USA Swimming-National Meets                      08/03/11 - 13:07PM
 2011 ConocoPhillips National Championships - 08/02/11 to 08/06/11  
 
 Event 8  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World: W   58.12  07/28/09  Gemma Spofforth, GBR
     American: A   58.94  08/17/08  Natalie Coughlin, USA
    U.S. Open: O   58.97  07/01/08  Natalie Coughlin, Cal
 LC Nationals: M   58.97  07/01/08  Natalie Coughlin, CALIFORNIA AQ.
  Oly. Trials: T 1:03.99
  Meet Q Time:   1:04.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Connolly, Jenni  21 Tennessee Aquati  1:01.11    1:01.05T q862  
    r:+0.70  29.57      1:01.05 (31.48)
  2 Franklin, Melis  16 Colorado Stars-C    59.56    1:01.09T q861  
    r:+0.68  30.01      1:01.09 (31.08)
  3 Pelton, Elizabe  17 North Baltimore-  1:00.15    1:01.24T q854  
    r:+0.65  29.92      1:01.24 (31.32)
  4 Bootsma, Rachel  17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:00.33    1:01.47T q845  
    r:+0.62  29.99      1:01.47 (31.48)
  5 Romano, Megan    20 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.05    1:01.59T q840  
    r:+0.72  30.03      1:01.59 (31.56)
  6 White, Madison   16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.80    1:01.74T q834  
    r:+0.74  30.43      1:01.74 (31.31)
  7 Beisel, Elizabe  18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.77    1:01.95T q825  
    r:+0.70  30.51      1:01.95 (31.44)
  8 McNeilis, MaryK  20 Greater Columbus  1:02.98    1:02.04T q822  
    r:+0.75  30.31      1:02.04 (31.73)
  9 Tran, Cindy      19 West Coast-CA/Go  1:02.36    1:02.21T q815  
    r:+0.58  30.17      1:02.21 (32.04)
 10 Smart, Lauren    21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:02.29    1:02.27T q813  
    r:+0.69  30.28      1:02.27 (31.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shickora, Krist  21 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.65    1:02.28T q812  
    r:+0.68  30.04      1:02.28 (32.24)
 12 Denninghoff, Sa  19 Tucson Ford Deal    51.89Y   1:02.37T q809  
    r:+0.68  30.47      1:02.37 (31.90)
 13 Bos, Emily       19 Auburn Aquatics-  1:02.38    1:02.45T q806  
    r:+0.67  30.10      1:02.45 (32.35)
 14 Conci, Kelsey    21 Wyoming Aquatics  1:02.86    1:02.48T q804  
    r:+0.66  29.86      1:02.48 (32.62)
 15 English, Lauren  22 Athens Bulldog S  1:01.92    1:02.57T q801  
    r:+0.72  30.11      1:02.57 (32.46)
 16 Webb, Elizabeth  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.10    1:02.64T q798  
    r:+0.62  30.30      1:02.64 (32.34)
 17 Brandon, Bonnie  17 Mission Aurora C  1:02.23    1:02.65T q798  
    r:+0.81  30.57      1:02.65 (32.08)
 18 Williamson, Ell  18 Northern KY Clip  1:02.63    1:02.73T q795  
    r:+0.68  30.73      1:02.73 (32.00)
 19 Smith, Carly     19 North Carolina A  1:02.50    1:02.83T q791  
    r:+0.62  30.50      1:02.83 (32.33)
 20 Behrens, Tess    19 Minnesota Aquati  1:03.48    1:02.87T q790  
    r:+0.63  30.80      1:02.87 (32.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smoliga, Olivia  16 Glenview Titan A  1:01.56    1:02.98T q785  
    r:+0.80  30.72      1:02.98 (32.26)
 22 Vitarius, Jilli  17 Blue Tide Aquati  1:02.37    1:03.06T q782  
    r:+0.67  30.28      1:03.06 (32.78)
 23 Lee, Felicia     19 Stanford Swimmin  1:02.52    1:03.11T q781  
    r:+0.63  30.50      1:03.11 (32.61)
 24 Moran, Kelsey    20 Ohio State Unive  1:02.82    1:03.13T q780  
    r:+0.75  30.52      1:03.13 (32.61)
 25 Stewart, Kylie   15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:02.41    1:03.18T q778  
    r:+0.68  30.77      1:03.18 (32.41)
 26 Solernou, Laure  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:03.39    1:03.28T q774  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:03.28 (32.34)
 27 Baker, Kathleen  14 Star Aquatics-NC  1:03.34    1:03.30T q774  
    r:+0.69  30.28      1:03.30 (33.02)
 28 Klaren, Melanie  18 Mission Viejo Na  1:03.10    1:03.43T q769  
    r:+0.72  31.08      1:03.43 (32.35)
 29 Peacock, Aubrey  19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.30    1:03.48T q767  
    r:+0.67  30.47      1:03.48 (33.01)
 30 Howe, Ally       15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.34    1:03.49T q767  
    r:+0.69  31.03      1:03.49 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lobb, Ellen      19 Cypress Fairbank    55.11Y   1:03.56T  764  
    r:+0.65  30.84      1:03.56 (32.72)
 32 Coffman, Cheyen  22 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.12    1:03.66T  760  
    r:+0.76  30.99      1:03.66 (32.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ryan, Kelly      19 Westmont Swim Cl  1:03.53    1:03.68T  760  
    r:+0.76  31.11      1:03.68 (32.57)
 34 Kuhn, Sierra     17 Verona Aquatic C  1:03.56    1:03.71T  759  
    r:+0.74  31.17      1:03.71 (32.54)
 35 Latone, Megan    21 Nitro Swimming-S  1:03.64    1:03.75T  757  
    r:+0.69  30.78      1:03.75 (32.97)
 36 Roth, Deborah    18 California Aquat  1:02.60    1:03.76T  757  
    r:+0.64  30.56      1:03.76 (33.20)
 37 Linn, Ashlee     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh    54.67Y   1:03.78T  756  
    r:+0.70  31.31      1:03.78 (32.47)
 38 Whitmire, Paige  20 Penn State Unive  1:03.07    1:03.81T  755  
    r:+0.66  30.48      1:03.81 (33.33)
 39 Moldenhauer, Li  19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:03.78    1:03.93T  751  
    r:+0.68  30.70      1:03.93 (33.23)
 39 Ross, Hannah     21 Una WA-WI         1:03.19    1:03.93T  751  
    r:+0.70  30.78      1:03.93 (33.15)
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn   16 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.03    1:03.99T  749  
    r:+0.67  31.21      1:03.99 (32.78)
 42 Locke, Lacey     16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.93    1:04.08   746  
    r:+0.63  30.75      1:04.08 (33.33)
 43 Moore, Rachel    17 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.08    1:04.11   745  
    r:+0.65  31.45      1:04.11 (32.66)
 43 Vanderwel, Heid  15 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.81    1:04.11   745  
    r:+0.76  30.59      1:04.11 (33.52)
 45 Gaid, Kelsey     20 Athens Bulldog S  1:03.52    1:04.12   744  
    r:+0.79  31.44      1:04.12 (32.68)
 46 Senko, Anna      19 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.27    1:04.21   741  
    r:+0.73  31.35      1:04.21 (32.86)
 47 Stewart, Kendyl  16 North Coast Aqua  1:03.86    1:04.22   741  
    r:+0.81  31.29      1:04.22 (32.93)
 48 Huff, Katherine  17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    55.10Y   1:04.33   737  
    r:+0.71  31.44      1:04.33 (32.89)
 48 Escobedo, Wylie  19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:03.69    1:04.33   737  
    r:+0.62  31.10      1:04.33 (33.23)
 50 Lelli, Leticia   17 Sun Devil Aquati  1:03.85    1:04.35   736  
    r:+0.69  31.46      1:04.35 (32.89)
 51 Cooke, Sidney    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.32    1:04.41   734  
    r:+0.77  31.21      1:04.41 (33.20)
 52 *Simms, Joan Ch  20 Trojan Swim Club  1:03.61    1:04.42   734  
    r:+0.72  31.29      1:04.42 (33.13)
 53 Boyce, Elizabet  17 Team Bruin-CA/Pr  1:03.84    1:04.43   734  
    r:+0.70  31.15      1:04.43 (33.28)
 54 Galyer, Daniell  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.07    1:04.47   732  
    r:+0.70  31.79      1:04.47 (32.68)
 55 Dole, Jenni      21 Corvallis Aquati  1:04.35    1:04.49   731  
    r:+0.70  31.04      1:04.49 (33.45)
 55 Jones, Ashley    23 Indiana Universi  1:02.56    1:04.49   731  
    r:+0.74  31.48      1:04.49 (33.01)
 57 Roberts, Alliso  17 Parkland Aquatic  1:04.53    1:04.51   731  
    r:+0.74  31.40      1:04.51 (33.11)
 58 Sims, Amanda     22 California Aquat  1:04.60    1:04.54   730  
    r:+0.69  31.49      1:04.54 (33.05)
 59 Riefenstahl, Ka  21 Germantown Acade  1:03.32    1:04.57   729  
    r:+0.65  30.44      1:04.57 (34.13)
 60 Mittel, Mary     19 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.60    1:04.59   728  
    r:+0.68  31.09      1:04.59 (33.50)
 60 Ress, Justine    18 Cheshire Y/Sea D  1:04.22    1:04.59   728  
    r:+0.74  31.46      1:04.59 (33.13)
 60 Hahn, Madison    17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:03.22    1:04.59   728  
    r:+0.65  31.52      1:04.59 (33.07)
 63 Henley, Alexand  21 UC San Diego-SI     54.94Y   1:04.61   727  
    r:+0.78  31.66      1:04.61 (32.95)
 64 So, Yumi         20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:03.89    1:04.62   727  
    r:+0.61  31.01      1:04.62 (33.61)
 65 Prior, Christa   20 University of Ha  1:04.12    1:04.63   727  
    r:+0.71  30.94      1:04.63 (33.69)
 66 Noens, Christin  19 Lawrence Swim Te    55.78Y   1:04.64   726  
    r:+0.63  31.51      1:04.64 (33.13)
 67 Blair, Lauren    20 Santa Barbara Sw  1:04.09    1:04.68   725  
    r:+0.67  31.39      1:04.68 (33.29)
 67 Georger, Marie   17 Erie Aquatics Cl    55.34Y   1:04.68   725  
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:04.68 (33.10)
 69 Andelson, Emily  19 Team Bruin-CA/Pi  1:03.78    1:04.69   725  
    r:+0.70  31.61      1:04.69 (33.08)
 69 Stefanec, Anne   20 Team Bruin-CA/CC  1:03.55    1:04.69   725  
    r:+0.74  31.40      1:04.69 (33.29)
 69 Reynolds, Sarah  16 Montgomery YMCA-  1:03.32    1:04.69   725  
    r:+0.68  30.47      1:04.69 (34.22)
 72 Stewart, Erika   21 Marlins of Ralei    54.26Y   1:04.73   723  
    r:+0.68  31.32      1:04.73 (33.41)
 72 Stephenson, Whi  23 Miami Swimming-F    54.86Y   1:04.73   723  
    r:+0.65  31.55      1:04.73 (33.18)
 72 Jennings, Leona  20 San Diego State-  1:03.59    1:04.73   723  
    r:+0.72  31.53      1:04.73 (33.20)
 75 Ruiz, Natilee    17 Tri-city Channel  1:04.61    1:04.75   723  
    r:+0.79  31.36      1:04.75 (33.39)
 76 Eastin, Ella     14 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.08    1:04.77   722  
    r:+0.73  31.67      1:04.77 (33.10)
 77 Penrod, Chatham  23 Wildcat Aquatics  1:03.25    1:04.78   722  
    r:+0.81  31.29      1:04.78 (33.49)
 78 Busch, Melanie   17 Centennial Aquat  1:04.23    1:04.82   720  
    r:+0.67  31.20      1:04.82 (33.62)
 78 McClure, Melani  19 Mansfield Aquati  1:04.60    1:04.82   720  
    r:+0.72  31.64      1:04.82 (33.18)
 80 White, Sarah     18 Old Dominion Aqu    54.98Y   1:04.84   720  
    r:+0.74  31.35      1:04.84 (33.49)
 80 Bergman, Jessic  19 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.69Y   1:04.84   720  
    r:+0.66  31.41      1:04.84 (33.43)
 82 Creran, Emily    20 Ohio State Unive    55.05Y   1:04.86   719  
    r:+0.72  31.45      1:04.86 (33.41)
 83 Chory, Margaret  16 Bernal's Gator S  1:04.09    1:04.88   718  
    r:+0.77  31.86      1:04.88 (33.02)
 84 Rodriguez, Caro  25 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:02.86    1:04.90   718  
    r:+0.68  31.18      1:04.90 (33.72)
 85 Piehl, Caroline  18 Colorado Stars-C  1:04.53    1:04.91   717  
    r:+0.76  31.84      1:04.91 (33.07)
 86 Hammes, Jessica  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:04.11    1:04.93   717  
    r:+0.67  30.90      1:04.93 (34.03)
 87 Smith, Danielle  19 West Virginia Un    55.15Y   1:04.94   716  
    r:+0.79  31.70      1:04.94 (33.24)
 88 Stipe, Mikkel-A  18 North Coast Aqua  1:03.88    1:04.95   716  
    r:+0.78  31.48      1:04.95 (33.47)
 88 Mueller, Justin  24 Unattached-NC     1:03.19    1:04.95   716  
    r:+0.77  31.66      1:04.95 (33.29)
 90 Braun, Elizabet  18 Razorback Aquati  1:04.05    1:04.97   715  
    r:+0.69  31.64      1:04.97 (33.33)
 90 Cavalier, Mered  20 University of Vi  1:04.50    1:04.97   715  
    r:+0.66  30.83      1:04.97 (34.14)
 92 Regan, Patricia  19 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.31    1:04.99   715  
    r:+0.75  31.33      1:04.99 (33.66)
 93 Brewer, Ashley   19 Sun Devil Aquati    55.34Y   1:05.00   714  
    r:+0.69  31.41      1:05.00 (33.59)
 94 Flickinger, Hal  17 York YMCA-MA      1:04.96    1:05.10   711  
    r:+0.72  32.21      1:05.10 (32.89)
 94 Whitehead, Hann  20 Minnesota Aquati    53.64Y   1:05.10   711  
    r:+0.75  31.38      1:05.10 (33.72)
 96 Reigel, Andrea   19 Team Bruin-CA/Aq  1:03.83    1:05.11   711  
    r:+0.66  31.95      1:05.11 (33.16)
 97 Cubelic, Daniel  21 IOWA-IA           1:03.87    1:05.14   710  
    r:+0.69  31.35      1:05.14 (33.79)
 98 Schick, Taylor   17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:04.37    1:05.16   709  
    r:+0.67  31.57      1:05.16 (33.59)
 98 Beagle, Jacie    17 Rapid City Racer    54.29Y   1:05.16   709  
    r:+0.71  31.55      1:05.16 (33.61)
100 Britt, Chelsea   16 Team FLA-FG       1:04.49    1:05.23   707  
    r:+0.65  31.56      1:05.23 (33.67)
101 Bing, Kaylin     18 Roseburg Y Swim-    55.44Y   1:05.24   707  
    r:+0.63  31.54      1:05.24 (33.70)
102 Demonte, Anna    16 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.52    1:05.27   706  
    r:+0.72  31.99      1:05.27 (33.28)
103 Guro, Jessica    19 Longhorn Aquatic  1:03.60    1:05.32   704  
    r:+0.66  31.34      1:05.32 (33.98)
103 Nolan, Kathleen  19 Hershey Aquatic-  1:04.51    1:05.32   704  
    r:+0.65  31.47      1:05.32 (33.85)
105 McDermott, Ambe  18 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:03.76    1:05.33   704  
    r:+0.77  32.16      1:05.33 (33.17)
106 Stewart, Sada    17 York YMCA-MA        55.65Y   1:05.35   703  
    r:+0.79  32.22      1:05.35 (33.13)
107 Cohagen, Ashley  20 Club Wolverine-M    54.19Y   1:05.36   703  
    r:+0.65  31.20      1:05.36 (34.16)
108 Skelos, Daphne   23 Una LIAC-MR       1:04.39    1:05.37   702  
    r:+0.69  31.91      1:05.37 (33.46)
109 Weber, Sophie    16 Sierra Marlins S    55.34Y   1:05.44   700  
    r:+0.75  32.07      1:05.44 (33.37)
110 Crawford, Kenda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    53.73Y   1:05.54   697  
    r:+0.75  31.68      1:05.54 (33.86)
111 Hawthorne, Megh  19 Rattler Swim Clu    54.81Y   1:05.55   697  
    r:+0.73  31.90      1:05.55 (33.65)
111 Osten, Amie      21 Wisconsin Aquati    53.85Y   1:05.55   697  
    r:+0.75  31.50      1:05.55 (34.05)
113 Pazevic, Alana   19 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.38    1:05.58   696  
    r:+0.70  31.33      1:05.58 (34.25)
114 Alexander, Brid  15 J-Hawk Aquatic C  1:04.49    1:05.62   694  
    r:+0.66  31.75      1:05.62 (33.87)
114 Johnson, Elizab  21 Club Wolverine-M    54.67Y   1:05.62   694  
    r:+0.68  31.74      1:05.62 (33.88)
116 Smith, Candice   21 Cougar Aquatic T    54.27Y   1:05.63   694  
    r:+0.72  32.55      1:05.63 (33.08)
116 Edwards, Madeli  16 Clearwater Aquat  1:05.37    1:05.63   694  
    r:+0.68  32.04      1:05.63 (33.59)
118 Mills, Kaitlin   19 Rockville Montgo    55.75Y   1:05.64   694  
    r:+0.73  31.67      1:05.64 (33.97)
118 Runge, Cierra    15 Unattached-MA     1:05.27    1:05.64   694  
    r:+0.89  32.17      1:05.64 (33.47)
120 Malazdrewicz, A  16 Evergreen Swim T    55.58Y   1:05.67   693  
    r:+0.75  32.04      1:05.67 (33.63)
121 Griffiths, Chel  20 Louisiana State-    55.42Y   1:05.71   691  
    r:+0.69  31.75      1:05.71 (33.96)
122 Thayer, Annemar  18 Cascade Swim Clu    53.82Y   1:05.77   690  
    r:+0.74  31.29      1:05.77 (34.48)
122 Brandenburg, Kr  19 University of Lo  1:04.46    1:05.77   690  
    r:+0.73  31.56      1:05.77 (34.21)
124 Brown, Allison   17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.31    1:05.79   689  
    r:+0.71  32.65      1:05.79 (33.14)
125 Vredeveld, Kris  16 Baylor Swim Club    54.52Y   1:05.80   689  
    r:+0.82  31.59      1:05.80 (34.21)
126 Wu, Joanna       17 King Aquatic Clu    55.49Y   1:05.81   688  
    r:+0.68  31.37      1:05.81 (34.44)
127 Delisle, Lauren  19 De Anza Cupertin    54.92Y   1:05.83   688  
    r:+0.76  31.98      1:05.83 (33.85)
128 Brandt, Claire   17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:05.40    1:05.86   687  
    r:+0.64  31.78      1:05.86 (34.08)
129 Hatteberg, Heid  21 Yellow Jacket-GA    54.66Y   1:05.89   686  
    r:+0.64  31.69      1:05.89 (34.20)
130 Brooks, Rebecca  19 Orinda Aquatics-  1:04.61    1:05.90   685  
    r:+0.77  32.23      1:05.90 (33.67)
131 Kim, Rachel      17 King Aquatic Clu    55.74Y   1:05.95   684  
    r:+0.61  31.50      1:05.95 (34.45)
132 Hu, Janet        15 Curl Burke Swim-    54.77Y   1:05.97   683  
    r:+0.60  31.93      1:05.97 (34.04)
132 Jahanshahi, Jas  20 Team Bruin-CA       55.28Y   1:05.97   683  
    r:+0.76  32.28      1:05.97 (33.69)
134 Wicks, Samantha  17 Northern Lights-    55.15Y   1:05.98   683  
    r:+0.62  32.23      1:05.98 (33.75)
135 Powers, Mackenz  19 Penn State Unive    55.04Y   1:06.05   681  
    r:+0.80  32.09      1:06.05 (33.96)
136 Lewis, Jenny     21 PACK Swim Team o    53.95Y   1:06.06   681  
    r:+0.81  31.63      1:06.06 (34.43)
137 Leach, Hannah    14 Missoula Aquatic  1:04.64    1:06.08   680  
    r:+0.71  31.94      1:06.08 (34.14)
138 Fischer-Colbrie  20 Stanford Swimmin  1:04.64    1:06.10   679  
    r:+0.62  31.64      1:06.10 (34.46)
138 Smiddy, Clara    15 AK Sharks-FG      1:03.50    1:06.10   679  
    r:+0.70  32.11      1:06.10 (33.99)
140 Anderson, Abiga  21 Kansas Aquatics-    53.48Y   1:06.11   679  
    r:+0.79  32.37      1:06.11 (33.74)
141 Gillig, Annie    16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:04.56    1:06.13   678  
    r:+0.75  32.05      1:06.13 (34.08)
141 Day, Alexandria  18 Center Grove Aqu  1:04.20    1:06.13   678  
    r:+0.79  31.56      1:06.13 (34.57)
143 McNally, Bridge  18 DU Hilltoppers-C    55.28Y   1:06.14   678  
    r:+0.73  32.25      1:06.14 (33.89)
144 Upshaw, Arlyn    16 Terrapins Swim T    55.60Y   1:06.17   677  
    r:+0.74  32.20      1:06.17 (33.97)
145 Pickrem, Sydney  14 Clearwater Aquat  1:05.29    1:06.18   677  
    r:+0.66  32.03      1:06.18 (34.15)
146 Lafferty, Megan  20 Central Bucks Sw    55.62Y   1:06.19   677  
    r:+0.77  32.17      1:06.19 (34.02)
147 Hinds, Natalie   17 City Of Midland-    54.44Y   1:06.20   676  
    r:+0.71  32.36      1:06.20 (33.84)
148 Waters, Megan    21 Team Bruin-CA/Pr    55.54Y   1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.69  31.97      1:06.22 (34.25)
148 Dotzel, Sarah    19 York YMCA-MA        54.88Y   1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.60  32.13      1:06.22 (34.09)
148 Saiz, Mary       16 Steel City Aquat  1:05.54    1:06.22   676  
    r:+0.76  32.25      1:06.22 (33.97)
151 Harper, Holly    17 Virginia Gators-  1:04.16    1:06.26   674  
    r:+0.72  31.20      1:06.26 (35.06)
152 Kenney, Carolin  18 SwimAtlanta-GA/U  1:03.77    1:06.30   673  
    r:+0.70  32.04      1:06.30 (34.26)
153 Pittman, Mary    15 Birmingham Swim-    55.29Y   1:06.32   673  
    r:+0.69  31.52      1:06.32 (34.80)
154 Tocci, Francesc  20 Bernal's Gator S    55.32Y   1:06.45   669  
    r:+0.71  32.40      1:06.45 (34.05)
155 Flanagan, Riley  19 Gator Swim Club-    55.19Y   1:06.46   668  
    r:+0.70  32.65      1:06.46 (33.81)
156 Slabe, Emily     15 Countryside YMCA    54.78Y   1:06.56   665  
    r:+0.70  32.02      1:06.56 (34.54)
157 Ruimerman, Jana  20 Louisiana State-    54.58Y   1:06.58   665  
    r:+0.70  32.11      1:06.58 (34.47)
158 Smith, Lillie    16 Marlins of Ralei  1:05.22    1:06.60   664  
    r:+0.66  32.51      1:06.60 (34.09)
159 Hunsche, Elizab  19 Ohio State Unive    55.74Y   1:06.61   664  
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:06.61 (34.31)
160 Schlobohm, Step  17 Aquazot Swim Clu    55.77Y   1:06.69   661  
    r:+0.64  31.79      1:06.69 (34.90)
160 Tanner, Sarah    21 Cincinnati Marli  1:04.26    1:06.69   661  
    r:+0.58  32.20      1:06.69 (34.49)
162 Mayfield, Anna   17 Alamo Area Aquat    55.51Y   1:06.72   661  
    r:+0.71  32.31      1:06.72 (34.41)
163 Smith, Haley     19 Una KCB-MV          55.36Y   1:06.73   660  
    r:+0.78  32.43      1:06.73 (34.30)
164 Preston, Haley   17 CLASS Aquatics-C    55.24Y   1:06.74   660  
    r:+0.65  32.49      1:06.74 (34.25)
165 Ostrander, Case  20 Unattached-NE       55.63Y   1:06.79   658  
    r:+0.62  31.82      1:06.79 (34.97)
166 Fritz, Hilary    21 Greater Columbus  1:04.67    1:06.81   658  
    r:+0.71  31.73      1:06.81 (35.08)
167 Crawford, Anja   21 Team Rebel Aquat    55.62Y   1:06.87   656  
    r:+0.80  32.72      1:06.87 (34.15)
168 Doyle, Claudia   18 Worthington Swim    55.76Y   1:07.03   651  
    r:+0.72  32.52      1:07.03 (34.51)
169 Spinazzola, Bia  16 Bluefish Swim Cl    55.51Y   1:07.07   650  
    r:+0.70  32.93      1:07.07 (34.14)
170 Patton, Michell  17 DU Hilltoppers-C    55.53Y   1:07.14   648  
    r:+0.64  31.89      1:07.14 (35.25)
171 Palser, Samanth  21 Penn State Unive    54.82Y   1:07.17   647  
    r:+0.69  31.65      1:07.17 (35.52)
171 Thompson, Lorra  21 University of Lo    55.36Y   1:07.17   647  
    r:+0.73  32.43      1:07.17 (34.74)
173 Ferguson, Ashle  17 Rockville Montgo    55.48Y   1:07.22   646  
    r:+0.75  32.34      1:07.22 (34.88)
174 *Nakano, Yurie   19 Hershey Aquatic-    55.06Y   1:07.23   646  
    r:+0.65  31.96      1:07.23 (35.27)
175 Thornton, Leah   20 Redhawk Aquatics  1:04.00    1:07.26   645  
    r:+0.73  32.33      1:07.26 (34.93)
176 Kunnapas, Lia    19 Cougar Aquatic T    55.63Y   1:07.36   642  
    r:+0.79  32.30      1:07.36 (35.06)
177 Johansen, Sydne  18 Arden Hills Swim    55.13Y   1:07.38   641  
    r:+0.77  32.19      1:07.38 (35.19)
178 Gean, Michelle   19 Rice Aquatics-GU    55.07Y   1:07.43   640  
    r:+0.61  31.92      1:07.43 (35.51)
179 Garcia, Taylor   14 Michigan Lakesho  1:03.41    1:07.46   639  
    r:+0.69  32.56      1:07.46 (34.90)
180 Hairston, Meaga  20 Aggie Swim Club-    55.47Y   1:07.57   636  
    r:+0.64  33.09      1:07.57 (34.48)
181 Beins, Bailey    20 Wichita Swim Clu    54.72Y   1:07.72   632  
    r:+0.64  32.42      1:07.72 (35.30)
182 Chandler, Ashle  23 Davis Aquadarts-    54.52Y   1:08.00   624  
    r:+0.79  32.84      1:08.00 (35.16)
183 Anderson, Julia  17 Fort Worth Area-  1:05.44    1:08.06   622  
    r:+0.76  33.42      1:08.06 (34.64)
184 Rodman, Kristen  21 Penn State Unive    55.71Y   1:08.10   621  
    r:+0.71  32.77      1:08.10 (35.33)
185 Alf-Huynh, Kayl  20 Mount Hood Aquat    54.70Y   1:08.29   616  
    r:+0.69  32.87      1:08.29 (35.42)
186 Stearns, Rachel  19 Aquajets Swim Te    54.67Y   1:08.52   610  
    r:+0.84  33.26      1:08.52 (35.26)
187 Damian, Lauren   18 Crow Canyon Coun    55.72Y   1:08.63   607  
    r:+0.73  32.53      1:08.63 (36.10)
188 Perry, Kelcy     20 Wildcat Aquatics    55.13Y   1:08.87   601  
    r:+0.67  34.22      1:08.87 (34.65)
189 Kiefer, Amanda   21 Club Wolverine-M    54.90Y   1:09.29   590  
    r:+0.73  33.37      1:09.29 (35.92)
190 Cameron, Erin    19 Club Wolverine-M    55.78Y   1:10.79   553  
    r:+0.86  33.78      1:10.79 (37.01)
191 Fotsch, Colleen  21 California Aquat    52.64Y   1:10.92   550  
    r:+0.69  32.84      1:10.92 (38.08)
 -- *Meyer, Margare  22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:01.27   X1:03.03        
    r:+0.78  30.12      1:03.03 (32.91)
 -- *Clarke, Charlo  20 Una UVAA-VA         59.42S  X1:03.34        
    r:+0.62  30.44      1:03.34 (32.90)
 -- *Lavigna, Laure  22 Canada            1:02.20   X1:04.23        
    r:+0.72  31.20      1:04.23 (33.03)
 -- Ramirez, Lily    20 Foothills Swim T  1:03.01         DQ        
    r:+0.67  31.11           DQ (34.03)
 -- Galletti, Cathe  16 Trinity Prep Aqu    54.44Y        DQ        
    r:+0.69  32.54           DQ (35.21)
 -- Dixon, Rachel    18 Team Rebel Aquat    55.62Y        DQ        
    r:+0.72  31.90           DQ (33.54)
 -- Massey, Lauren   21 Ohio State Unive  1:04.35         DQ        
    r:+0.72  31.35           DQ (32.96)
 -- Scroggy, Morgan  23 Athens Bulldog S  1:02.45        DFS        
 -- Wohrley, Taylor  19 Indiana Universi  1:01.55        DFS        
 -- Dirado, Madelin  18 Stanford Swimmin  1:03.61        DFS        
 -- Stafford, Shara  21 Foothills Swim T  1:04.37        DFS        
 -- Sneed, Taylor    18 Germantown Acade    54.73Y        NS