USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/3/2011 - 11:35AM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schmitt, Allison       21 North Baltimore-  1:56.10    1:58.59  
                 29.27        59.23 (29.96)
        1:29.09 (29.86)     1:58.59 (29.50)
  2 Perdue, Lauren         20 University of Vi  2:00.58    1:59.29  
                 27.94        57.94 (30.00)
        1:28.64 (30.70)     1:59.29 (30.65)
  3 Knutson, Dagny         19 A.S.K. Swim-ND    1:58.47    1:59.74  
                 27.90        58.22 (30.32)
        1:29.11 (30.89)     1:59.74 (30.63)
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie       20 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.05    1:59.78  
                 28.68        58.95 (30.27)
        1:29.33 (30.38)     1:59.78 (30.45)
  5 Breed, Catherine       18 Pleasanton Seaha  2:00.23    1:59.93  
                 28.10        57.92 (29.82)
        1:29.23 (31.31)     1:59.93 (30.70)
  6 Romano, Megan          20 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.34    2:00.08  
                 28.33        58.75 (30.42)
        1:29.59 (30.84)     2:00.08 (30.49)
  7 Gendron, Lindsay       18 Tennessee Aquati  2:03.52    2:00.16  
                 28.27        58.37 (30.10)
        1:29.48 (31.11)     2:00.16 (30.68)
  8 Nauta, Chelsea         22 Athens Bulldog S  1:59.98    2:00.27  
                 28.45        58.35 (29.90)
        1:28.93 (30.58)     2:00.27 (31.34)
  9 Anderson, Alyssa       20 Tucson Ford Deal  1:59.73    2:00.49  
                 28.52        59.06 (30.54)
        1:29.90 (30.84)     2:00.49 (30.59)
 10 Vreeland, Shannon      19 Athens Bulldog S  2:00.92    2:00.57  
                 28.34        58.82 (30.48)
        1:29.78 (30.96)     2:00.57 (30.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chenault, Chelsea      16 Terrapins Swim T  1:58.52    2:00.57  
                 28.21        58.74 (30.53)
        1:29.71 (30.97)     2:00.57 (30.86)
 12 Scroggy, Morgan        23 Athens Bulldog S  1:57.13    2:00.70  
                 28.59        59.13 (30.54)
        1:30.06 (30.93)     2:00.70 (30.64)
 13 Dirado, Madeline       18 Stanford Swimmin  2:02.37    2:00.79  
                 28.29        58.90 (30.61)
        1:29.95 (31.05)     2:00.79 (30.84)
 14 Naurath, Rachel        19 NOVA of Virginia  2:01.19    2:00.83  
                 28.52        59.20 (30.68)
        1:30.38 (31.18)     2:00.83 (30.45)
 15 Crippen, Teresa        21 Germantown Acade  1:59.83    2:00.95  
                 28.58        59.37 (30.79)
        1:30.58 (31.21)     2:00.95 (30.37)
 15 Erndl, Erika           33 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:01.38    2:00.95  
                 28.75        59.70 (30.95)
        1:30.32 (30.62)     2:00.95 (30.63)
 17 Beisel, Elizabeth      18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:00.19    2:00.96  
                 28.52        58.88 (30.36)
        1:29.97 (31.09)     2:00.96 (30.99)
 18 Tosky, Jasmine         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.54    2:01.03  
                 28.34        59.00 (30.66)
        1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.03 (30.86)
 19 Joyce, Kara Lynn       25 Colorado Stars-C  2:00.66    2:01.08  
                 27.69        58.70 (31.01)
        1:30.05 (31.35)     2:01.08 (31.03)
 20 Vandenberg, Kimberly   27 New York Athleti  2:01.05    2:01.15  
                 28.17        58.94 (30.77)
        1:30.33 (31.39)     2:01.15 (30.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landgrebe, Shannon     20 Sun Devil Aquati  2:03.36    2:01.17  
                 28.31        59.14 (30.83)
        1:30.29 (31.15)     2:01.17 (30.88)
 22 Hersey, Kathleen       21 Longhorn Aquatic  2:00.43    2:01.23  
                 28.72        59.30 (30.58)
        1:30.47 (31.17)     2:01.23 (30.76)
 23 Floyd, Kelsey          20 Tennessee Aquati  2:01.73    2:01.28  
                 28.75        59.66 (30.91)
        1:30.85 (31.19)     2:01.28 (30.43)
 24 Stern, Kendra          22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:02.01    2:01.40  
                 28.81        59.44 (30.63)
        1:30.63 (31.19)     2:01.40 (30.77)
 25 Strumbel, Brittany     21 Indiana Universi  2:02.23    2:01.52  
                 28.40        58.79 (30.39)
        1:29.88 (31.09)     2:01.52 (31.64)
 25 Murez, Andrea          19 Stanford Swimmin  2:01.70    2:01.52  
                 27.87        59.08 (31.21)
        1:29.94 (30.86)     2:01.52 (31.58)
 27 Anderson, Julia        17 Fort Worth Area-  2:01.15    2:01.84  
                 28.38        59.00 (30.62)
        1:30.84 (31.84)     2:01.84 (31.00)
 28 Geary, Caitlin         22 Una TXLA-ST       1:45.82Y   2:01.85  
                 28.05        59.09 (31.04)
        1:30.84 (31.75)     2:01.85 (31.01)
 29 Ryan, Gillian          15 Parkland Aquatic  2:02.41    2:01.86  
                 28.67        59.49 (30.82)
        1:31.31 (31.82)     2:01.86 (30.55)
 29 Kendall, Amanda        20 Louisiana State-  1:44.95Y   2:01.86  
                 27.94        58.17 (30.23)
        1:29.80 (31.63)     2:01.86 (32.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dwelley, Kate          22 Stanford Swimmin  1:59.69    2:01.92  
                 27.95        58.37 (30.42)
        1:29.84 (31.47)     2:01.92 (32.08)
 32 Zilinskas, Rachel      16 Germantown Acade  2:03.17    2:01.93  
                 29.00        59.92 (30.92)
        1:31.01 (31.09)     2:01.93 (30.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Morris, Camryne        16 North Baltimore-  2:01.16    2:02.00  
                 28.38        58.93 (30.55)
        1:30.58 (31.65)     2:02.00 (31.42)
 33 Stafford, Shara        21 Foothills Swim T  2:01.21    2:02.00  
                 28.08        58.89 (30.81)
        1:30.43 (31.54)     2:02.00 (31.57)
 35 Neal, Lia              16 Asphalt Green Un  2:00.69    2:02.04  
                 28.58        59.70 (31.12)
        1:31.48 (31.78)     2:02.04 (30.56)
 36 Taylor, Andrea         19 Stanford Swimmin  2:00.97    2:02.11  
                 28.95        59.61 (30.66)
        1:31.07 (31.46)     2:02.11 (31.04)
 37 Roth, Lauren           21 Boilermaker Aqua  2:02.80    2:02.17  
                 29.15        59.79 (30.64)
        1:30.97 (31.18)     2:02.17 (31.20)
 38 Woods, Adrienne        22 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.40    2:02.29  
                 27.99        58.52 (30.53)
        1:30.01 (31.49)     2:02.29 (32.28)
 39 Sutton, Chloe          19 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.38    2:02.33  
                 29.25      1:00.28 (31.03)
        1:31.54 (31.26)     2:02.33 (30.79)
 40 Brown, Allison         17 Pleasanton Seaha  2:02.61    2:02.37  
                 29.06        59.69 (30.63)
        1:31.44 (31.75)     2:02.37 (30.93)
 41 Weis, Lauren           20 Minnesota Aquati  2:03.39    2:02.39  
                 29.05        59.77 (30.72)
        1:30.93 (31.16)     2:02.39 (31.46)
 42 Margalis, Melanie      19 Saint Petersburg  2:01.21    2:02.44  
                 29.36      1:00.77 (31.41)
        1:31.89 (31.12)     2:02.44 (30.55)
 43 Vredeveld, Kristen     16 Baylor Swim Club  1:45.63Y   2:02.47  
                 28.26        58.48 (30.22)
        1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.47 (32.08)
 44 Myers, Whitney         26 FAST Swim Team-C  1:59.98    2:02.58  
                 28.73        59.59 (30.86)
        1:30.89 (31.30)     2:02.58 (31.69)
 45 Haulsee, Alison        18 NOVA of Virginia  2:04.48    2:02.62  
                 29.09        59.92 (30.83)
        1:31.27 (31.35)     2:02.62 (31.35)
 46 Steenvoorden, Ashley   20 Minnesota Aquati  2:02.74    2:02.70  
                 29.12      1:00.26 (31.14)
        1:31.71 (31.45)     2:02.70 (30.99)
 47 Smith, Leah            16 Jewish Community  2:02.55    2:02.74  
                 28.85        59.69 (30.84)
        1:31.27 (31.58)     2:02.74 (31.47)
 48 Drake, Monica          20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:02.16    2:02.87  
                 28.73        59.84 (31.11)
        1:31.41 (31.57)     2:02.87 (31.46)
 49 Denninghoff, Sarah     19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:45.63Y   2:02.92  
                 28.28        59.09 (30.81)
        1:30.36 (31.27)     2:02.92 (32.56)
 50 Simenec, Tori          18 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:02.66    2:03.01  
                 28.93        59.79 (30.86)
        1:31.10 (31.31)     2:03.01 (31.91)
 51 Van Hout, Aja          18 Badger Aquatics-  1:48.09Y   2:03.06  
                 28.27        59.23 (30.96)
        1:30.89 (31.66)     2:03.06 (32.17)
 52 Casey, Shaun           18 Daytona Beach Sw  2:04.40    2:03.07  
                 28.69        59.68 (30.99)
        1:31.63 (31.95)     2:03.07 (31.44)
 53 Jensen, Liv            21 California Aquat  2:03.39    2:03.11  
                 27.44        58.12 (30.68)
        1:30.66 (32.54)     2:03.11 (32.45)
 54 McDermott, Amber       18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:46.98Y   2:03.14  
                 29.03      1:00.11 (31.08)
        1:31.99 (31.88)     2:03.14 (31.15)
 55 Schaefer, Madeline     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.76    2:03.33  
                 27.53        58.18 (30.65)
        1:30.41 (32.23)     2:03.33 (32.92)
 56 Rankin, Megan          17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:47.85Y   2:03.36  
                 29.34      1:00.33 (30.99)
        1:32.25 (31.92)     2:03.36 (31.11)
 57 Norris, Alexandra      19 Ohio State Unive  2:03.18    2:03.39  
                 29.63      1:00.86 (31.23)
        1:32.18 (31.32)     2:03.39 (31.21)
 58 Nelson, Kelly          24 Nittany Lion Aqu  2:02.67    2:03.44  
                 28.33        58.94 (30.61)
        1:30.61 (31.67)     2:03.44 (32.83)
 59 Johnson, Rachel        18 Greater Toledo A  2:04.19    2:03.46  
                 29.10      1:00.42 (31.32)
        1:32.47 (32.05)     2:03.46 (30.99)
 60 Stafford, Nicole       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.60Y   2:03.53  
                 29.29      1:00.55 (31.26)
        1:32.03 (31.48)     2:03.53 (31.50)
 61 Shellem, Samantha      19 La Mirada Armada  2:03.05    2:03.60  
                 28.90        59.88 (30.98)
        1:32.07 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.53)
 62 Geer, Margo            19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.33    2:03.63  
                 27.78        58.14 (30.36)
        1:30.24 (32.10)     2:03.63 (33.39)
 63 Locus, Madeline        18 First Colony Swi  1:45.96Y   2:03.67  
                 28.35        59.24 (30.89)
        1:31.96 (32.72)     2:03.67 (31.71)
 64 McKnight, Lindsey      17 South Florida Aq  2:02.04    2:03.82  
                 28.25        58.98 (30.73)
        1:31.13 (32.15)     2:03.82 (32.69)
 65 Schaefer, Courey       21 Indiana Universi  2:03.11    2:03.84  
                 29.83      1:00.79 (30.96)
        1:32.20 (31.41)     2:03.84 (31.64)
 66 Mattern, Jordan        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:01.93    2:03.85  
                 28.21        58.88 (30.67)
        1:31.18 (32.30)     2:03.85 (32.67)
 67 Lips, Haley            17 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:01.34    2:04.00  
                 29.13      1:00.03 (30.90)
        1:32.01 (31.98)     2:04.00 (31.99)
 68 Offutt, Kelly          18 North Baltimore-  2:05.09    2:04.01  
                 29.09      1:00.10 (31.01)
        1:31.89 (31.79)     2:04.01 (32.12)
 69 Anderson, Haley        19 Trojan Swim Club  2:01.62    2:04.03  
                 29.35      1:00.80 (31.45)
        1:33.12 (32.32)     2:04.03 (30.91)
 69 Flickinger, Hali       17 York YMCA-MA      2:04.85    2:04.03  
                 29.41      1:00.90 (31.49)
        1:32.74 (31.84)     2:04.03 (31.29)
 71 Driscoll, Lauren       17 Team FLA-FG       2:00.95    2:04.10  
                 28.72        59.80 (31.08)
        1:31.88 (32.08)     2:04.10 (32.22)
 72 Kenney, Caroline       18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  2:03.21    2:04.15  
                 29.78      1:01.39 (31.61)
        1:33.08 (31.69)     2:04.15 (31.07)
 73 Nunn, Emma             17 NOVA of Virginia  1:49.35Y   2:04.16  
                 29.24      1:01.16 (31.92)
        1:33.28 (32.12)     2:04.16 (30.88)
 74 Janzen, Kiera          18 Star Swim Team-M  2:02.01    2:04.24  
                 28.62        59.76 (31.14)
        1:32.05 (32.29)     2:04.24 (32.19)
 75 Detro, Megan           20 Ohio State Unive  2:03.57    2:04.25  
                 27.96        58.62 (30.66)
        1:31.23 (32.61)     2:04.25 (33.02)
 76 Sowinski, Katelyn      16 Naval Academy Aq  2:05.90    2:04.31  
                 29.10      1:00.50 (31.40)
        1:32.50 (32.00)     2:04.31 (31.81)
 77 Patterson, Anna        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:48.19Y   2:04.37  
                 28.59      1:00.05 (31.46)
        1:32.46 (32.41)     2:04.37 (31.91)
 78 *Simonovic, Katarina   16 Sun Devil Aquati  1:47.83Y   2:04.42  
                 29.69      1:00.63 (30.94)
        1:32.33 (31.70)     2:04.42 (32.09)
 79 Burnett, Rachael       19 West Virginia Un  2:02.81    2:04.43  
                 29.12      1:00.41 (31.29)
        1:32.59 (32.18)     2:04.43 (31.84)
 80 Fortin, Shelby         19 Wilton Y Wahoos-  1:47.06Y   2:04.45  
                 28.88        59.64 (30.76)
        1:31.77 (32.13)     2:04.45 (32.68)
 81 Cole, Kristyne         21 Club Wolverine-M  2:03.29    2:04.47  
                 29.18      1:00.28 (31.10)
        1:32.67 (32.39)     2:04.47 (31.80)
 82 Riefenstahl, Katharin  21 Germantown Acade  2:01.97    2:04.49  
                 28.85        59.87 (31.02)
        1:32.39 (32.52)     2:04.49 (32.10)
 83 Flanigan, Erin         18 Longhorn Aquatic  2:04.17    2:04.52  
                 29.69      1:00.83 (31.14)
        1:32.74 (31.91)     2:04.52 (31.78)
 84 Johnson, Faith         16 Star Aquatics-NC  1:47.38Y   2:04.56  
                 28.57        59.67 (31.10)
        1:32.03 (32.36)     2:04.56 (32.53)
 84 Acker, Rachael         17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.66    2:04.56  
                 28.61      1:00.31 (31.70)
        1:32.75 (32.44)     2:04.56 (31.81)
 84 Pepper, Elizabeth      18 Rockville Montgo  2:03.19    2:04.56  
                 29.12      1:00.16 (31.04)
        1:32.45 (32.29)     2:04.56 (32.11)
 87 Bispo, Karlee          21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:59.05    2:04.59  
                 28.46        59.15 (30.69)
        1:31.21 (32.06)     2:04.59 (33.38)
 88 Butler, Lisa           21 Boilermaker Aqua  1:47.07Y   2:04.61  
                 28.60      1:00.02 (31.42)
        1:32.15 (32.13)     2:04.61 (32.46)
 89 Huff, Katherine        17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:48.29Y   2:04.63  
                 29.76      1:01.05 (31.29)
        1:32.98 (31.93)     2:04.63 (31.65)
 90 Scott, Olivia          18 Auburn Aquatics-  2:05.24    2:04.73  
                 28.89      1:00.00 (31.11)
        1:32.10 (32.10)     2:04.73 (32.63)
 91 Kastes, Katie          22 California Aquat  1:48.01Y   2:04.75  
                 29.16      1:00.48 (31.32)
        1:32.84 (32.36)     2:04.75 (31.91)
 92 Campbell, Kathryn      17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:48.07Y   2:04.78  
                 29.42      1:01.08 (31.66)
        1:33.26 (32.18)     2:04.78 (31.52)
 92 Whitehead, Hannah      20 Minnesota Aquati  1:46.39Y   2:04.78  
                 28.65      1:00.39 (31.74)
        1:32.61 (32.22)     2:04.78 (32.17)
 94 Boucher, Amber         21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:45.22Y   2:04.80  
                 28.35        59.45 (31.10)
        1:31.80 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.00)
 95 Klaren, Melanie        18 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.99    2:04.82  
                 28.72      1:00.19 (31.47)
        1:32.81 (32.62)     2:04.82 (32.01)
 96 Brandon, Bonnie        17 Mission Aurora C  1:46.83Y   2:04.85  
                 28.90      1:00.21 (31.31)
        1:32.75 (32.54)     2:04.85 (32.10)
 97 Stein, Mackenzie       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:02.91    2:04.86  
                 28.97        59.89 (30.92)
        1:31.84 (31.95)     2:04.86 (33.02)
 98 North, Stephanie       21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:46.96Y   2:04.89  
                 29.15      1:00.52 (31.37)
        1:32.72 (32.20)     2:04.89 (32.17)
 98 Arakelian, Caroline    16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:03.70    2:04.89  
                 28.99        59.53 (30.54)
        1:31.80 (32.27)     2:04.89 (33.09)
100 Stewart, Sada          17 York YMCA-MA      2:05.65    2:04.91  
                 29.32      1:01.01 (31.69)
        1:33.14 (32.13)     2:04.91 (31.77)
101 Vanden Berge, Samanth  22 Team Bruin-CA/Sw  2:03.31    2:04.96  
                 29.21      1:00.72 (31.51)
        1:32.91 (32.19)     2:04.96 (32.05)
102 Cummings, Kelsey       18 West Coast-CA/Go  2:03.76    2:05.05  
                 29.56      1:01.19 (31.63)
        1:33.34 (32.15)     2:05.05 (31.71)
103 Dagg, Erica            22 California Aquat  1:46.27Y   2:05.18  
                 27.61        58.06 (30.45)
        1:30.14 (32.08)     2:05.18 (35.04)
104 Adams, Natalie         19 Aggie Swim Club-  1:48.23Y   2:05.19  
                 29.41      1:01.11 (31.70)
        1:33.40 (32.29)     2:05.19 (31.79)
105 Malagon, Erica         21 Athens Bulldog S  1:47.10Y   2:05.32  
                 29.19      1:00.43 (31.24)
        1:32.99 (32.56)     2:05.32 (32.33)
106 Powell, Jacqueline     19 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:46.96Y   2:05.33  
                 29.26      1:00.72 (31.46)
        1:32.78 (32.06)     2:05.33 (32.55)
107 Kelly, Emily           19 Long Island Aqua  2:02.44    2:05.34  
                 28.96      1:00.08 (31.12)
        1:32.47 (32.39)     2:05.34 (32.87)
108 Rehring, Jaclin        20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:47.95Y   2:05.36  
                 29.10      1:00.31 (31.21)
        1:32.21 (31.90)     2:05.36 (33.15)
108 Votava, Lauren         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:02.91    2:05.36  
                 29.13      1:00.58 (31.45)
        1:32.90 (32.32)     2:05.36 (32.46)
110 Raab, Meaghan          15 Hershey Aquatic-  1:46.16Y   2:05.38  
                 28.84      1:00.10 (31.26)
        1:32.50 (32.40)     2:05.38 (32.88)
111 Armstrong, Stephanie   19 Indiana Universi  1:48.24Y   2:05.42  
                 29.23      1:01.35 (32.12)
        1:34.08 (32.73)     2:05.42 (31.34)
112 Schick, Taylor         17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:47.51Y   2:05.44  
                 29.69      1:01.20 (31.51)
        1:33.72 (32.52)     2:05.44 (31.72)
113 Stewart, Kylie         15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.31    2:05.46  
                 29.05      1:00.88 (31.83)
        1:33.26 (32.38)     2:05.46 (32.20)
114 Linn, Ashlee           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh  1:48.92Y   2:05.49  
                 29.37      1:00.62 (31.25)
        1:32.89 (32.27)     2:05.49 (32.60)
115 Leneave, Kelsey        18 The Woodlands Sw  2:04.49    2:05.50  
                 29.21      1:01.11 (31.90)
        1:33.97 (32.86)     2:05.50 (31.53)
116 Burke, Kaitlin         19 Loyola Blakefiel  1:48.14Y   2:05.56  
                 29.76      1:01.61 (31.85)
        1:33.22 (31.61)     2:05.56 (32.34)
117 Raatz, Katherine       22 California Aquat  1:47.21Y   2:05.57  
                 28.44        59.98 (31.54)
        1:32.75 (32.77)     2:05.57 (32.82)
118 Ryan, Kelly            19 Westmont Swim Cl  1:46.88Y   2:05.61  
                 28.98      1:00.32 (31.34)
        1:32.99 (32.67)     2:05.61 (32.62)
119 Harter, Carly          20 Greater Toledo A  1:47.94Y   2:05.67  
                 29.31      1:00.94 (31.63)
        1:32.89 (31.95)     2:05.67 (32.78)
120 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin     18 Curl Burke Swim-  2:05.65    2:05.75  
                 29.74      1:01.70 (31.96)
        1:33.33 (31.63)     2:05.75 (32.42)
121 Rovig, Stephanie       20 Mizzou-MV         1:47.27Y   2:05.78  
                 29.46      1:01.11 (31.65)
        1:33.64 (32.53)     2:05.78 (32.14)
122 Giberson, Sara         18 Stanford Swimmin  1:48.04Y   2:05.79  
                 29.02      1:01.07 (32.05)
        1:33.48 (32.41)     2:05.79 (32.31)
123 Griffith, Mary         17 Lodi City Swim C  2:06.03    2:05.98  
                 29.32      1:01.10 (31.78)
        1:33.85 (32.75)     2:05.98 (32.13)
124 Titley, Allison        18 NOVA of Virginia  1:49.47Y   2:06.04  
                 29.09      1:00.25 (31.16)
        1:32.78 (32.53)     2:06.04 (33.26)
124 Schaffer, Rachael      18 Carolina Aquatic  1:48.05Y   2:06.04  
                 29.89      1:01.31 (31.42)
        1:33.56 (32.25)     2:06.04 (32.48)
126 Nanfria, Taylor        18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:04.43    2:06.05  
                 29.42      1:00.87 (31.45)
        1:33.33 (32.46)     2:06.05 (32.72)
127 Mann, Rebecca          13 Clearwater Aquat  2:06.15    2:06.09  
                 29.26      1:01.01 (31.75)
        1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.30)
128 Turek, Michelle        14 Clearwater Aquat  1:47.90Y   2:06.13  
                 29.26      1:00.88 (31.62)
        1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.13 (32.59)
129 Doran, Eleanor         22 Trojan Swim Club  1:48.25Y   2:06.20  
                 29.62      1:01.20 (31.58)
        1:33.83 (32.63)     2:06.20 (32.37)
130 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      18 North Coast Aqua  1:49.39Y   2:06.31  
                 29.02      1:00.93 (31.91)
        1:33.98 (33.05)     2:06.31 (32.33)
131 Li, Celina             16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:05.50    2:06.32  
                 28.77      1:00.79 (32.02)
        1:33.53 (32.74)     2:06.32 (32.79)
132 Rhodes, Lauren         15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.86    2:06.34  
                 28.60      1:00.68 (32.08)
        1:33.18 (32.50)     2:06.34 (33.16)
133 Piehl, Caroline        18 Colorado Stars-C  2:02.52    2:06.41  
                 29.13      1:00.99 (31.86)
        1:33.22 (32.23)     2:06.41 (33.19)
134 Mitchell, Victoria     18 Marlins of Ralei  2:04.95    2:06.48  
                 29.59      1:01.01 (31.42)
        1:33.55 (32.54)     2:06.48 (32.93)
135 Frasier, Alexandria    19 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:47.18Y   2:06.56  
                 28.52        59.84 (31.32)
        1:32.99 (33.15)     2:06.56 (33.57)
136 Perdue, Meredith       21 University of Vi  1:47.87Y   2:06.66  
                 29.14      1:00.62 (31.48)
        1:33.33 (32.71)     2:06.66 (33.33)
137 Jacobi, Madison        17 Marietta Marlins  1:49.98Y   2:06.68  
                 30.05      1:01.71 (31.66)
        1:34.38 (32.67)     2:06.68 (32.30)
138 Wang, Willa            16 North Baltimore-  2:03.62    2:06.75  
                 28.84      1:00.16 (31.32)
        1:33.25 (33.09)     2:06.75 (33.50)
139 Kim, Rachel            17 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.89    2:06.79  
                 29.65      1:01.34 (31.69)
        1:34.14 (32.80)     2:06.79 (32.65)
140 McLaine, Maureen       20 Aggie Swim Club-  2:02.81    2:06.86  
                 28.88      1:00.27 (31.39)
        1:33.73 (33.46)     2:06.86 (33.13)
140 Cameron, Emily         16 Lancaster Aquati  2:04.73    2:06.86  
                 29.29      1:01.11 (31.82)
        1:34.33 (33.22)     2:06.86 (32.53)
142 Gaid, Kelsey           20 Athens Bulldog S  2:02.66    2:06.89  
                 29.78      1:01.72 (31.94)
        1:34.54 (32.82)     2:06.89 (32.35)
143 Grima, Alicia          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.80    2:06.95  
                 29.11      1:01.05 (31.94)
        1:33.95 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.00)
144 Manuel, Simone         15 First Colony Swi  2:02.97    2:07.01  
                 29.89      1:01.30 (31.41)
        1:33.72 (32.42)     2:07.01 (33.29)
145 Koch, Stephanie        20 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:47.93Y   2:07.13  
                 28.67      1:00.13 (31.46)
        1:33.10 (32.97)     2:07.13 (34.03)
145 Finke, Ariel           14 Saint Petersburg  2:04.94    2:07.13  
                 29.84      1:01.64 (31.80)
        1:34.42 (32.78)     2:07.13 (32.71)
147 Behn, Carys            21 Lake Erie Silver  1:48.05Y   2:07.17  
                 29.29      1:01.15 (31.86)
        1:33.85 (32.70)     2:07.17 (33.32)
148 Iriondo, Damaris       18 Team FLA-FG       2:05.17    2:07.18  
                 29.89      1:01.80 (31.91)
        1:34.37 (32.57)     2:07.18 (32.81)
149 Kuhn, Sierra           17 Verona Aquatic C  2:06.09    2:07.35  
                 28.84      1:01.15 (32.31)
        1:34.30 (33.15)     2:07.35 (33.05)
150 Heim, Jessica          18 College Area Swi  1:47.15Y   2:07.39  
                 29.55      1:01.23 (31.68)
        1:34.37 (33.14)     2:07.39 (33.02)
151 Majeau, Fiona          18 Cascade Swim Clu  2:04.89    2:07.53  
                 29.36      1:01.29 (31.93)
        1:34.63 (33.34)     2:07.53 (32.90)
152 Mayfield, Anna         17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.63    2:07.66  
                 28.93      1:00.56 (31.63)
        1:33.81 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.85)
153 Stevens, Leah          14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.85    2:07.68  
                 29.51      1:01.32 (31.81)
        1:34.30 (32.98)     2:07.68 (33.38)
154 Vitarius, Jillian      17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:04.97    2:07.73  
                 28.63      1:00.10 (31.47)
        1:33.64 (33.54)     2:07.73 (34.09)
155 Ama, Julia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.80    2:07.78  
                 29.16      1:00.96 (31.80)
        1:34.06 (33.10)     2:07.78 (33.72)
156 Clark, Casey           18 Premier Aquatics  1:48.41Y   2:07.92  
                 29.81      1:02.07 (32.26)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:07.92 (32.92)
157 Alanis, Herendira      17 North Coast Aqua  2:05.27    2:08.00  
                 29.97      1:02.22 (32.25)
        1:35.09 (32.87)     2:08.00 (32.91)
158 Cheng, Camille         18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.68    2:08.63  
                 28.80      1:00.98 (32.18)
        1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.63 (34.27)
159 Kennedy, Madison       23 Unattached-PC     2:03.35    2:09.05  
                 28.84      1:02.32 (33.48)
        1:35.48 (33.16)     2:09.05 (33.57)
160 Patton, Michelle       17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:49.31Y   2:09.69  
                 30.01      1:02.19 (32.18)
        1:35.82 (33.63)     2:09.69 (33.87)
161 Oliver, Tiffany        18 South Florida Aq  1:47.55Y   2:10.07  
                 29.20      1:01.64 (32.44)
        1:35.68 (34.04)     2:10.07 (34.39)
162 Laporte, Lindsey       19 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.55Y   2:10.29  
                 30.05      1:01.82 (31.77)
        1:35.88 (34.06)     2:10.29 (34.41)
163 Hinds, Natalie         17 City Of Midland-  1:49.35Y   2:12.12  
                 29.58      1:01.85 (32.27)
        1:36.24 (34.39)     2:12.12 (35.88)
164 Powell, Haley          18 Una SAND-CA       1:50.03Y   2:12.68  
                 31.37      1:04.21 (32.84)
        1:38.50 (34.29)     2:12.68 (34.18)
 -- Chang, Nicole          16 La Mirada Armada  2:05.28        DFS  
 -- Smith, Amanda          22 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.64        DFS  
 -- Bootsma, Rachel        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:47.64Y       DFS  
 -- Lee, Danielle          17 Arizona Marlins-  1:49.74Y       DFS  
 -- Naze, Kelly            17 Colorado Stars-C  2:02.73        DFS