USA Swimming-National Meets                      8/3/2011 - 10:29AM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 8/2/2011 to 8/6/2011  
 
 Event 9  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter      27 Oakland Live Y'e  1:46.65    1:48.07  
                 25.44        53.10 (27.66)
        1:20.70 (27.60)     1:48.07 (27.37)
  2 Hill, Daxon            20 Longhorn Aquatic  1:49.72    1:48.38  
                 25.03        52.61 (27.58)
        1:20.86 (28.25)     1:48.38 (27.52)
  3 McLean, Matthew        23 Snow Swimming-PV  1:48.20    1:48.49  
                 25.44        52.80 (27.36)
        1:20.45 (27.65)     1:48.49 (28.04)
  4 Klueh, Michael         24 FAST Swim Team-C  1:49.28    1:48.60  
                 25.69        53.30 (27.61)
        1:21.35 (28.05)     1:48.60 (27.25)
  5 Berens, Richard        23 Una TROJ-CA       1:47.09    1:48.69  
                 25.07        52.58 (27.51)
        1:20.81 (28.23)     1:48.69 (27.88)
  6 Robison, Douglas       22 New South Swimmi  1:49.03    1:48.83  
                 25.62        53.57 (27.95)
        1:21.52 (27.95)     1:48.83 (27.31)
  7 Geissinger, Peter      22 University of Vi  1:49.92    1:49.21  
                 25.23        52.93 (27.70)
        1:21.14 (28.21)     1:49.21 (28.07)
  8 Ritter, Adam           26 Tucson Ford Deal  1:50.73    1:49.38  
                 25.39        53.34 (27.95)
        1:21.43 (28.09)     1:49.38 (27.95)
  9 Patton, Matthew        24 Club Wolverine-M  1:49.87    1:49.52  
                 25.71        53.40 (27.69)
        1:21.32 (27.92)     1:49.52 (28.20)
 10 Clary, Tyler           22 FAST Swim Team-C  1:49.98    1:49.81  
                 25.62        53.37 (27.75)
        1:21.67 (28.30)     1:49.81 (28.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilcox, Jackson        21 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.84    1:49.89  
                 25.71        53.23 (27.52)
        1:21.58 (28.35)     1:49.89 (28.31)
 12 Houchin, Charles       23 Una SCAL-CA       1:48.44    1:50.02  
                 25.38        53.06 (27.68)
        1:21.47 (28.41)     1:50.02 (28.55)
 13 Youngquist, Clay       18 Lakeview Aquatic  1:48.44    1:50.08  
                 25.73        53.87 (28.14)
        1:22.10 (28.23)     1:50.08 (27.98)
 14 Dwyer, Conor           22 Lake Forest-IL    1:47.35    1:50.24  
                 25.27        53.28 (28.01)
        1:21.37 (28.09)     1:50.24 (28.87)
 15 Priestley, Morgan      21 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.57    1:50.26  
                 25.75        54.04 (28.29)
        1:22.21 (28.17)     1:50.26 (28.05)
 16 Surhoff, Austin        20 Una TXLA-ST       1:52.81    1:50.51  
                 25.38        52.60 (27.22)
        1:21.43 (28.83)     1:50.51 (29.08)
 17 Metz, Samuel           20 California Aquat  1:51.31    1:50.59  
                 25.39        53.36 (27.97)
        1:22.02 (28.66)     1:50.59 (28.57)
 18 Smith, Giles           19 Una FORD-AZ       1:52.92    1:50.62  
                 25.64        53.65 (28.01)
        1:21.58 (27.93)     1:50.62 (29.04)
 19 Bollier, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  1:49.93    1:50.86  
                 25.85        53.82 (27.97)
        1:22.50 (28.68)     1:50.86 (28.36)
 20 Stephens, Thomas       18 NOVA of Virginia  1:52.35    1:50.87  
                 25.90        54.39 (28.49)
        1:22.53 (28.14)     1:50.87 (28.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fahrbach, Lincoln      21 Ohio State Unive  1:51.19    1:50.93  
                 25.55        53.12 (27.57)
        1:21.72 (28.60)     1:50.93 (29.21)
 22 McNeilis, Kyle         21 Una TXLA-ST       1:53.11    1:50.97  
                 26.10        53.91 (27.81)
        1:22.40 (28.49)     1:50.97 (28.57)
 23 Wagner, John           19 Long Island Aqua  1:50.69    1:51.04  
                 25.71        54.03 (28.32)
        1:22.50 (28.47)     1:51.04 (28.54)
 24 Smit, Michael          25 Hydroquatics-MR   1:52.63    1:51.07  
                 25.44        53.58 (28.14)
        1:22.48 (28.90)     1:51.07 (28.59)
 25 Barber, Matthew        19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:52.20    1:51.14  
                 26.43        54.40 (27.97)
        1:22.93 (28.53)     1:51.14 (28.21)
 26 Flach, Michael         20 Carolina Aquatic  1:52.33    1:51.16  
                 26.27        53.89 (27.62)
        1:22.25 (28.36)     1:51.16 (28.91)
 27 Joye, Miles            19 Una TXLA-ST       1:52.02    1:51.17  
                 25.41        53.48 (28.07)
        1:22.31 (28.83)     1:51.17 (28.86)
 28 Gordon, Paul           21 IOWA-IA           1:52.38    1:51.19  
                 25.75        53.85 (28.10)
        1:22.59 (28.74)     1:51.19 (28.60)
 29 Feeley, Ryan           19 Badger Swim Club  1:51.59    1:51.29  
                 25.64        53.73 (28.09)
        1:22.62 (28.89)     1:51.29 (28.67)
 30 Wynalda, Michael       19 Club Wolverine-M  1:37.87Y   1:51.32  
                 26.01        54.35 (28.34)
        1:23.12 (28.77)     1:51.32 (28.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stilley, John          20 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.63    1:51.33  
                 25.94        54.08 (28.14)
        1:22.28 (28.20)     1:51.33 (29.05)
 32 Rairden, Samuel        20 Tennessee Aquati  1:34.45Y   1:51.36  
                 25.40        53.26 (27.86)
        1:22.11 (28.85)     1:51.36 (29.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Andrews, Robert        21 Stanford Swimmin  1:51.72    1:51.54  
                 26.08        54.36 (28.28)
        1:23.26 (28.90)     1:51.54 (28.28)
 34 Reed, Tyler            22 Wildcat Aquatics  1:51.01    1:51.60  
                 25.55        53.15 (27.60)
        1:22.13 (28.98)     1:51.60 (29.47)
 35 Wayne, Aaron           20 Stanford Swimmin  1:35.61Y   1:51.69  
                 25.61        54.55 (28.94)
        1:23.66 (29.11)     1:51.69 (28.03)
 36 Caskey, Neil           22 Cypress Fairbank  1:52.91    1:51.71  
                 26.03        53.83 (27.80)
        1:22.20 (28.37)     1:51.71 (29.51)
 37 Ryan, Sean             18 Scenic City Aqua  1:51.76    1:51.75  
                 26.22        54.60 (28.38)
        1:23.41 (28.81)     1:51.75 (28.34)
 38 Jaeger, Connor         20 Club Wolverine-M  1:37.59Y   1:51.79  
                 26.05        54.30 (28.25)
        1:23.42 (29.12)     1:51.79 (28.37)
 39 Burns, Owen            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:53.10    1:51.86  
                 26.20        54.46 (28.26)
        1:22.89 (28.43)     1:51.86 (28.97)
 40 Signorin, Connor       19 Peddie Aquatics-  1:51.20    1:51.87  
                 26.27        54.70 (28.43)
        1:23.23 (28.53)     1:51.87 (28.64)
 41 Reynolds, Douglas      20 Una SUMM-GA/Summ  1:51.50    1:51.94  
                 25.86        53.90 (28.04)
        1:22.61 (28.71)     1:51.94 (29.33)
 42 Barbiere, James        21 Indiana Universi  1:36.79Y   1:51.97  
                 26.13        54.97 (28.84)
        1:23.42 (28.45)     1:51.97 (28.55)
 43 Vernoia, Michael       20 Minnesota Aquati  1:53.31    1:52.01  
                 26.00        53.87 (27.87)
        1:22.57 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.44)
 44 Walters, Zachary       18 City of Plano Sw  1:53.26    1:52.07  
                 26.15        54.55 (28.40)
        1:23.97 (29.42)     1:52.07 (28.10)
 44 Cosgarea, Andrew       18 North Baltimore-  1:52.64    1:52.07  
                 26.81        55.10 (28.29)
        1:23.70 (28.60)     1:52.07 (28.37)
 46 Camp, Parker           19 Nashville Aquati  1:53.27    1:52.12  
                 25.88        53.86 (27.98)
        1:23.27 (29.41)     1:52.12 (28.85)
 47 Reed, Evan             21 North Carolina A  1:51.23    1:52.14  
                 25.43        53.63 (28.20)
        1:22.66 (29.03)     1:52.14 (29.48)
 47 Williams, Trenton      17 San Diego Aquati  1:37.77Y   1:52.14  
                 26.25        54.39 (28.14)
        1:23.32 (28.93)     1:52.14 (28.82)
 49 *Kamiya, Ryutaro       19 Club Wolverine-M  1:37.71Y   1:52.16  
                 26.36        54.74 (28.38)
        1:23.89 (29.15)     1:52.16 (28.27)
 50 Cohen, Alexander       18 Stingrays-GA      1:51.19    1:52.23  
                 26.21        54.22 (28.01)
        1:22.99 (28.77)     1:52.23 (29.24)
 51 Holmes, Zachary        20 Ohio State Unive  1:37.68Y   1:52.24  
                 26.24        54.26 (28.02)
        1:23.29 (29.03)     1:52.24 (28.95)
 52 Browning, Evan         18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.21    1:52.30  
                 25.65        53.79 (28.14)
        1:23.28 (29.49)     1:52.30 (29.02)
 53 Dyer, Frank            19 Univ. of Notre D  1:36.15Y   1:52.33  
                 25.64        54.50 (28.86)
        1:23.66 (29.16)     1:52.33 (28.67)
 54 Hinshaw, Adam          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.28    1:52.34  
                 26.44        55.06 (28.62)
        1:23.87 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.47)
 55 Walters, David         23 Una TROJ-CA       1:47.78    1:52.40  
                 25.60        53.36 (27.76)
        1:22.20 (28.84)     1:52.40 (30.20)
 56 Peterson, Charles      23 FAST Swim Team-C  1:52.04    1:52.47  
                 26.66        55.15 (28.49)
        1:24.28 (29.13)     1:52.47 (28.19)
 56 Benner, Peter          21 QDD Swim Team-VA  1:51.96    1:52.47  
                 26.17        54.54 (28.37)
        1:23.03 (28.49)     1:52.47 (29.44)
 58 Grothe, Zane           19 Boulder City Hen  1:52.67    1:52.48  
                 26.21        54.63 (28.42)
        1:23.94 (29.31)     1:52.48 (28.54)
 59 Allen, Jakob           22 Stanford Swimmin  1:33.88Y   1:52.54  
                 25.89        54.15 (28.26)
        1:23.24 (29.09)     1:52.54 (29.30)
 60 Stoehr, Mitchell       19 Stanford Swimmin  1:51.71    1:52.55  
                 26.17        54.65 (28.48)
        1:23.49 (28.84)     1:52.55 (29.06)
 61 Raymond, Jeffrey       21 Pine Crest Swimm  1:52.75    1:52.59  
                 26.43        54.90 (28.47)
        1:24.34 (29.44)     1:52.59 (28.25)
 62 DeJong, Adam           23 Club Wolverine-M  1:51.81    1:52.61  
                 26.56        55.06 (28.50)
        1:24.14 (29.08)     1:52.61 (28.47)
 63 Mosko, David           22 Stanford Swimmin  1:52.81    1:52.63  
                 26.62        55.06 (28.44)
        1:24.22 (29.16)     1:52.63 (28.41)
 64 Brown, Jack            23 Mizzou-MV         1:37.54Y   1:52.64  
                 26.57        55.44 (28.87)
        1:23.94 (28.50)     1:52.64 (28.70)
 65 Grant, Andrew          26 Unattached-PC     1:52.67    1:52.68  
                 26.82        55.28 (28.46)
        1:23.94 (28.66)     1:52.68 (28.74)
 66 Dalton, John           20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:35.61Y   1:52.69  
                 25.45        53.69 (28.24)
        1:23.00 (29.31)     1:52.69 (29.69)
 67 Cordes, Colin          21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:36.63Y   1:52.70  
                 26.15        54.74 (28.59)
        1:23.46 (28.72)     1:52.70 (29.24)
 68 Frutiger, John         21 NASA Wildcat Aqu  1:52.66    1:52.82  
                 26.23        54.40 (28.17)
        1:23.47 (29.07)     1:52.82 (29.35)
 69 Morrison, Phillip      26 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.76    1:52.85  
                 26.35        54.79 (28.44)
        1:23.98 (29.19)     1:52.85 (28.87)
 70 Lawley, William        21 University of Vi  1:36.84Y   1:52.91  
                 25.93        54.11 (28.18)
        1:23.22 (29.11)     1:52.91 (29.69)
 71 Hill, Steven           19 Athens Bulldog S  1:50.64    1:52.98  
                 25.61        53.74 (28.13)
        1:22.87 (29.13)     1:52.98 (30.11)
 72 Swan, Stephen          21 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.24    1:53.02  
                 25.98        54.53 (28.55)
        1:23.33 (28.80)     1:53.02 (29.69)
 73 Thompson, Garrett      22 Santa Barbara Aq  1:36.72Y   1:53.05  
                 26.23        54.79 (28.56)
        1:24.24 (29.45)     1:53.05 (28.81)
 74 Singley, David         21 North Carolina A  1:53.37    1:53.07  
                 26.23        54.27 (28.04)
        1:23.87 (29.60)     1:53.07 (29.20)
 75 Hanni, Ryan            19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:36.44Y   1:53.19  
                 25.98        54.29 (28.31)
        1:23.78 (29.49)     1:53.19 (29.41)
 76 Weiss, Michael         20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:36.30Y   1:53.20  
                 26.04        54.55 (28.51)
        1:23.91 (29.36)     1:53.20 (29.29)
 77 Webster, Kevin         22 North Baltimore-  1:53.15    1:53.22  
                 26.57        55.16 (28.59)
        1:24.25 (29.09)     1:53.22 (28.97)
 78 Papenfuss, Matthew     21 Minnesota Aquati  1:37.21Y   1:53.30  
                 26.68        54.96 (28.28)
        1:23.57 (28.61)     1:53.30 (29.73)
 79 Bravence, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:52.23    1:53.34  
                 26.59        55.13 (28.54)
        1:24.03 (28.90)     1:53.34 (29.31)
 80 Tipton, Alexander      21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:37.17Y   1:53.36  
                 25.73        54.25 (28.52)
        1:24.20 (29.95)     1:53.36 (29.16)
 81 Knight, Eric           24 SwimMAC Carolina  1:37.59Y   1:53.37  
                 26.08        54.99 (28.91)
        1:24.73 (29.74)     1:53.37 (28.64)
 82 Pinion, Evan           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl  1:53.37    1:53.40  
                 26.54        55.19 (28.65)
        1:24.26 (29.07)     1:53.40 (29.14)
 83 Lane, John             18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.07    1:53.46  
                 26.48        54.83 (28.35)
        1:24.43 (29.60)     1:53.46 (29.03)
 84 Huff, Jordan           19 IOWA-IA           1:36.15Y   1:53.57  
                 26.07        54.55 (28.48)
        1:24.46 (29.91)     1:53.57 (29.11)
 85 Shimomura, Samuel      17 Santa Clara Swim  1:37.97Y   1:53.58  
                 26.56        55.53 (28.97)
        1:24.65 (29.12)     1:53.58 (28.93)
 86 Cormier, Kyle          25 Trinity Prep Aqu  1:53.01    1:53.62  
                 26.20        54.29 (28.09)
        1:23.49 (29.20)     1:53.62 (30.13)
 87 Owen, Cameron          21 Southeastern Swi  1:36.13Y   1:53.67  
                 25.94        54.26 (28.32)
        1:23.79 (29.53)     1:53.67 (29.88)
 88 Malone, Reed           16 New Trier Swim C  1:54.85    1:53.68  
                 26.57        55.21 (28.64)
        1:25.00 (29.79)     1:53.68 (28.68)
 89 Heil, Scott            19 Una GSC-FL        1:37.84Y   1:53.69  
                 26.59        55.18 (28.59)
        1:24.23 (29.05)     1:53.69 (29.46)
 90 Petrone, Joseph        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:40.11Y   1:53.72  
                 27.05        55.62 (28.57)
        1:25.14 (29.52)     1:53.72 (28.58)
 91 Brumm, Peter           17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.34    1:53.77  
                 26.20        54.66 (28.46)
        1:24.38 (29.72)     1:53.77 (29.39)
 92 *Gomez, Alejandro      26 Gator Swim Club-  1:53.22    1:53.81  
                 26.65        55.38 (28.73)
        1:24.51 (29.13)     1:53.81 (29.30)
 93 Deborde, Bradley       19 Patriot Aquatics  1:37.23Y   1:53.83  
                 25.53        54.37 (28.84)
        1:24.22 (29.85)     1:53.83 (29.61)
 94 Nunan, Michael         17 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.29    1:53.92  
                 26.63        55.62 (28.99)
        1:24.63 (29.01)     1:53.92 (29.29)
 95 Burtch, Alex           20 University of Lo  1:36.50Y   1:54.01  
                 26.23        54.47 (28.24)
        1:24.23 (29.76)     1:54.01 (29.78)
 96 Sakaris, Stephen       20 Rockville Montgo  1:52.36    1:54.07  
                 26.47        54.77 (28.30)
        1:24.05 (29.28)     1:54.07 (30.02)
 97 Hogan, Matthew         20 Star Swimming-NI  1:37.05Y   1:54.17  
                 26.06        55.09 (29.03)
        1:24.28 (29.19)     1:54.17 (29.89)
 98 Murray, John           17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:40.24Y   1:54.22  
                 27.55        56.30 (28.75)
        1:26.36 (30.06)     1:54.22 (27.86)
 99 Toomey, Derek          19 Badger Aquatics-  1:37.17Y   1:54.24  
                 25.66        54.08 (28.42)
        1:24.34 (30.26)     1:54.24 (29.90)
100 Dillinger, Nicklaus    17 Gillette Swim Te  1:37.63Y   1:54.29  
                 25.70        54.53 (28.83)
        1:23.86 (29.33)     1:54.29 (30.43)
101 Cregar, William        22 Athens Bulldog S  1:53.14    1:54.30  
                 26.46        55.36 (28.90)
        1:24.97 (29.61)     1:54.30 (29.33)
101 Lyon, Jameson          16 North Coast Aqua  1:55.05    1:54.30  
                 27.31        56.35 (29.04)
        1:25.60 (29.25)     1:54.30 (28.70)
101 Martin, Noah           17 York YMCA-MA      1:54.50    1:54.30  
                 26.94        55.87 (28.93)
        1:25.65 (29.78)     1:54.30 (28.65)
104 Curby, Matthew         18 Blue Dolfins-FL   1:37.51Y   1:54.31  
                 26.39        55.32 (28.93)
        1:24.70 (29.38)     1:54.31 (29.61)
105 Bonk, Joseph           18 YMCA of the Tria  1:38.87Y   1:54.34  
                 26.90        55.45 (28.55)
        1:24.55 (29.10)     1:54.34 (29.79)
106 Falconer, Patrick      19 Patriot Aquatic-  1:37.55Y   1:54.40  
                 26.27        55.24 (28.97)
        1:24.69 (29.45)     1:54.40 (29.71)
106 Godbe, Michael         19 Trojan Swim Club  1:37.94Y   1:54.40  
                 26.26        55.16 (28.90)
        1:24.76 (29.60)     1:54.40 (29.64)
108 *Greenshields, Joel    23 Canada            1:53.14    1:54.57  
                 26.46        54.84 (28.38)
        1:24.56 (29.72)     1:54.57 (30.01)
109 Pickard, Christopher   19 Arizona Marlins-  1:37.69Y   1:54.58  
                 25.91        54.74 (28.83)
        1:24.41 (29.67)     1:54.58 (30.17)
110 Schumacher, Griffin    18 Asphalt Green Un  1:40.18Y   1:54.59  
                 25.93        54.21 (28.28)
        1:24.29 (30.08)     1:54.59 (30.30)
111 Howell, Isaac          21 California Aquat  1:36.43Y   1:54.61  
                 26.40        55.18 (28.78)
        1:24.82 (29.64)     1:54.61 (29.79)
112 Griffel, Ethan         20 Wyoming Aquatics  1:37.72Y   1:54.81  
                 26.29        54.76 (28.47)
        1:24.61 (29.85)     1:54.81 (30.20)
113 Frayler, Arthur        17 Germantown Acade  1:55.03    1:54.88  
                 26.99        56.03 (29.04)
        1:25.49 (29.46)     1:54.88 (29.39)
114 *Karasek, David        23 Una UVAA-VA       1:50.64    1:54.90  
                 25.50        53.68 (28.18)
        1:23.75 (30.07)     1:54.90 (31.15)
115 Partin, Jackson        18 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.68    1:55.00  
                 26.93        55.90 (28.97)
        1:25.63 (29.73)     1:55.00 (29.37)
116 Frankenfeld, Kevin     22 Athens Bulldog S  1:36.95Y   1:55.03  
                 26.55        55.33 (28.78)
        1:25.00 (29.67)     1:55.03 (30.03)
117 Myers, Clayton         21 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:37.17Y   1:55.06  
                 26.79        55.55 (28.76)
        1:25.35 (29.80)     1:55.06 (29.71)
118 Jones, Jordan          17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:55.78    1:55.13  
                 26.53        54.90 (28.37)
        1:24.60 (29.70)     1:55.13 (30.53)
119 Hommel, Robert         18 Boulder City Hen  1:51.91    1:55.17  
                 26.09        54.62 (28.53)
        1:24.56 (29.94)     1:55.17 (30.61)
120 Silverthorn, Nicholas  15 Pleasanton Seaha  1:37.83Y   1:55.27  
                 26.82        56.48 (29.66)
        1:25.95 (29.47)     1:55.27 (29.32)
121 Thomson, Daniel        18 Hinsdale Swim Cl  1:37.56Y   1:55.37  
                 27.24        55.95 (28.71)
        1:25.50 (29.55)     1:55.37 (29.87)
122 Sweeney, Conor         18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  1:38.72Y   1:55.39  
                 26.98        56.14 (29.16)
        1:25.73 (29.59)     1:55.39 (29.66)
123 Markham, Jared         18 Aces Swim Club-C  1:36.79Y   1:55.47  
                 26.28        54.80 (28.52)
        1:24.96 (30.16)     1:55.47 (30.51)
124 Ogren, Curtis          15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:40.64Y   1:55.49  
                 26.60        55.73 (29.13)
        1:25.31 (29.58)     1:55.49 (30.18)
125 Starr, Andrew          20 Boilermaker Aqua  1:37.89Y   1:55.52  
                 26.61        55.65 (29.04)
        1:25.54 (29.89)     1:55.52 (29.98)
126 Nagle, Brett           21 Mount Hood Aquat  1:52.90    1:55.57  
                 26.78        55.60 (28.82)
        1:25.55 (29.95)     1:55.57 (30.02)
127 Groome, Eegan          18 First Colony Swi  1:53.29    1:55.60  
                 27.28        55.92 (28.64)
        1:25.83 (29.91)     1:55.60 (29.77)
127 Schmuhl, Stephen       18 Boulder Swimming  1:52.06    1:55.60  
                 26.49        55.50 (29.01)
        1:25.63 (30.13)     1:55.60 (29.97)
129 Welchlin, Nathan       20 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:38.04Y   1:55.64  
                 26.75        55.49 (28.74)
        1:25.41 (29.92)     1:55.64 (30.23)
130 *Strijdom, Reinhardt   23 Wildcat Aquatics  1:37.82Y   1:55.76  
                 26.15        54.81 (28.66)
        1:24.77 (29.96)     1:55.76 (30.99)
131 Anthony, James         21 Navy Swimming-MD  1:53.01    1:55.96  
                 26.91        56.23 (29.32)
        1:25.58 (29.35)     1:55.96 (30.38)
132 Olson, Patrick         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:40.55Y   1:55.97  
                 26.77        56.25 (29.48)
        1:25.88 (29.63)     1:55.97 (30.09)
133 Sommer, Scott          20 Central Florida-  1:35.41Y   1:56.09  
                 26.11        54.76 (28.65)
        1:24.51 (29.75)     1:56.09 (31.58)
134 Scheffer, Benjamin     18 Kansas City Blaz  1:53.98    1:56.47  
                 26.94        56.12 (29.18)
        1:26.05 (29.93)     1:56.47 (30.42)
135 Davison, Hugh          19 Navy Swimming-MD  1:38.08Y   1:56.58  
                 27.00        56.61 (29.61)
        1:26.73 (30.12)     1:56.58 (29.85)
136 Storvik, Anders        21 Tennessee Aquati  1:37.50Y   1:56.71  
                 26.45        55.42 (28.97)
        1:25.72 (30.30)     1:56.71 (30.99)
137 Snyder, Reed           18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:54.88    1:57.17  
                 27.13        56.33 (29.20)
        1:26.63 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.54)
138 Rooker, Gabriel        17 Tualatin Hills S  1:51.11S   1:57.19  
                 27.16        56.67 (29.51)
        1:26.68 (30.01)     1:57.19 (30.51)
139 Fleagle, Joshua        17 Unattached-OH     1:40.01Y   1:57.28  
                 25.23        54.63 (29.40)
        1:25.69 (31.06)     1:57.28 (31.59)
140 Seitz, Andrew          18 Pleasanton Seaha  1:40.43Y   1:57.44  
                 26.82        56.14 (29.32)
        1:26.59 (30.45)     1:57.44 (30.85)
141 Stevenson, Tyler       18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:39.78Y   1:58.38  
                 27.24        56.51 (29.27)
        1:26.92 (30.41)     1:58.38 (31.46)
142 Chaney, Curtis         22 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:37.47Y   1:58.50  
                 26.75        56.32 (29.57)
        1:26.97 (30.65)     1:58.50 (31.53)
143 Green, Travis          20 Wildcat Aquatics  1:37.88Y   1:58.82  
                 26.63        55.61 (28.98)
        1:26.09 (30.48)     1:58.82 (32.73)
144 Jorgensen, Adam        18 Sierra Marlins S  1:40.45Y   1:58.93  
                 27.24        57.52 (30.28)
        1:28.21 (30.69)     1:58.93 (30.72)
 -- *Fraser, Brett         21 Gator Swim Club-  1:50.82   X1:47.56  
                 24.73        51.91 (27.18)
        1:19.32 (27.41)     1:47.56 (28.24)
 -- *Fraser, Shaune        23 Gator Swim Club-  1:48.53   X1:49.52  
                 24.97        52.53 (27.56)
        1:20.38 (27.85)     1:49.52 (29.14)
 -- *Harrison, Ryan        22 Tennessee Aquati  1:49.04   X1:53.03  
                 25.96        54.21 (28.25)
        1:23.39 (29.18)     1:53.03 (29.64)
 -- Bentz, Joseph          15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:54.31        DFS  
 -- Tullius, Rexford       24 Daytona Beach Sw  1:34.99Y       DFS  
 -- Friede, Matthew        19 Boilermaker Aqua  1:37.81Y       DFS  
 -- Nolan, David           18 Hershey Aquatic-  1:50.40        DFS  
 -- Lendrum, James         20 Trojan Swim Club  1:53.36        DFS