46        58.59 (32.13)
        1:35.70 (37.11)     2:05.17 (29.47)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Ni  20 Una TXLA-ST       2:02.33    2:05.17T  757  
    r:+0.72  26.34        59.35 (33.01)
        1:33.66 (34.31)     2:05.17 (31.51)
 53 Bollier, Robert  21 Stanford Swimmin  2:04.29    2:05.24T  756  
    r:+0.79  25.63        57.13 (31.50)
        1:35.46 (38.33)     2:05.24 (29.78)
 54 Stewart, Tynan   17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:04.78    2:05.30T  755  
    r:+0.72  26.10        57.96 (31.86)
        1:35.19 (37.23)     2:05.30 (30.11)
 55 Stumph, Steven   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.60    2:05.48T  751  
    r:+0.68  26.83        59.75 (32.92)
        1:35.34 (35.59)     2:05.48 (30.14)
 56 Williamson, Max  16 Northern KY Clip  2:05.67    2:05.67T  748  
    r:+0.70  26.92        58.48 (31.56)
        1:34.72 (36.24)     2:05.67 (30.95)
 57 Singley, David   21 North Carolina A  2:07.28    2:05.73T  747  
    r:+0.65  26.61        59.56 (32.95)
        1:36.59 (37.03)     2:05.73 (29.14)
 58 Solis, Eric      20 Michigan Lakesho  2:05.82    2:05.74T  747  
    r:+0.78  27.06        59.83 (32.77)
        1:35.48 (35.65)     2:05.74 (30.26)
 59 Hodgson, Dakota  19 Nashville Aquati  2:06.08    2:05.76T  746  
    r:+0.69  27.11        59.75 (32.64)
        1:36.99 (37.24)     2:05.76 (28.77)
 59 Steninger, Bart  25 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.02    2:05.76T  746  
    r:+0.67  26.41      1:00.16 (33.75)
        1:35.27 (35.11)     2:05.76 (30.49)
 61 Ogren, Curtis    15 Peak Swimming-PC  2:07.93    2:05.78T  746  
    r:+0.75  27.16        57.94 (30.78)
        1:35.25 (37.31)     2:05.78 (30.53)
 62 Lane, John       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.22    2:05.80T  746  
    r:+0.79  26.31        59.04 (32.73)
        1:36.01 (36.97)     2:05.80 (29.79)
 63 Shaw, Mason      19 Stanford Swimmin  1:49.30Y   2:05.87T  744  
    r:+0.74  26.93      1:00.00 (33.07)
        1:35.68 (35.68)     2:05.87 (30.19)
 64 Lentz, Tyler     19 IOWA-IA           1:47.51Y   2:05.95T  743  
    r:+0.68  26.21        57.64 (31.43)
        1:34.81 (37.17)     2:05.95 (31.14)
 65 Turner, Jordan   18 Marietta Marlins  2:09.16    2:06.02T  742  
    r:+0.65  27.23      1:00.01 (32.78)
        1:35.84 (35.83)     2:06.02 (30.18)
 66 Wojciechowski,   19 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.47Y   2:06.19T  739  
    r:+0.71  26.04        58.96 (32.92)
        1:36.85 (37.89)     2:06.19 (29.34)
 67 Roddy, Sean      20 North Baltimore-  1:49.33Y   2:06.24T  738  
    r:+0.75  27.09        59.52 (32.43)
        1:35.74 (36.22)     2:06.24 (30.50)
 68 Wagner, John     19 Long Island Aqua  2:07.63    2:06.29T  737  
    r:+0.73  26.59        59.11 (32.52)
        1:37.15 (38.04)     2:06.29 (29.14)
 69 *Sievers, Marku  23 Ohio State Unive  1:45.73Y   2:06.46   734  
    r:+0.80  26.85        57.44 (30.59)
        1:35.88 (38.44)     2:06.46 (30.58)
 70 Montes De Oca,   19 University of Vi  1:49.24Y   2:06.52T  733  
    r:+0.72  27.51        59.51 (32.00)
        1:36.21 (36.70)     2:06.52 (30.31)
 71 Josa, Matthew    16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:51.01Y   2:06.65   731  
    r:+0.76  26.51        59.05 (32.54)
        1:37.00 (37.95)     2:06.65 (29.65)
 72 Olson, Patrick   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:06.68    2:06.66   731  
    r:+0.69  27.54        59.46 (31.92)
        1:35.61 (36.15)     2:06.66 (31.05)
 73 Gunderson, Will  19 Stanford Swimmin  1:49.60Y   2:06.70   730  
    r:+0.70  26.72        58.77 (32.05)
        1:36.35 (37.58)     2:06.70 (30.35)
 74 Madwed, Daniel   22 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.62    2:06.72   729  
    r:+0.76  26.37        58.89 (32.52)
        1:36.95 (38.06)     2:06.72 (29.77)
 74 Jones, Jordan    17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:06.79    2:06.72   729  
    r:+0.69  26.93        59.75 (32.82)
        1:36.67 (36.92)     2:06.72 (30.05)
 74 Navata, Matt     19 Unattached-NJ     2:06.40    2:06.72   729  
    r:+0.68  27.11        59.30 (32.19)
        1:36.26 (36.96)     2:06.72 (30.46)
 77 Babcock, Colin   19 Univ. of Notre D  2:07.74    2:06.75   729  
    r:+0.77  27.42      1:00.58 (33.16)
        1:36.32 (35.74)     2:06.75 (30.43)
 78 Lloyd, Albert    19 U of Louisville-  1:48.75Y   2:06.77   729  
    r:+0.72  26.71        59.63 (32.92)
        1:36.89 (37.26)     2:06.77 (29.88)
 79 Lierley, Zachar  16 Mount Pleasant S  2:10.14    2:06.79   728  
    r:+0.80  27.95        59.38 (31.43)
        1:36.22 (36.84)     2:06.79 (30.57)
 80 *Karasek, David  23 Una UVAA-VA       2:05.66    2:06.80   728  
    r:+0.79  27.81      1:02.49 (34.68)
        1:38.21 (35.72)     2:06.80 (28.59)
 81 Rimkus, Charles  20 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:07.74    2:06.81   728  
    r:+0.74  26.52        59.41 (32.89)
        1:37.43 (38.02)     2:06.81 (29.38)
 82 Peske, Erich     18 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.69    2:06.83   728  
    r:+0.71  25.92        58.75 (32.83)
        1:37.08 (38.33)     2:06.83 (29.75)
 83 Criste, John     22 Trojan Swim Club  1:48.87Y   2:06.98   725  
    r:+0.83  27.00      1:02.25 (35.25)
        1:36.58 (34.33)     2:06.98 (30.40)
 84 Arakelian, Nick  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:08.42    2:07.00   725  
    r:+0.76  29.77      1:02.22 (32.45)
        1:37.41 (35.19)     2:07.00 (29.59)
 85 O'Connor, Bryan  23 Tucson Ford Deal  2:04.28    2:07.01   725  
    r:+0.70  25.86        57.55 (31.69)
        1:34.55 (37.00)     2:07.01 (32.46)
 86 Miller, Cody     19 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.98    2:07.03   724  
    r:+0.72  26.82      1:00.46 (33.64)
        1:35.80 (35.34)     2:07.03 (31.23)
 87 Keefer, Elliott  22 Ohio State Unive  1:49.67Y   2:07.05   724  
    r:+0.77  27.93      1:01.98 (34.05)
        1:35.57 (33.59)     2:07.05 (31.48)
 88 *Purnell, Willi  22 Team FLA-FG       2:07.41    2:07.09   723  
    r:+0.74  27.30        59.40 (32.10)
        1:36.35 (36.95)     2:07.09 (30.74)
 89 *Kamiya, Ryutar  19 Club Wolverine-M  2:07.79    2:07.11   723  
    r:+0.69  26.36        58.12 (31.76)
        1:37.25 (39.13)     2:07.11 (29.86)
 90 Martens, John    17 Mission Aurora C  2:09.48    2:07.12   723  
    r:+0.65  27.53      1:00.33 (32.80)
        1:37.16 (36.83)     2:07.12 (29.96)
 91 Frutiger, John   21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  2:06.57    2:07.13   722  
    r:+0.86  26.83      1:00.28 (33.45)
        1:37.43 (37.15)     2:07.13 (29.70)
 92 Kiel, Brian      19 Boilermaker Aqua  1:48.23Y   2:07.15   722  
    r:+0.74  27.15        59.57 (32.42)
        1:37.72 (38.15)     2:07.15 (29.43)
 92 Markham, Jared   18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:07.54    2:07.15   722  
    r:+0.74  26.94        57.80 (30.86)
        1:36.51 (38.71)     2:07.15 (30.64)
 94 Myers, Patrick   18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.12    2:07.19   721  
    r:+0.70  26.93        58.32 (31.39)
        1:37.35 (39.03)     2:07.19 (29.84)
 95 Hanson, Jacob    20 Club Wolverine-M  1:47.86Y   2:07.20   721  
    r:+0.69  26.84        58.33 (31.49)
        1:36.66 (38.33)     2:07.20 (30.54)
 96 Coombs, Jason    16 Blue Dolfins-FL   2:07.50    2:07.26   720  
    r:+0.74  27.03        59.06 (32.03)
        1:37.10 (38.04)     2:07.26 (30.16)
 97 Silverthorn, Ni  15 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.99    2:07.28   720  
    r:+0.76  26.81        59.85 (33.04)
        1:37.80 (37.95)     2:07.28 (29.48)
 97 Harris, Emerson  20 Marlins of Ralei  2:07.46    2:07.28   720  
    r:+0.74  27.58        59.32 (31.74)
        1:35.96 (36.64)     2:07.28 (31.32)
 99 Litz, Jordan     23 Clovis Swim Club  2:06.37    2:07.34   719  
    r:+0.75  27.04      1:00.12 (33.08)
        1:36.85 (36.73)     2:07.34 (30.49)
 99 Fischer, Brando  22 Wyoming Aquatics  2:06.47    2:07.34   719  
    r:+0.77  27.03      1:00.40 (33.37)
        1:36.21 (35.81)     2:07.34 (31.13)
101 Salig, Matthew   19 Penn State Unive  2:06.61    2:07.37   718  
    r:+0.73  27.05        59.64 (32.59)
        1:38.06 (38.42)     2:07.37 (29.31)
102 Mahon, Greg      20 Unattached-VA     1:46.34Y   2:07.40   718  
    r:+0.73  26.94        58.44 (31.50)
        1:36.72 (38.28)     2:07.40 (30.68)
103 Gasparini, Stev  19 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:49.03Y   2:07.43   717  
    r:+0.67  26.55        57.90 (31.35)
        1:35.80 (37.90)     2:07.43 (31.63)
104 Haefner, Michae  21 U of Louisville-  1:47.72Y   2:07.53   716  
    r:+0.71  27.39      1:00.90 (33.51)
        1:36.24 (35.34)     2:07.53 (31.29)
105 Mickelson, Carl  20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.60    2:07.67   713  
    r:+0.70  27.18      1:01.30 (34.12)
        1:36.88 (35.58)     2:07.67 (30.79)
106 Okubo, Corey     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.38    2:07.77   712  
    r:+0.62  27.05        58.36 (31.31)
        1:37.40 (39.04)     2:07.77 (30.37)
106 Fink, Nicolas    18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:09.61    2:07.77   712  
    r:+0.75  27.08        59.82 (32.74)
        1:37.68 (37.86)     2:07.77 (30.09)
108 Myers, Clayton   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.85    2:07.78   711  
    r:+0.74  27.26        59.51 (32.25)
        1:37.79 (38.28)     2:07.78 (29.99)
109 Browning, Evan   18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.90    2:07.88   710  
    r:+0.79  26.55        59.31 (32.76)
        1:38.05 (38.74)     2:07.88 (29.83)
110 Hasler, Daniel   19 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.07    2:07.90   709  
    r:+0.82  27.47      1:00.73 (33.26)
        1:37.13 (36.40)     2:07.90 (30.77)
110 Spinazzola, Luc  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:52.32Y   2:07.90   709  
    r:+0.72  27.01        59.23 (32.22)
        1:37.15 (37.92)     2:07.90 (30.75)
112 Morrison, Phill  26 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:07.62    2:07.92   709  
    r:+0.67  27.02      1:00.76 (33.74)
        1:38.85 (38.09)     2:07.92 (29.07)
113 Dylla, Mark      22 Athens Bulldog S  2:05.06    2:07.96   708  
    r:+0.83  26.06        58.52 (32.46)
        1:37.93 (39.41)     2:07.96 (30.03)
114 Stephens, Zacha  18 Una BAC-MA/Sunbu  2:08.93    2:07.97   708  
    r:+0.74  27.58      1:01.78 (34.20)
        1:38.48 (36.70)     2:07.97 (29.49)
115 Hart, Nathaniel  19 University of Vi  2:07.39    2:08.07   707  
    r:+0.72  26.71        59.36 (32.65)
        1:37.64 (38.28)     2:08.07 (30.43)
116 Caskey, Neil     22 Cypress Fairbank  1:45.64Y   2:08.13   706  
    r:+0.78  26.24        58.74 (32.50)
        1:38.69 (39.95)     2:08.13 (29.44)
117 Burns, Owen      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:09.84    2:08.17   705  
    r:+0.79  26.44        59.62 (33.18)
        1:37.28 (37.66)     2:08.17 (30.89)
118 *Nechunaev, Iva  21 Team Canyon-AZ    1:48.07Y   2:08.20   705  
    r:+0.73  26.68        59.67 (32.99)
        1:36.81 (37.14)     2:08.20 (31.39)
118 Kaden, Collin    20 Carolina Aquatic  1:48.30Y   2:08.20   705  
    r:+0.75  26.57        59.73 (33.16)
        1:36.35 (36.62)     2:08.20 (31.85)
120 Nolan, Connor    18 Dallas Mustangs-  2:07.52    2:08.21   704  
    r:+0.72  27.36      1:01.21 (33.85)
        1:38.86 (37.65)     2:08.21 (29.35)
121 Carbone, Christ  17 Baylor Swim Club  2:07.41    2:08.23   704  
    r:+0.69  27.30      1:01.06 (33.76)
        1:37.46 (36.40)     2:08.23 (30.77)
122 Barrett, Robert  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:06.66    2:08.24   704  
    r:+0.79  26.22        59.32 (33.10)
        1:36.79 (37.47)     2:08.24 (31.45)
122 Hogan, Matthew   20 Star Swimming-NI  1:48.50Y   2:08.24   704  
    r:+0.72  26.71        59.25 (32.54)
        1:37.43 (38.18)     2:08.24 (30.81)
124 Schmuhl, Stephe  18 Boulder Swimming  2:06.59    2:08.25   704  
    r:+0.85  26.76        59.04 (32.28)
        1:38.65 (39.61)     2:08.25 (29.60)
125 Ferguson, Stuar  20 Auburn Aquatics-  1:47.93Y   2:08.28   703  
    r:+0.79  26.72        59.96 (33.24)
        1:36.12 (36.16)     2:08.28 (32.16)
126 Bondurant, Benj  20 Navy Swimming-MD  1:48.91Y   2:08.37   702  
    r:+0.67  27.21        59.18 (31.97)
        1:38.05 (38.87)     2:08.37 (30.32)
126 Casey, Thomas    20 University of Vi  1:48.20Y   2:08.37   702  
    r:+0.76  26.85        59.27 (32.42)
        1:36.15 (36.88)     2:08.37 (32.22)
128 Hurley, Donald   19 Fergus Falls Fly  1:49.20Y   2:08.56   699  
    r:+0.62  26.71      1:00.18 (33.47)
        1:37.47 (37.29)     2:08.56 (31.09)
129 Daigler, Hannon  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.92    2:08.59   698  
    r:+0.74  28.10        59.56 (31.46)
        1:37.58 (38.02)     2:08.59 (31.01)
130 Braun, Andrew    18 Lakeside Swim Te  2:09.92    2:08.60   698  
    r:+0.75  27.70      1:00.67 (32.97)
        1:37.48 (36.81)     2:08.60 (31.12)
130 Domagala, Micha  15 Asphalt Green Un  2:10.28    2:08.60   698  
    r:+0.69  26.50        58.07 (31.57)
        1:38.53 (40.46)     2:08.60 (30.07)
132 Rice, Adam       20 Pirate Aquatics-  1:48.89Y   2:08.64   697  
    r:+0.73  27.02      1:01.45 (34.43)
        1:38.32 (36.87)     2:08.64 (30.32)
133 DiDio, Spencer   20 North Coast Aqua  1:48.40Y   2:08.76   695  
    r:+0.76  26.21        58.30 (32.09)
        1:37.89 (39.59)     2:08.76 (30.87)
134 Ekstrom, Jonath  18 Rockville Montgo  2:08.92    2:08.79   695  
    r:+0.70  27.58      1:00.71 (33.13)
        1:37.08 (36.37)     2:08.79 (31.71)
135 Gould, Serge     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:10.03    2:08.86   694  
    r:+0.68  27.47      1:00.54 (33.07)
        1:38.36 (37.82)     2:08.86 (30.50)
136 McGough, Jacob   19 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.56    2:08.90   693  
    r:+0.74  27.59      1:00.81 (33.22)
        1:38.67 (37.86)     2:08.90 (30.23)
136 Hoisington, Nat  19 H20kie Aquatics-  2:07.66    2:08.90   693  
    r:+0.77  27.67      1:00.78 (33.11)
        1:37.48 (36.70)     2:08.90 (31.42)
138 Rosenbaum, Ryan  16 Team FLA-FG       2:10.28    2:09.03   691  
    r:+0.69  28.02      1:02.21 (34.19)
        1:38.43 (36.22)     2:09.03 (30.60)
139 Dilworth, Marsh  21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:49.51Y   2:09.14   689  
    r:+0.74  27.40      1:00.44 (33.04)
        1:38.11 (37.67)     2:09.14 (31.03)
140 Bull, Adam       17 City of Richards  1:49.59Y   2:09.18   689  
    r:+0.74  26.90        59.12 (32.22)
        1:38.91 (39.79)     2:09.18 (30.27)
141 Onken, Derek     18 Marietta Marlins  2:08.70    2:09.32   686  
    r:+0.71  27.99      1:02.02 (34.03)
        1:38.69 (36.67)     2:09.32 (30.63)
142 Materniak, Eric  19 Delaware Swim Te  2:07.94    2:09.34   686  
    r:+0.79  27.79      1:01.48 (33.69)
        1:38.25 (36.77)     2:09.34 (31.09)
143 Yeager, Christi  17 Long Island Aqua  2:10.01    2:09.49   684  
    r:+0.71  27.86      1:00.39 (32.53)
        1:37.93 (37.54)     2:09.49 (31.56)
144 Byers, Kevin     21 King Aquatic Clu  2:07.90    2:09.61   682  
    r:+0.69  26.56        59.47 (32.91)
        1:39.01 (39.54)     2:09.61 (30.60)
145 *Lim, Ji Woo     17 Wyckoff Ymca-NJ   1:49.30Y   2:09.79   679  
    r:+0.80  27.31      1:00.92 (33.61)
        1:38.66 (37.74)     2:09.79 (31.13)
145 Janney, Niall    21 Crimson Aquatics  2:07.93    2:09.79   679  
    r:+0.74  27.26      1:01.50 (34.24)
        1:39.50 (38.00)     2:09.79 (30.29)
147 Morrison, Brian  20 Flagstaff Peaks-  2:07.89    2:09.89   677  
    r:+0.69  27.51      1:00.96 (33.45)
        1:37.99 (37.03)     2:09.89 (31.90)
148 Porter, Andrew   17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:05.78    2:09.91   677  
    r:+0.67  27.41      1:01.21 (33.80)
        1:39.75 (38.54)     2:09.91 (30.16)
149 Seitz, Andrew    18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:10.24    2:09.96   676  
    r:+0.71  27.58      1:00.93 (33.35)
        1:39.01 (38.08)     2:09.96 (30.95)
150 Stevenson, Tyle  18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:10.78    2:10.13   674  
    r:+0.61  27.71      1:02.49 (34.78)
        1:38.64 (36.15)     2:10.13 (31.49)
151 Depew, Christop  20 Redlands Swim Te  1:49.57Y   2:10.19   673  
    r:+0.64  26.71      1:00.81 (34.10)
        1:39.54 (38.73)     2:10.19 (30.65)
152 Meyer, Mark      21 Rockville Montgo  1:49.57Y   2:10.26   672  
    r:+0.74  26.83      1:00.46 (33.63)
        1:39.81 (39.35)     2:10.26 (30.45)
153 Gunter, Scott    22 U of Louisville-  2:07.90    2:10.33   671  
    r:+0.70  26.72      1:00.68 (33.96)
        1:38.86 (38.18)     2:10.33 (31.47)
154 Strand, Michael  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:52.30Y   2:10.36   670  
    r:+0.70  27.22      1:00.96 (33.74)
        1:39.95 (38.99)     2:10.36 (30.41)
155 Higgins, Christ  18 Wilton Y Wahoos-  2:07.67    2:10.45   669  
    r:+0.75  27.93      1:01.01 (33.08)
        1:36.62 (35.61)     2:10.45 (33.83)
156 Heidler, Willia  19 Wildcat Aquatics  1:49.65Y   2:10.55   667  
    r:+0.65  26.70        59.10 (32.40)
        1:39.04 (39.94)     2:10.55 (31.51)
156 Kerns, Spencer   19 City of Mobile-S  2:06.36    2:10.55   667  
    r:+0.74  26.70        59.52 (32.82)
        1:37.59 (38.07)     2:10.55 (32.96)
158 Ringquist, Aust  18 Hillsboro HEAT S  2:06.51    2:10.59   667  
    r:+0.80  27.96        59.64 (31.68)
        1:38.88 (39.24)     2:10.59 (31.71)
159 Glenn, Kevin     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.82    2:10.62   666  
    r:+0.82  28.05      1:00.61 (32.56)
        1:39.60 (38.99)     2:10.62 (31.02)
160 Teduits, Andrew  18 Wisconsin Aquati  1:50.18Y   2:10.79   663  
    r:+0.77  26.50        58.44 (31.94)
        1:39.04 (40.60)     2:10.79 (31.75)
161 Kelly, Christop  21 Carolina Aquatic  2:07.77    2:10.81   663  
    r:+0.75  27.44        59.41 (31.97)
        1:39.62 (40.21)     2:10.81 (31.19)
162 Kase, Dylan      18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.85    2:10.85   663  
    r:+0.75  27.71      1:00.98 (33.27)
        1:40.32 (39.34)     2:10.85 (30.53)
163 Miller, Cameron  18 Michigan City Pi  2:10.33    2:10.99   660  
    r:+0.76  27.79      1:02.62 (34.83)
        1:40.08 (37.46)     2:10.99 (30.91)
164 Tuten, Caleb     18 York YMCA-MA      2:09.56    2:11.09   659  
    r:+0.80  28.78      1:04.08 (35.30)
        1:41.62 (37.54)     2:11.09 (29.47)
165 Donkersgoed, Va  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.25Y   2:11.24   657  
    r:+0.76  27.67      1:03.35 (35.68)
        1:39.25 (35.90)     2:11.24 (31.99)
166 Luna, Jacob      17 Boulder City Hen  1:52.13Y   2:11.43   654  
    r:+0.72  27.24      1:02.37 (35.13)
        1:41.79 (39.42)     2:11.43 (29.64)
167 Smiddy, Samuel   17 AK Sharks-FG      2:08.69    2:11.89   647  
    r:+0.64  27.91      1:01.23 (33.32)
        1:40.25 (39.02)     2:11.89 (31.64)
168 Applin, Karson   20 Swim Utah-UT      1:49.55Y   2:12.28   641  
    r:+0.76  26.84      1:01.39 (34.55)
        1:40.13 (38.74)     2:12.28 (32.15)
169 Papendick, Luke  18 Lakeland Hills-N  1:49.83Y   2:12.33   641  
    r:+0.66  27.53      1:00.62 (33.09)
        1:41.03 (40.41)     2:12.33 (31.30)
170 Jenkins, Presto  17 Georgia Coastal-  2:10.37    2:12.59   637  
    r:+0.66  27.33        59.27 (31.94)
        1:41.21 (41.94)     2:12.59 (31.38)
171 Hill, Tyler      18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:07.28    2:12.87   633  
    r:+0.76  26.85      1:00.72 (33.87)
        1:41.37 (40.65)     2:12.87 (31.50)
172 Priest, Jake     20 Roadrunner Aquat  1:47.82Y   2:13.78   620  
    r:+0.70  26.98      1:00.30 (33.32)
        1:40.34 (40.04)     2:13.78 (33.44)
173 Lawler, Keltan   16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:10.10    2:14.33   612  
    r:+0.73  27.07      1:01.08 (34.01)
        1:42.12 (41.04)     2:14.33 (32.21)
174 Peitz, Geoffrey  21 Southeastern Swi  1:47.53Y   2:15.40   598  
    r:+0.73  26.55        58.35 (31.80)
        1:41.73 (43.38)     2:15.40 (33.67)
 -- Martin, Scott    21 Mizzou-MV         1:49.07Y        DQ        
    r:+0.80  27.50      1:00.83 (33.33)
        1:38.86 (38.03)          DQ (30.31)
 -- Hoyt, Trevor     20 California Aquat  2:06.49         DQ        
    r:+0.69  27.13        59.64 (32.51)
        1:34.36 (34.72)          DQ (30.39)
 -- Terry, Devan     19 Lakeside Swim Te  1:49.55Y        DQ        
    r:+0.69  27.39      1:01.95 (34.56)
        1:38.36 (36.41)          DQ (32.06)
 -- Murphy, Ryan     16 Bolles School Sh  1:49.26Y        DQ        
    r:+0.72  26.37        57.26 (30.89)
        1:36.30 (39.04)          DQ (29.29)
 -- Simoni, Evan     21 College Area Swi  2:07.40         DQ        
    r:+0.65  27.17        59.80 (32.63)
        1:36.07 (36.27)          DQ (31.17)
 -- Luchsinger, Tho  20 Three Village Sw  2:07.65         DQ        
    r:+0.70  25.48        56.30 (30.82)
        1:34.18 (37.88)          DQ (29.26)
 -- Gregory, Jeremy  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.03Y        DQ        
    r:+0.72  27.11      1:00.36 (33.25)
        1:37.98 (37.62)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Martin, Alexand  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:07.22         DQ        
    r:+0.76  26.47        59.03 (32.56)
        1:35.66 (36.63)          DQ (29.83)
 -- Pryor, Michael   21 U of Louisville-  2:06.35        DFS        
 -- Carlucci, Conor  22 Condors Swim Clu  1:48.50Y       DFS